johnny_29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2730730201410
Ø Tier8,129,779,669,51
Victories1497854,85%1343,33%11054,73%23256,59%
Defeats1198343,88%1756,67%8944,28%17241,95%
Draws3461,27%00,00%21,00%61,46%
Battles survived727526,64%620,00%5225,87%10425,37%
Tanks destroyed296201,08280,932041,014461,09
Destruction ratio1,481,171,371,46
Tanks spotted369831,35712,374382,188392,05
Damage dealt1.608,622.059,831.920,981.968,87
Capture points150730,55270,90270,13780,19
Defense points168660,6270,231460,732570,63
Experience753,62837,50894,59935,22
WN71457,241228,471446,051507,86
WN82080,962027,602216,612341,97
WN9709,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles27307
Ø Tier8,12
Victories1497854,85%
Defeats1198343,88%
Draws3461,27%
Battles survived727526,64%
Tanks destroyed296201,08
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted369831,35
Damage dealt1.608,62
Capture points150730,55
Defense points168660,62
Experience753,62
WN71457,24
WN82080,96
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier9,77
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed280,93
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted712,37
Damage dealt2.059,83
Capture points270,90
Defense points70,23
Experience837,50
WN71228,47
WN82027,60
Past 7 days
Battles201
Ø Tier9,66
Victories11054,73%
Defeats8944,28%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived5225,87%
Tanks destroyed2041,01
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted4382,18
Damage dealt1.920,98
Capture points270,13
Defense points1460,73
Experience894,59
WN71446,05
WN82216,61
Past 30 days
Battles410
Ø Tier9,51
Victories23256,59%
Defeats17241,95%
Draws61,46%
Battles survived10425,37%
Tanks destroyed4461,09
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted8392,05
Damage dealt1.968,87
Capture points780,19
Defense points2570,63
Experience935,22
WN71507,86
WN82341,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.317,660,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience640,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1448,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed280,97
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted50,17
Damage dealt2.317,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience640,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.735,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.266,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.735,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.266,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories5741,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7957,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5036,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1491,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.655,090,000,000,00
Capture points2071,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2691,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience659,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories5741,30%
Defeats7957,25%
Draws21,45%
Battles survived5036,23%
Tanks destroyed1491,08
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted790,57
Damage dealt1.655,09
Capture points2071,50
Defense points2691,95
Experience659,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.130,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience622,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt2.130,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience622,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (322)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81952,85923234958,02%2667,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81761,70879165754,50%2381,44
ELC EVEN 90 8735,35890161357,53%1672,90
IS-381616,2561581456,39%2296,84
T-100 LT101205,3070977756,11%1624,45
Leopard Prototyp A92081,2673473054,79%2213,90
M18 Hellcat6972,0051865256,90%2176,83
Škoda T 56 82097,8796960455,96%2356,33
T3092075,0671349353,75%2047,26
Leopard 1102478,0870445550,33%2188,24
KV-8561023,1751140756,76%2212,99
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82072,9192538459,11%2237,00
Emil II92166,5871235759,10%2341,11
T71 DA7768,3354532952,58%1794,89
Panhard EBR 105101295,5173131951,41%1547,95
Manticore101326,2888230756,35%1818,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102318,5173129353,92%2133,28
Object 703 Version II 82003,23100828260,99%2713,71
Object 277102258,1374325752,92%2040,99
Vz. 55102527,3079424351,03%2082,26
T28 Prototype81320,6563324151,04%1519,55
TVP T 50/51102489,4785920057,00%2534,66
Jagdpanther71081,4244619748,73%1529,96
Strv S1 82032,8784119056,32%2335,66
Prototipo Standard B91836,5661118952,91%1899,65
Concept 1B 92662,15106717661,93%2645,80
Jagdpanzer E 100102274,4070116952,07%1613,36
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102388,5682316952,07%2146,37
T110E4102386,8768716853,57%1838,77
IS71275,4558716553,33%2166,68
DBV-152 102588,6778615754,14%1801,84
Bisonte C45 82049,14103015664,10%2690,40
VK 30.01 (D)6623,8038914845,95%1209,47
121B 102238,9985414459,03%2024,03
T25/27954,2145014350,35%1442,41
Hotchkiss EBR7532,1346914247,18%1071,13
T-1091575,6984114055,71%1699,76
Kranvagn102511,6684713553,33%2064,50
AMX M4 mle. 54102657,5577413149,62%2113,16
Ho-Ri 3103011,1484312951,94%2301,35
T-34-856725,7941712548,80%1447,91
AMX 13 105101368,4683612549,60%1732,19
KV-15658,5242612453,23%1635,94
BZ-79113405,02101812151,24%2232,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8764,6383312053,33%1595,28
Hirschkäfer112631,1678611850,85%1729,87
VK 30.02 (D)7755,1744111647,41%1167,12
Object 43091819,8381511659,48%1856,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102324,9890311563,48%2254,28
Indien-Panzer81169,4172611554,78%1629,11
T-4481354,4269410752,34%1999,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4193,4221910451,92%403,97
AE Phase I 92152,9888910459,62%2298,25
T2971072,4664310154,46%1349,59
Object 430U102145,1880010156,44%1950,61
T110E5102611,6187010058,00%2205,33
T216361,5537510056,00%988,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102535,508609655,21%1905,69
Jagdpanzer IV6702,083579547,37%1310,63
STB-1102428,497649453,19%2063,80
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292273,508999463,83%2352,70
MT-256276,413329349,46%667,87
AMX 13 909889,928199255,43%1449,49
FV215b (183) 101895,246509151,65%1339,79
Grille 15102912,767729148,35%2068,58
Panhard EBR 909980,457308952,81%1605,41
T-5491635,498528856,82%1826,68
P.44 Pantera81328,316488548,24%1756,19
T-284414,333448362,65%1652,57
Spähpanzer Ru 25191022,188428351,81%1612,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68466,855128237,80%550,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5487,192738141,98%1038,18
Super Conqueror102584,487937946,84%2043,14
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9877,158937956,96%1363,38
Leo71081,546567842,31%1730,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza92477,719307847,44%2317,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91944,727617855,13%1602,43
Schwertwal 102774,549117850,00%2161,45
T-50-2 6392,445547856,41%1040,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101966,899207550,67%2874,82
leKpz Borkenkäfer111509,698127541,33%1672,31
Crusader6433,584807463,51%1446,09
BZ-75102949,4710157456,76%2409,81
Strv 103B103388,279157352,05%2846,80
Mäuschen91994,628827353,42%2039,39
Jagdtiger92029,088227251,39%1852,28
AMX ELC bis5241,313517259,72%759,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5354,272837048,57%881,67
Strv 103-092163,977966950,72%1812,80
M75445,223596962,32%2011,01
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92432,889506950,72%2520,83
Conqueror92313,2510156854,41%2550,24
Emil I81681,618496758,21%2057,18
IS-7102837,5210436758,21%2537,57
Turtle Mk. I 82063,9810656669,70%2546,81
BDR G1 B5594,033576543,08%1094,83
Object 70592202,489686558,46%2250,02
M4A1 Sherman5577,254616460,94%1981,69
M3 Lee4310,942736453,13%1173,30
UDES 0381598,947366454,69%1786,43
T698987,846966355,56%1237,49
HWK 128933,258666352,38%1771,11
Centurion Mk. 7/191813,618866258,06%1898,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6703,164566251,61%1588,74
Nashorn6840,613626248,39%1459,93
TBT 92090,009626261,29%1857,17
T-345601,824266154,10%2127,02
STA-181073,436916147,54%1261,60
AMX M4 mle. 5192429,189836154,10%2513,10
FV229 Contender92657,1511096165,57%3190,38
Progetto C50 mod. 6692119,159025955,93%2176,32
53TP Markowskiego81630,848745846,55%2059,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5471,043025742,11%1283,56
TNH 105/100081527,679555763,16%2099,18
FV227 Conceiver81751,899505756,14%2428,82
UDES 03 Alt 3 92063,568235747,37%1860,60
Rinoceronte103165,7510195651,79%2869,28
T54E191629,636985657,14%1698,79
Type 6191847,878615552,73%1913,93
Ho-Ri 192284,428865556,36%2010,72
Object 70492286,168745560,00%1858,18
LHMTV8468,278145563,64%866,05
StuG III Ausf. G5637,783675450,00%1682,11
TNH T Vz. 5191936,729115360,38%1986,35
UDES 1691849,689045362,26%2168,63
Panhard AMD 178B6334,214375360,38%889,15
M10 Wolverine5508,083185248,08%1135,56
Cromwell6621,824565150,98%1181,97
FV226 Contradictious 81954,109685149,02%2216,14
AT 1581426,327905050,00%1467,65
VK 30.01 (H)5544,923904951,02%1334,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102942,558794944,90%2139,48
SMV CC-6781594,048714953,06%1972,19
FV224 Chopper71599,969784948,98%2291,77
LTP 3185,632074948,98%792,54
P.43 ter71003,356344845,83%1570,95
ARL 446820,135784843,75%1394,72
T1 Heavy5636,964724858,33%1428,59
Centurion Action X102448,719024860,42%2134,06
AMX 65 t81616,758894854,17%2225,87
UDES 14 Alt 581432,707084647,83%1705,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81811,138334656,52%2036,37
Caernarvon81704,9110494564,44%2460,52
Strv 107-12112811,388734553,33%1783,80
Object 25792360,609954551,11%2404,75
T-4371192,808064450,00%2104,05
XM57 82105,9510114461,36%2258,23
KR-1113041,2110374353,49%2156,00
50TP prototyp 81719,329014153,66%1819,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91958,247454141,46%1979,64
T26E5 81543,7010254057,50%2002,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7847,626423953,85%1237,33
Vz. 44-171265,798163948,72%1701,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102985,1510033953,85%2013,27
T803112905,599403943,59%2217,48
P.43 bis61012,426103855,26%2193,29
VK 100.01 (P)81811,059183852,63%2436,21
Object 705A102834,619683852,63%2539,54
AMX 50 12092476,6910363661,11%2985,25
Type T-345559,504343638,89%1486,17
T-505153,972323641,67%299,64
Tortoise92531,7210703666,67%2418,09
Leopard 120 Verbessert112599,148693554,29%1875,50
Object Kust 81685,637803562,86%1864,29
T-463184,061743447,06%662,17
M10391680,128473450,00%1637,26
Konštrukta T-34/10071148,647243342,42%2071,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3247,642723351,52%789,69
IS-M81943,979983363,64%2808,45
T-262160,101783148,39%738,82
Covenanter5284,452633158,06%932,93
Ho-Ri 281892,299413164,52%2504,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571203,817633158,06%1806,30
ISU-15282384,879283158,06%2859,36
AT 861054,817753158,06%1915,57
AMX AC mle. 467943,165833141,94%1202,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81478,108033158,06%1683,13
Škoda T 256888,336763046,67%1778,84
Comet7784,836533060,00%1254,05
T2881477,139163076,67%1747,52
T57 Heavy102549,606853043,33%1913,45
Leichttraktor1157,661862948,28%685,07
T404473,313622958,62%1512,21
Type 71103055,4110752962,07%2467,41
AT 771188,768152958,62%1832,32
Sturer Emil71063,767082955,17%1564,51
XM66F 82000,488912944,83%2463,32
Jagdpanzer E 90 92497,939812962,07%2248,20
Terrifiant 92539,7910202951,72%1905,48
Strv 7461095,577522860,71%2602,76
T3281511,078402850,00%1726,35
Marder II3261,612222857,14%811,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4405,303232759,26%1222,23
M5 Stuart4177,112602740,74%271,90
T-54 ltwt.9897,337632755,56%1423,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481577,927652638,46%1664,26
T110E3102865,549312661,54%2151,14
M5A1 Stuart4242,563082548,00%832,27
SMV CC-5671290,328532564,00%1958,72
Tiger II81586,928872454,17%1846,14
Char Futur 4 91914,927912462,50%1879,87
SU-1006867,136562360,87%1603,12
UDES 15/16102796,749852365,22%2680,41
S35 CA5684,093742343,48%1397,34
SU-10181759,557162240,91%1919,53
SFAC 105 82081,959362259,09%2238,54
P.435497,434522171,43%1339,00
Type 4 Chi-To6882,767252161,90%1848,36
Ikv 1035482,143242147,62%994,01
Churchill VII6979,677792157,14%1792,77
T9592151,388502152,38%1909,28
Somua SAu 404299,432732138,10%643,11
Durchbruchswagen 24320,483422152,38%831,11
AMX 404318,303222060,00%1355,82
M2 Medium Tank3134,501882055,00%397,04
Kunze Panzer 91884,407492050,00%1693,22
SU-855634,394731850,00%1534,08
B14308,893091866,67%963,40
AMX 50 10081726,789761866,67%2558,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5582291,1711811855,56%2711,01
M127500,005131752,94%505,18
Object 777 Version II 92798,7611571764,71%3191,86
GSR 3301 Setter7330,716361758,82%662,20
Lago4317,063381662,50%1023,80
TVP VTU Koncept8445,383401618,75%292,60
Type 5 Ke-Ho4327,503571662,50%1261,94
Strv m/425790,806391546,67%2368,28
14TP4176,932301526,67%343,49
Carro d'assalto P.8871132,077331540,00%1378,51
AMX 13 757940,539291566,67%2557,04
Centurion Mk. I8977,536071540,00%1003,57
T25 AT71549,878471553,33%2515,09
Chi-To SP71198,078471464,29%1589,78
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92178,439951464,29%1932,79
IS-3A Peregrine 81662,149911464,29%1650,46
Tiger I71670,3810501369,23%2861,94
45TP Habicha71491,859081353,85%1996,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto61025,156771353,85%1863,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3271,542341353,85%978,86
LTTB8348,086481353,85%513,70
FV230 Canopener102650,6210231361,54%2217,61
Pz.Kpfw. II290,331751266,67%352,30
M7 Priest3184,831761241,67%317,12
B.U.G.I.6871,426191250,00%1576,98
M415368,333821258,33%550,23
T56 GMC3240,831981241,67%795,06
Tiger (P)71469,758931258,33%2364,74
Škoda T 245569,914981163,64%1698,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6670,644241145,45%982,10
AMX 50 B102917,278261145,45%2416,85
SU-76M4609,003831154,55%1762,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro6809,094631127,27%1180,05
Renault UE 573189,732151172,73%665,01
ARL V396816,184681181,82%1569,65
K-2 81907,558511127,27%2273,66
Caliban 81329,276511136,36%1358,83
Ambassador 92334,459301145,45%1804,91
D23331,703151060,00%1554,23
Sav m/434793,705731080,00%2505,46
IS-6 81356,207141050,00%1442,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6453,804571040,00%1120,94
Löwe 81451,909311050,00%1599,89
Chrysler K 81406,609481070,00%1861,82
Panzerjäger I275,00103944,44%52,86
SU-100M171061,56706944,44%1641,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2201,75240850,00%921,13
M374331,13299862,50%1131,77
T2 Medium Tank299,00226887,50%556,98
M40/M438830,00604837,50%632,47
Marder 38T4387,75379850,00%1007,56
FV217 Badger101901,75902875,00%1439,90
M53/M559978,38732862,50%900,68
E 65 Zwilling 82643,251420887,50%3156,45
IS-3A 82132,501086862,50%2534,14
Cobra 91407,88685862,50%1319,78
Super Hellcat 7580,88439862,50%819,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,71139728,57%172,07
M3 Stuart3190,17350666,67%865,43
LT vz. 383232,33318666,67%1070,41
Matilda4800,67503633,33%2464,65
P26/404503,50642683,33%1613,16
Type 98 Ke-Ni3208,17294666,67%874,50
AMX 12 t6792,50716650,00%2323,26
FV225 Collector 92313,17963650,00%2092,61
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81598,83662633,33%1464,25
BT-22190,20194540,00%845,13
10TP3212,60357560,00%857,25
Ikv 90 Typ B71119,20811580,00%1597,71
Wespe3129,60166540,00%230,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4289,60302560,00%983,07
ST vz. 3941021,258904100,00%5854,17
40TP Habicha61178,75778450,00%2626,97
DS PZInż5781,75563425,00%1939,45
SU-86396,00427475,00%519,50
KV-371467,001011475,00%1967,93
T3 HMC2232,753114100,00%1226,20
M446606,75600475,00%1068,07
Light Mk. VIC 274,50152475,00%394,25
T1 Cunningham164,00127366,67%344,72
T1 HMC2108,00225366,67%631,50
25TP KSUST II5708,337393100,00%1819,87
AMX 38363,002773100,00%263,90
Object 752 91579,33910366,67%1472,16
M14/412216,5015920,00%543,95
Type 95 Ha-Go2200,003622100,00%1110,03
Churchill I5621,507652100,00%1682,49
MS-110,0096250,00%77,53
CS-447832,008462100,00%1270,36
Waffenträger auf E 100102696,0011172100,00%1911,91
Fiat 30001262,004611100,00%1461,62
M15/423473,007131100,00%1916,35
7TP2321,004581100,00%1209,14
D1285,006691100,00%401,83
Type 1 Chi-He40,001410,00%0,00
M2 Light295,002021100,00%387,11
AT-12149,002411100,00%647,17
T-1506140,003781100,00%261,00
Ares 758359,0027610,00%92,05
T1E6 245,001271100,00%264,10
Churchill Crocodile 62064,0015921100,00%4928,77
WZ-120-1G FT 80,003910,00%0,00
Rambo 91713,0047010,00%1550,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-30
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-14
Left: 2026-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-13
Left: 2026-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-06
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-23
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-28
Left: 2025-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-22
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-04
Left: 2022-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-17
Left: 2022-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-07
Left: 2020-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-13
Left: 2016-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2021-08-03