jambra007

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39309142186
Ø Tier8,0510,0010,009,37
Victories1918948,82%857,14%1466,67%4046,51%
Defeats1963849,96%642,86%733,33%4451,16%
Draws4821,23%00,00%00,00%22,33%
Battles survived986125,09%535,71%733,33%1820,93%
Tanks destroyed318070,8190,64130,62380,44
Destruction ratio1,081,000,930,56
Tanks spotted395911,01120,86221,05640,74
Damage dealt1.076,601.254,711.336,481.177,85
Capture points661851,68866,14864,101201,40
Defense points158470,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,84495,71572,71456,53
WN7979,21864,99973,44623,31
WN81151,57937,52974,40794,71
WN9553,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles39309
Ø Tier8,05
Victories1918948,82%
Defeats1963849,96%
Draws4821,23%
Battles survived986125,09%
Tanks destroyed318070,81
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted395911,01
Damage dealt1.076,60
Capture points661851,68
Defense points158470,40
Experience571,84
WN7979,21
WN81151,57
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted120,86
Damage dealt1.254,71
Capture points866,14
Defense points00,00
Experience495,71
WN7864,99
WN8937,52
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1466,67%
Defeats733,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted221,05
Damage dealt1.336,48
Capture points864,10
Defense points00,00
Experience572,71
WN7973,44
WN8974,40
Past 30 days
Battles86
Ø Tier9,37
Victories4046,51%
Defeats4451,16%
Draws22,33%
Battles survived1820,93%
Tanks destroyed380,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted640,74
Damage dealt1.177,85
Capture points1201,40
Defense points00,00
Experience456,53
WN7623,31
WN8794,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories10840,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15256,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8029,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2570,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,850,000,000,00
Capture points2751,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1850,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience520,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories10840,45%
Defeats15256,93%
Draws72,62%
Battles survived8029,96%
Tanks destroyed1340,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2570,96
Damage dealt1.175,85
Capture points2751,03
Defense points1850,69
Experience520,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5847,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6251,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4537,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt949,830,000,000,00
Capture points2201,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2632,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience556,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5847,93%
Defeats6251,24%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4537,19%
Tanks destroyed740,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted940,78
Damage dealt949,83
Capture points2201,82
Defense points2632,17
Experience556,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt341,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience145,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted192,38
Damage dealt341,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience145,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1241000
Victories58447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63851,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32626,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6040,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13051,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt446,770,000,000,00
Capture points19531,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5340,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience404,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1241
Victories58447,06%
Defeats63851,41%
Draws191,53%
Battles survived32626,27%
Tanks destroyed6040,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted13051,05
Damage dealt446,77
Capture points19531,57
Defense points5340,43
Experience404,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4077000
Victories216853,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats185745,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145335,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31110,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted47981,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,120,000,000,00
Capture points82792,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points117352,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience651,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles4077
Victories216853,18%
Defeats185745,55%
Draws521,28%
Battles survived145335,64%
Tanks destroyed31110,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted47981,18
Damage dealt1.045,12
Capture points82792,03
Defense points117352,88
Experience651,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3328000
Victories190057,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats138141,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws471,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived129438,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23830,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30590,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,560,000,000,00
Capture points55241,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points51941,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience574,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles3328
Victories190057,09%
Defeats138141,50%
Draws471,41%
Battles survived129438,88%
Tanks destroyed23830,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted30590,92
Damage dealt975,56
Capture points55241,66
Defense points51941,56
Experience574,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles413000
Victories20549,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20750,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12931,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3750,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.408,080,000,000,00
Capture points6811,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1470,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience617,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles413
Victories20549,64%
Defeats20750,12%
Draws10,24%
Battles survived12931,23%
Tanks destroyed2650,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted3750,91
Damage dealt1.408,08
Capture points6811,65
Defense points1470,36
Experience617,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140101426,27594445446,90%1124,54
T34 81152,17638374848,93%1403,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81218,22617332049,52%1365,10
KV-856552,05505287851,84%899,14
AMX 50 B101699,68614183746,71%1352,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101793,12702166848,68%1695,72
T-62A101721,16656112147,99%1560,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101805,46649104450,38%1366,90
M18 Hellcat6591,1752093051,61%1022,28
KV-15316,0035392246,85%499,72
T-5491031,9368079152,34%1041,93
E 100101635,2666064050,31%1270,41
IS-381071,4765663350,24%1280,88
IS-7101456,9562462845,70%1112,02
E 7591433,6974947150,96%1423,59
AMX 13 909588,8060546844,66%749,08
Jagdpanther II81216,3164946349,46%1307,46
AMX 50 10081163,9567545748,36%1403,17
T-1091075,8063642848,83%965,45
Tiger II81033,7865042047,38%1169,92
T-1506418,7844439450,76%556,48
T110E5101735,0864235749,02%1377,67
Super Conqueror101660,6870235250,00%1205,00
S-517793,0853834449,13%934,19
AMX 50 12091190,4964531947,34%1041,52
Jagdtiger91272,3163230248,01%1015,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91231,8071327453,65%1308,63
ST-I91277,1868825649,22%1148,12
M10391333,0168925246,43%1279,16
Tiger I7813,3160824348,97%1014,08
FV3046572,4846821952,05%1025,15
T3281019,8464220047,00%1137,98
Conqueror91374,0271419850,00%1176,43
FV2078825,6750018345,90%934,49
T-448638,6858317449,43%759,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81123,0563217149,12%1246,18
IS-27883,4366216751,50%1187,86
G.W. Panther7816,8853416150,93%962,52
ARL 446393,8438916039,38%431,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4123,4814415844,94%99,79
T-437537,0056215653,21%767,64
Object 277101580,0073315452,60%1262,93
Object 43091409,1071114543,45%1211,14
IS-4101572,3964414148,94%1195,89
Black Prince7856,7565314046,43%1184,30
Panther II8835,7549713850,72%1046,63
KV-26586,5551113449,25%929,06
T-54 ltwt.9893,5866713453,73%1277,77
M66564,4950413050,77%839,23
Type 4 Chi-To6407,8143012948,06%607,05
KV-37302,4142012747,24%177,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J449,8014912545,60%52,59
Emil II9778,1744812445,16%464,40
Jagdpanther7748,6048812142,15%848,65
T1 Cunningham1161,9630311853,39%1051,88
M3 Lee473,6715311452,63%125,21
M446564,6639011445,61%896,48
Cromwell6612,1460111354,87%1265,27
E 5091386,4872411251,79%1362,52
IS7362,0543911144,14%252,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E334,8612811048,18%83,75
T-46348,4412010843,52%38,11
Object 430U101376,3969610653,77%1098,29
BDR G1 B5186,5330610541,90%109,83
T-28469,6515210050,00%97,91
A-20557,7015110046,00%73,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 8750,2762710050,00%830,57
Jagdpanzer IV6202,252759941,41%99,87
Type 586484,625339952,53%894,84
KV-48795,525659941,41%714,17
T675144,142579843,88%83,99
AMX M4 mle. 457553,694739442,55%541,54
Panther7923,126619164,84%1688,13
M127676,824389051,11%797,38
T297782,196218853,41%1004,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5288,063288734,48%578,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5184,712908542,35%261,19
T376486,445118058,75%1374,48
StuG III Ausf. G5162,622677454,05%230,73
FV38059611,484187147,89%442,76
M415465,944186963,77%835,03
Type T-345339,344196556,92%950,23
AMX 12 t6219,434406553,85%448,31
BT-2233,571136353,97%119,79
M8A1463,061816251,61%104,25
M374156,071456040,00%289,33
Churchill I5199,543445954,24%270,91
Matilda4116,832115855,17%186,10
Churchill VII6282,913465846,55%288,12
Caernarvon81173,896395750,88%1338,06
Object 703 Version II 81232,168635653,57%1409,83
Covenanter594,852505552,73%153,68
MT-256194,504025455,56%478,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101208,665355350,94%776,86
AMX ELC bis5107,403464843,75%117,93
T56 GMC372,661354748,94%71,42
ELC EVEN 90 8435,664884740,43%641,74
BT-7436,981154643,48%43,88
FV215b (183) 101209,005054639,13%709,64
Emil I8858,516344542,22%794,72
T404170,712574546,67%237,25
Strv 746534,754154440,91%832,20
121B 101270,074614443,18%852,27
T25/27492,935144060,00%645,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7540,534624052,50%629,51
M2 Medium Tank340,371223842,11%17,02
Pz.Kpfw. II216,031003748,65%73,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8377,244303745,95%431,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III377,471673672,22%296,83
Marder II370,391283655,56%126,89
T-100 LT10740,425423638,89%617,13
TNH T Vz. 5191105,494963551,43%866,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8416,974533537,14%451,63
VK 36.01 (H)6409,614663342,42%467,48
KV-13780,133303237,50%0,87
T2 Medium Tank224,261383158,06%153,45
T25 Pilot Number 1 8930,216642944,83%1081,64
T-34562,211582846,43%70,32
Vz. 55101502,215102429,17%844,68
114 SP2 101071,333962445,83%527,63
M54 Renegade 81377,757862450,00%1505,67
B1474,172472343,48%42,05
TOG II* 6484,914482360,87%811,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha361,451552259,09%163,72
Grille5491,003532245,45%862,70
O-I6193,902822133,33%28,45
113 Beijing Opera 101151,864502138,10%665,93
Leichttraktor1126,651682045,00%450,93
FV4202 8517,155122055,00%525,63
T3 HMC224,42851947,37%59,06
SU-76M478,951621952,63%117,46
E 50 Ausf. M101642,585241936,84%1140,40
59-166357,224531855,56%962,64
T-26233,811271662,50%192,38
T1 HMC2104,071331573,33%638,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B259,47961533,33%0,00
Maus10904,874861540,00%362,00
T1 Heavy5179,931931421,43%73,45
VK 30.02 (M)6247,143821435,71%153,31
Panzerjäger I237,31631323,08%0,27
SU-85B4165,152441353,85%286,06
G.W. Tiger (P)8852,156031353,85%893,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3114,922451241,67%163,19
Sturmpanzer II4192,002981266,67%629,90
VK 30.01 (H)5117,003651163,64%246,48
1108411,095251154,55%324,43
M60 10822,915271145,45%438,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8342,004411136,36%288,17
IS-2-II8690,645671145,45%577,07
D2330,301311040,00%0,00
Škoda T 256387,603791040,00%538,19
M2 Light236,601541060,00%177,86
T28 Concept 7773,605861060,00%1163,93
Renault NC-31141,4487933,33%0,67
Crusader666,44205944,44%54,25
IS-M8877,11377933,33%738,79
L-60 232,11156922,22%0,00
Tetrarch 2101,33166955,56%390,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,00111911,11%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2110,75133837,50%293,40
Renault FT129,63160875,00%261,00
T23E3 7359,00450875,00%558,96
AMX 13 10510972,38704887,50%1079,94
SU-100Y 6217,75214825,00%63,87
59-Patton 8700,63631887,50%892,62
M14/412175,29220757,14%601,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7319,86304728,57%178,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison3115,00110742,86%172,72
LTTB8330,14541757,14%506,81
Object 274a 8949,57628757,14%1123,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5378,29365757,14%956,23
Somua SM 81124,43770757,14%1094,35
Strv fm/21189,83145633,33%263,42
MS-1162,83111633,33%70,88
Comet7207,67362633,33%27,86
Cruiser Mk. IV467,67189633,33%0,00
T-34-85M 6459,83338616,67%471,14
StuG IV 5180,33245666,67%411,67
M41D 8441,67347616,67%437,14
Strv m/38233,00176560,00%171,90
Windhund 8559,60384540,00%280,24
T92 8175,20335540,00%50,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,75128475,00%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He4147,50263450,00%276,34
AT-1239,001234100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC20,0032450,00%76,03
LTP 347,00209450,00%93,03
GSR 3301 Setter7148,00191425,00%25,90
T 55A 91508,75467425,00%1307,31
Fiat 30001249,67293333,33%1479,63
Chi-Ni2117,00275333,33%363,01
4TP1197,00141333,33%730,63
P.435299,6713930,00%514,79
P.43 bis6491,6719230,00%585,81
TNH 105/10008340,00431366,67%339,71
SU-182149,67144366,67%957,41
CS-6310941,33574333,33%397,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G329,67302333,33%0,00
T-50-2 6607,67727366,67%1833,59
T-45 275,67166366,67%331,47
Löwe 8324,33326333,33%62,17
43 M. Toldi III 3133,0019630,00%407,96
AMX Chasseur de chars 8515,33459333,33%322,48
M15/42381,00112250,00%80,04
7TP2110,50141250,00%219,07
D1218,009120,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro279,0012520,00%59,62
T-29 3269,50501250,00%958,11
Strv S1 8192,00352250,00%138,10
FV1066 Senlac 8118,00486250,00%129,50
Kolohousenka10,001310,00%0,00
L6/402336,0031910,00%1186,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2199,0020410,00%833,75
Cruiser Mk. III3158,003571100,00%799,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001501100,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 70,002721100,00%261,00
T-116 392,001901100,00%357,73
MTLS-1G14 3350,005911100,00%1701,33
Light Mk. VIC 20,001010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 256,002071100,00%263,18
M10 RBFM 5110,004401100,00%261,00
AE Phase I 90,005221100,00%261,00
Nergal 8341,0039910,00%42,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-10-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-20
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-18
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-25
Left: 2018-10-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-06-05
Left: 2016-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-07
Left: 2020-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-28
Left: 2018-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-01
Left: 2018-11-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2015-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-28
Left: 2015-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2015-06-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-03-14
Left: 2015-02-20