kasper0115

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles572550065
Ø Tier8,130,000,009,92
Victories2644446,19%00,00%00,00%2944,62%
Defeats3001052,41%00,00%00,00%3452,31%
Draws8011,40%00,00%00,00%23,08%
Battles survived918116,04%00,00%00,00%57,69%
Tanks destroyed289470,5100,0000,00290,45
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,48
Tanks spotted640381,1200,0000,00681,05
Damage dealt814,610,000,001.070,23
Capture points548190,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points96860,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience531,350,000,00569,86
WN7681,700,000,00567,34
WN8752,460,000,00703,00
WN9435,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles57255
Ø Tier8,13
Victories2644446,19%
Defeats3001052,41%
Draws8011,40%
Battles survived918116,04%
Tanks destroyed289470,51
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted640381,12
Damage dealt814,61
Capture points548190,96
Defense points96860,17
Experience531,35
WN7681,70
WN8752,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,92
Victories2944,62%
Defeats3452,31%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived57,69%
Tanks destroyed290,45
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted681,05
Damage dealt1.070,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience569,86
WN7567,34
WN8703,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories7839,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11658,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4723,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2591,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,740,000,000,00
Capture points3401,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience500,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories7839,00%
Defeats11658,00%
Draws63,00%
Battles survived4723,50%
Tanks destroyed680,34
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted2591,30
Damage dealt1.068,74
Capture points3401,70
Defense points440,22
Experience500,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,500,000,000,00
Capture points223,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt853,50
Capture points223,67
Defense points00,00
Experience431,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories2620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10278,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1451,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,630,000,000,00
Capture points400,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience226,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories2620,00%
Defeats10278,46%
Draws21,54%
Battles survived107,69%
Tanks destroyed420,32
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted1451,12
Damage dealt476,63
Capture points400,31
Defense points100,08
Experience226,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles342000
Victories15344,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18253,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11633,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3240,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,370,000,000,00
Capture points4591,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7172,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience601,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles342
Victories15344,74%
Defeats18253,22%
Draws72,05%
Battles survived11633,92%
Tanks destroyed2080,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3240,95
Damage dealt1.067,37
Capture points4591,34
Defense points7172,10
Experience601,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1327,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3268,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1021,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,040,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience406,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1327,66%
Defeats3268,09%
Draws24,26%
Battles survived1021,28%
Tanks destroyed140,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted230,49
Damage dealt859,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,06
Experience406,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (357)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8978,41630734547,27%1011,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 8446,18483372444,23%345,88
IS-2 shielded 7820,86571132347,32%905,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101113,35570119144,42%740,90
AMX 13 909521,63535117645,58%569,33
WZ-1328406,66568110847,92%501,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101048,9951488748,14%810,10
Object 261101177,9447982844,81%943,97
AMX 50 B101263,3857880743,62%757,43
T-549857,3363254344,94%714,09
M53/M559751,0342849646,98%594,44
212A91054,9249446743,68%902,96
T92 HMC101099,0047446745,61%863,33
FV215b (183) 101441,0052543741,42%879,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101330,3553841045,12%808,23
T-109974,4061440945,48%753,20
50TP prototyp 81051,0863140851,47%1076,00
WZ-111 model 1-491242,3764440846,08%1012,71
Maus101141,5260339743,07%644,29
IS-7101204,5260939740,81%731,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591160,0452539750,63%1150,42
Object 430 Version II9950,8161539442,89%755,15
TVP T 50/51101105,5153538841,75%650,84
AMX 12 t6180,0429038555,06%351,03
Jagdpanzer E 100101585,0155935644,66%1039,54
T499619,9957835548,73%709,45
Škoda T 5091087,9259634448,84%876,66
WZ-1317405,7558633453,59%705,80
AMX 50 12091194,5563032946,20%993,30
T3091163,1859131244,55%857,15
WZ-1209960,1365530851,30%843,20
FV380591003,4954130844,48%837,89
Type 4 Heavy91072,0362829247,95%808,06
T110E5101192,2358229139,52%656,48
FV2078930,1955229050,34%1062,26
T-54 ltwt.9613,9659628947,40%705,50
AMX 30 1er prototype91075,2159028243,97%832,33
Type 6191014,0357727844,60%798,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9670,5553727847,48%469,36
T-448469,2648227339,56%361,11
King Tiger (Captured) 7801,2760927045,93%899,79
Tortoise91279,0667026744,94%927,15
STA-18579,4353026541,89%505,13
AMX ELC bis5178,3927826149,81%427,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91126,8069026052,69%1000,28
T110E4101575,1864025145,02%994,78
SU-122-549983,2559124844,35%740,09
AMX M4 mle. 457578,2947124745,34%576,46
M3 Lee4176,8218224346,50%465,13
AMX 13 757243,5232224249,59%318,55
ISU-15281159,1758724044,17%1101,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181023,6353024049,17%1194,56
Jagdpanther II8869,9051023940,17%682,03
TVP VTU Koncept8626,8454523744,30%636,99
WZ-132A9509,5451723039,57%446,99
T297626,5046822645,58%615,76
AMX 50 Foch91202,5865022446,88%877,65
M46 Patton9818,3354122239,64%534,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507852,6445322144,34%1022,54
SU-1018716,0150822044,55%622,21
Object 4168759,0855921844,95%780,39
Tiger II8839,2058321447,66%799,11
T-62A101044,3756121340,38%638,56
T54E191173,2771021354,93%1076,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68344,0940421047,14%401,54
BZ-75101350,9761020943,54%817,30
IS-38829,2258820842,31%742,04
Object 70491744,8173220848,08%1392,41
Tiger I7496,4342220644,66%445,03
E 7591123,4563920644,66%974,93
T71 DA7314,8349020646,12%411,81
IS7499,1850520549,76%512,78
T-34-856342,7629320443,14%433,65
KV-48882,1262520447,55%909,52
T28 Prototype8703,6948220044,00%548,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8759,5957819747,21%714,25
M415802,5434219646,43%1319,22
Leopard Prototyp A9942,7952519446,39%690,60
Panhard EBR 10510426,5446719044,21%258,96
StuG III Ausf. G5212,6118618945,50%279,57
M127984,6347618944,44%1348,32
1108750,3861018847,87%701,64
T698883,5265818847,34%1004,19
Object 140101140,1761018645,70%759,43
Jagdpanzer IV6291,7122518545,95%314,62
T328855,6459618244,51%803,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007484,3547718043,89%541,29
T57 Heavy101270,0256618041,11%746,59
M26 Pershing8684,1055717842,70%647,78
AMX 50 1008789,6055917644,89%693,11
SU-1006565,6449317651,70%928,41
Tiger (P)7569,5844217549,14%590,14
Jagdtiger91104,3664717453,45%870,75
Leopard 110945,4559717241,28%470,83
T9591499,7272417152,05%1248,33
SU-1527630,1447216643,98%690,88
M1039578,9347816642,17%288,62
M48A5 Patton101068,8663616650,00%690,02
LTTB8328,2553116553,33%437,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza91200,6070616448,17%983,70
E 100101290,2763616453,66%917,44
Grille 15101320,0460916346,63%771,52
SU-861044,3038316249,38%1719,93
M7 Priest3316,7019916149,69%891,36
SU-14-281160,6256516153,42%1411,03
WZ-111-1G FT8687,8045016142,86%497,51
AMX 13 10510778,5852215943,40%666,82
AMX AC mle. 4881001,9060715447,40%1018,03
O-Ho8809,4664215351,63%748,90
T-345171,8920114946,31%249,85
T-437466,0147714941,61%541,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5237,8221314948,99%450,45
AMX M4 mle. 54101203,6563714641,10%640,70
G.W. Panther7845,5344614545,52%1027,96
AMX AC mle. 467623,6146814443,06%685,15
LHMTV8328,9442014137,59%283,09
ST-I91465,2474114050,71%1329,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7665,5845914047,86%894,21
Hummel6929,2545013947,48%1467,97
Jagdpanther7563,4143713851,45%636,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7542,5751813648,53%713,64
KV-137307,1933413445,52%277,28
AT 77977,0371613365,41%1409,53
Object 263101503,2464713348,12%978,34
ARL 446463,9732013247,73%716,83
T2881088,4059313143,51%1026,98
CS-599920,8255913042,31%650,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,1217512948,06%73,36
G.W. Tiger9965,7160912845,31%792,09
ARL V396378,2238012748,82%523,47
T25/27472,9641212548,00%474,14
A-447737,2559612550,40%1129,68
Hotchkiss EBR7375,1245112552,80%689,33
T207559,6051312350,41%659,82
A-20527,9314612339,84%14,55
FV230 Canopener101070,5763812242,62%507,39
53TP Markowskiego8769,2158912145,45%702,29
Conqueror91222,6462811944,54%898,47
TNH T Vz. 5191368,0273711847,46%1173,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191079,7966611850,00%776,01
T1 Heavy5215,8523811753,85%295,31
E 5091040,7561211652,59%874,26
VK 30.01 (P)6266,0325711341,59%201,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4153,7815711245,54%191,80
59-166226,5348511254,46%493,39
BDR G1 B5415,0827511050,91%750,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65101386,8064710946,79%927,14
Panther II8722,4746010943,12%730,33
AT 86427,0244710951,38%645,32
Rinoceronte101315,3758510639,62%751,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6387,6242310545,71%547,13
O-Ni7754,0560310549,52%854,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91111,5549910532,38%622,49
M-VI-Y9937,7565710546,67%715,50
IS-3-II91130,9767510543,81%847,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8266,2845510240,20%199,74
Indien-Panzer8607,5543810138,61%497,58
T216176,9043010149,50%291,24
AMX 40479,441469939,39%23,63
Panther7534,944369855,10%741,81
VK 30.02 (D)7583,354559854,08%817,49
LTG7518,875619852,04%989,05
M40/M438811,704849750,52%848,52
CS-538541,295109654,17%579,73
FV4004 Conway91087,555759544,21%756,15
Centurion Mk. 7/19755,275049442,55%462,44
AMX 30 B10966,265529442,55%561,79
AMX 65 t8729,415989452,13%713,68
Object 430U101145,246839345,16%693,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691101,006988851,14%913,10
IS-M8721,155938744,83%634,34
Prototipo Standard B9824,606018547,06%558,15
T71 CMCD7381,075018541,18%607,74
IS-27705,735618453,57%843,01
O-I6542,485078450,00%845,88
O-I Experimental5520,554678451,19%898,66
MT-256162,963528337,35%178,45
Škoda T 256365,524598259,76%630,38
SU-100M17830,275928258,54%1227,48
T-1506451,794588251,22%617,53
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79809,555328243,90%477,58
SU-855252,832748031,25%320,34
Caernarvon8723,785148051,25%676,25
AMX 50 Foch B101089,055698045,00%565,58
FV3046435,373797948,10%609,56
Leo7419,274397842,31%395,87
Grille5385,711817838,46%622,92
Type 586324,184027742,86%391,75
WZ-111G FT91201,826357750,65%887,91
Object 70591116,976857548,00%894,58
Wespe3250,411597444,59%818,14
M66300,752597335,62%188,55
Centurion Mk. I8670,155447349,32%679,18
UDES 169906,995887236,11%570,37
Type 4 Chi-To6354,674067044,29%453,52
UDES 038394,764447048,57%234,99
Vz. 55101326,685906936,23%706,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519513,525786946,38%515,19
CS-447594,464816841,18%591,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29701,895446642,42%338,64
KV-37822,566056643,94%914,22
M18 Hellcat6426,394526656,06%661,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101169,325116543,08%788,10
BT-7437,611236456,25%160,48
45TP Habicha7773,355906344,44%903,49
T-34-2G FT7706,324416346,03%767,30
A-436503,495306347,62%956,58
Comet7410,983946142,62%392,66
M4A1 Sherman5231,103596060,00%549,26
Kranvagn101180,376496041,67%682,13
Black Prince7504,124855834,48%390,88
SU-263145,621195839,66%184,31
Challenger7500,344535844,83%438,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5232,253465653,57%517,75
T-505153,503005635,71%261,42
T110E3101511,846525650,00%976,72
TNH 105/10008683,276135550,91%654,77
FV4005 Stage II10768,514235538,18%287,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10491,534805532,73%209,23
P.44 Pantera8537,115045343,40%434,31
SU-54355,342105343,40%729,72
Vz. 44-17639,235255246,15%603,31
40TP Habicha6406,984145143,14%592,97
Carro d'assalto P.887626,415595150,98%680,31
Renault FT18,96375048,00%66,05
Cromwell6460,224864946,94%760,37
BZ-6891223,516914953,06%1031,98
Škoda T 245205,483244845,83%365,80
Object 43010913,714934831,25%402,46
Strv 103-09845,965564748,94%519,96
Leichttraktor19,04284647,83%63,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7365,673624643,48%261,64
M-II-Y7777,485294639,13%788,17
MS-116,29164533,33%0,00
IS-4101462,336894551,11%1106,46
Emil II91127,517214353,49%877,12
Object 268101282,475564346,51%675,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101508,866424252,38%1022,34
Type 5 Heavy10970,315704245,24%439,37
25TP KSUST II5253,393034139,02%343,44
Churchill VII6348,054104143,90%387,55
T1 Cunningham14,48234047,50%53,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 548866,556104045,00%755,39
S35 CA5299,923273953,85%559,33
FV217 Badger101397,877363964,10%924,72
Crusader6368,214273842,11%920,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII101281,665773844,74%719,07
Alecto4119,782463652,78%166,26
VK 30.02 (M)6535,674983655,56%926,64
M5 Stuart421,712603540,00%2,78
GSR 3301 Setter7272,664193545,71%412,92
M2 Medium Tank351,151153452,94%113,51
WZ-131G FT6415,913693447,06%493,17
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9408,795043450,00%391,87
FV601 Saladin8193,213723327,27%0,00
WZ-132-110656,165733240,63%477,22
LPT-67 Šelma9288,414293231,25%77,74
XM551 Sheridan10581,945333246,88%461,48
M5A1 Stuart4130,193043138,71%186,57
Type T-345222,453983164,52%598,61
UDES 14 Alt 58619,686153145,16%534,36
Panhard EBR 909438,064853151,61%470,57
T-100 LT10435,614103119,35%197,37
B14100,101433046,67%68,23
Object 283 9602,435503043,33%337,55
121101186,936092948,28%821,72
B.U.G.I.6485,255742867,86%882,03
Object 268 Version 4101372,566382748,15%848,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)339,001572661,54%182,92
Ho-Ri 28400,963942634,62%123,02
T28 Concept 7724,773662630,77%912,64
M-V-Y101102,366862552,00%723,48
Renault NC-3110,00202458,33%158,50
Emil I8619,094862326,09%370,35
T-26252,65982343,48%28,15
14TP4230,823632250,00%785,40
Type 95 Heavy494,272382254,55%179,69
SMV CC-678410,504692245,45%221,15
AMX 38374,551572245,45%55,44
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9885,365582245,45%522,51
SDP 58 Kilana8673,914212231,82%365,31
STB-1101062,294852128,57%516,56
SMV CC-567488,144092128,57%356,65
KV-15360,334342157,14%708,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8800,436032133,33%630,13
Hotchkiss H352107,001712055,00%394,48
10TP3122,422161947,37%312,66
ST vz. 394144,223131861,11%400,32
Object 705A101527,676911838,89%878,64
D23119,711671752,94%313,94
BT-22100,291131717,65%240,53
Ho-Ri 19697,186371752,94%415,81
WZ-113G FT101648,475881741,18%812,12
Super Conqueror101170,356891758,82%823,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8662,764881741,18%372,12
T-28421,251961656,25%152,67
Type 1 Chi-He4120,883311675,00%348,19
T-46398,881581643,75%177,81
M75159,503251650,00%432,33
G.W. E 10010717,505891656,25%513,75
Charioteer8538,253451612,50%290,35
Object 27710822,135441637,50%350,42
ST-II101227,886141650,00%734,80
Manticore10865,315581643,75%799,40
T2 Medium Tank285,331051540,00%177,74
Centurion Action X10738,473911540,00%306,39
M-III-Y8543,805821553,33%464,87
K-9110836,607071566,67%581,27
StuG IV 5339,133801546,67%638,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha377,501941435,71%9,86
CS-6310580,465041338,46%145,12
Type 71101434,857651353,85%928,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,331501258,33%544,21
UDES 15/16101240,925651233,33%647,90
Vz. 71 Tesák10678,005461250,00%597,19
SDP 57 Gowika7488,584151233,33%313,82
FSV Scheme A7171,674771275,00%261,00
113101293,64377110,00%754,76
M3 Stuart365,22161922,22%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,78107933,33%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M101275,33835966,67%910,79
Strv 103B10911,75596850,00%448,07
M10 Wolverine5188,88165837,50%148,69
T40472,88158850,00%88,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,00278771,43%430,76
Concept No. 510957,14653757,14%598,69
HWK 128385,43525742,86%451,51
D1239,3372633,33%0,00
M2 Light242,00148633,33%0,00
Valentine AT4156,67275666,67%437,88
T7 Combat Car 20,00109450,00%111,42
LT vz. 352102,67140333,33%231,12
T3 HMC217,33100333,33%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101341,33654366,67%880,36
T56 GMC349,67175333,33%3,10
Renault FT AC222,33102366,67%219,71
Renault UE 573118,67332366,67%353,02
Ho-Ri 3101960,00543333,33%1028,58
FV201 (A45) 7197,00266333,33%0,00
Object 260 101366,67627366,67%1029,47
7TP2126,503782100,00%503,88
LTP 30,0082250,00%93,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00710,00%0,00
LT vz. 3830,001431100,00%261,00
4TP160,002551100,00%290,07
SU-18227,003410,00%0,00
Executor111503,006481100,00%866,43
AS-XX 40 t11814,0010261100,00%511,81
AMX 67 Imbattable110,0018510,00%0,00
T-50-2 6250,003651100,00%605,25
Patton the Tank 9415,0025410,00%99,91
MTLS-1G14 3159,0015910,00%330,66
Strv S1 8390,008010,00%79,85
T1E6 2120,002891100,00%590,88
Löwe 8126,004061100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3302,005071100,00%1947,48
T803111187,0049110,00%403,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2022-11-01