kingVENA

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138640030
Ø Tier7,370,000,009,47
Victories657247,40%00,00%00,00%1136,67%
Defeats707851,05%00,00%00,00%1963,33%
Draws2141,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323923,36%00,00%00,00%516,67%
Tanks destroyed88320,6400,0000,00210,70
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,84
Tanks spotted124570,9000,0000,00381,27
Damage dealt897,790,000,001.587,47
Capture points101790,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points53670,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience495,880,000,00716,93
WN7846,900,000,00783,98
WN81031,570,000,001188,21
WN9475,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles13864
Ø Tier7,37
Victories657247,40%
Defeats707851,05%
Draws2141,54%
Battles survived323923,36%
Tanks destroyed88320,64
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted124570,90
Damage dealt897,79
Capture points101790,73
Defense points53670,39
Experience495,88
WN7846,90
WN81031,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,47
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed210,70
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted381,27
Damage dealt1.587,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience716,93
WN7783,98
WN81188,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3755,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2943,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3146,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.099,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience690,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3755,22%
Defeats2943,28%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived3146,27%
Tanks destroyed380,57
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted40,06
Damage dealt2.099,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points1191,78
Experience690,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience3,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience3,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience176,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted120,86
Damage dealt592,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience176,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19317,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience514,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,09
Damage dealt976,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points19317,55
Experience514,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles382000
Victories19049,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19049,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13034,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3440,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.462,300,000,000,00
Capture points6001,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9772,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience627,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles382
Victories19049,74%
Defeats19049,74%
Draws20,52%
Battles survived13034,03%
Tanks destroyed2160,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted3440,90
Damage dealt1.462,30
Capture points6001,57
Defense points9772,56
Experience627,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.185,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.085,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.185,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (150)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-62A101731,0865190344,08%1336,72
IS-38981,1854176046,45%999,62
G.W. E 100101358,9451154445,77%1153,26
KV-5 8767,1356150247,81%771,12
G.W. Panther71224,6553049346,25%1714,28
Dicker Max 6596,2746838651,81%988,85
IS-7101597,0065837143,94%1128,28
Cromwell6409,6437336946,88%640,78
G.W. Tiger91731,0062634752,16%2060,40
M46 Patton KR 8814,1756433646,13%915,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6799,8741232646,93%1169,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8761,6454128446,83%759,67
Hummel6719,9539328044,29%1084,68
E 100103194,6097726058,46%2931,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.494,8627725748,64%129,58
STG Guard 8953,1856824445,08%993,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101726,1265524245,87%1308,00
Jagdpanther7507,0643022651,77%543,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81397,8272522450,00%1616,14
AMX 13 909533,5245821442,06%540,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91025,0563620847,60%786,62
T28 Prototype8887,5652520347,29%818,61
Tiger (P)7700,8454219246,35%801,14
T25/27579,7945619149,21%697,71
T71 DA7476,2343718348,63%793,82
Ferdinand81105,2253718143,65%1061,15
AMX 13 757279,2440817843,82%340,39
Jagdtiger91241,4451517147,95%983,99
Jagdpanzer IV6367,3938516947,34%504,26
Grille5506,4935116851,19%1223,91
VK 30.01 (P)6232,3934416847,02%182,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5151,5424716538,79%108,80
M18 Hellcat6341,4234315947,80%409,31
T3091035,3244015438,31%596,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101443,6854414941,61%830,51
KV-15294,8741712855,47%507,08
AMX 12 t6202,3041612556,80%432,61
IS7882,7761512447,58%1163,22
KV-856461,5142412437,90%534,33
StuG III Ausf. G5178,9225512139,67%132,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5230,0824611542,61%402,48
T54E191096,3958510540,00%762,09
T698575,8347710345,63%505,85
M66719,0751710253,92%1172,85
T57 Heavy101715,2376010250,00%1201,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8303,2441110245,10%318,94
Object 25791244,6069010253,92%1256,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9522,694469544,21%287,69
Sturmpanzer II4343,592669259,78%1312,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3163,553019156,04%538,46
Maus102241,738438455,95%1752,81
T216358,224298150,62%886,69
TVP T 50/51101536,386077946,84%1059,33
M7 Priest3501,783066839,71%1591,54
T-1091039,916506555,38%897,67
Super Hellcat 7600,574036547,69%694,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,522076258,06%404,56
Crusader6264,612886237,10%596,42
T675231,903536251,61%359,86
Škoda T 245241,283076150,82%504,83
KV-26606,174974850,00%938,81
M75245,423724544,44%718,80
T1 Heavy5435,734504452,27%784,73
Marder 38T4279,452404452,27%637,42
AMX 404155,193034353,49%483,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101267,785264141,46%667,08
TS-54 81226,737974146,34%1131,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4179,282333941,03%222,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2151,033093860,53%659,75
StuG IV 5283,112773743,24%466,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507694,084153652,78%782,41
ST vz. 394237,683273458,82%742,20
T110E4101864,186193450,00%1160,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison3141,641313354,55%388,80
M5 Stuart4124,583173357,58%246,69
T-50-2 6380,704753357,58%994,03
Covenanter5142,031793237,50%201,13
M5A1 Stuart4174,582513148,39%484,41
KV-37380,654233154,84%345,95
M8A14173,133323056,67%346,81
43 M. Toldi III 382,771823050,00%267,56
M374296,072692941,38%928,35
Comet7377,723722540,00%321,25
Type 5 Ke-Ho4225,913592347,83%628,06
AMX ELC bis5168,223762347,83%389,04
T-29 3200,043392365,22%745,14
Valentine AT4256,952532060,00%777,47
Valentine3219,052591947,37%634,80
FV215b (183) 10956,954791931,58%383,85
L-60 297,721981861,11%478,05
Cruiser Mk. II2146,592211758,82%638,90
LT vz. 383143,881921625,00%340,56
Sav m/434223,062651656,25%524,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5210,812561656,25%351,94
T56 GMC352,711951442,86%15,74
Marder II3308,432781471,43%1208,67
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91131,716431435,71%626,15
TVP VTU Koncept8598,085301353,85%666,60
Leichttraktor197,621141323,08%232,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3127,9299137,69%195,48
Alecto4177,152341376,92%467,17
Renault FT AC2189,331981258,33%799,82
T1E6 296,831061216,67%196,90
M3 Stuart3180,913381163,64%784,57
Ikv 723206,552701163,64%605,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,601541050,00%325,93
Renault UE 573310,22217933,33%977,55
AS-XX 40 t111640,67752966,67%1236,38
Kolohousenka195,13158825,00%243,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6411,75520862,50%988,90
LT vz. 35261,71102742,86%43,82
FV1066 Senlac 8421,86649757,14%720,84
Cruiser Mk. I1109,83174666,67%541,51
VK 100.01 (P)8688,17498616,67%506,66
Renault Otsu153,20137560,00%158,34
M2 Light2141,80214560,00%563,79
Sexton II3247,00172540,00%876,95
Object 752 91106,60617540,00%545,09
M2 Medium Tank356,7592425,00%0,00
T-1506211,00398475,00%318,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,50313450,00%322,80
Strv fm/21159,33145333,33%59,21
Fiat 3000178,00135366,67%344,38
Škoda T 256106,6722530,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2418,334783100,00%2439,77
T2 Medium Tank2179,33279366,67%1136,76
Cruiser Mk. III3114,67153333,33%289,59
Object 283 9680,338423100,00%666,98
Object 703 Version II 81806,3312183100,00%2230,79
MKA 2200,00310366,67%718,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I1185,50220250,00%1120,83
4TP149,50103250,00%79,03
Loyd Gun Carriage287,506720,00%324,43
AMR 35 280,509820,00%91,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4133,50218250,00%222,07
Caliban 897,50427250,00%133,28
T7 Combat Car 262,50131250,00%152,16
T1 Cunningham131,001910,00%0,00
Renault NC-311237,002731100,00%1518,29
Panzerwagen 39 3189,0026410,00%560,41
KV-480,003971100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 567,004161100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9409,007810,00%76,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61052,005801100,00%3154,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8385,0019910,00%82,66
M16/43 Sahariano 3101,0017110,00%1,54
Primo Victoria 82254,0014221100,00%3359,07
LTP 3190,009710,00%602,80
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5111,0013710,00%57,21
ELC EVEN 90 80,005481100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2025-01-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-30
Left: 2015-03-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-18
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-01
Left: 2016-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-26
Left: 2015-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-29
Left: 2015-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-27
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-20
Left: 2018-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2019-01-30