keamor

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109472312061031
Ø Tier8,6710,3910,4710,45
Victories5772652,73%1651,61%10048,54%51049,47%
Defeats5025545,91%1548,39%10450,49%50949,37%
Draws14911,36%00,00%20,97%121,16%
Battles survived3671433,54%929,03%6632,04%31030,07%
Tanks destroyed1116421,02401,291840,898960,87
Destruction ratio1,531,821,311,24
Tanks spotted1738611,59652,103691,7923672,30
Damage dealt1.615,741.927,352.155,631.973,37
Capture points1704311,5600,00940,466930,67
Defense points1077140,9800,0000,006080,59
Experience785,99930,39862,30858,94
WN71396,561369,971140,541227,86
WN81992,281827,741932,972036,86
WN9734,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles109472
Ø Tier8,67
Victories5772652,73%
Defeats5025545,91%
Draws14911,36%
Battles survived3671433,54%
Tanks destroyed1116421,02
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1738611,59
Damage dealt1.615,74
Capture points1704311,56
Defense points1077140,98
Experience785,99
WN71396,56
WN81992,28
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier10,39
Victories1651,61%
Defeats1548,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed401,29
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted652,10
Damage dealt1.927,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience930,39
WN71369,97
WN81827,74
Past 7 days
Battles206
Ø Tier10,47
Victories10048,54%
Defeats10450,49%
Draws20,97%
Battles survived6632,04%
Tanks destroyed1840,89
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted3691,79
Damage dealt2.155,63
Capture points940,46
Defense points00,00
Experience862,30
WN71140,54
WN81932,97
Past 30 days
Battles1031
Ø Tier10,45
Victories51049,47%
Defeats50949,37%
Draws121,16%
Battles survived31030,07%
Tanks destroyed8960,87
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted23672,30
Damage dealt1.973,37
Capture points6930,67
Defense points6080,59
Experience858,94
WN71227,86
WN82036,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1557000
Victories91258,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60839,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws372,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60939,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9870,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22871,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.521,070,000,000,00
Capture points25771,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9610,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience823,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1557
Victories91258,57%
Defeats60839,05%
Draws372,38%
Battles survived60939,11%
Tanks destroyed9870,63
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted22871,47
Damage dealt1.521,07
Capture points25771,66
Defense points9610,62
Experience823,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories13158,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8437,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8739,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2911,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,990,000,000,00
Capture points6542,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5242,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience702,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories13158,74%
Defeats8437,67%
Draws83,59%
Battles survived8739,01%
Tanks destroyed1600,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2911,30
Damage dealt1.010,99
Capture points6542,93
Defense points5242,35
Experience702,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3862,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2642,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,340,000,000,00
Capture points701,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2494,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience592,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3862,30%
Defeats2236,07%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2642,62%
Tanks destroyed460,75
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted450,74
Damage dealt682,34
Capture points701,15
Defense points2494,08
Experience592,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles565000
Victories31054,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24543,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20235,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3820,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5881,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,750,000,000,00
Capture points18123,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10651,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience537,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles565
Victories31054,87%
Defeats24543,36%
Draws101,77%
Battles survived20235,75%
Tanks destroyed3820,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted5881,04
Damage dealt725,75
Capture points18123,21
Defense points10651,88
Experience537,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles626000
Victories38861,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22335,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28245,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5220,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,220,000,000,00
Capture points21703,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points19653,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience632,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles626
Victories38861,98%
Defeats22335,62%
Draws152,40%
Battles survived28245,05%
Tanks destroyed3910,62
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted5220,83
Damage dealt831,22
Capture points21703,47
Defense points19653,14
Experience632,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles972000
Victories46247,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48950,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32733,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5810,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12491,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.307,730,000,000,00
Capture points15971,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points28602,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience586,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles972
Victories46247,53%
Defeats48950,31%
Draws212,16%
Battles survived32733,64%
Tanks destroyed5810,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted12491,28
Damage dealt1.307,73
Capture points15971,64
Defense points28602,94
Experience586,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories12754,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10745,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8234,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2270,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.379,780,000,000,00
Capture points1990,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience648,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories12754,04%
Defeats10745,53%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived8234,89%
Tanks destroyed1270,54
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2270,97
Damage dealt1.379,78
Capture points1990,85
Defense points1130,48
Experience648,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (582)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101465,42780354950,72%1912,27
T-54 ltwt.91361,34920240656,65%2578,12
AMX 13 909973,25790215653,34%1695,10
leKpz Borkenkäfer111936,32932194651,75%2366,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101904,45777166151,05%1875,75
E 25 71362,79872155555,11%2651,86
Waffenträger auf E 100102545,96741149850,27%2019,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81840,47833144456,02%2446,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81676,98949144055,00%2417,25
G.W. E 100101694,12596142250,21%1659,58
Manticore101550,55839141052,27%2098,18
M18 Hellcat61050,23772130358,94%2518,90
Object 140102103,44812128853,03%2109,73
Spähpanzer Ru 25191090,31813124454,34%1921,66
Object 279 early 102594,61955122755,50%1991,23
IS-7101962,98783121852,55%1787,93
FV4005 Stage II101912,20648118947,01%1500,16
IS-381326,70726117352,94%1717,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101615,5559696850,62%1676,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101440,7577196650,31%1734,78
WZ-132-1101545,2679993752,08%1907,45
Leopard 1102413,7478388550,17%2330,15
LT-432 81043,5384685753,68%2220,53
E 100102235,2980584554,67%2065,79
BZ-176 81815,0598881556,20%2066,59
Type 64 6636,7074681056,42%1844,58
Strv 107-12112679,3389979857,77%1956,72
T-100 LT101343,3680976551,11%1778,58
Taschenratte113287,46108776051,18%2333,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81187,2785370953,03%2701,27
Grille 15102150,1969368448,54%1602,82
KV-856703,2542467450,74%1277,79
FV3046828,3557966159,00%1715,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81255,1283063356,87%1927,56
Object 260 102340,0883562054,52%2082,88
Char Mle. 75 91473,6684661453,26%2448,58
Strv 103B102289,0275261151,23%1733,42
T92 8752,2577060146,92%1486,50
Prototipo Standard B92127,5791760053,33%2396,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81616,9590259954,42%2239,46
VK 72.01 (K) 102644,4689355152,81%2054,99
AMX 12 t6596,3468654055,19%1882,31
HWK 30 8953,1076253448,69%1854,63
ELC EVEN 90 8878,0782352952,55%1989,14
Object 907 102195,6885252754,27%2081,50
TVP T 50/51102589,9783552556,19%2704,14
Škoda T 256924,6375152453,24%2188,78
DBV-152 102795,7979549953,51%2156,66
T-5491569,2683847954,28%1990,47
Strv S1 81715,5881147653,78%1987,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101517,7561646651,29%1328,43
KV-220-2 5820,9484646659,66%2056,05
T-1091277,5668446147,94%1176,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92149,6380546153,80%2249,20
Leopard 120 Verbessert112311,9082845849,34%1848,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591466,0859745549,45%1804,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91146,3890144559,10%2088,45
T9592118,2187744454,50%2076,08
AMX 50 B102209,7578744354,85%1960,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81294,0561144249,55%1830,42
FV215b (183) 101989,0670243048,60%1521,70
Hirschkäfer112816,5584542454,95%2167,86
Concept No. 5102227,8675141645,43%1833,29
WZ-131G FT61275,3877541258,25%2835,22
T110E5102040,8080140650,99%1766,24
121102097,9975240448,51%2037,02
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81146,4684240051,00%2157,94
Charioteer Nomad 81874,8085339354,96%2229,21
SFAC 105 81740,6780839252,04%1758,37
Charioteer81763,1578538852,06%2172,74
Vz. 71 Tesák101118,2473338746,25%1239,42
KV-15567,1145838751,68%1280,67
WZ-12091523,3176338050,53%1712,96
G.W. Tiger91541,3461937847,62%1791,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8907,5878837850,00%1934,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65102405,5185637252,15%2272,53
T-62A102043,2277637051,89%2077,92
Vz. 68 Squall 8939,6079436256,08%1978,12
Super Hellcat 71161,2873835953,76%1913,58
Concept 1B 92023,3891635653,93%1806,92
WZ-1328769,6468935249,72%1405,89
Black Rock 112796,4391535244,03%2072,81
FV380591551,4961434952,15%1831,43
STB-1102142,1279133450,30%2054,18
FV226 Contradictious 82009,30106533360,96%2620,77
IS7880,7444833252,11%1151,46
Type 6191825,4083133157,40%2111,12
FV4025 Contriver112785,5698232653,37%1967,72
Cromwell6894,7179431958,31%2392,58
T-15061190,2779331554,92%2436,31
SU-10061242,4476831155,31%2790,11
Maus102256,9182229946,49%1874,53
StuG III Ausf. G5499,1134529654,73%1232,84
AMX 13 105101615,9378329649,32%2053,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102290,6084029451,02%1720,69
Škoda T 5092400,7191028754,70%2949,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto61258,7081828758,54%2766,43
T376849,9580128755,40%3100,45
T803112605,2398028753,31%1917,26
AMX 50 10081583,5885728660,49%2269,91
Kunze Panzer 92062,0389627751,99%2365,00
FV4202 81333,7086427754,15%2119,20
M10391600,9881427156,09%1768,31
AMX 13 757713,9571326947,96%1612,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91227,8566526844,03%1141,72
M40/M4381216,2173226854,10%1339,54
Executor112616,5890326753,56%1951,38
T110E3102090,4674626052,31%1635,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191818,0983925857,75%2147,55
AT-FV230 Breaker112479,9790625748,25%1787,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92014,8592125652,73%1954,18
ShPTK-TVP 100 81520,9384925654,30%1865,73
Centurion Action X102034,6775925450,00%1822,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6650,8875725354,94%2337,70
Char Futur 4 91998,9586324953,01%2011,00
G.W. Panther7995,1857124752,63%1339,85
FV230 Canopener102651,0091824652,03%2264,01
Leopard Prototyp A91841,4984924459,02%2124,96
MBT-B 102459,0283624350,21%1893,03
E 7591903,7888024156,02%2126,61
M53/M5591347,2073623651,27%1288,35
BZ-75102328,6386323353,22%1957,51
BZ-79112963,7894523249,57%1842,47
T57 Heavy102272,6681022953,28%2111,84
T78 61404,9794022760,35%2747,44
VK 100.01 (P)81405,4080622647,79%1668,63
T 55A 91832,6088422655,75%2196,95
Type 5 Heavy102477,8488222551,11%1801,54
FV1066 Senlac 8826,1876222449,55%1637,77
Super Conqueror102357,9782022243,69%1877,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181443,8964722152,04%1866,11
Ikv 65 Alt II61084,3967022052,27%2343,97
FV20781326,0862421950,23%1857,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3344,6564421659,72%2582,60
Centurion Mk. I81115,6873821550,70%1630,57
UDES 15/16102118,0481821451,40%1864,54
Ho-Ri 3102346,4575021450,47%1770,93
ST-62 Version 2 102557,7391621451,40%2321,52
CS-63102123,2585321355,40%2019,71
Object 452K 102331,9486321354,46%1958,75
WZ-111 81362,2084721251,42%1939,75
STA-181356,5879021051,43%2134,16
T2971054,8775221055,24%1453,64
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102082,8175621051,43%1784,56
AMX ELC bis5416,5549520952,63%1563,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6751,0973420957,42%2428,58
AMX 50 12091767,7382920660,68%2069,56
Object 261101439,2476920357,14%1229,12
T110E4102171,0877920354,19%1638,88
XM551 Sheridan101598,2376620348,28%2009,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68810,1872120254,95%1686,61
UDES 0381613,9774320152,24%1833,92
XM69 Hacker112575,4088820049,50%1933,84
Ferdinand81279,0364419944,72%1271,10
T54E191969,8385319954,77%2259,47
WZ-219111663,6481519744,16%1830,81
AMX 30 1er prototype92000,5485419755,33%2320,58
Ares 90 C112288,9878419743,15%1619,53
T-4481104,4176919555,38%1806,78
FV217 Badger102331,9685519552,82%1758,02
Panther II81386,6377719450,00%2006,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102294,6086719251,56%1925,85
Lion 102197,1075519247,40%1990,23
Type 71102375,1787819050,53%1855,72
K-91102185,7785419054,21%1924,13
Type 62 7751,5771918947,62%1665,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102224,1174318551,89%1561,06
M48A5 Patton102039,9280418552,43%1822,30
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91752,9482018544,86%1708,54
T4991156,0579618452,72%1846,51
Cobra 91842,6885018452,72%1940,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102143,7082118250,55%1702,27
Fauteur112742,3191118147,51%1975,94
Tiger II81336,4176718051,67%1659,72
ARL 446713,0455317850,56%1271,47
T28 Prototype81620,5380917856,18%2163,80
AMX 30 B102080,9277417554,86%1929,16
Vz. 55102178,8780717449,43%1729,85
TL-7 92040,3390117448,85%2188,01
Hummel6676,7649117354,91%1060,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102383,1284517148,54%1961,76
114 SP2 102296,1873017050,59%1676,15
SU-130PM 81696,4981316850,00%1853,25
Forest Spirit 81704,1185716656,02%1923,83
Panhard EBR 909884,9075716456,10%1378,77
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7662,8367016352,76%1601,56
Strv 103-091811,4473216251,85%1728,95
T71 DA7933,2678816152,17%2325,35
Panther71154,4382016055,00%2048,72
M24 Chaffee5593,9374316051,88%2299,51
T2881842,3885015955,97%2389,47
M446759,8853215749,04%1331,85
O-Ho81235,1976815655,77%1436,32
Jagdpanzer IV6582,0642915453,90%1033,21
T-50-2 6759,4082415455,19%2554,50
T-437858,7070115154,30%1528,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507975,6857315149,67%1390,49
Sturer Emil71056,5364814952,35%1673,54
KR-1112663,4698114955,03%2048,46
PTZ-78112643,5186514852,03%1562,69
122 TM 81636,1884014851,35%2051,03
105 leFH18B2 5741,2558114751,70%1696,48
WZ-1317580,9773114554,48%1264,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4287,0926714347,55%651,91
Ares 90101982,5678714146,81%1445,83
Tortoise92074,0796114059,29%2056,28
Object 268 Version 4102509,4592513958,99%2218,46
T3281211,5482013857,97%1575,90
LPT-67 Šelma9937,3972613749,64%1313,22
BZT-70 102782,2692813751,09%2120,69
T92 HMC101558,9765113647,79%1338,10
KV-26661,8552113656,62%1230,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri71068,7872313551,85%2053,32
Tiger I71144,9777913450,75%1681,08
WZ-113G FT102634,9286613458,21%2139,50
GSOR 1010 FB 81771,8691213355,64%2583,39
Object 430U102191,4383713253,03%1875,36
56TP 81707,4091513255,30%2201,39
T3091702,5476412959,69%1567,49
CS-5991693,4278412952,71%1633,54
T-22 medium 101921,7178412945,74%1708,80
AMX M4 mle. 4571081,1070612851,56%1674,97
AS-XX 40 t112323,0884112649,21%1937,60
CS-67 Szakal112223,6377712545,60%1570,53
TNH T Vz. 5191825,0784612453,23%1898,46
KV-481282,3380612353,66%1573,42
ERAC 105 Proto 91280,2685712259,84%2242,71
E 5091888,2788512160,33%1989,80
Strv K 91436,0775212146,28%1260,61
AMBT 81637,3885812050,83%2019,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4208,1137811856,78%698,24
STK-2112764,6692311849,15%1784,95
Jagdpanther7925,6059311443,86%1197,77
SU-14-281133,0071811450,88%1172,45
Grille5515,4630211453,51%1159,69
Comet71022,5377911349,56%1947,48
FV229 Contender92119,85100111361,95%2226,59
T-284300,8434611249,11%961,40
TVP VTU Koncept81277,0678811258,04%1953,78
FV4004 Conway91732,5668511249,11%1505,52
E 75 TS 81574,4486711250,00%1952,71
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91789,3173910946,79%1702,16
Nashorn6998,6863410850,93%2142,02
Conqueror92010,9094810760,75%1981,17
O-I61148,3381510756,07%2241,59
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81409,1285110751,40%2129,39
Lansen C 81690,1091410751,40%2140,59
Leichttraktor1221,6925210649,06%1192,32
T3 HMC2278,5842510660,38%1518,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII102474,4686210650,00%1963,43
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91254,6476910645,28%1885,10
BZ-6892080,6894310557,14%2154,45
FV601 Saladin81563,3886210556,19%2281,58
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112702,9992410543,81%1751,36
Gorilla112413,5682510452,88%1586,04
M66530,6049410342,72%641,33
Covenanter5519,8067010255,88%2468,83
T-44-100 81575,5590910258,82%2349,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 102474,1285410048,00%1504,54
NC 70 Błyskawica101793,626719944,44%1169,66
MT-256509,706459857,14%1702,07
Emil II91616,957869753,61%1448,53
Type 4 Chi-To6798,856609656,25%1823,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza91753,178479651,04%1714,38
O-Ni71446,669459659,38%2280,40
Object 705A102316,348509548,42%2111,45
T28 Concept 71245,407899555,79%2092,30
212A91248,786769447,87%1159,68
Hotchkiss EBR7744,516919456,38%1912,09
DZT-159 91870,028269448,94%1726,02
Cromwell B 6955,458099153,85%2365,46
Ashigaru 102304,767809153,85%1690,45
59-166392,095749043,33%1043,66
Object 432U112392,388359044,44%1741,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81624,778139054,44%1895,43
VK 28.016286,275028950,56%668,38
AMX M4 mle. 5191921,129178952,81%1938,52
LTTB8947,718228955,06%2080,48
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102358,578238950,56%2138,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5285,063878851,14%849,41
Mäuschen91889,058838855,68%1935,15
S-517887,996048749,43%958,96
Type 63 81614,949308751,72%1992,85
CS-52 LIS 81614,219508561,18%2249,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6826,355508451,19%1360,62
AMX 67 Imbattable112946,829438453,57%2010,94
116-F3 102511,208818455,95%2263,70
Object 268102416,357358346,99%1771,26
M127877,956478160,49%1183,17
M46 Patton91896,159028154,32%1971,17
T25/271502,738218058,75%2710,22
LHMTV8757,587358056,25%1522,28
M4A1 FL 10 61136,748538056,25%2315,68
Tiger (P)71024,916927948,10%1286,05
T216584,776797955,70%1930,78
Object 43091821,328777951,90%1861,48
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91860,187117940,51%1566,85
Object 590 91637,738407954,43%1623,75
T6981294,127567848,72%1780,46
M-V-Y102328,568677751,95%1834,48
Kampfpanzer 67102122,627997745,45%1510,12
Emil I81360,967707546,67%1470,46
CAV mod. 71112418,079057558,67%2114,34
Matilda IV 5554,916087549,33%1628,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7934,506077460,81%1574,13
Panhard AMD 178B6435,765397455,41%1291,65
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102658,0710247357,53%1945,45
T1 Cunningham1123,743587254,17%664,94
ST-II102208,297577240,28%1667,21
IS-4102316,949127147,89%2032,76
Object 26391970,977487140,85%1688,25
M47 Iron Arnie 81462,627947140,85%1612,96
SU-100M171049,466777054,29%1507,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4373,813517058,57%1445,92
AMX 50 Foch B102401,837497041,43%1785,21
T-832 81733,979707057,14%2159,89
Challenger71257,627036953,62%1821,18
Tiger-Maus 91973,718326949,28%1940,90
XM57 81744,388896955,07%1715,67
AE Phase I 91886,438766950,72%1883,26
Type 5861111,727976762,69%2531,40
T 54D 92025,919096758,21%2363,18
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81487,138476752,24%1686,32
T1 Heavy5476,834566663,64%983,92
M5 Stuart4203,834586646,97%429,92
UDES 1691611,127006639,39%1628,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5457,024826564,62%1519,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4377,554646552,31%1454,00
Durendal 102359,717556544,62%1613,98
A-436900,727496456,25%2264,18
Gonsalo 81459,228906454,69%1679,60
T-34-85M 61329,849386353,97%2901,15
Object 752 92175,9510216262,90%2004,22
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91701,827336248,39%1326,26
Excalibur 61099,908316267,74%1930,53
Konštrukta T-34/10071237,977136144,26%2319,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8731,117496149,18%1250,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5509,725206144,26%1580,84
50TP prototyp 81770,579806055,00%2551,41
Leo71035,557356055,00%1850,21
UDES 03 Alt 3 91845,127966046,67%1635,90
FCM 36 Pak 40 3526,686375961,02%2032,99
53TP Markowskiego81447,248375952,54%1675,57
AltProto AMX 30 81360,248535952,54%1825,50
Caliban 8911,426405940,68%916,56
M3 Lee4175,122495853,45%514,21
LTC II 91401,248665844,83%1928,12
Dicker Max 61034,647005853,45%2202,78
Type 5781938,4910085759,65%2732,12
Gryphon 102456,608635756,14%1936,55
SU-10181361,707095644,64%1817,17
BZ-72-1 101918,737955650,00%1582,01
B14356,693375545,45%864,68
CC-46 Pancernik 92036,559515563,64%2203,04
Toro 92065,049505558,18%2118,45
Churchill I5664,695795450,00%1644,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81500,898385457,41%1807,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5643,096545459,26%2315,24
Projet Louis 91218,579075457,41%1929,39
M54 Renegade 81506,968645451,85%1684,14
Caernarvon81667,518845350,94%2118,31
Renault FT AC2250,323595367,92%1225,15
Object 703 Version II 81483,238515343,40%1534,17
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92258,558445349,06%2077,21
TT-130M 91894,667935343,40%1801,55
AMX 13 57 GF 71102,9110645360,38%3026,09
Coccodrillo 101916,177455242,31%1267,92
BDR G1 B5469,294625255,77%961,20
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61239,068715248,08%2677,13
EMIL 1951 81677,049535255,77%2267,69
Marder 38T4398,003995143,14%1026,84
VK 30.02 (M)6907,257495158,82%2269,80
Object 283 91633,258755158,82%1862,02
VK 36.01 (H)6788,086855060,00%1654,99
Rinoceronte102145,308235054,00%1728,15
M56 Scorpion 71171,686495046,00%1620,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8671,636354944,90%1204,88
AAT60 81783,989034955,10%2407,77
ISU-122-2 81699,238244854,17%1822,61
GSOR 1008 81670,608264850,00%1793,36
Škoda T 245566,115644753,19%2008,71
P.43 bis6837,626674753,19%1740,43
A-4471029,046954746,81%1862,86
Char Murat 91895,347874751,06%1777,16
Bretagne Panther 61055,437864753,19%2052,50
KV-4 KTTS 81298,266894742,55%1335,65
Projekt ION 81729,599034447,73%1886,54
Object 777 Version II 92035,328664440,91%1991,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 61195,258494463,64%2223,95
AT 15A 71321,988734454,55%2083,39
Kranvagn102039,638694360,47%1715,27
Chieftain/T95 81078,128064358,14%1556,40
Turtle Mk. I 81680,959024353,49%1741,47
Marder II3217,641924252,38%580,87
Black Prince71156,449534163,41%1876,57
E 50 Ausf. M102224,027354141,46%1747,15
TS-5 81859,209424153,66%2212,35
AMX 13 57 7964,549604158,54%2149,77
Wespe3147,731934050,00%438,34
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81614,539004067,50%2359,60
E 77 91878,739484060,00%2033,25
AMX 383162,872233943,59%333,14
M5A1 Stuart4228,264263857,89%775,50
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81733,479283865,79%2057,27
GSR 3301 Setter7578,976773852,63%1365,27
WZ-114 91694,847763842,11%1559,75
Vercingétorix 91981,799353865,79%2061,95
Churchill VII6963,247553751,35%1811,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481320,068263658,33%1546,39
SMV CC-6781282,337533647,22%1468,76
Felice 91393,536923650,00%1318,59
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81198,837923650,00%2002,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81498,007233652,78%1626,09
Obsidian 81179,548393554,29%1436,83
VK 75.01 (K) 81657,808343540,00%1980,90
Vz. 63P112575,008253438,24%1496,34
AT 25712,715243441,18%1911,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5758,747653452,94%3431,04
P.44 Pantera81378,397873345,45%1912,10
Bishop5605,524193348,48%1357,81
FSV Scheme A71279,398863354,55%2672,69
Jagdtiger Prototype 81749,009283360,61%1978,43
Bisonte C45 81622,068443339,39%1817,55
Valentine II 4417,975483354,55%1715,91
AMX 404132,882073268,75%493,45
VK 30.01 (P)6940,726853256,25%1951,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81742,168293256,25%1922,76
WZ-111 model 6 81749,479403259,38%1853,71
Matilda4464,774803154,84%1542,98
KV-371110,527493148,39%1536,87
Chimera 81790,169853158,06%2058,62
45TP Habicha71395,237963046,67%2037,41
M10 Wolverine5514,734853056,67%1240,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5496,534723046,67%1194,46
StuG III Ausf. B4486,905543070,00%1551,97
Object 277102058,337403043,33%1501,96
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81971,108843050,00%2072,58
T2071105,797372951,72%1727,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3146,902222951,72%444,70
XM66F 82003,838392944,83%2094,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3261,384822951,72%1339,72
Crusader6325,614082839,29%750,85
Vz. 44-17973,078102860,71%1415,70
Ho-Ri 281691,009002864,29%2287,39
BZ-16681129,327652853,57%1380,34
Object 274a 81822,189982864,29%2570,24
King Tiger (Captured) 7889,687272864,29%1296,37
Nergal 81386,218482850,00%1631,46
T14 5591,896142740,74%1117,88
SDP 58 Kilana81798,199012762,96%2132,99
T404340,483922744,44%742,84
Staghound Mk. III61036,896642744,44%1909,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5775,158062748,15%2105,27
Nemesis 81432,587932646,15%1924,55
T-345688,366132552,00%2256,48
UDES 14 Alt 581062,805912536,00%1052,81
K-2 81610,569542568,00%2100,39
M2 Medium Tank3202,212132462,50%766,49
VK 30.01 (H)5749,706692365,22%2294,14
T2 Medium Tank2181,872762365,22%1016,37
KV-5 81298,617582339,13%1241,12
Predatore 92514,839382343,48%2219,76
Bofors Tornvagn 81606,707622339,13%1570,45
A43 BP prototype 61277,3010252369,57%2468,90
M10 RBFM 5879,307632356,52%2031,43
Kirovets-1 81732,8711002365,22%2584,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81023,879442360,87%2287,69
40TP Habicha61001,737472263,64%2467,97
Type T-345408,144342250,00%1129,64
GSOR the TANK 91387,367362259,09%1490,16
FV224 Chopper71395,688802250,00%1765,47
Lorraine 50 t 91538,185672222,73%1293,74
Hotchkiss H352242,812192138,10%988,36
M-IV-Y 81557,628262142,86%1863,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81555,109082166,67%1858,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 81849,818542152,38%2118,93
StuG IV 5738,145992152,38%2243,02
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71449,676892123,81%1959,86
Rambo 91613,388212147,62%1593,15
M75343,354402055,00%1361,12
T2 Light Tank 2205,954392040,00%838,10
Kame 92087,808992060,00%2081,29
D12265,842741942,11%1219,81
TNH 105/100081268,428271963,16%1516,03
CS-5381041,376781963,16%1467,46
IMT 81591,268801963,16%2004,69
SU-855600,394911855,56%1637,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691701,618771861,11%1637,11
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91447,176961838,89%1029,56
Object 168 German 81853,009431861,11%2416,07
Type 59 81620,7111071776,47%2662,87
T-463190,822161764,71%872,65
TS-60 92054,068891758,82%2005,38
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81653,248491735,29%2382,62
O-I Experimental51036,889031675,00%2769,62
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92022,759861668,75%1985,02
Windhund 81454,817201637,50%1547,24
K-91-PT 91722,138371662,50%1736,80
Alembic 82083,319231650,00%2565,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4417,674391553,33%1405,00
AMX 65 t8962,135961540,00%809,02
Patton the Tank 91538,135901526,67%1365,72
Prototipo 6 82092,7310381566,67%2582,17
Strv 7461035,576711442,86%2009,72
P.435715,365411450,00%1997,81
M415609,214981450,00%961,06
Semovente M415565,363881428,57%1201,68
SDP 44 Burza61323,078621457,14%2721,83
Type 1 Chi-He4267,693561338,46%707,67
Churchill III 5470,386541353,85%985,31
MS-11189,251661233,33%828,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3419,085651266,67%2013,36
Renault UE 573313,923721250,00%1070,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)264,251191266,67%365,58
E 65 Zwilling 81944,5810531258,33%1858,14
T77 81195,756991250,00%1243,25
Strv m/425628,455451163,64%1861,61
P.43 ter7671,455371136,36%774,41
IS-2-II8937,736051145,45%901,40
P26/404719,005031060,00%2061,65
Ashbringer 101936,809961070,00%1500,97
Renault FT1114,33141955,56%614,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3402,33573988,89%1993,61
B.U.G.I.61030,78665922,22%2030,80
KV-1 shielded 5806,11857966,67%1706,87
Strv 81 81536,78909966,67%2468,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,13175812,50%190,94
Panzerjäger I2258,50275887,50%1214,71
WZ-132A9890,00608837,50%1121,51
Chi-To SP71496,88941887,50%1880,63
T23E3 7771,00770862,50%1410,36
Char de transition 61163,50785850,00%2090,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2225,00318742,86%1178,57
14TP4648,71437728,57%2702,29
CS-4471402,00911771,43%2422,91
59-Patton 81201,00891771,43%1648,11
D23129,17268666,67%470,67
T56 GMC380,67216666,67%229,03
Stridsyxa 81468,00868666,67%1614,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2268,80471580,00%1552,42
ST-66 8869,4038450,00%656,39
Jagdpanzer E 90 91860,00796540,00%1598,72
ARMT 51140,20861560,00%3458,40
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91686,60682540,00%1120,17
TOG II* 6633,80581540,00%913,26
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5648,60815580,00%1299,96
BZ-74-1 82068,4012755100,00%2637,44
Brennos 82113,80895540,00%2589,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1160,00286475,00%942,21
M2 Light2283,25319450,00%1155,21
Sav m/434406,75367425,00%1197,38
IS-6 8595,50489450,00%436,13
IS-2M 72178,251304425,00%3282,52
Saryuda 92509,751099475,00%2443,64
BT-7 artillery 3285,75420450,00%1147,94
WZ-111 model 5A103213,331150366,67%3055,30
Cruiser Mk. III3122,00174333,33%315,33
Pz.Kpfw. I2215,00407333,33%810,74
KV-1SA 5489,33472333,33%787,83
Stinger 101604,00770366,67%1064,05
SU-100I 51685,001148366,67%3914,78
Lorraine 120 Alby 81901,00907366,67%1666,85
IS-M81331,00720250,00%1464,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51076,50774250,00%2314,15
SU-2-122 5365,504602100,00%742,73
Object 780 104675,5015652100,00%4981,61
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51030,00966250,00%3765,95
TBT 92090,00899250,00%2049,60
Light Mk. VIC 2154,5024320,00%587,06
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81663,0011832100,00%2517,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2208,0033020,00%977,84
Strv fm/211272,003411100,00%1752,15
Renault Otsu1285,0046210,00%1590,81
Renault NC-31195,001831100,00%536,49
Gabler’s Destroyer 5508,0049710,00%1579,19
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61034,0049710,00%1736,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81144,0010051100,00%1458,75
Stitch 82002,0042210,00%1609,34
AMX ELC 901 6207,006891100,00%513,22
IS-3A 8883,0042910,00%552,08
Object 265T 91987,0040410,00%1312,03
OCP Peacekeeper 9906,0041110,00%410,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-12
Left: 2026-07-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-21
Left: 2026-05-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-03
Left: 2022-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-15
Left: 2015-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2015-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-05
Left: 2023-10-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-23
Left: 2021-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2015-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-07
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2016-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-13
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-05
Left: 2015-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-23