| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 999,59 | 831 | 2383 | 58,71% | 1867,22 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1781,71 | 838 | 2137 | 58,03% | 2794,35 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1785,74 | 976 | 1124 | 63,26% | 2654,44 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1797,69 | 625 | 1093 | 54,62% | 2031,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1616,87 | 652 | 967 | 50,88% | 1824,75 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 750,03 | 807 | 961 | 55,78% | 1624,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2206,41 | 865 | 909 | 56,99% | 2330,78 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1465,04 | 876 | 750 | 64,13% | 2522,50 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 758,13 | 416 | 677 | 50,66% | 1765,52 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1599,02 | 644 | 646 | 54,02% | 1929,07 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2297,31 | 885 | 638 | 61,91% | 2333,72 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2530,29 | 871 | 636 | 57,55% | 2488,68 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1646,44 | 859 | 618 | 53,72% | 2134,99 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 3088,59 | 851 | 612 | 58,82% | 2720,52 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1733,50 | 1004 | 590 | 60,00% | 2890,68 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2313,23 | 751 | 558 | 53,76% | 2038,79 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1507,74 | 711 | 548 | 52,74% | 2216,18 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2662,04 | 876 | 526 | 58,94% | 2579,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2450,70 | 1000 | 519 | 63,39% | 3107,27 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1807,11 | 908 | 504 | 56,35% | 2451,96 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2272,45 | 866 | 503 | 58,65% | 2490,73 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 908,60 | 552 | 499 | 54,91% | 2041,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 495,81 | 322 | 493 | 50,91% | 1438,45 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1462,98 | 560 | 487 | 53,80% | 2132,00 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1037,52 | 822 | 480 | 55,83% | 1725,62 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3041,07 | 869 | 479 | 60,33% | 3332,74 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1010,83 | 819 | 479 | 58,87% | 1748,79 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2680,49 | 907 | 472 | 59,96% | 2484,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1516,52 | 905 | 467 | 54,18% | 2050,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1447,16 | 623 | 456 | 51,75% | 1829,36 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 445,84 | 336 | 422 | 51,66% | 1328,33 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1939,83 | 572 | 419 | 53,22% | 2218,40 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1305,87 | 708 | 418 | 55,50% | 1724,81 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1526,85 | 959 | 418 | 58,13% | 2360,22 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1600,34 | 652 | 417 | 55,16% | 1969,84 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1426,22 | 878 | 417 | 58,99% | 1889,18 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1651,94 | 462 | 411 | 49,64% | 2818,72 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1520,17 | 633 | 409 | 53,30% | 1498,29 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1035,63 | 347 | 400 | 48,25% | 1903,09 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2249,85 | 878 | 396 | 58,33% | 2098,19 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1770,80 | 851 | 382 | 53,93% | 2016,03 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1503,46 | 506 | 364 | 50,27% | 2262,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1535,37 | 803 | 364 | 49,18% | 1964,55 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2320,27 | 865 | 361 | 60,11% | 2197,15 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1641,76 | 628 | 352 | 51,70% | 1469,35 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2372,87 | 860 | 349 | 57,88% | 2504,18 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1005,35 | 876 | 347 | 64,55% | 2934,19 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1212,96 | 674 | 343 | 56,56% | 1657,86 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1466,97 | 701 | 342 | 63,16% | 2355,66 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2342,90 | 721 | 341 | 57,18% | 3063,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2677,58 | 818 | 341 | 58,06% | 2477,07 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2648,68 | 827 | 337 | 53,12% | 2206,41 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1991,48 | 643 | 333 | 56,16% | 2496,05 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1377,08 | 639 | 330 | 49,70% | 1151,47 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2047,87 | 839 | 327 | 62,08% | 2299,99 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 249,67 | 401 | 324 | 59,57% | 918,61 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1433,00 | 699 | 322 | 54,97% | 1804,24 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1937,09 | 891 | 321 | 55,45% | 2208,95 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2153,29 | 906 | 319 | 54,55% | 2167,34 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 819,11 | 573 | 307 | 62,21% | 1963,97 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1938,54 | 845 | 305 | 54,75% | 2134,94 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 894,84 | 822 | 304 | 58,88% | 3434,68 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2387,81 | 841 | 300 | 58,67% | 2248,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1713,22 | 693 | 297 | 50,51% | 1987,06 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2047,13 | 895 | 296 | 59,12% | 2613,98 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 712,05 | 748 | 293 | 49,49% | 1584,69 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1514,48 | 930 | 290 | 57,59% | 2275,68 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2505,13 | 920 | 288 | 57,29% | 2778,70 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1823,87 | 829 | 285 | 48,07% | 1857,51 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1383,41 | 580 | 279 | 46,24% | 1477,18 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1925,25 | 877 | 279 | 59,86% | 2196,29 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2592,81 | 979 | 279 | 62,01% | 3071,47 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 738,77 | 374 | 278 | 53,96% | 1275,24 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2045,26 | 956 | 275 | 62,18% | 2606,15 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2645,82 | 899 | 275 | 53,82% | 2880,96 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2022,00 | 958 | 273 | 63,74% | 2585,87 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1981,25 | 937 | 273 | 58,24% | 2356,10 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1144,77 | 849 | 273 | 58,24% | 2133,66 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1355,01 | 571 | 271 | 53,87% | 2211,42 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2576,66 | 912 | 270 | 61,48% | 2373,88 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1849,79 | 837 | 269 | 58,36% | 2372,39 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2400,46 | 890 | 269 | 57,99% | 2520,98 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1241,69 | 513 | 267 | 51,31% | 2049,75 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2236,23 | 856 | 265 | 56,23% | 2286,56 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1154,64 | 541 | 264 | 53,41% | 1775,23 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1661,73 | 970 | 256 | 52,73% | 2260,54 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1805,63 | 896 | 255 | 59,61% | 2250,73 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1811,52 | 699 | 254 | 59,84% | 3095,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2333,83 | 950 | 250 | 62,40% | 2980,57 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 857,86 | 682 | 250 | 46,40% | 1519,24 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1987,22 | 901 | 249 | 60,24% | 2684,81 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1161,31 | 892 | 243 | 66,67% | 2627,15 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2716,16 | 947 | 243 | 57,61% | 2934,22 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2074,79 | 741 | 239 | 60,25% | 2553,70 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1702,91 | 861 | 238 | 56,30% | 2455,23 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2417,62 | 777 | 237 | 54,43% | 2042,87 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2012,18 | 919 | 235 | 57,87% | 2302,68 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2085,75 | 915 | 230 | 58,26% | 2451,29 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2591,49 | 810 | 229 | 54,59% | 2197,17 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1170,76 | 841 | 222 | 66,67% | 2569,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 620,08 | 771 | 221 | 66,52% | 2261,20 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 978,32 | 802 | 220 | 59,09% | 2614,38 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1930,20 | 967 | 220 | 57,27% | 2509,39 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1811,60 | 883 | 218 | 52,29% | 1956,75 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 958,77 | 475 | 217 | 50,23% | 1409,89 | |||||
| Object 263 | 10 | 2544,43 | 801 | 216 | 50,00% | 2245,54 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2591,56 | 905 | 215 | 64,19% | 2173,75 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1670,37 | 955 | 214 | 66,36% | 2568,95 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2201,93 | 893 | 206 | 61,17% | 2681,94 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1485,21 | 991 | 203 | 65,52% | 2661,19 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1492,08 | 833 | 200 | 55,00% | 2416,19 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1380,16 | 663 | 200 | 61,00% | 2473,95 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2164,20 | 688 | 199 | 52,76% | 1830,46 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1478,99 | 923 | 199 | 64,82% | 2499,61 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1134,18 | 864 | 198 | 60,10% | 2470,12 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 382,32 | 628 | 197 | 50,25% | 1174,62 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1221,47 | 852 | 196 | 63,27% | 2019,18 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1236,47 | 842 | 196 | 58,67% | 3072,36 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1663,48 | 956 | 193 | 62,18% | 2958,16 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1514,32 | 719 | 193 | 56,48% | 2610,98 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 687,18 | 389 | 190 | 51,05% | 1220,93 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1547,61 | 718 | 190 | 68,95% | 2175,17 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1647,42 | 866 | 185 | 55,14% | 2647,34 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 767,68 | 820 | 185 | 54,59% | 2458,62 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1747,47 | 824 | 184 | 63,59% | 2534,62 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1787,71 | 958 | 182 | 61,54% | 2235,16 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1415,16 | 642 | 180 | 53,33% | 2152,68 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1755,65 | 875 | 178 | 57,87% | 2145,81 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2212,76 | 889 | 176 | 59,66% | 2156,80 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1312,59 | 769 | 175 | 48,00% | 1681,55 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1641,09 | 960 | 175 | 62,86% | 2584,79 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2497,05 | 828 | 173 | 52,60% | 2273,78 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1582,04 | 898 | 171 | 54,39% | 1981,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1663,93 | 860 | 170 | 69,41% | 2335,41 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1725,10 | 966 | 170 | 55,88% | 2564,27 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 753,35 | 731 | 170 | 62,94% | 2329,53 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1850,28 | 892 | 169 | 60,95% | 2352,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1059,80 | 792 | 169 | 50,89% | 2528,38 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2602,60 | 796 | 168 | 52,38% | 1896,64 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1040,48 | 527 | 165 | 57,58% | 2029,56 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2546,13 | 918 | 163 | 59,51% | 2517,41 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1486,82 | 884 | 163 | 61,35% | 2624,30 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1370,62 | 716 | 161 | 50,31% | 1578,36 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 708,94 | 284 | 160 | 52,50% | 1820,26 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1618,97 | 794 | 157 | 53,50% | 1927,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1445,46 | 468 | 156 | 56,41% | 2862,06 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1892,35 | 904 | 156 | 60,26% | 2897,65 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1259,56 | 754 | 154 | 54,55% | 2251,69 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2327,05 | 794 | 154 | 51,95% | 1763,98 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1509,41 | 833 | 152 | 57,89% | 2167,24 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1024,42 | 856 | 147 | 53,06% | 2246,37 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 766,92 | 457 | 143 | 52,45% | 1265,37 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1737,71 | 735 | 142 | 55,63% | 2881,58 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1471,94 | 844 | 141 | 50,35% | 1975,48 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1836,45 | 848 | 139 | 59,71% | 1685,22 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 578,52 | 413 | 139 | 53,96% | 1526,53 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 354,10 | 196 | 139 | 48,92% | 1132,25 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1130,00 | 650 | 139 | 58,27% | 2216,17 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1392,27 | 916 | 138 | 53,62% | 1710,90 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1544,38 | 921 | 138 | 55,07% | 1930,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 800,51 | 549 | 137 | 55,47% | 2235,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1638,38 | 730 | 137 | 46,72% | 1795,95 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 818,81 | 816 | 137 | 64,96% | 2140,20 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 193,91 | 437 | 135 | 57,78% | 1014,55 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1273,60 | 801 | 134 | 56,72% | 3108,69 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2419,33 | 849 | 133 | 58,65% | 2053,69 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1651,84 | 900 | 133 | 48,87% | 1727,42 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 552,68 | 514 | 132 | 62,12% | 2008,50 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1180,90 | 799 | 132 | 59,09% | 1838,11 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1717,80 | 962 | 131 | 58,78% | 2919,53 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1369,06 | 738 | 130 | 56,15% | 1798,86 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2542,34 | 947 | 130 | 58,46% | 2667,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 284,45 | 239 | 129 | 55,81% | 744,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1428,83 | 821 | 129 | 54,26% | 1947,07 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 939,69 | 659 | 128 | 60,16% | 1932,55 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1349,27 | 685 | 128 | 46,88% | 1353,45 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 201,73 | 138 | 128 | 44,53% | 634,96 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2497,45 | 921 | 128 | 60,16% | 2710,00 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1219,75 | 814 | 128 | 57,03% | 2032,79 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1077,65 | 786 | 127 | 52,76% | 2834,17 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1363,09 | 838 | 127 | 57,48% | 2110,38 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2414,76 | 857 | 127 | 51,18% | 1959,70 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 2530,72 | 915 | 127 | 57,48% | 2545,01 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 540,13 | 659 | 127 | 51,18% | 1758,87 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2411,87 | 821 | 126 | 57,14% | 1678,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 174,48 | 238 | 124 | 45,97% | 288,39 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1843,57 | 950 | 124 | 59,68% | 2603,81 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1499,61 | 913 | 124 | 61,29% | 2861,31 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2642,73 | 883 | 124 | 45,16% | 1734,50 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1349,74 | 721 | 123 | 47,15% | 2398,62 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1883,51 | 797 | 121 | 55,37% | 1537,38 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1375,73 | 843 | 121 | 56,20% | 1742,91 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1642,95 | 741 | 120 | 52,50% | 1466,84 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2716,58 | 850 | 120 | 43,33% | 1826,31 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 671,35 | 525 | 119 | 49,58% | 1131,70 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2208,30 | 886 | 118 | 61,02% | 2373,74 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1469,05 | 872 | 118 | 51,69% | 1886,51 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1030,32 | 684 | 117 | 48,72% | 1362,44 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1443,54 | 714 | 117 | 62,39% | 2520,54 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2855,79 | 853 | 117 | 62,39% | 2633,93 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2197,58 | 889 | 117 | 52,14% | 1767,46 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1308,42 | 787 | 115 | 66,09% | 2183,12 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1783,17 | 812 | 115 | 52,17% | 1360,50 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 1433,80 | 682 | 114 | 64,04% | 3098,63 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1278,31 | 737 | 114 | 48,25% | 1525,85 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2229,57 | 876 | 114 | 51,75% | 2220,48 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 690,49 | 639 | 114 | 53,51% | 2224,51 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3221,57 | 1146 | 113 | 56,64% | 2116,78 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1093,75 | 703 | 112 | 49,11% | 1294,43 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 519,22 | 557 | 112 | 64,29% | 1577,85 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1566,64 | 677 | 112 | 66,07% | 2914,20 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1315,79 | 839 | 111 | 58,56% | 2786,50 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 639,90 | 422 | 111 | 53,15% | 1136,70 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 238,87 | 227 | 110 | 50,00% | 636,96 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1698,42 | 911 | 110 | 60,91% | 3340,61 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 873,05 | 581 | 110 | 46,36% | 969,52 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 895,09 | 798 | 109 | 52,29% | 1900,99 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 955,84 | 823 | 108 | 58,33% | 2595,95 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1202,19 | 793 | 108 | 53,70% | 2704,32 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 804,42 | 675 | 107 | 45,79% | 1353,47 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 773,91 | 792 | 107 | 55,14% | 1589,02 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1127,26 | 809 | 106 | 56,60% | 1444,23 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 723,61 | 434 | 105 | 56,19% | 1796,73 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1381,24 | 929 | 104 | 61,54% | 2103,07 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2205,34 | 957 | 103 | 52,43% | 2315,52 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 766,69 | 496 | 103 | 41,75% | 990,39 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 527,55 | 557 | 102 | 41,18% | 806,83 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2436,28 | 834 | 101 | 59,41% | 1694,78 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3086,55 | 964 | 101 | 51,49% | 2259,43 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 483,41 | 341 | 100 | 54,00% | 947,17 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1427,61 | 772 | 100 | 50,00% | 1357,85 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 978,97 | 754 | 100 | 49,00% | 1102,44 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1206,91 | 779 | 99 | 51,52% | 1394,89 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1188,95 | 679 | 98 | 58,16% | 2294,32 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 605,56 | 313 | 97 | 49,48% | 1597,35 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 979,67 | 786 | 96 | 65,63% | 2290,13 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 645,10 | 636 | 96 | 57,29% | 2354,55 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2689,45 | 996 | 96 | 57,29% | 1711,59 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1573,20 | 787 | 96 | 48,96% | 1453,72 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2277,04 | 875 | 95 | 62,11% | 2537,09 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1885,97 | 844 | 95 | 54,74% | 1772,83 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2346,20 | 904 | 95 | 50,53% | 1872,39 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2721,20 | 1038 | 95 | 57,89% | 1966,31 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2320,04 | 872 | 94 | 57,45% | 1957,23 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2474,07 | 926 | 94 | 57,45% | 2264,64 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 927,85 | 468 | 93 | 46,24% | 2127,05 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1081,32 | 715 | 92 | 54,35% | 1291,02 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1458,15 | 892 | 92 | 61,96% | 2670,71 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1307,47 | 819 | 92 | 53,26% | 1585,34 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2421,70 | 918 | 91 | 48,35% | 1962,85 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1100,02 | 721 | 90 | 47,78% | 1379,49 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2739,94 | 852 | 90 | 51,11% | 1802,39 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 739,51 | 619 | 89 | 67,42% | 2072,98 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1564,56 | 901 | 87 | 56,32% | 2046,11 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 976,00 | 759 | 87 | 56,32% | 1763,47 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 936,55 | 648 | 87 | 51,72% | 1220,23 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2970,87 | 934 | 87 | 43,68% | 2088,49 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2690,17 | 970 | 87 | 51,72% | 1979,89 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 90,95 | 249 | 86 | 56,98% | 198,91 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2716,94 | 902 | 86 | 47,67% | 2229,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1376,26 | 825 | 86 | 66,28% | 2427,43 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1544,81 | 839 | 86 | 61,63% | 1854,86 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2019,69 | 979 | 86 | 59,30% | 1567,53 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2776,64 | 958 | 85 | 67,06% | 2947,51 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1437,26 | 784 | 85 | 42,35% | 1550,11 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1571,82 | 1007 | 85 | 64,71% | 2582,37 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1261,39 | 885 | 85 | 55,29% | 2696,09 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 275,86 | 217 | 85 | 48,24% | 588,50 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2745,28 | 1033 | 85 | 52,94% | 2050,55 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 713,54 | 730 | 85 | 51,76% | 1263,95 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2806,53 | 986 | 85 | 49,41% | 2209,58 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 440,63 | 212 | 84 | 46,43% | 1127,87 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2266,69 | 840 | 84 | 52,38% | 2041,75 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1374,36 | 926 | 83 | 57,83% | 3036,03 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2541,78 | 919 | 82 | 53,66% | 1980,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2688,72 | 929 | 82 | 62,20% | 2349,58 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 858,49 | 719 | 81 | 53,09% | 1847,09 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 874,55 | 532 | 80 | 52,50% | 2189,71 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1107,38 | 803 | 80 | 55,00% | 1584,00 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1295,38 | 755 | 80 | 46,25% | 2093,98 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2961,59 | 887 | 80 | 68,75% | 2987,98 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2394,04 | 877 | 80 | 52,50% | 2078,52 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1685,88 | 970 | 80 | 55,00% | 1731,02 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1258,23 | 761 | 79 | 50,63% | 1516,29 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 496,70 | 677 | 79 | 51,90% | 1112,93 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1595,27 | 949 | 79 | 58,23% | 1914,03 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 627,01 | 438 | 78 | 57,69% | 2284,13 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1126,83 | 667 | 77 | 44,16% | 2291,65 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 838,16 | 734 | 76 | 53,95% | 1336,93 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 317,09 | 273 | 76 | 52,63% | 1320,92 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 799,70 | 304 | 76 | 56,58% | 3071,80 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1556,96 | 748 | 76 | 46,05% | 1424,04 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1352,80 | 913 | 76 | 59,21% | 1906,17 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 669,99 | 405 | 75 | 57,33% | 1974,20 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 631,15 | 497 | 74 | 59,46% | 2303,89 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1036,31 | 785 | 74 | 60,81% | 1421,67 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2767,16 | 904 | 74 | 55,41% | 1674,72 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 934,72 | 693 | 74 | 50,00% | 1964,04 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2585,65 | 1004 | 74 | 56,76% | 2199,15 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1472,22 | 874 | 74 | 55,41% | 2311,16 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1235,25 | 782 | 73 | 61,64% | 2117,36 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2654,44 | 967 | 73 | 53,42% | 1827,14 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1281,39 | 932 | 72 | 66,67% | 2548,12 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2039,94 | 797 | 72 | 50,00% | 1451,64 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1057,08 | 695 | 71 | 54,93% | 2411,49 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1399,44 | 959 | 71 | 60,56% | 2587,45 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1893,00 | 915 | 71 | 57,75% | 1935,18 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 781,24 | 535 | 70 | 47,14% | 1166,05 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1101,47 | 805 | 70 | 60,00% | 1757,81 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2456,41 | 837 | 70 | 64,29% | 2587,01 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1066,97 | 826 | 69 | 47,83% | 1550,45 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1511,18 | 1001 | 68 | 63,24% | 2717,32 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1324,70 | 855 | 66 | 63,64% | 3141,20 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1592,39 | 784 | 66 | 50,00% | 1403,71 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1390,63 | 879 | 65 | 58,46% | 2219,50 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 180,09 | 168 | 65 | 52,31% | 448,62 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 261,98 | 182 | 63 | 39,68% | 783,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 74,14 | 185 | 63 | 39,68% | 6,21 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 572,60 | 596 | 63 | 42,86% | 1735,70 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1902,40 | 895 | 63 | 66,67% | 2322,26 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1342,31 | 868 | 62 | 62,90% | 1754,68 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 984,08 | 749 | 61 | 60,66% | 2190,20 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1413,39 | 830 | 61 | 45,90% | 2095,85 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2540,08 | 901 | 61 | 49,18% | 1883,28 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 342,62 | 664 | 60 | 61,67% | 1008,16 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1968,38 | 882 | 60 | 55,00% | 1698,87 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 522,90 | 713 | 59 | 64,41% | 2567,70 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1240,39 | 937 | 59 | 62,71% | 1611,59 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1276,17 | 751 | 58 | 53,45% | 1455,94 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1561,38 | 825 | 58 | 46,55% | 1588,11 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2467,98 | 921 | 58 | 56,90% | 2770,36 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1406,46 | 908 | 57 | 61,40% | 2019,64 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2166,98 | 878 | 57 | 54,39% | 1751,88 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 177,89 | 227 | 56 | 55,36% | 761,34 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 421,25 | 478 | 56 | 46,43% | 1477,92 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1443,57 | 915 | 56 | 58,93% | 2043,93 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 845,04 | 738 | 56 | 53,57% | 2198,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 318,20 | 608 | 56 | 60,71% | 2084,45 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 644,69 | 585 | 55 | 61,82% | 2109,34 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 314,58 | 289 | 55 | 58,18% | 1503,88 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 688,95 | 820 | 55 | 65,45% | 2669,61 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1348,76 | 835 | 55 | 54,55% | 1691,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 836,06 | 422 | 54 | 51,85% | 2030,86 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1523,65 | 816 | 54 | 38,89% | 1892,40 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1758,30 | 962 | 54 | 59,26% | 2067,08 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1034,36 | 776 | 53 | 52,83% | 1188,52 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1247,88 | 816 | 52 | 59,62% | 2038,09 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1143,15 | 725 | 52 | 51,92% | 1259,19 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 272,90 | 353 | 52 | 69,23% | 1453,05 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1541,79 | 914 | 52 | 51,92% | 1821,75 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 273,04 | 375 | 52 | 59,62% | 1279,51 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1840,63 | 829 | 52 | 53,85% | 1712,53 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1536,83 | 778 | 52 | 44,23% | 1664,52 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1397,69 | 865 | 51 | 47,06% | 1878,90 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1166,12 | 853 | 49 | 55,10% | 1812,20 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1376,41 | 683 | 49 | 40,82% | 1026,16 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 591,63 | 682 | 49 | 63,27% | 1410,33 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 630,20 | 680 | 49 | 53,06% | 1765,17 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1652,33 | 854 | 48 | 50,00% | 1568,60 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 984,92 | 755 | 48 | 56,25% | 1701,16 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 860,29 | 589 | 48 | 54,17% | 1455,42 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 752,96 | 528 | 48 | 56,25% | 2019,99 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1024,02 | 696 | 48 | 50,00% | 1968,29 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 981,45 | 611 | 47 | 51,06% | 1814,91 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 324,85 | 247 | 47 | 44,68% | 789,82 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1056,74 | 703 | 47 | 53,19% | 1219,18 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 348,04 | 417 | 46 | 52,17% | 930,52 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1942,54 | 969 | 46 | 63,04% | 2179,35 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 564,60 | 263 | 45 | 57,78% | 2906,89 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 350,13 | 216 | 45 | 64,44% | 1460,21 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1264,29 | 785 | 45 | 62,22% | 2869,91 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 528,13 | 534 | 45 | 60,00% | 2007,34 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 432,11 | 343 | 44 | 61,36% | 1636,48 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 906,91 | 592 | 44 | 38,64% | 1728,44 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1619,11 | 951 | 44 | 61,36% | 2260,16 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 479,35 | 351 | 43 | 58,14% | 1145,29 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 153,40 | 119 | 43 | 44,19% | 199,88 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1645,40 | 870 | 43 | 51,16% | 1981,88 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 957,17 | 700 | 42 | 45,24% | 1846,66 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1988,14 | 875 | 42 | 57,14% | 1923,89 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1062,26 | 924 | 42 | 61,90% | 1908,53 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1447,41 | 858 | 41 | 53,66% | 1516,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 221,80 | 487 | 41 | 48,78% | 1136,09 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1694,93 | 1027 | 41 | 53,66% | 2647,90 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 783,28 | 380 | 40 | 57,50% | 2371,88 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1375,40 | 840 | 40 | 47,50% | 1652,33 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 244,60 | 352 | 40 | 65,00% | 1585,85 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 167,44 | 189 | 39 | 41,03% | 741,39 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2220,95 | 891 | 39 | 61,54% | 1849,53 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 839,79 | 807 | 39 | 61,54% | 1957,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2372,92 | 859 | 39 | 48,72% | 1911,62 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 2160,41 | 842 | 39 | 41,03% | 2125,88 | |||||
| T95E6 | 10 | 2047,46 | 790 | 39 | 53,85% | 1635,40 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1810,18 | 985 | 39 | 58,97% | 2115,44 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 339,47 | 365 | 38 | 47,37% | 1277,64 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1208,89 | 862 | 37 | 64,86% | 2435,35 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 157,70 | 130 | 37 | 45,95% | 849,40 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1713,57 | 872 | 37 | 51,35% | 1692,07 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2422,59 | 829 | 37 | 37,84% | 1480,33 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 642,11 | 563 | 36 | 58,33% | 1675,95 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 652,58 | 613 | 36 | 50,00% | 2037,69 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2111,57 | 714 | 35 | 40,00% | 1461,07 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 431,26 | 454 | 35 | 54,29% | 1501,57 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2374,60 | 932 | 35 | 60,00% | 1730,97 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1747,91 | 833 | 35 | 57,14% | 1774,88 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1387,34 | 1041 | 35 | 60,00% | 2988,48 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1157,83 | 919 | 35 | 65,71% | 2326,14 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1570,26 | 942 | 35 | 60,00% | 1918,56 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1211,38 | 1021 | 34 | 64,71% | 2522,91 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1073,35 | 741 | 34 | 50,00% | 1669,87 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 503,53 | 396 | 34 | 44,12% | 717,40 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1095,50 | 921 | 34 | 58,82% | 2190,76 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1573,03 | 984 | 34 | 67,65% | 2168,40 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 80,61 | 131 | 33 | 54,55% | 208,91 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 541,15 | 376 | 33 | 57,58% | 2007,69 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 704,45 | 597 | 33 | 57,58% | 2087,28 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1073,00 | 788 | 33 | 48,48% | 1448,45 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1067,97 | 743 | 33 | 42,42% | 1774,17 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1318,55 | 773 | 33 | 42,42% | 2242,57 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 481,44 | 418 | 32 | 53,13% | 1041,27 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1496,38 | 952 | 32 | 53,13% | 2407,63 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 201,35 | 199 | 31 | 61,29% | 722,99 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 662,58 | 490 | 31 | 41,94% | 1477,75 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 806,42 | 807 | 31 | 61,29% | 1337,22 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1586,07 | 808 | 30 | 50,00% | 1724,39 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1953,53 | 1064 | 30 | 73,33% | 1962,74 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1750,27 | 967 | 30 | 63,33% | 2537,90 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 440,41 | 511 | 29 | 58,62% | 1801,90 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 923,59 | 840 | 29 | 58,62% | 2063,04 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 847,03 | 574 | 29 | 31,03% | 1132,53 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1719,68 | 741 | 28 | 39,29% | 1127,35 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 416,93 | 478 | 27 | 40,74% | 2024,72 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 569,22 | 492 | 27 | 48,15% | 2190,72 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 657,85 | 703 | 27 | 70,37% | 1386,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 321,19 | 448 | 27 | 59,26% | 1170,06 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1252,15 | 834 | 27 | 55,56% | 1615,75 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 738,58 | 635 | 26 | 76,92% | 2621,01 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 954,73 | 805 | 26 | 69,23% | 2241,33 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 267,08 | 374 | 25 | 56,00% | 785,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 144,48 | 214 | 25 | 64,00% | 451,86 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 348,68 | 387 | 25 | 56,00% | 1236,05 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 845,24 | 612 | 25 | 36,00% | 1081,75 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2099,08 | 913 | 25 | 56,00% | 2086,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 749,20 | 778 | 25 | 64,00% | 2598,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 994,92 | 696 | 25 | 48,00% | 1871,11 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 119,46 | 316 | 24 | 58,33% | 743,72 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 615,67 | 572 | 24 | 62,50% | 1937,42 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 529,50 | 458 | 24 | 50,00% | 1343,41 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 572,21 | 346 | 24 | 37,50% | 1024,76 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 450,54 | 400 | 24 | 50,00% | 1061,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 314,33 | 501 | 24 | 45,83% | 1569,58 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1174,13 | 887 | 24 | 62,50% | 2058,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 181,61 | 214 | 23 | 47,83% | 911,92 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 197,35 | 361 | 23 | 69,57% | 1174,64 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1480,04 | 687 | 23 | 26,09% | 1649,72 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1044,09 | 941 | 22 | 63,64% | 2784,01 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 548,64 | 625 | 22 | 63,64% | 2433,23 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 608,91 | 573 | 22 | 59,09% | 2818,63 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 707,50 | 534 | 22 | 77,27% | 1528,74 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2051,59 | 903 | 22 | 50,00% | 1871,77 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1548,41 | 857 | 22 | 50,00% | 1658,98 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1290,00 | 942 | 22 | 54,55% | 2078,05 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1224,23 | 856 | 22 | 40,91% | 2376,18 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1394,91 | 637 | 22 | 18,18% | 1375,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 110,95 | 199 | 21 | 57,14% | 392,12 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2445,52 | 927 | 21 | 66,67% | 1970,30 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1570,62 | 1094 | 21 | 61,90% | 3584,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1892,76 | 1100 | 21 | 85,71% | 1968,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 79,35 | 129 | 20 | 45,00% | 57,76 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 191,45 | 165 | 20 | 70,00% | 1437,06 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 121,47 | 158 | 19 | 36,84% | 173,44 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 98,68 | 165 | 19 | 42,11% | 311,27 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 172,74 | 151 | 19 | 42,11% | 489,45 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 136,95 | 144 | 19 | 26,32% | 561,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1900,84 | 992 | 19 | 47,37% | 1527,56 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1441,79 | 878 | 19 | 47,37% | 2110,37 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 736,42 | 622 | 19 | 63,16% | 2289,99 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2443,26 | 732 | 19 | 36,84% | 1318,96 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1086,28 | 883 | 18 | 55,56% | 1639,37 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 342,00 | 493 | 18 | 77,78% | 1726,82 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1453,33 | 740 | 18 | 33,33% | 1467,15 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 420,41 | 379 | 17 | 47,06% | 508,23 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 282,56 | 168 | 16 | 56,25% | 2078,95 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 334,44 | 486 | 16 | 56,25% | 2050,71 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2372,56 | 1091 | 16 | 68,75% | 2262,80 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 456,13 | 562 | 15 | 66,67% | 1468,36 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 563,60 | 587 | 15 | 60,00% | 1690,60 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 109,73 | 128 | 15 | 33,33% | 127,44 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 904,20 | 635 | 15 | 53,33% | 503,43 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1573,80 | 812 | 15 | 60,00% | 1159,00 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1049,87 | 645 | 15 | 33,33% | 1041,19 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1784,13 | 948 | 15 | 60,00% | 2014,20 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1719,33 | 901 | 15 | 60,00% | 1656,41 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 245,71 | 281 | 14 | 57,14% | 712,90 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 70,43 | 136 | 14 | 50,00% | 87,26 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1743,79 | 717 | 14 | 35,71% | 1922,04 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 245,43 | 382 | 14 | 57,14% | 1243,69 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 112,38 | 150 | 13 | 53,85% | 337,57 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1446,85 | 873 | 13 | 53,85% | 1587,82 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 195,83 | 455 | 12 | 50,00% | 945,38 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 724,83 | 840 | 12 | 50,00% | 3833,38 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 406,75 | 543 | 12 | 50,00% | 2044,96 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 286,18 | 508 | 11 | 63,64% | 1282,20 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 287,64 | 627 | 11 | 90,91% | 1285,28 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 796,55 | 795 | 11 | 72,73% | 2788,72 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 303,10 | 482 | 10 | 80,00% | 1260,94 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 113,60 | 130 | 10 | 30,00% | 365,92 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1308,20 | 773 | 10 | 40,00% | 1217,40 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1398,10 | 867 | 10 | 40,00% | 1722,05 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2690,89 | 772 | 9 | 33,33% | 1807,75 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2102,78 | 754 | 9 | 33,33% | 1147,66 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1444,56 | 925 | 9 | 33,33% | 2033,84 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 645,13 | 639 | 8 | 62,50% | 2316,06 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 589,13 | 731 | 8 | 100,00% | 2448,26 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 873,25 | 647 | 8 | 50,00% | 1431,92 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1551,13 | 812 | 8 | 62,50% | 1159,26 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1612,38 | 1136 | 8 | 62,50% | 2078,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 570,29 | 393 | 7 | 42,86% | 1154,85 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 484,86 | 409 | 7 | 28,57% | 560,31 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 107,86 | 109 | 7 | 28,57% | 104,35 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1013,57 | 479 | 7 | 28,57% | 941,62 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2790,17 | 1188 | 6 | 83,33% | 2667,60 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2938,50 | 929 | 6 | 50,00% | 1966,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 393,00 | 500 | 6 | 100,00% | 2817,57 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1440,83 | 543 | 6 | 16,67% | 1180,19 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 721,83 | 895 | 6 | 83,33% | 1547,02 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2587,17 | 1244 | 6 | 83,33% | 2495,55 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1331,33 | 869 | 6 | 66,67% | 1938,12 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1002,50 | 962 | 6 | 66,67% | 2146,60 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 238,00 | 277 | 5 | 60,00% | 1063,99 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 95,60 | 188 | 5 | 60,00% | 342,90 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 403,60 | 313 | 5 | 20,00% | 1164,83 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 395,00 | 319 | 5 | 60,00% | 1485,07 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 349,00 | 725 | 5 | 60,00% | 2553,23 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 286,60 | 562 | 5 | 60,00% | 1907,64 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1760,80 | 683 | 5 | 40,00% | 1114,78 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 201,50 | 437 | 4 | 75,00% | 1454,09 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 168,25 | 262 | 4 | 25,00% | 566,37 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 227,00 | 413 | 4 | 50,00% | 1405,03 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 480,25 | 672 | 4 | 50,00% | 1432,05 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 349,25 | 416 | 4 | 50,00% | 617,80 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1835,25 | 1235 | 4 | 75,00% | 2866,14 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 301,25 | 556 | 4 | 75,00% | 2030,71 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 110,00 | 145 | 3 | 33,33% | 194,66 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0,00 | 112 | 3 | 66,67% | 251,06 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 71,33 | 200 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 197,67 | 250 | 3 | 66,67% | 1004,48 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 920,67 | 950 | 3 | 100,00% | 3190,17 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1933,00 | 1120 | 3 | 100,00% | 1914,99 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 807,67 | 476 | 3 | 0,00% | 956,05 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 898,67 | 1079 | 3 | 100,00% | 2745,41 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 151,33 | 369 | 3 | 66,67% | 681,12 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 111,00 | 194 | 2 | 50,00% | 555,27 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 200,00 | 254 | 2 | 50,00% | 518,71 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 91,00 | 166 | 2 | 0,00% | 144,97 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 275,50 | 194 | 2 | 50,00% | 1076,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 826,50 | 1050 | 2 | 100,00% | 3435,18 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 523,00 | 372 | 2 | 50,00% | 1009,21 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 519,50 | 879 | 2 | 100,00% | 953,43 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1808,50 | 1162 | 2 | 100,00% | 1411,44 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 285,00 | 671 | 2 | 100,00% | 1654,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 252,50 | 369 | 2 | 50,00% | 1003,15 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1099,50 | 860 | 2 | 50,00% | 2887,81 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 564,00 | 831 | 2 | 100,00% | 1362,86 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1224,00 | 903 | 2 | 50,00% | 1666,71 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1859,50 | 892 | 2 | 50,00% | 2896,69 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1192,00 | 746 | 2 | 50,00% | 1465,52 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 948,00 | 1055 | 2 | 50,00% | 3604,62 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 251,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 1968,82 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 290,00 | 674 | 1 | 100,00% | 1668,36 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 210,00 | 601 | 1 | 100,00% | 1082,80 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 418,00 | 475 | 1 | 100,00% | 1926,62 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 481,00 | 645 | 1 | 100,00% | 2989,15 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1253,00 | 1259 | 1 | 100,00% | 1066,40 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1885,00 | 1386 | 1 | 100,00% | 1749,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1115,00 | 1236 | 1 | 100,00% | 3807,33 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 757,00 | 1127 | 1 | 100,00% | 3738,93 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 265,00 | 584 | 1 | 100,00% | 1553,68 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 1022,00 | 1293 | 1 | 100,00% | 2895,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 46,00 | 296 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1541,00 | 1319 | 1 | 100,00% | 4403,09 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 0,00 | 329 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
joesleep
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76772 | 20 | 177 | 576 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | 16,80 | 9,24 | 9,10 | ||||
| Victories | 43135 | 56,19% | 10 | 50,00% | 94 | 53,11% | 298 | 51,74% |
| Defeats | 32396 | 42,20% | 10 | 50,00% | 80 | 45,20% | 270 | 46,88% |
| Draws | 1241 | 1,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,69% | 8 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 30401 | 39,60% | 8 | 40,00% | 63 | 35,59% | 195 | 33,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 90514 | 1,18 | 27 | 1,35 | 176 | 0,99 | 643 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,95 | 2,25 | 1,54 | 1,69 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 87730 | 1,14 | 14 | 0,70 | 293 | 1,66 | 858 | 1,49 |
| Damage dealt | 1.569,93 | 2.154,10 | 1.865,55 | 1.922,06 | ||||
| Capture points | 92490 | 1,20 | 2 | 0,10 | 29 | 0,16 | 171 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 78086 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,02 | 149 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 761,93 | 871,20 | 885,29 | 893,60 | ||||
| WN7 | 1522,76 | 872,53 | 1311,58 | 1384,91 | ||||
| WN8 | 2181,00 | 668,68 | 1966,23 | 2140,66 | ||||
| WN9 | 815,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76772 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | |
| Victories | 43135 | 56,19% |
| Defeats | 32396 | 42,20% |
| Draws | 1241 | 1,62% |
| Battles survived | 30401 | 39,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 90514 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 87730 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.569,93 | |
| Capture points | 92490 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 78086 | 1,02 |
| Experience | 761,93 | |
| WN7 | 1522,76 | |
| WN8 | 2181,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Ø Tier | 16,80 | |
| Victories | 10 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 1,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 2.154,10 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 871,20 | |
| WN7 | 872,53 | |
| WN8 | 668,68 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 177 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,24 | |
| Victories | 94 | 53,11% |
| Defeats | 80 | 45,20% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 63 | 35,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 176 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 293 | 1,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.865,55 | |
| Capture points | 29 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 885,29 | |
| WN7 | 1311,58 | |
| WN8 | 1966,23 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 576 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,10 | |
| Victories | 298 | 51,74% |
| Defeats | 270 | 46,88% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 195 | 33,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 643 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 858 | 1,49 |
| Damage dealt | 1.922,06 | |
| Capture points | 171 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 149 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 893,60 | |
| WN7 | 1384,91 | |
| WN8 | 2140,66 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 761 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 506 | 66,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 222 | 29,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 33 | 4,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 402 | 52,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 594 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 680 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.870,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1655 | 2,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1005 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 865,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 761 | |
| Victories | 506 | 66,49% |
| Defeats | 222 | 29,17% |
| Draws | 33 | 4,34% |
| Battles survived | 402 | 52,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 594 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 680 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.870,50 | |
| Capture points | 1655 | 2,17 |
| Defense points | 1005 | 1,32 |
| Experience | 865,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 116 | 62,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 63 | 33,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 4,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 85 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 330 | 1,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.004,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 292 | 1,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 145 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 759,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 187 | |
| Victories | 116 | 62,03% |
| Defeats | 63 | 33,69% |
| Draws | 8 | 4,28% |
| Battles survived | 85 | 45,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 330 | 1,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.004,15 | |
| Capture points | 292 | 1,56 |
| Defense points | 145 | 0,78 |
| Experience | 759,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 80 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 22,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 6,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 533,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 175 | 1,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 146 | 1,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 607,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112 | |
| Victories | 80 | 71,43% |
| Defeats | 25 | 22,32% |
| Draws | 7 | 6,25% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 57,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 533,11 | |
| Capture points | 175 | 1,56 |
| Defense points | 146 | 1,30 |
| Experience | 607,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1098 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 771 | 70,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 308 | 28,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 572 | 52,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1048 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1450 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.367,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1068 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1638 | 1,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 820,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1098 | |
| Victories | 771 | 70,22% |
| Defeats | 308 | 28,05% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 572 | 52,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1048 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1450 | 1,32 |
| Damage dealt | 1.367,00 | |
| Capture points | 1068 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 1638 | 1,49 |
| Experience | 820,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 86 | 78,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 23 | 21,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 62,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 79 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 83 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.091,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 270 | 2,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 309 | 2,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 874,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 109 | |
| Victories | 86 | 78,90% |
| Defeats | 23 | 21,10% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 62,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 79 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 83 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.091,75 | |
| Capture points | 270 | 2,48 |
| Defense points | 309 | 2,83 |
| Experience | 874,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1323 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1011 | 76,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 305 | 23,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 784 | 59,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1140 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1354 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.090,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1475 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2037 | 1,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 832,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1323 | |
| Victories | 1011 | 76,42% |
| Defeats | 305 | 23,05% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,53% |
| Battles survived | 784 | 59,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1140 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1354 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.090,28 | |
| Capture points | 1475 | 1,11 |
| Defense points | 2037 | 1,54 |
| Experience | 832,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 148 | 82,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 31 | 17,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 129 | 72,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 106 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 123 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.310,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 255 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 492,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 179 | |
| Victories | 148 | 82,68% |
| Defeats | 31 | 17,32% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 129 | 72,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 106 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 123 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.310,78 | |
| Capture points | 255 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 492,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen