juniorshark2002

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36100006
Ø Tier7,620,000,008,50
Victories1804249,98%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Defeats1762548,82%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws4331,20%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Battles survived908225,16%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed268610,7400,0000,0020,33
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,40
Tanks spotted377751,0500,0000,0040,67
Damage dealt1.028,340,000,001.543,83
Capture points322070,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points226020,6300,0000,00223,67
Experience603,430,000,00357,33
WN71015,030,000,00769,87
WN81253,970,000,002948,71
WN9568,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles36100
Ø Tier7,62
Victories1804249,98%
Defeats1762548,82%
Draws4331,20%
Battles survived908225,16%
Tanks destroyed268610,74
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted377751,05
Damage dealt1.028,34
Capture points322070,89
Defense points226020,63
Experience603,43
WN71015,03
WN81253,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier8,50
Victories116,67%
Defeats466,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.543,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points223,67
Experience357,33
WN7769,87
WN82948,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories14848,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14748,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10133,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,240,000,000,00
Capture points3551,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4411,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience584,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories14848,37%
Defeats14748,04%
Draws113,59%
Battles survived10133,01%
Tanks destroyed1360,44
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1950,64
Damage dealt1.234,24
Capture points3551,16
Defense points4411,44
Experience584,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2743,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3251,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,890,000,000,00
Capture points1001,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience498,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2743,55%
Defeats3251,61%
Draws34,84%
Battles survived2540,32%
Tanks destroyed240,39
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted390,63
Damage dealt820,89
Capture points1001,61
Defense points430,69
Experience498,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt253,320,000,000,00
Capture points90,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points392,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience296,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed50,26
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt253,32
Capture points90,47
Defense points392,05
Experience296,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410000
Victories18344,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21151,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11327,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3890,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,300,000,000,00
Capture points4801,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2070,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles410
Victories18344,63%
Defeats21151,46%
Draws163,90%
Battles survived11327,56%
Tanks destroyed1990,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3890,95
Damage dealt695,30
Capture points4801,17
Defense points2070,50
Experience461,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3756,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2842,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2537,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt788,420,000,000,00
Capture points721,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points851,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience580,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3756,06%
Defeats2842,42%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived2537,88%
Tanks destroyed330,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted480,73
Damage dealt788,42
Capture points721,09
Defense points851,29
Experience580,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2434,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4463,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2028,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,870,000,000,00
Capture points580,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience381,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2434,78%
Defeats4463,77%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2028,99%
Tanks destroyed420,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted610,88
Damage dealt799,87
Capture points580,84
Defense points100,14
Experience381,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81117,89694114749,69%1352,87
Type 59 8979,3075496852,48%1330,76
IS-381181,3070669051,45%1398,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8646,6367657749,22%1125,73
G.W. Panther71079,9656856351,69%1382,61
T110E4102035,1472253851,30%1621,75
Object 261101726,0662453451,12%1765,37
T-5491110,5868951848,84%1075,73
IS-7101414,6365748948,26%1043,73
KV-856798,6262548558,35%1557,80
Grille 15101619,7460147043,40%1093,30
M18 Hellcat6818,8864645358,28%1638,90
FV380591296,7060843752,86%1416,69
M53/M5591474,7858842247,16%1647,74
T34 81209,8073342050,00%1472,12
E 100101768,4672941748,68%1429,34
T499592,4762436549,32%704,34
Jagdtiger91533,5472135351,56%1325,35
Ferdinand81349,2570234650,00%1519,62
T3091846,0072633349,25%1784,92
T110E5101577,3872933355,26%1179,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591591,1564633350,45%1974,20
212A91675,5565232251,55%1628,47
VK 36.01 (H)6433,0340532047,50%576,70
T-1091342,7759030939,48%1182,02
G.W. Tiger91402,9160830349,83%1343,21
E 7591275,6067730047,33%1105,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91976,2580130054,33%1908,04
Waffenträger auf E 100101939,3067729150,52%1391,40
Type 586535,6055928752,26%1039,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101429,2168028449,65%1102,46
T-34-28858,3466128351,94%1094,19
Tiger II8904,6259428349,47%975,38
WZ-111 model 1-491220,5772328253,19%1164,49
M10391515,8773627850,72%1508,71
Grille5585,2834627654,71%1397,68
KV-15487,7848027253,68%999,33
Object 70492157,3578126950,19%1955,06
G.W. E 100101634,2557826850,37%1574,50
AMX 50 12091575,2570426146,36%1504,33
FV20781219,8057826148,66%1646,06
ISU-15281353,6763624856,05%1561,43
T-1506410,7240824746,96%475,35
Object 268101957,5765624647,15%1330,53
T26E5 Patriot 8989,0280024554,69%1286,25
T-54 ltwt.9585,3963724148,13%697,56
Škoda T 256552,2155223747,26%1055,35
S-5171352,1760623553,19%1820,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5249,5526623547,66%507,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81941,7877323246,12%2417,14
Marder II3293,5729923150,65%918,54
AMX 13 909639,2761922550,22%820,06
Charioteer8957,4562622455,36%1000,86
Cromwell6582,0062522354,26%1208,66
Jagdpanzer IV6271,3722621938,36%212,56
Jagdpanther7657,6943721951,14%802,85
T54E191148,3068121751,61%1017,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91270,4069221646,30%1184,21
IS-4101415,0861021340,38%916,40
SU-130PM 81159,0266021049,52%1045,25
AMX 50 10081206,9770520851,92%1424,26
SU-10181064,6965219851,01%1255,26
Tiger (P)7864,8261619747,21%1078,97
T28 Prototype81498,2365819552,31%1920,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071449,7361419452,58%2219,72
FV4004 Conway91109,2366119253,13%898,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81280,7776019149,74%1609,01
VK 30.02 (D)7725,0761918949,74%1101,52
Leopard Prototyp A91077,0961918941,27%787,81
M26 Pershing8964,5568318647,85%1161,74
StuG III Ausf. G5307,4230418447,83%564,02
AMX 50 B101575,9764918245,05%1140,00
M40/M4381563,5166518152,49%2159,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181535,1364317854,49%2013,11
Tiger I7636,1651617748,02%676,48
Jagdpanzer E 100101567,0160417644,89%1046,79
T-448851,9569517354,91%1137,28
T-345374,9444017149,12%1009,70
T3281152,4071416850,60%1349,79
T-54 first prototype 8901,9868316749,10%1176,72
11081170,6072216349,08%1423,81
M1271603,2563316349,69%2267,28
M4A1 Sherman5457,3551415652,56%1354,98
IS-3A 8936,7165515642,31%828,41
Spähpanzer SP I C7512,5357615543,87%805,41
IS7681,6653515247,37%777,57
LTTB8455,9759914548,28%673,45
Carro d'assalto P.887904,2268714450,69%1121,27
SU-1006768,4454114247,89%1476,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81456,4582214253,52%1975,54
Hummel6897,6845314048,57%1503,08
T2971186,2477014050,71%1819,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101409,5456114045,00%1316,85
AMX 13 F3 AM61160,0355813953,96%1998,75
Panther II8904,2359413744,53%1066,92
Emil I8784,1559813641,91%615,12
P.44 Pantera8710,8257213645,59%687,01
KV-26607,9751613548,89%956,40
T25 AT7831,4150113351,88%1105,51
Sturer Emil71071,5564113348,87%1760,35
M10 Wolverine5433,2336613253,79%984,94
Type 6891052,8962713138,93%614,24
T-34-17961,4576113056,15%1627,82
P.43 bis6542,1253112556,80%974,10
SU-1527949,4453512450,81%1353,43
AMX 13 757279,6850812452,42%442,65
SU-100M17947,5459512246,72%1271,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7931,7459612161,98%1615,89
T25/271307,0572711956,30%2270,12
Panther7726,0557911850,00%1182,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4181,4620311745,30%277,55
Object 26391070,7558411537,39%642,53
IS-271212,8580211261,61%2043,93
SDP 58 Kilana8775,2757011047,27%607,91
M4151284,7160210854,63%2588,76
T-62A101307,1963310841,67%1033,80
BZ-587823,6164710652,83%932,37
Leo7622,6254110348,54%881,93
T92 HMC101412,1458010250,98%1203,57
Challenger7798,1958710250,98%1037,86
A-447763,6768010062,00%1303,09
KV-37768,585509937,37%848,38
M36 Jackson6417,493579943,43%496,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7842,915749448,94%1133,26
T2071006,327659260,87%1801,57
A-436526,215679258,70%1111,48
Black Prince7722,816359052,22%904,28
Caernarvon8788,456368944,94%699,30
T376509,586018947,19%1412,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519532,726008948,31%611,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007585,505638845,45%702,96
Škoda T 177334,775238847,73%493,06
Comet7618,665798647,67%888,90
T-437702,866238450,00%1089,28
TNH 105/10008797,576218345,78%762,03
Centurion Mk. I8662,625898141,98%626,46
AMX M4 mle. 457881,725818139,51%1045,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505662,883798047,50%1568,22
Sturmpanzer II4281,681807856,41%923,25
M66643,065337753,25%997,96
VK 30.01 (H)5405,844437754,55%888,94
Archer5592,995397663,16%1737,04
Achilles6606,515187646,05%1014,14
Indien-Panzer8904,446637546,67%1078,50
FV3046852,845787454,05%1565,99
SU-855413,603047342,47%749,21
VK 28.016471,756227254,17%1495,66
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6583,725387251,39%1142,81
AT 86727,366227064,29%1548,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5236,282976850,00%473,05
T-34-856442,764776650,00%708,07
T-284209,141946541,54%451,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J473,921586541,54%14,96
Type 578823,956146543,08%634,65
SMV CC-567708,845936349,21%840,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6620,894666250,00%1098,27
M3 Lee4217,702936048,33%681,13
AMX 12 t6113,333476056,67%192,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8419,335466043,33%531,04
ARL 446829,546125954,24%1653,44
Churchill VII6642,005965952,54%1138,93
A-20554,972085851,72%125,78
T2881002,366395848,28%914,11
Panzer 58 Mutz 8576,905825846,55%552,34
MT-256298,114945747,37%744,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5756,985805651,79%2247,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 8876,886245642,86%1005,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3130,781465446,30%273,45
Ares 758679,485805440,74%515,39
Nashorn6954,706025347,17%1812,38
Pawlack Tank6708,385925251,92%1013,60
Strv 746563,674815143,14%962,45
M24 Chaffee5322,695185160,78%1099,41
T1 Heavy5369,284135048,00%583,49
VK 30.01 (P)6663,485865062,00%1312,47
Type 4 Ju-To7463,245085048,00%365,11
AMX 65 t8529,044985042,00%338,18
Lago4197,822274934,69%410,33
S35 CA5786,106224965,31%2266,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4455,693914852,08%1736,73
Ikv 1035456,945024748,94%1243,13
Bishop5461,404024751,06%1004,38
ARL V396566,304474746,81%998,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5272,875104658,70%850,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto6526,494344542,22%635,00
Panhard AMD 178B6335,344404445,45%735,28
Vz. 44-17748,365974245,24%769,91
UDES 038832,265834252,38%757,72
Type T-345477,605304259,52%1581,79
BDR G1 B5722,406344264,29%1856,18
P.43 ter7587,856184165,85%926,35
T56 GMC3126,461384143,90%212,06
Sav m/434277,353754045,00%634,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,421903847,37%67,18
Somua SAu 404435,133913844,74%1287,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2233,213323842,11%593,05
P26/404309,923043751,35%783,38
SDP 57 Gowika7581,225133652,78%661,15
M-II-Y7896,586543644,44%1000,24
Churchill I5531,235153548,57%1126,22
HWK 128405,575803560,00%652,38
AT 25435,654903455,88%1083,06
P.435262,913933253,13%585,96
BT-22175,452703158,06%885,49
Crusader6196,743033125,81%336,75
T404182,452363151,61%294,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,831483050,00%480,60
M7 Priest3587,073763056,67%1816,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,231363046,67%69,98
Hotchkiss EBR7239,525112965,52%460,85
AT 77836,306732759,26%1071,10
FV224 Chopper7910,926742642,31%902,76
T2 Light Tank 2102,622722646,15%267,48
Leichttraktor171,081232450,00%167,68
M5A1 Stuart4397,575442365,22%1782,66
ELC EVEN 90 8307,965442352,17%432,41
Škoda T 245386,364442245,45%944,86
Panzerjäger I2111,50892227,27%175,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4315,235482259,09%1268,09
SU-76M4114,051472236,36%52,42
T-50-2 6252,554692245,45%476,14
T-46331,951432152,38%117,75
Alecto4275,003992161,90%825,93
M2 Medium Tank377,101772040,00%16,60
BT-7459,421181931,58%3,46
Windhund 8918,115971952,63%892,68
KV-1SA 5803,796761926,32%1926,11
Pz.Kpfw. II275,24891735,29%54,61
M374130,181131747,06%238,37
Covenanter5114,653121764,71%331,36
Marder 38T4527,356361776,47%1799,15
Strv m/425148,192671643,75%160,79
SU-85B4127,252481650,00%138,32
Matilda4202,472681533,33%319,51
B14180,602021533,33%257,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison315,33771533,33%2,01
Lorraine 39L AM3474,073351540,00%1847,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5282,133571540,00%542,38
FCM 36 Pak 40 3407,794891464,29%1191,92
GSOR the TANK 9936,646441457,14%805,36
Fantôme 91016,935861435,71%748,58
D23132,002201353,85%390,53
MS-1175,921161353,85%267,12
Cruiser Mk. III3205,923721361,54%1038,95
AT-1237,75761250,00%74,55
Type 3 Ju-Nu6826,427031258,33%1354,25
M5 Stuart4148,003901163,64%377,54
King Tiger (Captured) 7735,187441163,64%940,51
M3 Stuart350,501441050,00%97,54
T28 Concept 7895,807181070,00%1350,11
TS-5 81197,89726944,44%987,01
T1 Cunningham171,50156825,00%169,79
T1E6 2164,50343850,00%758,61
T25 Pilot Number 1 8737,38496825,00%650,32
Hotchkiss H35284,29142728,57%129,38
SDP 44 Burza6662,57528728,57%952,56
AMX ELC bis5260,8622470,00%602,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III3172,83271650,00%572,72
T2 Medium Tank248,83173650,00%82,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3380,206605100,00%1989,47
T-262126,80157540,00%420,01
AMX 38372,60147580,00%261,92
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91433,20390520,00%843,88
Renault FT AC2254,80309540,00%998,32
Renault UE 573141,00244560,00%376,94
M46 Patton9500,40599560,00%385,19
T7 Combat Car 2121,40307580,00%642,49
FV4202 8841,20720560,00%955,75
M2 Light257,00181475,00%261,00
T1 HMC2106,50123450,00%452,54
AMX 40462,00155450,00%106,82
D12112,67350333,33%311,14
Type 1 Chi-He4266,67400366,67%927,02
M-IV-Y 814,67511333,33%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3180,004483100,00%518,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3123,67113333,33%261,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,67287366,67%356,86
StuG IV 5635,6739230,00%1756,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II266,004720,00%53,47
SU-18212,5090250,00%99,55
T3 HMC2268,502362100,00%1298,47
Type 7110811,5036020,00%233,57
Black Prince II 7645,50516250,00%613,18
T-127 3131,50181250,00%298,80
M10 RBFM 5733,00520250,00%1395,04
Renault FT169,005310,00%130,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,0012610,00%0,00
T-29 3546,0028810,00%1581,11
T-45 2276,0036910,00%1213,31
Strv S1 8505,005601100,00%461,22
Vz. 58 Medvěd 90,007021100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,0014110,00%0,00
LTP 3165,002891100,00%820,97
BT-7 artillery 3296,0024310,00%973,51
43 M. Toldi III 3243,005151100,00%1295,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-27
Left: 2024-12-24