jan6757

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216940619
Ø Tier8,350,0011,0011,00
Victories1200555,34%00,00%350,00%947,37%
Defeats941443,39%00,00%350,00%1052,63%
Draws2751,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738034,02%00,00%00,00%421,05%
Tanks destroyed241981,1200,0050,8380,42
Destruction ratio1,690,000,830,53
Tanks spotted333021,5400,0020,3380,42
Damage dealt2.038,680,00666,00839,05
Capture points89870,4100,0000,00673,53
Defense points117840,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience829,920,00495,00615,84
WN71616,600,00608,18418,36
WN82522,210,00313,97468,18
WN9886,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles21694
Ø Tier8,35
Victories1200555,34%
Defeats941443,39%
Draws2751,27%
Battles survived738034,02%
Tanks destroyed241981,12
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted333021,54
Damage dealt2.038,68
Capture points89870,41
Defense points117840,54
Experience829,92
WN71616,60
WN82522,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier11,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt666,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience495,00
WN7608,18
WN8313,97
Past 30 days
Battles19
Ø Tier11,00
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted80,42
Damage dealt839,05
Capture points673,53
Defense points00,00
Experience615,84
WN7418,36
WN8468,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1011000
Victories65064,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34434,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48447,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7870,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15831,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.957,890,000,000,00
Capture points15951,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7150,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience978,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1011
Victories65064,29%
Defeats34434,03%
Draws171,68%
Battles survived48447,87%
Tanks destroyed7870,78
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted15831,57
Damage dealt1.957,89
Capture points15951,58
Defense points7150,71
Experience978,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2569,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,780,000,000,00
Capture points671,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience965,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2569,44%
Defeats1130,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2261,11%
Tanks destroyed320,89
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted340,94
Damage dealt1.440,78
Capture points671,86
Defense points180,50
Experience965,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt211,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience388,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt211,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience388,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2373000
Victories149863,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83535,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100242,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20240,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30851,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,540,000,000,00
Capture points22140,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points38761,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience858,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles2373
Victories149863,13%
Defeats83535,19%
Draws401,69%
Battles survived100242,23%
Tanks destroyed20240,85
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted30851,30
Damage dealt1.593,54
Capture points22140,93
Defense points38761,63
Experience858,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2252000
Victories140862,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82736,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85337,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19380,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39721,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.111,480,000,000,00
Capture points15850,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points17000,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience962,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles2252
Victories140862,52%
Defeats82736,72%
Draws170,75%
Battles survived85337,88%
Tanks destroyed19380,86
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted39721,76
Damage dealt2.111,48
Capture points15850,70
Defense points17000,75
Experience962,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105102037,34908133357,31%3185,33
Leopard 1103483,0098560060,50%3361,24
T-54 first prototype 81505,2785158256,70%2314,72
LT-432 81170,6774457653,82%2605,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82155,23106455156,08%3163,64
Centurion Action X102183,1569052251,53%1942,06
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104458,11126239961,15%4187,74
Cromwell6588,6448337347,18%1181,90
Object 277102814,3693436554,52%2567,16
AMX Chasseur de chars 8798,3647033147,13%937,32
IS-7102474,7086531651,58%2232,02
IS-381134,6854931045,48%1198,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191796,7179829648,31%1897,91
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92749,58115129564,07%3070,12
Vz. 55103952,20111727158,67%3903,89
Object 430U102577,7480626451,89%2445,96
E 50 Ausf. M103052,8196025954,05%3245,87
Object 140102808,4993225555,69%2863,51
M53/M5591651,2676825155,78%1685,22
AMX M4 mle. 54104272,00118624865,32%4324,58
Comet7494,7035124640,24%567,89
Object 907 103317,55105024557,14%3277,57
CS-52 LIS 82231,70111724260,33%3643,81
Super Conqueror103312,57105823760,34%3109,63
Concept 1B 93228,72131822570,22%3346,45
KV-856624,6639122347,53%1012,19
Centurion Mk. I8800,7449221947,95%936,64
Object 261101898,0577919057,89%1873,89
Strv 103B103401,6993218368,31%2781,62
KV-15444,2630417847,19%870,54
CS-63103472,59109217463,79%3664,10
TVP T 50/51102830,3490317158,48%2859,87
Caernarvon82133,87115616966,86%3279,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103775,07104716755,69%3624,70
E 100103315,26101716159,63%3007,19
UDES 15/16103783,57112615963,52%4197,42
Object 279 early 102535,0992215954,09%1629,69
STB-1103992,61119215662,18%4507,57
IS7765,7643815542,58%874,63
Taschenratte11945,1669815141,72%294,43
Kranvagn103968,07113014957,72%3894,10
Object 260 103164,13105514158,87%2814,55
121B 103591,70106913760,58%3497,13
Object 25791614,9482413655,15%1743,73
T-4481362,6780313551,11%2015,47
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81747,11108713563,70%4047,44
60TP Lewandowskiego103377,9599513358,65%2961,85
Panhard EBR 9091117,8069613253,03%1942,54
122 TM 82175,02113012966,67%3240,87
T110E5103646,76113912857,81%3674,41
Manticore102013,47106012763,78%2946,32
T-100 LT101955,61110712465,32%2996,46
Object 43092034,6297111859,32%2150,66
T95E6 104115,59120011868,64%4161,07
UDES 1692446,58101910956,88%2941,20
AMX 50 B104075,70111010960,55%4087,70
Object 780 103661,70108110961,47%3497,60
Maus102649,9292210851,85%2180,17
T-284123,2915110738,32%112,48
T675576,4644910748,60%1273,38
Leopard Prototyp A93240,65116210465,38%3790,84
T-345419,373419944,44%1124,87
Type 6192655,3111189962,63%3323,29
Object 268 Version 4103131,279099653,13%2447,78
StuG III Ausf. G5299,592209441,49%470,32
Crusader6271,482769253,26%705,74
SU-130PM 82568,6511149268,48%3079,83
M40/M4381354,616229047,78%1360,43
M446975,346629051,11%1639,22
Lion 103381,979679054,44%3203,99
CS-5992439,7510458956,18%2921,00
KV-1S6322,652708646,51%366,71
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81540,879558554,12%2446,83
T-34-85M 61193,739328560,00%2482,53
BT-7 artillery 3392,094398554,12%1903,74
T-1092037,947988451,19%2263,93
121104120,3611838360,24%4409,18
E 7592381,8910188062,50%2547,82
Grille 1510590,485117939,24%143,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81320,694397744,16%1317,04
T-1506384,182837643,42%418,33
M60 104322,5312337671,05%4717,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5226,742757648,68%441,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4173,632477545,33%414,89
Tiger II82145,5910227455,41%3052,39
Covenanter5146,012347350,68%320,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102228,399607060,00%3147,96
Tiger I72081,389056968,12%3552,53
AMX 50 12092550,319706852,94%2903,84
SU-14-281742,757956854,41%2052,75
Strv 103-092554,379266755,22%2712,47
VK 72.01 (K) 103593,9910606764,18%2717,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2318,154836246,77%896,43
Type 64 61036,529176160,66%3396,12
CS-5381710,879286046,67%2836,25
BZ-176 81412,938546053,33%1344,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza93080,2011975971,19%3433,59
Cruiser Mk. III3100,481485855,17%327,65
114 SP2 103010,248895863,79%2306,33
T-34-856696,655385764,91%1581,93
TNH T Vz. 5192799,8211795766,67%3384,56
T92 HMC101720,986155747,37%1383,09
T110E3103141,309645764,91%2568,78
E 75 TS 82276,5411075650,00%3032,16
Emil I82542,2312255265,38%3780,04
T-4371064,857985253,85%2113,22
SU-100M171437,508955259,62%2428,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,153315251,92%1107,66
LTTB81211,949545257,69%2971,63
T-804246,922985150,98%963,65
T-34-281705,5211495066,00%3118,76
53TP Markowskiego82475,5212005066,00%4205,68
T-50-2 6711,927655058,00%2459,40
M8A14152,691734940,82%138,19
Chieftain/T95 81891,2911274957,14%3111,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS92164,4812134866,67%4711,54
Char Futur 4 93230,9613324875,00%3896,37
ELC EVEN 90 81156,8510194772,34%2902,35
Škoda T 5091566,806634634,78%1252,09
E 5092597,6710484658,70%2833,35
STA-181811,0411234577,78%3171,72
Jagdpanzer IV6824,504514445,45%1472,20
M2 Light2269,824074456,82%1461,60
FV3046517,593684443,18%702,52
T2972054,7211234362,79%3278,22
T3 HMC2109,841334353,49%343,18
SU-10181432,477274346,51%1695,91
Emil II93157,6012274269,05%3705,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,881644148,78%184,98
StuG III Ausf. B4166,342014156,10%310,03
Panhard AMD 178B6494,035274055,00%1548,99
GSR 3301 Setter7755,137574055,00%1979,53
Conqueror91829,669333857,89%1981,15
Lansen C 81715,459713852,63%2186,24
T1 Cunningham147,49933732,43%17,49
T-463101,311913650,00%265,81
LHMTV81598,9211003661,11%3736,79
AE Phase I 92919,0611763666,67%3568,36
Super Hellcat 71117,837093658,33%2083,19
T-54 ltwt.91503,8011593571,43%2957,37
TNH 105/100081903,2610613461,76%2703,41
Bisonte C45 82358,8511303452,94%3141,22
Hurricane 103273,159713354,55%2618,30
Birch Gun4272,562873256,25%1068,92
GSOR 1008 81973,318213243,75%2355,75
KV-5 81686,5611003268,75%2049,79
M54 Renegade 82227,4710923259,38%2624,41
UDES 0382027,588423154,84%2495,73
Marder 38T4150,741903158,06%287,21
Bretagne Panther 6993,297933167,74%2234,34
M2 Medium Tank385,831333046,67%110,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,601783040,00%181,91
Škoda T 56 81850,009383050,00%1823,49
KV-137477,974902948,28%633,49
T56 GMC372,001402850,00%80,19
Hotchkiss EBR7775,616332835,71%1575,80
LT vz. 383102,301422725,93%141,60
M5 Stuart496,932472766,67%242,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 81332,158002770,37%1971,38
Object 26391995,388782650,00%1693,17
T 55A 92915,8512542669,23%4134,63
AMX ELC bis5427,044712548,00%1627,66
SU-855242,382332454,17%409,52
Strv 7461454,8310552466,67%4104,03
Indien-Panzer81787,5410352458,33%2816,85
T80311644,386962445,83%217,91
VK 30.01 (P)6533,913252343,48%669,46
Sexton II3157,051832250,00%531,27
Hirschkäfer11929,647042263,64%544,65
SU-76M4155,861702142,86%201,25
Strv K 92602,0012702176,19%3190,17
T28 Concept 71542,679412147,62%2827,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 82280,7611742176,19%3230,50
Leo71277,959032065,00%2440,52
Type 97 Chi-Ha3139,001892050,00%331,79
Vz. 44-172034,4510732045,00%2948,82
T2 Medium Tank227,75922040,00%0,00
M127901,155962045,00%1093,28
WZ-120-1G FT 82033,7010192050,00%2300,34
Konštrukta T-34/10071034,327031952,63%1730,60
45TP Habicha71863,2110771957,89%2815,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3188,582341952,63%612,10
M415467,424071973,68%842,09
M374227,742331963,16%742,99
WZ-111 Qilin 103073,588871942,11%2684,93
Škoda T 256767,226381850,00%1603,26
M7 Priest3156,111391838,89%191,76
Type 91 Heavy3142,941461827,78%226,23
Durchbruchswagen 2487,941391827,78%1,50
AMX M4 mle. 5193010,2211961855,56%3480,24
M10 RBFM 5887,616851838,89%2041,40
B1492,121391741,18%19,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri71505,7610171752,94%2720,01
10TP3179,592091747,06%512,30
Ikv 723268,591861735,29%676,61
M18 Hellcat6265,002421625,00%155,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,87701526,67%1,04
M3 Stuart3171,132391566,67%726,16
Leichttraktor1106,671561546,67%348,96
VK 30.02 (D)71851,2711401560,00%4185,31
Caliban 81577,809991566,67%2016,01
14TP467,141971442,86%49,31
Churchill VII61036,938261471,43%2287,21
Marder II3198,072071464,29%601,75
Löwe 8973,004781450,00%987,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,462261315,38%135,36
IS-6 8302,544001330,77%24,12
Char Mle. 75 92709,2310521353,85%4721,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8416,154401338,46%128,11
Pz.Kpfw. II296,581111216,67%152,91
AMX 38363,501561250,00%91,43
T-5491415,6710671266,67%1684,75
Leopard 120 Verbessert11364,554771127,27%1,58
Cromwell B 6783,457331154,55%1446,64
D23107,702101050,00%227,56
7TP2160,802231070,00%583,31
AMX 404296,103231040,00%1129,64
Waffenträger auf E 100103453,408351040,00%2740,16
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8826,603481020,00%862,44
Chrysler K GF 81470,007031030,00%1556,49
Valiant 51029,8010461070,00%3021,53
ST vz. 394218,89216933,33%482,91
Škoda T 245493,89530966,67%1603,48
T1 HMC273,3390933,33%166,17
Type 98 Ke-Ni382,44182966,67%317,30
Panzerjäger I2176,22241944,44%517,98
SU-18297,0091911,11%374,46
SU-263196,44153933,33%329,36
Pz.Kpfw. I238,56110933,33%0,00
T-116 3259,22244933,33%1021,35
Škoda T 27 81716,22794944,44%2349,75
Type 1 Chi-He4150,63257875,00%457,10
SU-1006927,25653850,00%1618,97
T-262110,63265862,50%510,65
DBV-152 10548,50521837,50%60,59
T-60267,38151837,50%36,77
SU-14-17762,00526837,50%795,66
Kunze Panzer 93766,251284862,50%4612,27
Primo Victoria 82044,001247862,50%3634,19
T7 Combat Car 2134,63162812,50%434,90
Chimera 82565,631251875,00%3081,72
Type 95 Ha-Go2121,71192742,86%374,42
T376832,29776771,43%3100,09
FV226 Contradictious 8630,86388714,29%289,53
Fauteur11914,00611742,86%329,59
Matilda4303,83316650,00%679,60
Hotchkiss H352118,17241650,00%416,44
T-703188,17263666,67%757,24
T-832 8356,83493650,00%182,46
Object 777 Version II 93409,001329666,67%4170,67
Matilda Black Prince 5872,33835650,00%2556,94
IS-2 71299,671046683,33%2134,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5526,17574666,67%1489,25
Sav m/434239,00159540,00%436,33
AT-1284,40104540,00%77,96
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2158,60193540,00%444,98
M24 Chaffee5269,80180520,00%570,83
Loyd Gun Carriage290,20113540,00%347,37
M22 Locust 3692,80967580,00%3676,61
T26E5 81412,20879540,00%1691,52
Chi-Ni295,25184475,00%496,57
LT vz. 352103,50194425,00%241,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,50147450,00%197,99
M3 Lee480,2580425,00%1,87
Coccodrillo 100,0016140,00%0,00
SU-2-122 5508,25513475,00%1236,25
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2122,50315450,00%340,46
AMR 35 2132,75211425,00%403,66
Tetrarch 2135,7516240,00%400,24
Miel 8402,75468450,00%246,54
Chrysler K 80,0024740,00%0,00
StuG IV 5713,00510450,00%1954,91
Gryphon 10539,5035540,00%61,62
Kolohousenka118,3371333,33%0,00
Renault FT183,6778333,33%216,98
Renault Otsu1121,3311530,00%308,28
Renault NC-31162,337230,00%73,40
D12121,67193333,33%349,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer465,33153366,67%246,68
A-205491,00535333,33%2101,50
Type 95 Heavy469,67124333,33%0,00
SU-85B4102,3310830,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A326,002593100,00%261,00
XM57 8456,33537366,67%348,17
Type 63 8444,33536366,67%409,97
Dicker Max 61157,67726366,67%2543,55
King Tiger (Captured) 71757,0011223100,00%2343,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II2136,002212100,00%711,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2291,00573250,00%1957,08
4TP197,50259250,00%328,89
Panther71100,009122100,00%1561,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B227,006520,00%0,00
Churchill I5469,00472250,00%988,17
Black Prince7880,50814250,00%1077,44
MS-1150,505720,00%4,34
BZT-70 10794,0034920,00%169,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9187,0015720,00%0,00
T42 80,00423250,00%138,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61119,00730250,00%3142,55
Caernarvon Action X 8322,0024120,00%64,68
Renault FT 75 BS2526,004251100,00%4925,23
Pvlvv fm/42286,002961100,00%336,68
Lorraine 39L AM30,003010,00%0,00
BZ-7510633,0016410,00%124,46
KV-260,004371100,00%261,00
Bishop5105,0012510,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00610,00%0,00
M47 Iron Arnie 82435,0089410,00%3181,74
T-34 with L-11 4441,007941100,00%1688,74
M-IV-Y 82175,0014611100,00%3152,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4845,008971100,00%3300,06
MKA 2173,004111100,00%633,38
T-29 3334,007461100,00%1483,63
T-45 2298,0028210,00%1335,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 62305,0015661100,00%5352,82
TBT 9465,0043410,00%58,44
Toro 90,0043510,00%0,00
VK 75.01 (K) 80,008041100,00%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8719,0020610,00%399,97
43 M. Toldi III 345,002051100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-28
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-25
Left: 2024-10-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-14
Left: 2023-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-15
Left: 2022-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-03
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-06-21
Left: 2022-07-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-08
Left: 2022-03-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2023-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-08
Left: 2022-09-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-09-03
Left: 2022-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-23
Left: 2021-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-18
Left: 2021-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-24
Left: 2019-07-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-12-17
Left: 2020-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2016-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-31
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-05
Left: 2019-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-09-20