ivicagmc

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58503055229
Ø Tier8,010,009,229,09
Victories3255955,65%00,00%3461,82%11951,97%
Defeats2522843,12%00,00%2036,36%10445,41%
Draws7161,22%00,00%11,82%62,62%
Battles survived1778130,39%00,00%1832,73%6528,38%
Tanks destroyed659361,1300,00540,981960,86
Destruction ratio1,620,001,461,20
Tanks spotted831991,4200,00911,652851,24
Damage dealt1.657,260,001.967,271.713,89
Capture points1035621,7700,00150,271420,62
Defense points433490,7400,0000,0070,03
Experience685,630,00804,55745,77
WN71541,110,001435,341152,74
WN82353,920,002238,281744,34
WN9849,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles58503
Ø Tier8,01
Victories3255955,65%
Defeats2522843,12%
Draws7161,22%
Battles survived1778130,39%
Tanks destroyed659361,13
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted831991,42
Damage dealt1.657,26
Capture points1035621,77
Defense points433490,74
Experience685,63
WN71541,11
WN82353,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,22
Victories3461,82%
Defeats2036,36%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1832,73%
Tanks destroyed540,98
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted911,65
Damage dealt1.967,27
Capture points150,27
Defense points00,00
Experience804,55
WN71435,34
WN82238,28
Past 30 days
Battles229
Ø Tier9,09
Victories11951,97%
Defeats10445,41%
Draws62,62%
Battles survived6528,38%
Tanks destroyed1960,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2851,24
Damage dealt1.713,89
Capture points1420,62
Defense points70,03
Experience745,77
WN71152,74
WN81744,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories7454,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5741,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5137,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2431,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.791,380,000,000,00
Capture points1481,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1541,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience619,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories7454,01%
Defeats5741,61%
Draws64,38%
Battles survived5137,23%
Tanks destroyed960,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2431,77
Damage dealt1.791,38
Capture points1481,08
Defense points1541,12
Experience619,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience822,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats333,33%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.324,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience822,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt469,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt469,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories8561,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3052,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,230,000,000,00
Capture points470,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience638,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories8561,59%
Defeats4633,33%
Draws75,07%
Battles survived4834,78%
Tanks destroyed1040,75
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3052,21
Damage dealt826,23
Capture points470,34
Defense points520,38
Experience638,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories4277,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1120,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.467,460,000,000,00
Capture points1522,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience937,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories4277,78%
Defeats1120,37%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived3361,11%
Tanks destroyed450,83
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted510,94
Damage dealt1.467,46
Capture points1522,81
Defense points841,56
Experience937,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,000,000,000,00
Capture points261,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience348,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed140,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted351,84
Damage dealt648,00
Capture points261,37
Defense points291,53
Experience348,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt741,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (413)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81899,59732602656,49%2935,20
IS-6 81864,10857198661,18%2670,23
E 7592108,83720107257,56%2708,90
Tiger I71271,06639101050,69%1995,62
E 100102664,3666092952,96%2793,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 81586,3187490359,69%2578,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8984,2862979553,84%1963,87
E 5091740,2263377655,15%1958,06
E 50 Ausf. M102680,8272874755,96%2845,09
STG 81645,8378067855,46%2363,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102265,3766265654,27%2330,97
T26E5 Patriot 81474,6482164954,08%2065,97
T-5491783,0472864758,11%2282,57
WZ-111 81737,8284659962,10%2547,81
Tiger II81539,9758758455,48%2361,39
T3092364,8376958055,17%2411,94
T4991154,3459154953,55%1921,88
G.W. E 100102000,2649952553,14%2158,59
T-62A102489,8771952555,24%2778,97
T110E5102705,5469248354,04%2908,58
WZ-13281030,1172647556,42%2098,09
M18 Hellcat61262,8064346764,88%3253,80
KV-15831,8649945755,36%2099,81
G.W. Tiger91982,5350144051,14%2340,70
WZ-12092014,7565142957,58%2660,51
T-15061233,4978642463,68%3022,25
T-1092129,4368842355,08%2654,95
Jagdpanzer E 100103065,2777942256,87%2998,35
T-34-856720,9338940051,25%1452,03
T-34-3 81685,9583139258,42%2357,90
AMX 13 9091026,1662939049,74%1630,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5331,7528338450,26%834,75
Panther II81435,5172638355,87%2501,43
IS-4102487,8666237954,62%2335,34
Object 430 Version II91971,7578336058,06%2401,19
M10392208,3565433755,79%2760,72
T71 DA71067,0659532953,50%2798,18
IS-7102402,6067632853,66%2222,14
212A92102,6053132456,17%2537,07
Jagdtiger92647,7560531760,25%3212,10
Leopard Prototyp A91870,7084030850,00%2044,05
T-4481288,7079430658,50%2277,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91513,5361930158,80%1792,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92216,4479629758,59%2680,71
VK 36.01 (H)6690,9837729250,00%1221,22
T3281494,2482028957,79%2075,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8947,1867828853,82%2146,52
T6981704,7567928357,24%2923,20
Hummel61049,0034328254,26%1870,41
Jagdpanther II81894,4668828055,36%2497,80
T 55A 91993,0874828046,07%2106,17
WZ-111 model 1-492325,2697227762,45%2937,66
IS-381670,4280027054,81%2487,71
T28 Prototype81816,4063425852,33%2317,08
T-345476,4437625455,91%1500,90
Conqueror92223,6596225459,84%2584,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181431,5549324857,26%2111,59
M48A5 Patton102479,5990624859,27%2566,52
Type 4 Heavy92053,2366824657,32%2303,74
121102567,9784123957,32%2687,65
T92 8748,8065823348,07%1454,66
S-5171430,0550523244,40%2080,18
VK 28.016642,8461322759,03%2210,67
AMX 30 1er prototype92039,6262622555,56%2425,28
AMX 50 10081820,9173322455,80%2617,68
Indien-Panzer81816,9794722463,84%3326,79
ISU-15282064,7362522255,41%2780,36
T2971254,6782122160,18%2101,28
Object 140102283,1879922155,66%2267,21
Panther7945,2965021753,46%1671,71
Object 261101964,8648421746,54%2097,32
M46 Patton91670,9670021653,24%1830,30
AMX 50 Foch92040,8364721553,02%1994,70
Type 586985,8468621259,91%2541,31
Cromwell6842,0975221165,88%2180,62
AMX 50 12092325,3272320956,94%2910,78
WZ-1317979,5562920760,87%2627,44
T54E192288,8477120358,62%2910,18
Emil II91953,6068120255,94%2097,01
Tiger (P)71606,4569920256,44%2788,34
Type 6192157,1783419656,63%2596,28
Char Futur 4 92186,4876919556,92%2438,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81580,0887119348,70%2218,02
G.W. Panther71688,1654619255,73%2647,94
Spähpanzer Ru 25191269,1557519148,69%2193,11
AMX 50 B102687,5080618952,38%2558,95
SU-122-5491864,1986518860,11%2097,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92490,2974018865,43%3143,94
Object 70493039,8688218759,36%3157,79
113102415,8481618555,14%2368,31
Tortoise92193,6381718561,62%2176,56
T9592348,2264518357,92%2349,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81742,9061318159,67%2567,48
IS-5 (Object 730) 81503,8376218053,33%1904,56
Maus102495,3181817956,98%2380,92
11081893,0197117761,58%2893,49
Caernarvon81815,2596517754,80%2678,32
Centurion Mk. 7/192237,1984217656,82%2856,35
KV-261049,1257917356,65%2196,13
M26 Pershing81611,3663417159,06%2671,27
IS71244,3660816854,76%2026,22
T57 Heavy102979,9991816858,93%2891,04
Leopard 1102211,5969916349,69%1878,52
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7826,4563516152,17%1966,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82112,5792616056,88%2815,35
AMX AC mle. 4881791,1387715759,87%2550,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5215,4132215457,79%660,78
StuG III Ausf. G5595,5232615248,68%1428,08
O-Ho81713,3666015251,32%2247,61
M4A1 Sherman5504,7339115150,33%1371,52
SU-10181621,9866315156,29%2420,45
Emil I81667,8361115054,00%2141,81
STA-181545,6675714755,10%2479,77
T110E4102910,2882514755,78%2705,26
SU-15271129,3246114153,19%1776,02
VK 30.01 (H)5668,0239114052,14%1700,48
SU-1006976,2648913953,96%2051,72
Object 70592359,2779913955,40%2771,63
KV-856726,9454113849,28%1277,30
KV-481492,3674313650,74%1997,59
SU-100M171248,2148913554,07%2132,25
Lorraine 40 t 81539,8569113551,85%1958,87
Leo71214,3560113354,89%2208,82
T-437887,8551213351,13%1555,03
CS-5991942,7874813259,85%2283,72
Prototipo Standard B91876,2269113155,73%1905,42
Kunze Panzer 91896,7176813157,25%1909,60
Object 268103014,1280013051,54%2747,59
Konštrukta T-34/10071125,6255112857,03%2093,11
ARL 446711,9450912747,24%1163,55
T25/271324,1849012552,00%2239,15
AMX 12 t6485,5653012452,42%1274,16
Object 430U102340,2285912462,10%2137,26
Type 4 Chi-To6995,7281212358,54%2402,37
AMX M4 mle. 4571264,6955612159,50%2081,15
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101500,2970111843,22%1767,12
AT 1581817,6193711755,56%2414,52
Panzer 58 Mutz 81389,6868511743,59%1999,15
T-34-171329,7867411556,52%2581,43
Škoda T 5091782,6869411545,22%1779,16
AMX 65 t81322,4473811351,33%1579,94
Object 41681535,4990111257,14%2415,47
Sherman III5764,2158211061,82%2982,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591136,8450711052,73%1176,45
Jagdpanther71305,4549710949,54%1983,62
Centurion Mk. I81649,4994410962,39%2788,68
FV215b 102635,2389910965,14%2741,90
AMX 13 757751,3271610858,33%1806,38
M1271160,8854010454,81%1626,19
P.44 Pantera81522,3472510352,43%2297,98
59-166458,9148910366,99%1616,03
AMX M4 mle. 5191960,3770610262,75%1951,29
Object 263102819,7375310149,50%2532,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5512,0142910154,46%1398,19
T2881815,2569810048,00%2250,91
FV215b (183) 102197,447179954,55%1901,42
T2071192,306019755,67%2327,69
O-Ni71621,766849658,33%2795,64
SU-130PM 81437,266959648,96%1405,92
Strv 746981,695019549,47%2118,36
Black Prince71305,357329264,13%2331,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691908,708079248,91%2026,02
SU-855683,113599052,22%1765,21
IS-M81770,807929050,00%2457,67
Ares 8591806,608458955,06%1741,25
A-20585,332068845,45%70,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza92179,948588759,77%2393,12
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792034,238448757,47%2036,29
P.43 bis61091,656008653,49%2261,68
AMX 13 F3 AM61025,726318662,79%1850,36
Charioteer81509,086708648,84%1819,00
KV-371348,896348554,12%2247,59
Sturer Emil71373,697908554,12%2452,69
BZ-6891881,307368151,85%1862,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6669,606348156,79%2179,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri71202,758118055,00%2316,83
M3 Lee4306,732888052,50%1225,86
TNH T Vz. 5192140,397718052,50%2094,67
STB-1102340,607288047,50%2184,22
Object 277102121,546928046,25%1640,27
Object 252U 81482,996438041,25%1503,00
IS-271582,448047954,43%2622,39
BDR G1 B5555,614697955,70%1134,97
A-436893,427747958,23%2165,46
Škoda T 256819,944797846,15%1858,29
M66846,555957753,25%1431,61
53TP Markowskiego81635,166657753,25%2321,34
Type T-345550,615047761,04%1833,14
Comet71037,168577755,84%2054,52
Centurion Action X102366,837227656,58%2288,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 61266,887697553,33%2784,16
P.43 ter71150,538117458,11%2169,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071252,995997451,35%1852,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,851647342,47%296,69
Challenger71214,376777356,16%1875,15
IS-2-II81610,337997353,42%2164,12
T-505226,133287256,94%757,54
M53/M5591113,065947248,61%980,88
Sherman Firefly61056,675877060,00%2783,21
M-VI-Y91800,877836949,28%1949,43
Jagdpanzer IV6636,153876854,41%1176,18
Strv 103-091743,536416854,41%1528,28
A-4471347,319586762,69%2780,57
Sturmpanzer II4374,382086654,55%1311,17
T216679,505376665,15%2306,02
Crusader6613,864276556,92%2147,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102536,958576552,31%1973,63
WZ-132A91105,716636549,23%1684,00
AT 771464,638936553,85%2408,10
LTG71023,567536264,52%2639,81
UDES 14 Alt 581387,627216152,46%1821,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2147,172156055,00%577,88
M40/M4381209,006696053,33%1313,36
FV3046758,184746065,00%1662,08
Ram II 5665,236076070,00%2177,19
TVP VTU Koncept81017,036215957,63%1354,04
Super Conqueror102291,277555949,15%1941,26
Tiger-Maus 91596,246425945,76%1173,59
M4A3E8 Sherman6526,035085856,90%987,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4160,452325851,72%292,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7953,936325754,39%1534,44
Grille5415,812535754,39%836,54
ARL V396847,965745761,40%1816,44
Löwe 81520,688815759,65%2012,99
FV4004 Conway92051,987515547,27%1864,03
IS-3-II91947,408015550,91%1849,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6910,314435457,41%1791,28
AT 86966,137935468,52%2346,81
T-54 ltwt.91298,966525450,00%1894,85
Spähpanzer SP I C71084,595585448,15%2467,89
T-284478,303345352,83%1836,31
45TP Habicha71268,576795362,26%2118,06
M5 Stuart4214,723815352,83%520,71
O-I61070,135625360,38%2512,48
T28 Concept 71661,858305360,38%3041,72
UDES 1691988,679015255,77%2243,60
VK 30.02 (M)61124,159975267,31%3159,65
UDES 0381189,226385158,82%1284,37
VK 30.01 (P)6586,275125156,86%1105,09
AMX AC mle. 467934,846525158,82%1349,65
122 TM 81457,847135145,10%1660,04
Churchill VII6906,486475072,00%2116,53
M4461085,287255074,00%2234,00
MT-256518,164984946,94%1823,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII102304,817764772,34%2083,42
AT 25507,354944652,17%1326,91
BZ-16681443,098104658,70%1777,52
Hotchkiss EBR7827,616464654,35%2159,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481965,809554555,56%2641,19
O-I Experimental51043,985864470,45%2895,01
M-III-Y81809,188904447,73%2289,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5492,845414351,16%1526,98
Ikv 1035581,883814353,49%1757,28
M24 Chaffee5506,676044351,16%1821,60
BZ-75102581,888714252,38%2142,47
Panhard AMD 178B6719,486584259,52%2439,50
M10 Wolverine5682,103634153,66%1767,57
CS-5381214,207514047,50%1728,66
T376712,786254057,50%2272,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68912,956744050,00%1839,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6753,835984055,00%1976,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5582010,9010284060,00%1894,83
40TP Habicha6861,697163961,54%1891,02
T675483,444873948,72%1144,46
Object 705A102439,877833946,15%1894,47
Concept No. 5102055,617583855,26%1616,79
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91224,558703865,79%2311,02
TNH 105/100081460,868133650,00%1842,62
M75407,284193647,22%1544,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,081533644,44%182,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4130,503003655,56%334,03
FV601 Saladin81398,678693658,33%1899,65
K-91102051,177243644,44%1702,10
BT-7495,941333534,29%57,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65102623,778513548,57%2599,98
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6640,464933562,86%1426,86
S35 CA5754,496233574,29%2038,23
Nashorn61040,116763545,71%1925,03
Ares 7581443,717123557,14%1745,94
Strv m/425622,504283464,71%2051,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5724,506273455,88%1965,59
Kranvagn101928,857173354,55%1599,82
M415552,974643354,55%905,13
WZ-131G FT6879,525053145,16%1416,16
FV217 Badger101938,946833154,84%1360,89
M5A1 Stuart4392,205653063,33%1560,96
UDES 15/16102318,237523046,67%1726,07
Churchill I5502,694322958,62%1135,24
T110E3102287,697602955,17%1766,78
Carro d'assalto P.8871000,935662828,57%1211,29
Manticore101546,757392842,86%1792,45
P.435553,564032759,26%1694,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4369,562962751,85%985,53
Bishop5730,415002744,44%1807,66
Object 268 Version 4102652,158902774,07%2235,40
B14313,813812661,54%981,07
Panhard EBR 9091247,888622661,54%2281,37
Fantôme 91534,737092638,46%1326,07
25TP KSUST II5596,565792560,00%1803,03
M7 Priest3566,603252556,00%1850,56
WZ-111-1G FT81325,805942540,00%1286,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5595,564742544,00%1389,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison3129,791192437,50%223,46
Object 432U112600,8310332466,67%2304,09
Škoda T 245717,134572356,52%2857,14
B.U.G.I.6944,876462365,22%1757,97
Strv 103B102101,617622356,52%1496,98
AMX 50 Foch B101700,097662365,22%1219,35
Panhard EBR 105101629,746732339,13%2034,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505691,142982263,64%1830,36
Object 430102203,506072259,09%2326,19
Ares 90101541,417122250,00%1025,90
60G FT5510,254292060,00%1155,06
FV2078936,905872055,00%979,36
AMX 404257,683141952,63%994,10
T1 Heavy5725,687251952,63%1630,88
AMX ELC bis5230,582901936,84%521,01
AMX M4 mle. 54102136,216541936,84%1623,14
TVP T 50/51102345,398061861,11%2132,83
M36 Jackson6714,173751850,00%1075,53
Matilda4503,764911741,18%1686,99
Leichttraktor172,121171735,29%89,82
Valentine3280,353811770,59%1075,53
Alecto4358,472731752,94%1038,22
T56 GMC3268,382511656,25%982,43
Type 1 Chi-He4317,673991526,67%842,17
Rinoceronte102353,605971526,67%1694,59
Versuchspanzer 5791865,137191546,67%1501,10
M374381,432861442,86%1430,44
WZ-111G FT92251,939251450,00%2107,95
LTP 3368,864201464,29%2320,56
DS PZInż5797,625711376,92%2443,55
T-100 LT101503,387451346,15%1978,95
P26/404545,175761258,33%1649,25
14TP4301,924351275,00%1139,74
CS-4471758,6711351291,67%3106,01
CS-63101389,256411241,67%761,90
Sav m/434458,733751163,64%1575,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291212,454181118,18%740,53
Cruiser Mk. III3306,183501181,82%1950,24
BZ-587993,456931127,27%1079,58
Marder 38T4389,913981145,45%837,49
LTTB8947,737031163,64%2209,28
M10 RBFM 5604,555461163,64%1236,72
Somua SAu 404448,403631070,00%1369,77
Waffenträger auf E 100102151,304801050,00%1268,60
StuG IV 5713,904191060,00%2144,15
Lago4647,33480933,33%2925,80
SU-76G FT4407,78286955,56%909,04
Marder II3216,25316862,50%656,89
XM551 Sheridan101461,25709850,00%1536,98
MTLS-1G14 3249,25334850,00%921,29
Vz. 44-171484,00985757,14%2004,40
SMV CC-6781498,71767728,57%1479,23
AMX 38373,00217771,43%261,00
Covenanter5369,29498757,14%1513,18
T-34-2G FT71175,14941771,43%2119,07
StuG III Ausf. B4168,43258728,57%155,65
ST-II101820,71742757,14%1548,29
T-34 shielded 5669,43609742,86%1589,06
GSR 3301 Setter7216,71529757,14%353,40
Type 5 Heavy102723,67944666,67%1845,08
Renault UE 573151,67152650,00%346,86
FV38059726,00500633,33%378,09
FV4005 Stage II101658,83550650,00%1118,42
AMX 13 105101987,17829683,33%2145,91
Pawlack Tank6355,3332560,00%276,37
T1 Cunningham149,0079520,00%27,64
50TP prototyp 81749,20745540,00%1712,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3268,20359560,00%1063,64
Valentine AT4373,40325560,00%1255,65
AMX 30 B102246,40788580,00%1960,40
Grille 15102339,40502540,00%1455,98
FV224 Chopper71810,801026560,00%2551,83
T-116 3224,20435560,00%1051,11
T-50-2 61214,60938560,00%4876,78
Super Hellcat 7983,40617560,00%1672,86
112 81051,60715540,00%1160,62
T-34-28411,50362450,00%330,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 249,75114450,00%101,31
MS-1158,50127450,00%124,80
Cruiser Mk. II2182,00318475,00%960,39
SU-263272,75200450,00%635,21
Windhund 81588,25859475,00%1847,87
BT-22146,00147366,67%671,99
T1 HMC2227,00250366,67%1528,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71011,00576366,67%1623,27
T-602205,334933100,00%1059,39
Staghound Mk. III61032,00985366,67%2588,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8382,0029230,00%105,64
T26E3 Eagle 7 7807,33465333,33%736,75
D23247,00212250,00%980,45
Grant4151,00153250,00%303,71
Vz. 55103548,50986250,00%3441,03
Type 95 Heavy4352,50308250,00%1015,60
Vz. 64 Blesk8453,5032820,00%399,20
T3 HMC253,00156250,00%82,06
KV-137444,5023620,00%395,59
Durchbruchswagen 24308,5031920,00%748,18
Gabler’s Destroyer 5446,50474250,00%1258,70
M-V-Y10816,00638250,00%457,55
T-29 3450,50501250,00%2001,50
Patton the Tank 91385,50535250,00%1107,05
T-45 2123,00140250,00%425,56
T1E6 2120,5014020,00%364,29
Stuart I-IV3357,003661100,00%1688,81
WZ-111 model 5A101358,0028810,00%744,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4236,003281100,00%860,33
Tiger 131 62051,0016261100,00%5950,53
T-127 3223,0030910,00%628,56
Tetrarch 20,001101100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2246,005281100,00%1208,09
Valiant 5313,008521100,00%674,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-04-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-01-31
Left: 2015-03-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-06-17
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-24
Left: 2015-01-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-03-28
Left: 2014-12-19