ivicagmc

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58505254231
Ø Tier8,018,509,209,08
Victories3256055,65%150,00%3259,26%12051,95%
Defeats2522943,12%150,00%2138,89%10545,45%
Draws7161,22%00,00%11,85%62,60%
Battles survived1778130,39%00,00%1731,48%6528,14%
Tanks destroyed659381,1321,00541,001980,86
Destruction ratio1,621,001,461,19
Tanks spotted832031,4242,00851,572891,25
Damage dealt1.657,261.597,001.967,651.712,88
Capture points1035621,7700,00150,281420,61
Defense points433490,7400,0000,0070,03
Experience685,63614,00778,81744,63
WN71541,101311,471412,991154,13
WN82353,951419,202224,921750,19
WN9849,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles58505
Ø Tier8,01
Victories3256055,65%
Defeats2522943,12%
Draws7161,22%
Battles survived1778130,39%
Tanks destroyed659381,13
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted832031,42
Damage dealt1.657,26
Capture points1035621,77
Defense points433490,74
Experience685,63
WN71541,10
WN82353,95
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier8,50
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt1.597,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience614,00
WN71311,47
WN81419,20
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,20
Victories3259,26%
Defeats2138,89%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1731,48%
Tanks destroyed541,00
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted851,57
Damage dealt1.967,65
Capture points150,28
Defense points00,00
Experience778,81
WN71412,99
WN82224,92
Past 30 days
Battles231
Ø Tier9,08
Victories12051,95%
Defeats10545,45%
Draws62,60%
Battles survived6528,14%
Tanks destroyed1980,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2891,25
Damage dealt1.712,88
Capture points1420,61
Defense points70,03
Experience744,63
WN71154,13
WN81750,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories7454,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5741,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5137,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2431,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.791,380,000,000,00
Capture points1481,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1541,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience619,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories7454,01%
Defeats5741,61%
Draws64,38%
Battles survived5137,23%
Tanks destroyed960,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2431,77
Damage dealt1.791,38
Capture points1481,08
Defense points1541,12
Experience619,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience822,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats333,33%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.324,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience822,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt469,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt469,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories8561,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3052,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,230,000,000,00
Capture points470,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience638,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories8561,59%
Defeats4633,33%
Draws75,07%
Battles survived4834,78%
Tanks destroyed1040,75
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3052,21
Damage dealt826,23
Capture points470,34
Defense points520,38
Experience638,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories4277,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1120,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.467,460,000,000,00
Capture points1522,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience937,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories4277,78%
Defeats1120,37%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived3361,11%
Tanks destroyed450,83
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted510,94
Damage dealt1.467,46
Capture points1522,81
Defense points841,56
Experience937,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,000,000,000,00
Capture points261,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience348,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed140,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted351,84
Damage dealt648,00
Capture points261,37
Defense points291,53
Experience348,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt741,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (413)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81899,59732602656,49%2935,13
IS-6 81864,10857198661,18%2670,18
E 7592108,83720107257,56%2710,29
Tiger I71271,06639101050,69%1995,56
E 100102664,3666092952,96%2793,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 81586,3187490359,69%2578,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8983,1162879653,77%1959,94
E 5091740,2263377655,15%1958,09
E 50 Ausf. M102680,8272874755,96%2845,41
STG 81645,8378067855,46%2363,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102265,3766265654,27%2331,00
T26E5 Patriot 81474,6482164954,08%2065,95
T-5491783,0472864758,11%2282,55
WZ-111 81737,8284659962,10%2547,76
Tiger II81539,9758758455,48%2361,43
T3092364,8376958055,17%2411,91
T4991154,3459154953,55%1921,89
G.W. E 100102000,2649952553,14%2158,57
T-62A102489,8771952555,24%2779,14
T110E5102705,5469248354,04%2908,64
WZ-13281030,1172647556,42%2098,23
M18 Hellcat61262,8064346764,88%3255,31
KV-15831,8649945755,36%2099,65
G.W. Tiger91982,5350144051,14%2340,80
WZ-12092014,7565142957,58%2660,55
T-15061233,4978642463,68%3020,78
T-1092129,4368842355,08%2654,92
Jagdpanzer E 100103065,2777942256,87%2998,42
T-34-856720,9338940051,25%1452,07
T-34-3 81685,9583139258,42%2357,94
AMX 13 9091026,1662939049,74%1630,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5331,7528338450,26%834,69
Panther II81435,5172638355,87%2501,34
IS-4102487,8666237954,62%2335,36
Object 430 Version II91971,7578336058,06%2401,24
M10392208,3565433755,79%2760,83
T71 DA71067,0659532953,50%2798,15
IS-7102402,6067632853,66%2222,18
212A92102,6053132456,17%2538,22
Jagdtiger92647,7560531760,25%3212,07
Leopard Prototyp A91870,7084030850,00%2044,06
T-4481288,7079430658,50%2277,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91513,5361930158,80%1792,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92216,4479629758,59%2680,77
VK 36.01 (H)6690,9837729250,00%1220,84
T3281494,2482028957,79%2076,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8947,1867828853,82%2146,58
T6981704,7567928357,24%2923,25
Hummel61049,0034328254,26%1870,38
Jagdpanther II81894,4668828055,36%2497,90
T 55A 91993,0874828046,07%2106,15
WZ-111 model 1-492325,2697227762,45%2937,67
IS-381670,4280027054,81%2487,67
T28 Prototype81816,4063425852,33%2317,12
T-345476,4437625455,91%1500,97
Conqueror92223,6596225459,84%2584,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181431,5549324857,26%2111,62
M48A5 Patton102479,5990624859,27%2566,51
Type 4 Heavy92053,2366824657,32%2303,63
121102567,9784123957,32%2687,55
T92 8748,8065823348,07%1454,41
S-5171430,0550523244,40%2080,29
VK 28.016642,8461322759,03%2210,75
AMX 30 1er prototype92039,6262622555,56%2425,22
AMX 50 10081820,9173322455,80%2617,72
Indien-Panzer81816,9794722463,84%3326,80
ISU-15282064,7362522255,41%2780,35
T2971254,6782122160,18%2101,31
Object 140102283,1879922155,66%2267,17
Panther7945,2965021753,46%1671,68
Object 261101964,8648421746,54%2097,25
M46 Patton91670,9670021653,24%1830,31
AMX 50 Foch92040,8364721553,02%1994,77
Type 586985,8468621259,91%2541,32
Cromwell6842,0975221165,88%2180,64
AMX 50 12092325,3272320956,94%2910,93
WZ-1317979,5562920760,87%2627,54
T54E192288,8477120358,62%2910,12
Emil II91953,6068120255,94%2096,96
Tiger (P)71606,4569920256,44%2788,37
Type 6192157,1783419656,63%2596,24
Char Futur 4 92186,4876919556,92%2438,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81580,0887119348,70%2218,12
G.W. Panther71688,1654619255,73%2647,95
Spähpanzer Ru 25191269,1557519148,69%2192,99
AMX 50 B102687,5080618952,38%2558,85
SU-122-5491864,1986518860,11%2097,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92490,2974018865,43%3143,88
Object 70493039,8688218759,36%3157,69
113102415,8481618555,14%2368,29
Tortoise92193,6381718561,62%2176,61
T9592348,2264518357,92%2350,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81742,9061318159,67%2567,40
IS-5 (Object 730) 81503,8376218053,33%1904,65
Maus102495,3181817956,98%2380,74
11081893,0197117761,58%2893,43
Caernarvon81815,2596517754,80%2678,35
Centurion Mk. 7/192237,1984217656,82%2856,38
KV-261049,1257917356,65%2196,09
M26 Pershing81611,3663417159,06%2671,05
IS71244,3660816854,76%2026,22
T57 Heavy102979,9991816858,93%2891,04
Leopard 1102211,5969916349,69%1878,54
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7826,4563516152,17%1966,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82112,5792616056,88%2815,46
AMX AC mle. 4881791,1387715759,87%2550,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5215,4132215457,79%660,74
StuG III Ausf. G5595,5232615248,68%1428,18
O-Ho81713,3666015251,32%2247,53
M4A1 Sherman5504,7339115150,33%1371,54
SU-10181621,9866315156,29%2420,53
Emil I81667,8361115054,00%2141,75
STA-181545,6675714755,10%2479,94
T110E4102910,2882514755,78%2705,27
SU-15271129,3246114153,19%1776,02
VK 30.01 (H)5668,0239114052,14%1700,41
SU-1006976,2648913953,96%2051,68
Object 70592359,2779913955,40%2771,52
KV-856726,9454113849,28%1277,27
KV-481492,3674313650,74%1997,62
SU-100M171248,2148913554,07%2132,34
Lorraine 40 t 81539,8569113551,85%1958,83
Leo71214,3560113354,89%2208,74
T-437887,8551213351,13%1555,02
CS-5991942,7874813259,85%2283,77
Kunze Panzer 91906,1877113257,58%1930,04
Prototipo Standard B91876,2269113155,73%1905,43
Object 268103014,1280013051,54%2747,61
Konštrukta T-34/10071125,6255112857,03%2093,20
ARL 446711,9450912747,24%1163,57
T25/271324,1849012552,00%2239,28
AMX 12 t6485,5653012452,42%1274,24
Object 430U102340,2285912462,10%2137,25
Type 4 Chi-To6995,7281212358,54%2402,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571264,6955612159,50%2081,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101500,2970111843,22%1767,21
AT 1581817,6193711755,56%2414,53
Panzer 58 Mutz 81389,6868511743,59%1999,16
T-34-171329,7867411556,52%2581,37
Škoda T 5091782,6869411545,22%1779,15
AMX 65 t81322,4473811351,33%1580,01
Object 41681535,4990111257,14%2415,33
Sherman III5764,2158211061,82%2982,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591136,8450711052,73%1176,52
Jagdpanther71305,4549710949,54%1983,67
Centurion Mk. I81649,4994410962,39%2788,76
FV215b 102635,2389910965,14%2741,64
AMX 13 757751,3271610858,33%1806,41
M1271160,8854010454,81%1626,16
P.44 Pantera81522,3472510352,43%2298,02
59-166458,9148910366,99%1616,02
AMX M4 mle. 5191960,3770610262,75%1951,28
Object 263102819,7375310149,50%2532,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5512,0142910154,46%1398,29
T2881815,2569810048,00%2250,89
FV215b (183) 102197,447179954,55%1901,47
T2071192,306019755,67%2327,59
O-Ni71621,766849658,33%2796,16
SU-130PM 81437,266959648,96%1405,92
Strv 746981,695019549,47%2118,22
Black Prince71305,357329264,13%2331,79
Progetto C50 mod. 6691908,708079248,91%2026,10
SU-855683,113599052,22%1765,22
IS-M81770,807929050,00%2457,84
Ares 8591806,608458955,06%1741,37
A-20585,332068845,45%70,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza92179,948588759,77%2393,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792034,238448757,47%2036,19
P.43 bis61091,656008653,49%2261,79
AMX 13 F3 AM61025,726318662,79%1850,38
Charioteer81509,086708648,84%1819,42
KV-371348,896348554,12%2247,76
Sturer Emil71373,697908554,12%2452,82
BZ-6891881,307368151,85%1862,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6669,606348156,79%2180,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri71202,758118055,00%2316,77
M3 Lee4306,732888052,50%1226,06
TNH T Vz. 5192140,397718052,50%2094,78
STB-1102340,607288047,50%2184,18
Object 277102121,546928046,25%1640,11
Object 252U 81482,996438041,25%1502,99
IS-271582,448047954,43%2623,43
BDR G1 B5555,614697955,70%1134,92
A-436893,427747958,23%2165,41
Škoda T 256819,944797846,15%1858,25
M66846,555957753,25%1431,72
53TP Markowskiego81635,166657753,25%2321,24
Type T-345550,615047761,04%1833,10
Comet71037,168577755,84%2054,53
Centurion Action X102366,837227656,58%2288,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 61266,887697553,33%2784,07
P.43 ter71150,538117458,11%2169,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071252,995997451,35%1852,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,851647342,47%296,78
Challenger71214,376777356,16%1874,81
IS-2-II81610,337997353,42%2164,08
T-505226,133287256,94%757,94
M53/M5591113,065947248,61%980,90
Sherman Firefly61056,675877060,00%2782,96
M-VI-Y91800,877836949,28%1949,35
Jagdpanzer IV6636,153876854,41%1176,31
Strv 103-091743,536416854,41%1528,27
A-4471347,319586762,69%2780,55
Sturmpanzer II4374,382086654,55%1311,30
T216679,505376665,15%2306,09
Crusader6613,864276556,92%2148,14
60TP Lewandowskiego102536,958576552,31%1973,65
WZ-132A91105,716636549,23%1683,98
AT 771464,638936553,85%2408,05
LTG71023,567536264,52%2639,98
UDES 14 Alt 581387,627216152,46%1821,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2147,172156055,00%577,79
M40/M4381209,006696053,33%1313,36
FV3046758,184746065,00%1662,10
Ram II 5665,236076070,00%2177,10
TVP VTU Koncept81017,036215957,63%1354,02
Super Conqueror102291,277555949,15%1941,31
Tiger-Maus 91596,246425945,76%1173,65
M4A3E8 Sherman6526,035085856,90%987,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4160,452325851,72%292,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7953,936325754,39%1534,37
Grille5415,812535754,39%836,54
ARL V396847,965745761,40%1816,28
Löwe 81520,688815759,65%2012,96
FV4004 Conway92051,987515547,27%1864,04
IS-3-II91947,408015550,91%1849,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6910,314435457,41%1791,23
AT 86966,137935468,52%2346,73
T-54 ltwt.91298,966525450,00%1894,87
Spähpanzer SP I C71084,595585448,15%2467,85
T-284478,303345352,83%1836,25
45TP Habicha71268,576795362,26%2117,99
M5 Stuart4214,723815352,83%520,20
O-I61070,135625360,38%2512,51
T28 Concept 71661,858305360,38%3041,60
UDES 1691988,679015255,77%2243,64
VK 30.02 (M)61124,159975267,31%3159,65
UDES 0381189,226385158,82%1284,35
VK 30.01 (P)6586,275125156,86%1105,01
AMX AC mle. 467934,846525158,82%1349,60
122 TM 81457,847135145,10%1660,13
Churchill VII6906,486475072,00%2116,48
M4461085,287255074,00%2234,07
MT-256518,164984946,94%1823,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII102304,817764772,34%2083,50
AT 25507,354944652,17%1326,95
BZ-16681443,098104658,70%1777,55
Hotchkiss EBR7827,616464654,35%2159,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481965,809554555,56%2641,10
O-I Experimental51043,985864470,45%2895,16
M-III-Y81809,188904447,73%2290,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5492,845414351,16%1526,93
Ikv 1035581,883814353,49%1756,96
M24 Chaffee5506,676044351,16%1821,71
BZ-75102581,888714252,38%2142,59
Panhard AMD 178B6719,486584259,52%2439,44
M10 Wolverine5682,103634153,66%1767,63
CS-5381214,207514047,50%1728,71
T376712,786254057,50%2272,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68912,956744050,00%1840,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6753,835984055,00%1976,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5582010,9010284060,00%1894,12
40TP Habicha6861,697163961,54%1890,94
T675483,444873948,72%1144,49
Object 705A102439,877833946,15%1894,53
Concept No. 5102055,617583855,26%1616,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91224,558703865,79%2311,26
TNH 105/100081460,868133650,00%1843,34
M75407,284193647,22%1544,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,081533644,44%182,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4130,503003655,56%333,96
FV601 Saladin81398,678693658,33%1899,72
K-91102051,177243644,44%1701,98
BT-7495,941333534,29%56,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102623,778513548,57%2600,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6640,464933562,86%1426,86
S35 CA5754,496233574,29%2038,35
Nashorn61040,116763545,71%1925,05
Ares 7581443,717123557,14%1746,15
Strv m/425622,504283464,71%2051,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5724,506273455,88%1965,42
Kranvagn101928,857173354,55%1599,86
M415552,974643354,55%904,12
WZ-131G FT6879,525053145,16%1416,27
FV217 Badger101938,946833154,84%1360,96
M5A1 Stuart4392,205653063,33%1561,05
UDES 15/16102318,237523046,67%1726,17
Churchill I5502,694322958,62%1135,21
T110E3102287,697602955,17%1766,74
Carro d'assalto P.8871000,935662828,57%1211,31
Manticore101546,757392842,86%1792,64
P.435553,564032759,26%1694,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4369,562962751,85%985,48
Bishop5730,415002744,44%1807,69
Object 268 Version 4102652,158902774,07%2235,63
B14313,813812661,54%980,47
Panhard EBR 9091247,888622661,54%2280,19
Fantôme 91534,737092638,46%1326,31
25TP KSUST II5596,565792560,00%1803,14
M7 Priest3566,603252556,00%1850,60
WZ-111-1G FT81325,805942540,00%1285,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5595,564742544,00%1389,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison3129,791192437,50%223,51
Object 432U112600,8310332466,67%2304,56
Škoda T 245717,134572356,52%2856,71
B.U.G.I.6944,876462365,22%1758,12
Strv 103B102101,617622356,52%1497,02
AMX 50 Foch B101700,097662365,22%1219,45
Panhard EBR 105101629,746732339,13%2034,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505691,142982263,64%1830,22
Object 430102203,506072259,09%2326,19
Ares 90101541,417122250,00%1026,05
60G FT5510,254292060,00%1155,25
FV2078936,905872055,00%979,41
AMX 404257,683141952,63%993,40
T1 Heavy5725,687251952,63%1630,93
AMX ELC bis5230,582901936,84%521,07
AMX M4 mle. 54102136,216541936,84%1623,16
TVP T 50/51102345,398061861,11%2132,81
M36 Jackson6714,173751850,00%1075,58
Matilda4503,764911741,18%1687,06
Leichttraktor172,121171735,29%89,82
Valentine3280,353811770,59%1075,59
Alecto4358,472731752,94%1038,04
T56 GMC3268,382511656,25%981,95
Type 1 Chi-He4317,673991526,67%841,85
Rinoceronte102353,605971526,67%1694,57
Versuchspanzer 5791865,137191546,67%1501,03
M374381,432861442,86%1430,71
WZ-111G FT92251,939251450,00%2107,99
LTP 3368,864201464,29%2320,04
DS PZInż5797,625711376,92%2443,68
T-100 LT101503,387451346,15%1978,94
P26/404545,175761258,33%1649,34
14TP4301,924351275,00%1139,88
CS-4471758,6711351291,67%3105,98
CS-63101389,256411241,67%761,87
Sav m/434458,733751163,64%1574,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291212,454181118,18%740,51
Cruiser Mk. III3306,183501181,82%1950,27
BZ-587993,456931127,27%1079,33
Marder 38T4389,913981145,45%837,59
LTTB8947,737031163,64%2209,33
M10 RBFM 5604,555461163,64%1236,76
Somua SAu 404448,403631070,00%1369,57
Waffenträger auf E 100102151,304801050,00%1268,56
StuG IV 5713,904191060,00%2144,22
Lago4647,33480933,33%2925,97
SU-76G FT4407,78286955,56%909,27
Marder II3216,25316862,50%656,90
XM551 Sheridan101461,25709850,00%1536,93
MTLS-1G14 3249,25334850,00%921,41
Vz. 44-171484,00985757,14%2004,24
SMV CC-6781498,71767728,57%1479,22
AMX 38373,00217771,43%261,00
Covenanter5369,29498757,14%1512,95
T-34-2G FT71175,14941771,43%2119,14
StuG III Ausf. B4168,43258728,57%155,59
ST-II101820,71742757,14%1548,40
T-34 shielded 5669,43609742,86%1589,04
GSR 3301 Setter7216,71529757,14%353,38
Type 5 Heavy102723,67944666,67%1845,04
Renault UE 573151,67152650,00%346,81
FV38059726,00500633,33%378,14
FV4005 Stage II101658,83550650,00%1118,40
AMX 13 105101987,17829683,33%2145,88
Pawlack Tank6355,3332560,00%276,42
T1 Cunningham149,0079520,00%27,66
50TP prototyp 81749,20745540,00%1712,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3268,20359560,00%1063,87
Valentine AT4373,40325560,00%1255,19
AMX 30 B102246,40788580,00%1960,34
Grille 15102339,40502540,00%1455,93
FV224 Chopper71810,801026560,00%2551,58
T-116 3224,20435560,00%1050,98
T-50-2 61214,60938560,00%4877,10
Super Hellcat 7983,40617560,00%1672,87
112 81051,60715540,00%1160,60
T-34-28411,50362450,00%330,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 249,75114450,00%101,31
MS-1158,50127450,00%124,76
Cruiser Mk. II2182,00318475,00%960,34
SU-263272,75200450,00%635,26
Windhund 81588,25859475,00%1848,01
BT-22146,00147366,67%672,08
T1 HMC2227,00250366,67%1528,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71011,00576366,67%1623,35
T-602205,334933100,00%1058,59
Staghound Mk. III61032,00985366,67%2588,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8382,0029230,00%105,64
T26E3 Eagle 7 7807,33465333,33%736,81
D23247,00212250,00%980,08
Grant4151,00153250,00%303,65
Vz. 55103548,50986250,00%3440,98
Type 95 Heavy4352,50308250,00%1015,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8453,5032820,00%399,03
T3 HMC253,00156250,00%82,06
KV-137444,5023620,00%395,55
Durchbruchswagen 24308,5031920,00%748,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 5446,50474250,00%1258,60
M-V-Y10816,00638250,00%457,57
T-29 3450,50501250,00%2001,59
Patton the Tank 91385,50535250,00%1106,94
T-45 2123,00140250,00%425,37
T1E6 2120,5014020,00%364,19
Stuart I-IV3357,003661100,00%1687,93
WZ-111 model 5A101358,0028810,00%744,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4236,003281100,00%860,07
Tiger 131 62051,0016261100,00%5950,38
T-127 3223,0030910,00%628,44
Tetrarch 20,001101100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2246,005281100,00%1208,43
Valiant 5313,008521100,00%674,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-04-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-01-31
Left: 2015-03-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-06-17
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-24
Left: 2015-01-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-03-28
Left: 2014-12-19