kvitko602

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-05-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7741998086
Ø Tier7,618,788,368,36
Victories3668247,38%555,56%3645,00%3844,19%
Defeats3986651,49%444,44%4151,25%4552,33%
Draws8711,13%00,00%33,75%33,49%
Battles survived1993725,75%333,33%2328,75%2529,07%
Tanks destroyed564410,7330,33540,68590,69
Destruction ratio0,980,500,950,97
Tanks spotted661730,85101,11650,81730,85
Damage dealt1.021,73860,111.344,261.314,14
Capture points341900,4491,0090,1190,10
Defense points292700,3800,0090,1190,10
Experience515,70594,89498,83496,30
WN7914,87702,65869,57855,43
WN81117,48621,591186,541248,51
WN9523,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles77419
Ø Tier7,61
Victories3668247,38%
Defeats3986651,49%
Draws8711,13%
Battles survived1993725,75%
Tanks destroyed564410,73
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted661730,85
Damage dealt1.021,73
Capture points341900,44
Defense points292700,38
Experience515,70
WN7914,87
WN81117,48
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,78
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt860,11
Capture points91,00
Defense points00,00
Experience594,89
WN7702,65
WN8621,59
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier8,36
Victories3645,00%
Defeats4151,25%
Draws33,75%
Battles survived2328,75%
Tanks destroyed540,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted650,81
Damage dealt1.344,26
Capture points90,11
Defense points90,11
Experience498,83
WN7869,57
WN81186,54
Past 30 days
Battles86
Ø Tier8,36
Victories3844,19%
Defeats4552,33%
Draws33,49%
Battles survived2529,07%
Tanks destroyed590,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted730,85
Damage dealt1.314,14
Capture points90,10
Defense points90,10
Experience496,30
WN7855,43
WN81248,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt874,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt649,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience303,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted121,20
Damage dealt649,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience303,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points153,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience303,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt597,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points153,00
Experience303,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2672,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt610,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience249,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories925,00%
Defeats2672,22%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed80,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted260,72
Damage dealt610,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points280,78
Experience249,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2465000
Victories124250,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122049,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93637,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25771,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,770,000,000,00
Capture points18670,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points129285,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience620,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2465
Victories124250,39%
Defeats122049,49%
Draws30,12%
Battles survived93637,97%
Tanks destroyed16110,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted25771,05
Damage dealt1.193,77
Capture points18670,76
Defense points129285,24
Experience620,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1131000
Victories40235,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70061,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34530,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7240,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9820,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,430,000,000,00
Capture points4890,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10070,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience370,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1131
Victories40235,54%
Defeats70061,89%
Draws292,56%
Battles survived34530,50%
Tanks destroyed7240,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted9820,87
Damage dealt795,43
Capture points4890,43
Defense points10070,89
Experience370,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience413,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt996,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience413,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81291,83656775848,31%1479,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81192,29513690946,59%1121,25
FV4202 8996,81626502649,48%1281,69
T-34-856698,51452371451,62%1445,31
Waffenträger auf E 100101692,56547268644,01%1030,05
T 55A 91440,06625234249,96%1323,82
E 100101563,63596215445,78%1107,93
Nashorn6722,84408191148,67%1194,49
TVP T 50/51101517,12569177444,31%1053,40
Tiger I7794,08484177345,85%922,98
FV215b (183) 101536,39516168944,58%1001,88
Tiger II8893,62479158946,13%907,42
O-Ho81275,21579157952,25%1547,15
SU-100Y 6712,47442145650,82%1268,66
T-1506736,87501123751,09%1272,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5391,71415116548,41%971,56
VK 30.01 (H)5398,19326102946,65%857,95
KV-856690,60427100345,46%1107,24
Grille 15101640,2154998247,96%1047,09
Kranvagn101658,6861292545,41%1142,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6550,2035182747,04%725,49
KV-26713,9447170946,12%1145,46
T-62A101423,2453770245,58%1055,87
Type 5 Heavy101423,7960269844,99%811,27
O-I6809,8347969051,59%1454,73
AMX 13 909714,9345468145,37%910,96
AMX 13 105101000,6749965344,10%936,72
VK 45.03 71100,9953465250,61%1498,29
AMX ELC bis5317,0941261547,97%987,55
FV217 Badger101531,8462260649,34%1024,06
AMX 13 757574,4740755948,30%1105,14
VK 36.01 (H)6412,4535155541,98%476,28
Object 703 Version II 81283,7164255146,82%1319,59
T1 Cunningham182,9917454843,07%280,23
Bretagne Panther 6804,9254954653,85%1504,41
Type 4 Heavy91224,1050250548,32%1018,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91212,8355949634,48%777,21
AMX 12 t6386,8041448947,24%883,85
Object 430U101511,8166446645,92%1090,38
Char Futur 4 91603,0964946651,72%1404,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101053,3854946445,91%770,70
T-34-85M 6664,8255342750,12%1036,01
E 7591142,9965341340,92%871,91
Grille5383,5730440449,50%763,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518739,1340039242,86%643,22
Emil I81164,8251938046,32%1282,70
Lorraine 40 t 81194,8762937348,53%1376,32
Tortoise91427,3063337147,44%1099,45
T-448906,8160332948,33%1116,26
Hummel6455,9235432346,44%543,36
M66641,2338831145,02%868,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,4017730150,50%174,38
Škoda T 40 6730,9846629845,64%1275,72
Jagdpanther7774,1545628946,02%938,59
BT-22103,8320128646,15%313,61
AT 1581151,6852127255,15%1267,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507583,3641326343,35%560,36
A-20572,6621925644,14%55,40
Centurion Action X101610,0062925243,25%1088,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559822,8546624040,42%612,38
Sturer Emil7593,8238123441,88%617,85
IS-38970,7552721948,40%968,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101292,3354321643,52%848,87
T404384,8731721451,87%963,38
KV-15430,8842321345,07%736,37
Emil II91328,6268021140,28%978,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101336,2344420935,41%719,75
Durchbruchswagen 24116,8118020345,32%106,62
T28 Concept 7878,1457219847,98%1147,62
121B 101373,9060918845,21%980,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5292,9627518741,18%432,78
Leo7865,8654218047,78%1388,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4267,8524117948,04%747,27
O-Ni71073,4962317252,91%1541,10
AT 77886,0646416855,95%1124,71
T-50-2 6203,3130116847,02%348,79
Prototipo 6 81554,6266016253,70%1479,12
T297835,2147116146,58%887,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,6618216042,50%24,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8651,8554916044,38%906,80
Jagdpanzer IV6564,0933215850,63%964,14
StuG IV 5445,5730714849,32%1104,24
FV4005 Stage II101143,1244913745,26%669,62
AT 86588,3149713046,92%898,33
Škoda T 256669,8840312849,22%1457,77
STA-2 8926,5462612746,46%1068,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,5217512643,65%228,73
M24 Chaffee5264,3829612548,80%793,15
AMBT 81236,8261212544,80%1299,90
T-345276,8024812047,50%553,51
T-5491059,6162311346,02%897,19
Object 43091290,5062211143,24%1005,59
Ares 7581249,9564711052,73%1422,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9940,1554210548,57%764,12
Object 140101625,057059947,47%1202,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3138,522439653,13%422,38
AE Phase I 91326,435969653,13%1126,36
T56 GMC3256,363399556,84%851,15
M40/M438784,335529549,47%772,73
LPT-67 Šelma9629,825409441,49%625,06
VK 30.02 (M)6188,811959434,04%53,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4232,902869346,24%701,63
122 TM 81384,197179351,61%1523,79
Light Mk. VIC 247,161169245,65%72,67
Centurion Mk. 7/19809,235019138,46%477,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7823,504788859,09%1191,03
G.W. Panther7496,312418538,82%363,33
SU-10181119,877138554,12%1365,95
IS7878,544467941,77%1089,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5271,873517941,77%657,19
Tiger-Maus 91476,727407651,32%1346,74
StuG III Ausf. G5467,184067450,00%991,69
Škoda T 177576,595227437,84%890,17
K-91-PT 91312,156227258,33%1175,39
Object 268 Version 4101492,714646939,13%778,78
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 233,58956737,31%0,00
Leichttraktor156,051246553,85%120,88
T1 Heavy5580,925566544,62%1148,04
Centurion Mk. I8828,575716144,26%899,57
AT 25513,416126162,30%1523,04
Charioteer81066,205446050,00%993,90
M10 RBFM 5809,226185947,46%1714,70
Škoda T 5091125,576115653,57%901,41
O-I Experimental5557,134665650,00%992,99
Leopard Prototyp A9775,023505630,36%397,99
Leopard 1101926,766135438,89%1265,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8673,094525442,59%1068,37
T-284288,022525257,69%916,61
Vz. 71 Tesák10952,505275236,54%785,98
Hotchkiss EBR7500,044745236,54%827,91
T-116 333,131025242,31%39,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2107,551665149,02%404,48
T-103 81242,716355145,10%1243,01
T309824,374484946,94%496,65
M127627,734534953,06%721,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8959,945674753,19%1073,98
KV-1S6437,584324535,56%550,38
FV4004 Conway91024,144854341,86%671,94
T-34-3 8965,146764252,38%1105,24
StuG III Ausf. B4249,443503658,33%553,83
T-437686,294563551,43%1064,62
T-463111,591803447,06%303,95
Strv m/425432,702643330,30%984,57
BZ-587825,726313250,00%906,65
T9591956,937803050,00%1555,48
IS-2 shielded 7763,005053040,00%743,80
M56 Scorpion 7865,935572944,83%1065,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,501332857,14%352,06
MS-1154,57912835,71%26,62
Wespe3116,641202835,71%150,47
T3 HMC2160,792022842,86%534,11
Valentine AT4141,582202646,15%195,40
Strv 746556,644622544,00%878,98
SU-100M17678,845152544,00%758,70
Panhard EBR 10510869,085622548,00%845,02
Škoda T 45 71030,487502540,00%1186,89
Alecto4222,633412450,00%465,28
S-517916,575252334,78%898,83
MT-256193,353382356,52%443,15
Concept 1B 91378,435872343,48%784,95
Object 432U111288,415912240,91%712,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81054,327032245,45%1155,03
Chieftain/T95 81012,247692157,14%1328,61
STG Guard 8815,104032138,10%775,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 6306,053552133,33%203,83
T2 Medium Tank274,451202045,00%162,71
CS-52 LIS 81235,856842050,00%1328,44
Renault Otsu149,26941947,37%49,17
Tetrarch 299,761851747,06%291,18
WZ-114 91165,064181747,06%810,87
Lago4319,692851643,75%909,01
Comet7458,004721637,50%393,83
T26E5 Patriot 8920,067011662,50%1109,56
ELC EVEN 90 8568,314321637,50%783,42
Type 586833,207031560,00%1709,11
AMX 383152,403211553,33%400,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217,60931560,00%207,85
Marder II3121,431551442,86%150,31
Marder 38T4284,793321442,86%529,10
Object 777 Version II 91709,219271457,14%1657,26
Patton the Tank 9633,433961450,00%474,69
Super Hellcat 7559,503231435,71%537,37
BT-7480,461831338,46%0,91
Renault NC-31127,00751346,15%51,28
AMX 404187,462011338,46%442,78
Pz.Kpfw. I249,921301346,15%75,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,922151275,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2167,751481233,33%420,03
Type 95 Heavy4307,002691241,67%1021,25
SU-5475,171481233,33%0,00
AMX 50 B101129,258121283,33%762,76
SU-130PM 81306,175501233,33%1154,57
Ferdinand8616,553651127,27%302,18
T110E410613,644341145,45%207,41
M53/M559545,915501163,64%485,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68357,183981136,36%308,41
AMR 35 251,091421154,55%161,71
Renault FT123,50621040,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 8934,504761020,00%1032,10
Excalibur 6767,56505955,56%1158,16
TVP VTU Koncept8257,63163812,50%26,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101213,63420850,00%693,11
Object 26391467,00659837,50%927,52
Valentine II 4123,38240837,50%134,79
LTP 358,38172850,00%93,03
CS-538395,57476757,14%412,43
Kunze Panzer 91108,43588742,86%784,11
T-29 377,71119742,86%35,32
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6672,29477742,86%862,97
40TP Habicha6210,00255633,33%86,17
M18 Hellcat6299,67408683,33%503,31
GSOR the TANK 91197,67438616,67%770,85
53TP Markowskiego8702,00527560,00%668,57
M5A1 Stuart489,00324560,00%214,02
AMX 50 1008800,80276540,00%675,31
Strv 81 8523,40262520,00%353,61
T1 HMC20,0067450,00%106,25
SU-86490,50221425,00%388,17
T92 HMC1092,5089425,00%0,00
FV3046372,75188425,00%350,31
Panhard EBR 909485,00744475,00%701,54
TS-54 8691,75655450,00%521,45
T-45 2232,25394450,00%1171,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61088,5044840,00%1663,29
Löwe 8926,50610475,00%1157,55
Fantôme 9600,50417450,00%382,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 279,67120366,67%367,46
AT-1219,6791333,33%0,00
T110E3101471,33661366,67%1019,31
AT-FV230 Breaker112213,0034430,00%1247,67
Strv S1 8732,3320730,00%415,45
Sexton I 30,00139366,67%245,60
Strv fm/21165,00182250,00%175,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 281,50175250,00%266,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 102425,5060820,00%1114,33
BZ-1668880,50651250,00%949,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 8436,50731250,00%374,94
Black Prince II 7506,00279250,00%516,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6517,50433250,00%1103,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6471,50245250,00%1020,73
Char de transition 6524,00462250,00%646,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 7853,50225250,00%1037,16
Kolohousenka177,001471100,00%380,29
M2 Light20,00971100,00%261,00
UDES 0381285,008731100,00%1447,20
T-2620,001321100,00%261,00
Type T-345434,005971100,00%1447,69
VK 100.01 (P)80,00010,00%0,00
Windhund 8438,0026910,00%131,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2257,0037710,00%543,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4751,004391100,00%2147,54
Object 252U 82476,0079510,00%3023,93
T2 Light Tank 20,003661100,00%261,00
L-60 20,007110,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5143,005211100,00%426,36
Valiant 5561,0036010,00%879,11
BT-7 artillery 3414,0028410,00%1227,80
43 M. Toldi III 388,0012510,00%128,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-05-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-05-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-04
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-22
Left: 2016-11-23
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2016-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-20
Left: 2019-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-25
Left: 2019-12-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-08
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-05
Left: 2016-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-25
Left: 2017-01-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-01-06
Left: 2016-09-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-10
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-28
Left: 2015-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2015-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2015-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-09
Left: 2015-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-05
Left: 2015-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-31
Left: 2015-08-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-23
Left: 2014-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-06