kriso666

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-05-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75253074194
Ø Tier7,960,008,508,90
Victories3468646,09%00,00%3243,24%7639,18%
Defeats3970652,76%00,00%4256,76%11659,79%
Draws8611,14%00,00%00,00%21,03%
Battles survived1292117,17%00,00%68,11%178,76%
Tanks destroyed434460,5800,00300,41620,32
Destruction ratio0,700,000,440,35
Tanks spotted724930,9600,00590,802091,08
Damage dealt901,650,001.038,07942,38
Capture points1154671,5300,0070,091570,81
Defense points113820,1500,00590,80590,30
Experience543,260,00622,49576,73
WN7736,950,00664,96496,71
WN8862,920,00800,21630,32
WN9473,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles75253
Ø Tier7,96
Victories3468646,09%
Defeats3970652,76%
Draws8611,14%
Battles survived1292117,17%
Tanks destroyed434460,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted724930,96
Damage dealt901,65
Capture points1154671,53
Defense points113820,15
Experience543,26
WN7736,95
WN8862,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier8,50
Victories3243,24%
Defeats4256,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived68,11%
Tanks destroyed300,41
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted590,80
Damage dealt1.038,07
Capture points70,09
Defense points590,80
Experience622,49
WN7664,96
WN8800,21
Past 30 days
Battles194
Ø Tier8,90
Victories7639,18%
Defeats11659,79%
Draws21,03%
Battles survived178,76%
Tanks destroyed620,32
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted2091,08
Damage dealt942,38
Capture points1570,81
Defense points590,30
Experience576,73
WN7496,71
WN8630,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories8645,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5428,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1941,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.217,380,000,000,00
Capture points2201,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7554,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience620,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories8645,74%
Defeats9450,00%
Draws84,26%
Battles survived5428,72%
Tanks destroyed890,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1941,03
Damage dealt1.217,38
Capture points2201,17
Defense points7554,02
Experience620,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233000
Victories9942,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12854,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6427,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3051,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,380,000,000,00
Capture points8213,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5112,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience455,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles233
Victories9942,49%
Defeats12854,94%
Draws62,58%
Battles survived6427,47%
Tanks destroyed860,37
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted3051,31
Damage dealt730,38
Capture points8213,52
Defense points5112,19
Experience455,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1935,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3259,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1120,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,740,000,000,00
Capture points140,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1282,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience310,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1935,19%
Defeats3259,26%
Draws35,56%
Battles survived1120,37%
Tanks destroyed200,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted450,83
Damage dealt525,74
Capture points140,26
Defense points1282,37
Experience310,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1938,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1122,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,020,000,000,00
Capture points831,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points961,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience335,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1938,00%
Defeats3060,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1122,00%
Tanks destroyed200,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted310,62
Damage dealt611,02
Capture points831,66
Defense points961,92
Experience335,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4114000
Victories193447,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213351,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws471,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114027,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21810,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42561,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,670,000,000,00
Capture points98192,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points116492,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience506,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles4114
Victories193447,01%
Defeats213351,85%
Draws471,14%
Battles survived114027,71%
Tanks destroyed21810,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted42561,03
Damage dealt909,67
Capture points98192,39
Defense points116492,83
Experience506,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1562000
Victories61939,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89657,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws473,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37924,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6970,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16541,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,210,000,000,00
Capture points25981,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11860,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience400,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1562
Victories61939,63%
Defeats89657,36%
Draws473,01%
Battles survived37924,26%
Tanks destroyed6970,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted16541,06
Damage dealt671,21
Capture points25981,66
Defense points11860,76
Experience400,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories7536,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13062,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3114,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2741,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.090,510,000,000,00
Capture points1050,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience525,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories7536,23%
Defeats13062,80%
Draws20,97%
Battles survived3114,98%
Tanks destroyed480,23
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted2741,32
Damage dealt1.090,51
Capture points1050,51
Defense points590,29
Experience525,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (481)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281152,18497332447,77%1121,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8986,92629273446,20%1027,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8931,62613212545,46%901,98
IS-381078,00570194047,58%1143,82
T23E3 7672,75539164348,75%1018,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 8919,22685138848,13%1090,14
T-1506719,57526131953,22%1249,01
AMX 13 909695,32551131846,43%857,11
Object 261101185,61616123945,52%897,67
T110E4101665,96616110344,70%1101,75
Bisonte C45 81039,33681104745,85%927,25
Dicker Max 6586,92473103447,97%922,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5370,1638195948,49%887,32
IS-4101379,4755883039,64%863,82
KV-15442,0836578551,59%868,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101775,6967478250,38%1277,13
IS-7101283,9456277843,70%833,66
KV-856494,3338677546,58%691,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101430,4659674144,40%1075,52
Type 59 8770,6960173141,86%764,85
Type 64 6401,8643072646,83%821,87
E 100101542,0264670444,60%1080,36
T110E3101658,0564368645,77%1118,43
Type 5 Heavy101544,9370267047,16%950,40
Caernarvon Action X 8873,2666166949,33%930,89
T-54 ltwt.9637,7954066242,45%685,42
Lansen C 8820,7963065847,87%824,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101044,6857764945,30%698,65
T675460,6843564550,23%985,75
T-109943,4348661445,11%699,29
TVP T 50/51101172,1457056042,32%735,56
Object 268101606,3155854940,80%988,40
T110E5101440,7463454840,33%900,90
Škoda T 256603,3747653348,03%1111,89
Object 252U Defender 81114,0471152550,10%1141,92
IS7586,8843550644,86%589,49
FV4202 8792,2763547947,39%907,67
105 leFH18B2 5533,4044447448,73%911,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810984,2262744547,42%696,63
Panther/M10 7756,0458642148,93%1155,63
T-549862,7851140240,30%635,87
T3091143,8254639539,75%750,43
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8704,9857439042,82%702,90
SU-130PM 8893,4958238147,24%720,60
Cromwell6417,1737037545,60%630,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9914,9154235541,69%694,95
113101385,2360935440,40%980,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8838,9756835040,29%688,46
ST-I91084,2649434843,39%800,12
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8812,5257434447,67%693,17
T-62A101169,2154034240,06%752,17
SU-1527601,0335133743,03%639,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101603,8969733344,14%1098,33
FV4005 Stage II10953,9152732843,29%500,58
E 7591074,5363732746,18%840,85
Excelsior 5533,5760232656,75%1099,54
FV215b (183) 101232,8555831844,34%692,61
GSOR 1008 8952,4662031449,68%831,21
E 75 TS 8806,7757231242,63%692,96
IS-3A 81092,3072530850,97%1078,28
G.W. Panther7664,1944130049,67%711,99
Object 70491407,1464729847,99%1017,07
Tiger II8785,0054728944,29%698,52
Emil II91334,3566928844,79%1091,86
T-34 shielded 5399,1947428555,79%972,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8898,7560028146,98%796,97
S-517800,7350127946,95%916,99
Kranvagn101311,1261527744,04%824,17
Jagdpanther II81000,7656727744,04%875,44
T25/27462,6336927440,88%402,02
1108887,9361227346,89%943,80
M10391061,9058327346,89%836,44
T28 Prototype8935,1846427048,89%913,98
Matilda IV 5428,4051726753,18%1089,06
KV-48615,3840726142,91%474,72
M18 Hellcat6330,7931925737,74%283,39
SU-14-281064,3857925450,79%1154,47
AMX 13 757306,3030625438,19%345,96
M10 RBFM 5445,0644425146,61%729,70
AMX 30 1er prototype91027,5960424645,93%798,46
Sherman VC Firefly 6569,8350924648,78%865,05
Object 268 Version 4101401,0960524542,45%771,68
T3281054,3858124353,50%1203,57
LT-432 8509,4852224246,28%720,26
T 55A 9997,4761224145,64%764,62
StuG IV 5353,4436623048,70%760,75
Type 4 Heavy91224,6370422955,46%1142,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8756,4060622847,81%712,07
Škoda T 5091189,6260622648,23%943,81
Tiger I7691,0839722542,22%693,52
Strv 103-091065,9552922040,00%673,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101183,2157921543,26%659,62
Centurion Mk. 7/191112,1164221444,86%955,51
Centurion Mk. I8678,1044121243,87%661,72
Emil I81093,7668621150,24%1159,10
O-Ho81106,9354521149,29%1192,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8898,7756121145,02%970,91
Grille 15101087,7854620639,32%509,88
O-I6750,5553120448,04%1285,26
T2971068,1457420349,26%1313,96
UDES 038605,7247820145,27%451,19
Hirschkäfer111469,5964419243,23%757,40
Char Futur 4 91118,9861719043,16%748,28
Jagdtiger91732,1175218951,32%1493,57
Bretagne Panther 6566,5151818348,63%856,95
TVP VTU Koncept8816,7150218246,70%963,17
KV-26660,1951518245,60%975,83
T9591615,4865318151,93%1303,45
Hummel6455,4734318040,00%424,05
SU-1006513,2336817643,18%685,50
Type 586422,4435017646,02%644,23
G.W. E 100101124,3256417639,77%738,29
AMX 50 12091161,5357917144,44%919,44
T28 Concept 7758,0961217155,56%1040,08
AMX 50 B101106,9256317039,41%573,75
ELC EVEN 90 8452,7948316841,67%600,04
212A91328,6563216746,11%1174,22
FV217 Badger101239,2762716643,98%709,05
VK 36.01 (H)6361,8030516438,41%341,40
T-34-17569,2545316341,10%630,52
Strv 103B101103,2057316344,17%535,89
T34 B 8756,4356316044,38%692,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5223,6627315942,14%352,11
Crusader6114,8718015652,56%176,58
T-100 LT10767,4352715639,10%679,75
LTTB8464,8550015347,71%614,14
Comet7606,1044315248,68%829,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007687,9648014949,66%961,75
Covenanter5103,0316614845,95%122,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68425,3748414643,15%494,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91330,2369614549,66%1217,89
KV-37495,5741214339,86%374,51
Tiger-Maus 91247,8968414148,94%940,48
AMX 50 1008826,5156214045,00%703,71
SU-100Y 6627,2049214044,29%856,99
Conqueror9922,0157913942,45%589,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 8754,6865213953,24%903,85
WZ-111 model 1-491011,6365013551,85%822,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7687,3953113546,67%841,47
O-Ni7930,9368713551,85%1164,33
AE Phase I 9895,5559613544,44%576,83
KR-1111720,7980913551,11%1043,92
T-284146,6317113345,86%242,07
Panhard EBR 10510402,6347613138,93%172,30
STA-18544,1151112944,19%460,62
T-448528,3348912939,53%427,09
Object 43091263,4163012839,06%955,83
Caernarvon8751,2459312744,88%648,00
T92 HMC101052,9154412741,73%678,24
Object 268 Version V 101052,0054912740,16%487,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7584,3448612544,80%743,70
Tiger (P)7848,1860612545,60%1085,34
T-34-28569,8558512450,00%580,10
Jagdpanther7723,1045312347,15%818,81
SU-1018697,7652111946,22%595,45
T-34-85M 6572,2048711842,37%731,01
VK 100.01 (P)81079,9368011747,86%1157,61
AMX 13 10510870,1448611637,93%687,06
CS-63101176,1867311447,37%744,50
T-34-856393,2433511257,14%665,88
Object 430U101015,5360111041,82%586,59
WZ-111 model 5A101280,1463910948,62%854,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8987,1971610854,63%1064,34
Churchill I5271,0526310747,66%394,65
AMX ELC bis5152,9326110746,73%288,61
Type T-345228,7623510541,90%391,94
AMX 12 t6234,8326610339,81%347,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101344,3462810246,08%875,98
Valentine II 4274,1539410247,06%866,94
Excalibur 6513,2149110151,49%687,32
StuG III Ausf. G5338,192559947,47%644,30
FV4004 Conway9776,445009936,36%395,05
IS-27701,925429846,94%716,44
Centurion Action X101164,645709846,94%742,02
XM66F 8890,375809840,82%645,94
ARL 446495,874459746,39%702,92
CS-538667,765259745,36%694,84
VK 30.01 (P)6402,553699746,39%502,59
T288940,284979641,67%769,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8417,575459657,29%653,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8962,285329540,00%780,68
AMX M4 mle. 457595,765309450,00%616,15
Jagdpanzer IV6445,802999243,48%605,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,051809149,45%239,31
SU-100M17926,906299150,55%1222,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6612,004948856,82%1102,77
Churchill VII6439,664148853,41%678,16
AMX 30 B101067,015608840,91%632,19
Škoda T 245357,602838742,53%852,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5256,182828552,94%573,12
CS-52 LIS 8725,805838543,53%630,33
Matilda4188,872098451,19%370,21
IS-2-II8837,715948448,81%855,98
Chrysler K GF 8819,275888241,46%699,78
Grille5424,112658145,68%826,50
M-V-Y101099,165808137,04%501,99
Strv 81 8631,935148133,33%523,53
BZ-75101379,976957948,10%833,72
Lorraine 40 t 8629,734977940,51%446,61
SU-855328,462587851,28%622,30
Maus101453,877137848,72%1001,65
FV380591081,716107839,74%851,71
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8751,105657841,03%642,18
G.W. Tiger91317,276867750,65%1274,18
UDES 169992,615507636,84%682,87
T803111449,886877642,11%683,05
WZ-1209609,074867532,00%283,41
SU-85B4229,522067550,67%439,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101061,706087444,59%587,93
Prototipo Standard B91094,896037345,21%795,02
T-103 8847,795617240,28%676,76
M4A1 FL 10 6516,694837251,39%684,75
Hotchkiss EBR7431,774707047,14%712,25
Object 705A101453,216617045,71%940,37
T1 Cunningham169,001616936,23%166,53
Rinoceronte101154,596086944,93%672,83
IS-3-II9902,726136943,48%590,44
Leo7667,155346842,65%829,94
Ares 758834,286356848,53%796,10
CS-599951,346086743,28%700,75
IS-M8806,476586657,58%843,10
M10 Wolverine5216,432526553,85%344,03
Type 4 Chi-To6480,814506439,06%743,67
P.43 ter7500,564686442,19%542,02
Black Prince7771,486356448,44%940,19
CS-447595,914936442,19%646,61
FV2078923,226416442,19%967,44
Object 277101199,805876440,63%686,89
AMX 65 t8576,514806341,27%378,89
MT-256198,392795942,37%316,40
Mäuschen91309,366995947,46%1007,21
53TP Markowskiego8762,265625738,60%610,53
T-463121,491705756,14%427,28
45TP Habicha7594,214625639,29%536,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,302135637,50%81,97
Object 7059990,655545530,91%630,65
Schwarzpanzer 58 8559,005535549,09%550,29
P.43 bis6352,094235448,15%475,28
T404183,592715442,59%229,49
IS-2 shielded 7580,745125446,30%516,83
Ho-Ri 3101289,326795352,83%742,79
Object 780 101243,986035343,40%646,50
Vz. 55101213,085745236,54%592,47
K-91-PT 9833,635905246,15%569,93
P.435295,123475143,14%599,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191098,906155139,22%663,83
XM57 81007,495875137,25%637,59
Object 777 Version II 9892,755975145,10%569,23
Object 14010871,284795030,00%401,62
T-345260,412884953,06%617,14
M60 10901,695214938,78%411,24
Object 26391141,006614955,10%896,22
AMX 13 57 GF 7304,083894930,61%273,73
IS-6 8908,886654856,25%927,16
Super Conqueror101428,446334847,92%922,54
Panhard AMD 178B6257,083434835,42%423,22
121B 10880,525644839,58%424,47
FV215b 10919,005414738,30%433,75
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10872,235174738,30%368,99
K-9110959,505234639,13%472,04
M47 Iron Arnie 8688,965904652,17%621,94
Strv 746608,205574555,56%1180,91
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10807,916064544,44%688,97
Super Hellcat 7509,564814544,44%532,97
60TP Lewandowskiego101387,236514447,73%782,71
Kunze Panzer 9774,845994450,00%541,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5350,004554456,82%770,97
T-437512,984614337,21%523,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7639,585634353,49%859,20
T57 Heavy101264,376194337,21%661,90
XM551 Sheridan10484,724714334,88%209,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101413,716564252,38%775,58
Leopard 110870,816344252,38%511,11
ST-II10902,955404233,33%347,03
Manticore10471,384914242,86%304,99
P.44 Pantera8711,635524146,34%711,47
Patton the Tank 9998,516414148,78%875,95
Rambo 91088,007844163,41%1065,17
SU-76M4104,331404050,00%114,84
Panhard EBR 909395,784934047,50%354,97
AS-XX 40 t11830,776023941,03%351,88
TS-54 8841,926643948,72%716,59
Vz. 68 Squall 8446,675073946,15%557,43
FV230 Canopener101111,718033865,79%766,48
M66382,683793737,84%318,02
Type 1 Chi-He4191,382473759,46%533,99
Coccodrillo 101085,895273732,43%469,93
Sturer Emil7571,704243743,24%567,69
Char Mle. 75 9427,945283641,67%298,83
M5A1 Stuart4109,402653540,00%120,87
12110922,575273540,00%495,63
Jagdpanzer E 90 91557,117063542,86%1093,48
AAT60 8901,605953542,86%727,17
OCP Peacekeeper 91295,007083548,57%991,41
AMX 67 Imbattable111609,007333447,06%900,46
Prototipo 6 81061,386043432,35%710,82
Gryphon 101217,125113426,47%533,23
Char de transition 6621,854943342,42%745,97
WZ-111 Qilin 10826,525153330,30%288,26
UDES 14 Alt 58383,614933151,61%296,30
Marder 38T4256,612913151,61%525,86
Pz.Sfl. IVb4257,322483141,94%693,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6320,584223148,39%677,59
P26/404144,972583050,00%215,23
M-IV-Y 8881,376713056,67%830,36
Type 6191070,625942944,83%872,54
A-447479,004292937,93%404,32
Char Murat 9807,596062948,28%504,04
Taschenratte111337,148212951,72%645,21
Windhund 8642,894872842,86%424,02
Object 260 101365,796582842,86%800,20
T-22 medium 10850,256892864,29%651,90
14TP4246,853592759,26%907,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,411852755,56%483,30
Leichttraktor172,521752744,44%132,68
B.U.G.I.6479,564312748,15%639,70
Gorilla111630,336932740,74%783,53
STB-110936,046402653,85%652,04
Vz. 71 Tesák10471,505072642,31%272,93
Stridsyxa 8985,467292665,38%1010,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4267,202142540,00%490,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,961812572,00%293,54
Ashigaru 10773,407352576,00%479,84
FV3046537,794362454,17%843,74
Ares 90101310,506962441,67%820,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,35802343,48%24,24
A-20585,912162360,87%214,23
UDES 15/1610921,135302339,13%421,65
Cruiser Mk. III372,091102356,52%197,95
Type 7110859,095492339,13%322,18
White Dragon 8678,965302347,83%584,67
Ares 859629,265302334,78%257,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8628,094552334,78%345,46
E 50 Ausf. M101103,275892240,91%689,97
T56 GMC389,191042123,81%43,20
KV-1SA 5487,484712133,33%765,21
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,051322045,00%353,94
ST vz. 394233,553752060,00%727,45
DS PZInż5236,902922050,00%339,63
BZT-70 101261,705482030,00%506,90
GSOR the TANK 9665,455932055,00%479,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,951541963,16%409,65
Marder II3150,791471947,37%275,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,832491844,44%599,29
MS-1133,00521822,22%0,00
T-26277,061051838,89%130,21
AT-1281,111001850,00%141,68
NC 70 Błyskawica10653,116031850,00%272,53
Loyd Gun Carriage295,331091850,00%474,10
AT-FV230 Breaker111272,946041827,78%529,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6489,445211850,00%664,60
T78 6531,894401844,44%546,70
M2 Medium Tank332,291541729,41%0,00
Object 432U111343,826691741,18%727,71
FV226 Contradictious 8640,125421741,18%362,95
D2395,251911650,00%174,52
M3 Lee4128,691871631,25%175,32
BDR G1 B5192,192751643,75%125,11
Buryan 91454,257221650,00%1031,32
Type 62 7215,333911533,33%139,70
T2 Medium Tank274,871131533,33%122,26
Wespe3101,602401580,00%357,37
Chieftain/T95 8566,135601546,67%539,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101170,005971546,67%628,59
LHMTV8165,003551540,00%25,95
CS-67 Szakal111076,505841435,71%410,02
BZ-6891049,575791435,71%667,87
A46 6227,433801450,00%523,87
40TP Habicha6396,545271376,92%723,19
Tiger 131 6559,154401330,77%620,73
TBT 91489,315871330,77%877,20
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5328,924571361,54%1018,07
Projet Louis 9853,006131346,15%933,13
122 TM 8995,237061353,85%1040,02
M15/423178,502471250,00%372,81
25TP KSUST II574,922621250,00%102,04
Sexton II342,75961241,67%24,52
Strv 107-1211991,925811241,67%356,51
Black Prince II 7514,754641233,33%419,98
T7 Combat Car 280,921401241,67%166,36
Sentinelle 9590,674391225,00%163,57
Chi-Ni2126,451711154,55%513,97
10TP3121,272271145,45%292,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha396,551881136,36%61,61
Panther II8272,643721145,45%122,91
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91336,007911181,82%1002,84
113 Beijing Opera 10813,735851154,55%489,08
Churchill Crocodile 6461,735811163,64%635,09
Fantôme 9711,645461136,36%372,03
Concept No. 510857,305731040,00%329,56
STA-2 8474,105251050,00%457,55
ISU-122S 7575,905371070,00%727,25
GSR 3301 Setter7145,303441030,00%25,06
Somua SM 8863,507711060,00%921,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 8608,506581070,00%680,42
112 8932,508251080,00%1022,94
T1 HMC245,00128988,89%262,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101025,33494933,33%347,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr266,5668922,22%14,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6360,00388933,33%596,44
K-2 8775,44506922,22%582,24
Fauteur111893,22756944,44%957,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha348,13159862,50%193,25
AMX 38368,25144837,50%1,60
M48A5 Patton101011,75654850,00%595,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8536,00426825,00%372,18
Chi-Go 7969,88743862,50%1212,41
SU-18223,5774742,86%37,71
M4 Improved 5233,29395771,43%572,10
Achilles6333,00438757,14%461,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5189,00281728,57%134,09
Object 283 9858,00476714,29%537,83
T-50-2 6461,71458757,14%1159,95
D1259,00124650,00%89,80
Mars 8410,00527650,00%255,86
Toro 91178,00879683,33%1036,59
Light Mk. VIC 2100,67151650,00%372,46
WZ-111 model 6 81426,50909666,67%1579,45
Yong Bing 9935,83460633,33%422,67
B1420,20169560,00%188,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B255,80121560,00%166,74
Vz. 63P112177,80754540,00%1090,37
T-50581,40169560,00%192,45
STK-2111710,20950580,00%913,61
BZ-7911859,00487520,00%178,77
Škoda T 56 8845,40737560,00%759,73
L-60 2102,60213540,00%305,33
KV-220-2 5573,20687580,00%1107,57
TS-5 8567,60535540,00%276,30
43 M. Toldi III 3155,80211520,00%529,87
Strv fm/21181,2514240,00%194,34
7TP2131,75196425,00%256,43
SU-54125,50193450,00%152,36
Ho-Ri Shugo111299,00547425,00%535,65
FV4025 Contriver11909,25626425,00%224,69
AMX ELC 901 6120,75211425,00%19,45
Valiant 5466,756374100,00%1134,32
BT-7 artillery 3218,5019040,00%597,56
Turán III prototípus 5200,75264425,00%179,58
M14/412267,67419366,67%1203,14
4TP154,0012530,00%3,10
AMX 404267,67342366,67%1000,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 274,33152333,33%93,83
CAV mod. 7111945,00648333,33%316,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3468,00695366,67%2674,34
Gabler’s Destroyer 5255,67413366,67%678,20
Executor11840,00742366,67%517,71
AMR 35 2134,00155333,33%335,37
T-29 387,6714930,00%27,28
AT 15A 7675,67649366,67%941,20
Tetrarch 228,67115333,33%0,00
Bofors Tornvagn 8561,67456333,33%262,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5257,33290366,67%597,82
Fiat 30001119,00199250,00%410,36
Renault FT128,002920,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1111,502692100,00%557,27
BT-22131,00162250,00%474,68
Renault NC-31139,5071250,00%85,14
Panzerjäger I224,00111250,00%76,78
Panzerwagen 39 3513,50628250,00%2540,77
SU-263322,0015120,00%646,92
MKA 2136,50253250,00%330,13
Lago M38 3436,506622100,00%1378,05
Ram II 5349,005462100,00%807,89
MTLS-1G14 3183,0031020,00%515,13
Strv S1 8224,50389250,00%138,10
Primo Victoria 8516,0035620,00%332,85
TOG II* 6148,50305250,00%119,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 7396,008142100,00%523,11
50TP prototyp 8438,0038110,00%147,70
Pvlvv fm/422207,006421100,00%929,97
Ikv 723299,0018910,00%708,72
T3 HMC20,005010,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 227,001561100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4633,0034410,00%1546,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,0024910,00%0,00
T-45 298,0015010,00%188,75
T1E6 2233,004741100,00%1307,21
Sexton I 3213,004351100,00%722,19
FCM 2C 3323,0038110,00%889,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,003031100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-24
Left: 2026-05-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-19
Left: 2021-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-28
Left: 2019-10-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-04-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2019-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2019-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2019-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-15
Left: 2020-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-19
Left: 2019-11-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-06-09
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-09
Left: 2019-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-09
Left: 2018-07-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2017-08-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-28
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-11-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-06-11
Left: 2016-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-06
Left: 2016-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-28
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-01
Left: 2015-09-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2015-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-01
Left: 2014-11-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-21