kese35

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-11-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227790010
Ø Tier6,570,000,008,00
Victories1035445,45%00,00%00,00%440,00%
Defeats1222553,67%00,00%00,00%660,00%
Draws2000,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived487621,41%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Tanks destroyed118250,5200,0000,0050,50
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,63
Tanks spotted167440,7400,0000,0040,40
Damage dealt568,160,000,00534,70
Capture points171790,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points70250,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience353,560,000,00371,80
WN7634,210,000,00384,12
WN8635,520,000,00737,43
WN9379,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22779
Ø Tier6,57
Victories1035445,45%
Defeats1222553,67%
Draws2000,88%
Battles survived487621,41%
Tanks destroyed118250,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted167440,74
Damage dealt568,16
Capture points171790,75
Defense points70250,31
Experience353,56
WN7634,21
WN8635,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,00
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt534,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience371,80
WN7384,12
WN8737,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2762,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1023,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,050,000,000,00
Capture points130,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience401,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1534,88%
Defeats2762,79%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1023,26%
Tanks destroyed200,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted330,77
Damage dealt1.059,05
Capture points130,30
Defense points240,56
Experience401,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1957,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,000,000,000,00
Capture points361,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience504,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1957,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed90,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted260,79
Damage dealt1.020,00
Capture points361,09
Defense points371,12
Experience504,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2724000
Victories129747,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142752,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98936,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15370,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25710,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,720,000,000,00
Capture points78742,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points141845,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience591,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles2724
Victories129747,61%
Defeats142752,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived98936,31%
Tanks destroyed15370,56
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted25710,94
Damage dealt1.053,72
Capture points78742,89
Defense points141845,21
Experience591,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4642002
Victories157033,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats295163,57%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws1212,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived129727,94%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Tanks destroyed22580,4900,0000,0021,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,002,00
Tanks spotted32530,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,730,000,00634,00
Capture points65891,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points41960,9000,0000,0052,50
Experience328,610,000,00128,00
Total
Battles4642
Victories157033,82%
Defeats295163,57%
Draws1212,61%
Battles survived129727,94%
Tanks destroyed22580,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted32530,70
Damage dealt784,73
Capture points65891,42
Defense points41960,90
Experience328,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt634,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points52,50
Experience128,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles552003
Victories20737,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34161,78%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws40,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15728,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,4800,0000,0010,33
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,33
Tanks spotted2700,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,000,000,00275,33
Capture points5881,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1810,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience420,620,000,0072,00
Total
Battles552
Victories20737,50%
Defeats34161,78%
Draws40,72%
Battles survived15728,44%
Tanks destroyed2630,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted2700,49
Damage dealt1.173,00
Capture points5881,07
Defense points1810,33
Experience420,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt275,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (140)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 586442,70342221645,40%699,89
IS-381005,29553135748,56%1064,43
T297611,89355125746,86%583,95
G.W. Tiger (P)8857,70392111446,05%907,61
IS-27652,48378105045,14%690,97
T-34-85M 6571,93391101445,56%764,86
Löwe 8844,9958695448,53%823,51
T7 Combat Car 248,8012189047,19%88,59
ISU-1528878,3842174743,11%696,74
Cromwell6403,6537267848,38%660,59
Object 268101262,5238864241,43%677,84
1108808,0144951041,57%724,76
T207372,8831548242,74%311,51
T-109911,3142247140,98%651,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8389,5039642844,63%475,38
T376301,7031042545,65%612,71
T1 Heavy5303,1825540745,70%412,82
Object 70491209,5349640541,98%793,60
T28 Prototype8735,8239739746,60%601,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha3116,0517039351,15%248,14
T25/27555,8132733343,24%584,64
M3 Lee464,8013432846,65%68,97
SU-1527427,3929528145,55%376,28
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8666,9140425640,23%496,19
T309740,3434724537,55%326,87
Sturmpanzer II4201,8518924547,76%489,85
IS7693,7246923148,48%810,02
M66319,2225021439,25%212,37
G.W. Panther7739,9844521149,76%913,90
IS-7101277,1348521044,29%878,67
M4A3E8 Sherman6331,5236020747,34%455,07
Type T-345264,0427817552,57%629,07
Hummel6403,0426616041,25%389,27
SU-1006413,6229015850,00%581,11
WZ-1317524,9940314351,75%981,25
WZ-1328352,0132113542,96%382,30
M4A1 Sherman5218,8124613447,01%368,40
T-804145,8018712442,74%318,87
T-345210,2822312345,53%338,33
WZ-111 model 1-49866,9347212240,98%561,09
T-34-856301,6230911553,91%419,95
M5A1 Stuart4155,2520710944,04%321,35
Type 1 Chi-He4137,4816310744,86%208,50
SU-855264,1022310644,34%397,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4164,752949652,08%468,74
Object 277101017,594289242,39%554,85
M2 Medium Tank353,64968637,21%0,00
Crusader6145,221988343,37%179,62
59-166250,982828235,37%424,16
Grille5350,122277830,77%514,35
M1039869,345097741,56%577,95
WZ-111 model 5A101164,614647646,05%728,80
T110E310856,534047642,11%347,83
Durchbruchswagen 24152,741957346,58%229,93
SU-85B4226,242197149,30%433,84
L-60 274,732177057,14%321,49
KV-137264,673336947,83%219,75
M18 Hellcat6382,392396637,88%378,75
Covenanter5120,201906439,06%126,84
T2 Medium Tank241,971026050,00%82,83
T1 Cunningham111,93605844,83%31,44
M24 Chaffee5204,253965540,00%460,53
VK 16.02 Leopard572,962164636,96%0,00
Chi-Ni224,47724537,78%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G361,751414438,64%1,21
StuG IV 5143,652054358,14%256,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3164,952934252,38%468,99
T-703105,801574153,66%255,74
Leichttraktor123,39573834,21%0,00
FV215b (183) 10738,003403828,95%228,77
Pz.Kpfw. II279,461593751,35%169,88
SARL 424196,081903647,22%437,95
Super Hellcat 7473,922993636,11%389,63
VK 30.01 (H)5188,162263158,06%341,08
T328467,292843132,26%207,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison344,62952646,15%58,72
T25 AT7358,692572650,00%287,36
Somua S353162,772232669,23%450,76
Strv fm/21176,481142540,00%154,46
VK 36.01 (H)6272,353302356,52%339,86
T3 HMC252,571082360,87%177,08
T288438,873192352,17%292,81
SU-76M489,361602254,55%137,09
MTLS-1G14 3181,362252245,45%603,18
Renault NC-31123,86722147,62%63,45
MS-1119,38522133,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3140,431882157,14%367,79
T56 GMC354,24851735,29%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4168,762231752,94%423,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)226,13831643,75%28,41
Super Conqueror10982,566501662,50%693,20
Renault Otsu133,00861540,00%0,00
M5 Stuart4193,004401553,33%448,03
T110E410620,463161330,77%115,36
T-60285,381551338,46%132,75
T499316,153021338,46%159,02
T-50-2 6292,692551330,77%544,16
BT-7 artillery 3112,621611338,46%154,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I111,25751250,00%78,05
Pz.Kpfw. I26,83681233,33%0,00
Renault FT114,80361030,00%0,00
Maus10746,703921040,00%265,80
Cruiser Mk. III351,70951020,00%0,00
ISU-122S 7933,904631070,00%1335,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu548,22157944,44%55,00
Panzerjäger I235,8969933,33%0,00
M36 Jackson6655,22295955,56%935,21
M26 Pershing8208,50220812,50%0,00
Black Prince II 7506,29337742,86%409,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,6765650,00%113,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6224,83333666,67%582,44
Excelsior 5460,6027550,00%777,94
Tetrarch 2125,20208540,00%412,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 228,80194580,00%264,10
Kolohousenka1110,2510640,00%320,09
Hotchkiss H352128,75252450,00%483,13
VK 100.01 (P)8476,50449450,00%322,44
T-29 3168,25188450,00%403,24
Valiant 5276,504044100,00%585,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3177,67129333,33%381,38
AMX 38347,678230,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9865,00414333,33%502,89
T-116 3170,33168333,33%520,16
SU-100Y 6275,3316030,00%165,91
M2221,506320,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3109,50149250,00%217,85
M10 Wolverine5415,00244250,00%821,65
T675208,00209250,00%286,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6137,00365250,00%152,58
Strv S1 8188,5010820,00%0,00
4TP174,002561100,00%370,97
Wespe30,002810,00%0,00
T9591314,006191100,00%936,46
FCM 36282,006810,00%102,53
Mäuschen91047,005881100,00%917,32
Patton the Tank 9823,0020110,00%469,46
M16/43 Sahariano 379,003241100,00%264,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,002410,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3183,0010310,00%566,38
Fantôme 9259,004831100,00%264,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-11-17
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2024-12-24