iulia_slay

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5318750150683
Ø Tier8,379,149,479,89
Victories2737151,46%2856,00%8154,00%34750,81%
Defeats2504747,09%2244,00%6845,33%33048,32%
Draws7691,45%00,00%10,67%60,88%
Battles survived984518,51%1734,00%3825,33%15122,11%
Tanks destroyed401470,75571,141501,005590,82
Destruction ratio0,931,731,341,05
Tanks spotted679791,28390,781250,838631,26
Damage dealt1.520,392.173,562.295,872.146,02
Capture points112990,2100,00400,27820,12
Defense points70740,1300,0000,00200,03
Experience763,96920,14901,28848,47
WN71132,141411,561314,671143,27
WN81553,492048,602047,491783,39
WN9698,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles53187
Ø Tier8,37
Victories2737151,46%
Defeats2504747,09%
Draws7691,45%
Battles survived984518,51%
Tanks destroyed401470,75
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted679791,28
Damage dealt1.520,39
Capture points112990,21
Defense points70740,13
Experience763,96
WN71132,14
WN81553,49
Past 24 hours
Battles50
Ø Tier9,14
Victories2856,00%
Defeats2244,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed571,14
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted390,78
Damage dealt2.173,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience920,14
WN71411,56
WN82048,60
Past 7 days
Battles150
Ø Tier9,47
Victories8154,00%
Defeats6845,33%
Draws10,67%
Battles survived3825,33%
Tanks destroyed1501,00
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1250,83
Damage dealt2.295,87
Capture points400,27
Defense points00,00
Experience901,28
WN71314,67
WN82047,49
Past 30 days
Battles683
Ø Tier9,89
Victories34750,81%
Defeats33048,32%
Draws60,88%
Battles survived15122,11%
Tanks destroyed5590,82
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted8631,26
Damage dealt2.146,02
Capture points820,12
Defense points200,03
Experience848,47
WN71143,27
WN81783,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories10456,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7742,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7239,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.147,980,000,000,00
Capture points1530,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience895,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories10456,83%
Defeats7742,08%
Draws21,09%
Battles survived7239,34%
Tanks destroyed1240,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1070,58
Damage dealt2.147,98
Capture points1530,84
Defense points60,03
Experience895,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1035000
Victories61759,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40539,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42140,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7220,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8050,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,770,000,000,00
Capture points11411,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8060,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience812,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1035
Victories61759,61%
Defeats40539,13%
Draws131,26%
Battles survived42140,68%
Tanks destroyed7220,70
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted8050,78
Damage dealt1.349,77
Capture points11411,10
Defense points8060,78
Experience812,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories4351,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3946,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2530,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,430,000,000,00
Capture points220,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience721,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories4351,81%
Defeats3946,99%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived2530,12%
Tanks destroyed330,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted300,36
Damage dealt1.082,43
Capture points220,27
Defense points30,04
Experience721,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (529)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Conqueror102488,01901294153,15%2068,05
M54 Renegade 81300,45801262852,05%1334,17
KV-15693,89547129654,17%1531,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81240,7774099248,69%1365,56
KV-37588,3038593245,60%574,75
KV-26795,8456377253,50%1412,29
KV-48632,7140176342,07%487,17
KV-856457,6633872447,51%597,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81313,0772462251,29%1356,08
Panhard EBR 105101027,1777860252,99%1197,27
Object 703 Version II 81782,43101054455,51%2123,92
Conqueror91762,4786153151,41%1628,30
XM57 81477,0080750955,01%1304,33
FV4025 Contriver112939,5396450148,10%1937,48
E 7592115,0391049053,27%2070,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81344,4782646856,62%1564,30
Forest Spirit 81450,5573646645,71%1439,19
AE Phase I 91869,1188846253,25%1834,54
AMX 50 B102145,8978944847,99%1600,91
BDR G1 B51191,5080342159,14%2935,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10920,5370241348,91%863,12
T-832 81582,4888040550,86%1698,80
T-34-85M 61084,7583840255,22%2060,31
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81519,9680538453,65%1438,60
Leopard 1102007,2976738150,66%1545,74
AMX M4 mle. 54102514,6688037252,15%2074,44
AMX 13 105101091,1571735646,63%1080,85
M47 Iron Arnie 81381,5584135154,99%1613,79
Object 268 Version 4102208,0989434360,93%1827,49
60TP Lewandowskiego102468,5683134047,65%1896,46
E 100102404,4791233456,59%2057,73
FV226 Contradictious 81835,1594433152,27%1977,80
T-1506331,0429332944,68%323,90
IS-38666,5348132643,87%509,43
Object 279 early 102472,7996231758,68%1691,24
T110E3102366,1084531652,53%1737,66
122 TM 81108,4770831450,64%1138,76
Rinoceronte102365,3780731246,79%1787,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 91936,2581231248,08%1544,89
Centurion Action X101708,7576330853,57%1341,73
Leopard Prototyp A92374,7394930655,23%2542,36
TS-54 81636,6198828153,74%1893,92
SFAC 105 81551,1079428053,21%1548,78
KV-1S6274,8125627146,13%278,59
Tortoise92094,0495326856,72%1826,35
T-50-2 6590,6468526156,32%1715,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza92111,9690725651,56%2113,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101723,2076025648,83%1333,20
T803112517,5195625652,73%1829,26
Churchill Crocodile 61147,2087125553,73%1902,08
Maus102561,7193825252,78%2172,21
ST-I9806,0046725036,40%415,36
FV230 Canopener102235,8384124848,39%1542,32
Turtle Mk. I 81608,5593024755,47%1745,31
T3092004,8786024557,55%1819,71
Vz. 55102209,6680424446,72%1648,98
Panhard EBR 909784,9283824156,02%1185,36
TOG II* 61153,6881922850,00%2152,72
CS-63102252,4986022154,30%1853,84
Miel 81193,8275322152,04%1272,31
Manticore10873,3174922151,58%882,17
Object 26392103,3688321450,47%1957,46
Prototipo 6 81282,8873421347,89%1134,42
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91698,1278221151,18%1440,46
SU-130PM 81333,4671720751,21%1281,17
IS-7102397,3490720552,20%2019,22
Tiger-Maus 91799,4482920449,02%1572,14
Patton the Tank 91625,4980120455,39%1696,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81199,5171820049,50%1226,87
Object 780 102426,2592019758,38%1953,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu61438,0794819658,67%2513,00
Type 4 Ju-To71479,5194019460,82%2188,93
Škoda T 56 81953,1898019155,50%1986,82
Object 25791680,1584118951,85%1584,70
Nemesis 81324,3784518958,20%1733,50
IS7620,7341718551,35%713,91
E 50 Ausf. M102052,3177918246,15%1662,40
ELC EVEN 90 8609,9770818051,67%1127,81
Fantôme 91681,2585917853,93%1767,66
MBT-B 102215,8781117650,57%1449,37
Grille 15101880,8068117244,77%1260,27
GSOR the TANK 91804,3082817252,91%1887,48
Emil II92139,2194117054,71%2075,64
TNH T Vz. 5191061,9866516245,68%738,61
Leopard 120 Verbessert111936,0773016245,06%1346,91
VK 36.01 (H)61425,2995716155,28%3056,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101932,1071616150,31%1314,30
Taschenratte112784,56101816148,45%1743,23
O-Ho81958,9999515855,06%2499,00
T110E5102168,0885515652,56%1713,21
GSOR 1010 FB 81194,5266814744,90%1261,34
Type 5 Heavy102747,5199214459,72%2007,47
Strv S1 81326,0371214452,08%1431,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8650,7868914354,55%1137,78
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81459,4481314151,77%1439,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81402,5371414053,57%1412,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681247,2089614055,71%2821,91
M40/M438939,7063313946,04%834,69
Panther II81014,4766813843,48%1159,37
FV217 Badger102033,6673413839,13%1314,51
Concept No. 5101947,1478213854,35%1508,27
WZ-132-1101115,1373313444,03%1111,38
Tiger II81416,3281813352,63%1612,04
Cobra 91834,6384313252,27%1656,19
Type 71102409,7884513147,33%1791,95
M46 Patton91870,0194513163,36%2073,21
IS-4101088,6560013051,54%668,40
Stridsyxa 81713,1489913054,62%1801,70
T110E4101944,9876112946,51%1244,67
VK 100.01 (P)81430,8889612858,59%1766,77
TNH 105/10008775,7767012755,91%839,97
STB-1102682,8391112751,97%2416,83
BZ-75102025,6985112752,76%1466,00
AMX 50 Foch B101734,6278612755,12%1180,33
FV4005 Stage II101429,1463112647,62%1007,92
T9591813,5784912548,80%1414,99
Object 277102409,8294012558,40%2271,12
AMX ELC bis5173,6233612343,90%364,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81786,1896212250,82%2364,88
M24 Chaffee5113,6927912146,28%163,42
SU-855276,0726911951,26%476,24
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81440,7178611950,42%1439,04
Strv 103B102001,0474611650,00%1357,60
T-5491885,2993711560,00%2221,29
Ares 90 C111794,2578411546,96%1158,26
KR-1112378,3189111444,74%1467,40
Type 59 81125,7273511344,25%1382,90
STA-181420,5781211145,95%2004,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65101799,0368511039,09%1181,48
Caernarvon8904,6171711055,45%939,60
Ho-Ri 192586,72102510959,63%2734,36
M10391751,0686310955,05%1698,17
Vz. 68 Squall 8709,7169410849,07%1148,34
AT-FV230 Breaker112873,83102210756,07%1966,13
M48A5 Patton101907,0181710655,66%1562,46
Executor112019,1582010554,29%1351,57
E 65 Zwilling 81663,9086710543,81%1426,55
Strv 103-091599,7877410459,62%1444,96
Emil I81443,6582710349,51%1597,81
Jagdtiger Prototype 81553,6981310345,63%1451,85
T57 Heavy102134,2282410250,00%1670,58
M-III-Y8867,2168510247,06%803,75
OCP Peacekeeper 92116,7190310152,48%1874,63
E 5091550,8380010049,00%1389,58
M-II-Y7879,5568710052,00%1013,16
CS-52 LIS 81527,0787910057,00%2078,68
T3281615,778729952,53%1950,16
Lorraine 40 t 81301,987429950,51%1474,86
HWK 30 8615,266759846,94%1010,00
Indien-Panzer81552,608639750,52%2193,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102296,568449651,04%1573,68
FV215b (183) 101665,766929645,83%1086,35
Ho-Ri 3102092,017479451,06%1374,17
Toro 91886,739209358,06%1843,95
T499788,697269153,85%1051,70
XM69 Hacker112258,768229150,55%1484,99
Kranvagn101927,198049052,22%1447,47
AMX 404138,242329050,00%369,62
Char Futur 4 91788,267809042,22%1473,43
Black Rock 112251,678159040,00%1216,54
BZ-79112817,668328834,09%1543,90
T-4481126,087058744,83%1454,56
Strv 107-12112332,798118752,87%1444,84
VK 30.02 (M)6873,037018755,17%1711,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8730,867618749,43%1272,21
T-28452,781958646,51%64,78
WZ-113G FT102718,128888453,57%2037,74
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92008,248568251,22%1849,73
Somua SM 81735,939338251,22%1966,96
Type 6192248,839548154,32%2553,39
SU-10181268,417048144,44%1320,40
Mäuschen91759,148578154,32%1675,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9681,336938148,15%932,00
UDES 15/16102457,119018056,25%2096,37
Škoda T 245226,092237852,56%458,56
AMX 12 t6254,372727850,00%513,05
Chi-To SP71483,489297762,34%2168,97
Jagdtiger91814,237817746,75%1438,11
T34 B 81478,218407758,44%1853,89
leKpz Borkenkäfer111098,077777651,32%1041,02
Udarniy 81589,099387556,00%1545,64
FV4004 Conway92268,468387444,59%2489,36
AMX M4 mle. 5192356,0310507463,51%2736,58
Löwe 81489,239137452,70%1719,75
CS-447853,146827357,53%1233,66
AMX 13 9091061,197867352,05%1689,56
CS-5991844,668747354,79%2116,87
Type 63 81612,089227350,68%1792,98
T-54 first prototype 81205,348587352,05%1817,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 81279,738457353,42%1550,94
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9549,126127345,21%534,38
Prototipo Standard B91463,577667248,61%1296,39
Vz. 71 Tesák101016,797697252,78%1163,73
Object 70491309,816787250,00%901,47
Škoda T 256890,316907147,89%1806,33
Panther7890,577027051,43%1425,61
Object 752 92109,8810596962,32%2018,91
56TP 81736,679316957,97%1900,26
TS-5 81413,387896947,83%1326,80
Centurion Mk. 7/192153,2510256863,24%2476,36
E 25 7757,606346852,94%957,56
Black Prince7624,556286753,73%711,23
AMX AC mle. 4881545,258046752,24%1940,91
Matilda4765,395936659,09%2674,10
Type 6892038,158516643,94%1739,30
Ferdinand81291,626796546,15%1301,79
Charioteer81718,978006547,69%1945,93
M53/M559728,056716556,92%586,34
AMX 50 12092923,5511766460,94%3695,91
Predatore 91925,448566349,21%1573,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91556,487356256,45%1336,62
Caernarvon Action X 81561,819426251,61%1983,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6856,086906145,90%1479,88
50TP prototyp 81781,179486053,33%2127,64
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791240,857236055,00%1096,02
Vz. 44-17737,616665954,24%894,04
LTTB8564,035935942,37%828,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519912,546905944,07%1329,87
GSR 3301 Setter7466,807385959,32%1071,87
LHMTV8553,406865855,17%926,06
M5 Stuart469,232105650,00%93,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 102481,367785536,36%1398,50
IS-6 81506,588575554,55%1890,58
Tiger (P)71428,809935563,64%2218,41
IS-3-II91552,737485540,00%1209,68
KV-5 81477,478965549,09%1687,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292814,8711335457,41%3597,08
T-804161,541975450,00%443,22
Object 70591582,768235448,15%1433,05
Object 260 102154,489355464,81%1802,84
53TP Markowskiego81788,799295354,72%2309,18
T2971501,069475358,49%2165,15
T-4371084,558745360,38%2043,37
M36 Jackson6342,083705341,51%303,49
FV229 Contender91968,649225350,94%1832,38
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81062,647415347,17%1294,80
Concept 1B 91795,689185356,60%1396,48
AAT60 81283,877575253,85%1358,29
T2071977,2511665154,90%4014,81
TVP T 50/51101288,356905150,98%933,82
Hirschkäfer111840,637585154,90%1189,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81221,658115149,02%1371,58
ST vz. 39465,082125048,00%78,21
UDES 0381225,526855050,00%1298,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5704,866435056,00%2662,59
SU-85B4148,062235042,00%125,43
PTZ-78112537,347725040,00%1385,52
AMX 50 Foch92557,9610284957,14%2749,84
T-54 ltwt.9738,966864955,10%978,46
T-109729,925504845,83%466,02
T54E192810,9611944870,83%3303,86
ARL 4461081,266854748,94%1945,54
WZ-111G FT91369,856774742,55%894,14
AMX 50 10081910,579314650,00%2473,23
WZ-1328658,376354647,83%1026,57
M10 Wolverine5228,462214654,35%370,86
Tiger I71233,027614548,89%1558,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6692012,2710114566,67%2262,41
Type 5781725,009194548,89%2122,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102122,967794542,22%1541,06
Vz. 64 Blesk8404,915184438,64%389,66
Object 907 102036,239114461,36%1562,13
T-34-281073,937634351,16%1344,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91143,357604362,79%1202,52
STK-2112517,238194337,21%1457,51
HWK 128969,378624351,16%1742,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7930,887574156,10%1553,73
Ho-Ri 281963,989024143,90%2738,98
Durendal 102008,279064163,41%1614,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571245,307594047,50%1688,25
Achilles6858,336604052,50%1665,17
XM66F 81501,187753948,72%1460,24
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91668,138683956,41%1505,24
T-29 3273,182693943,59%891,68
Stinger 102193,778753956,41%1580,03
Leo7661,895483850,00%836,55
WZ-111 model 1-491692,118383751,35%1702,55
11081039,356853743,24%1077,18
Challenger71421,658183748,65%2328,44
Hotchkiss EBR71292,089663762,16%3557,93
LTC II 91529,788333644,44%1786,74
SPHT 92165,368573647,22%1540,91
M3 Stuart359,211523450,00%98,13
Type 4 Heavy91270,977243444,12%965,97
Churchill VII6437,265323452,94%660,28
Škoda T 177590,267293455,88%1394,59
Centurion Mk. I81561,268723447,06%2176,05
LPT-67 Šelma9717,976893447,06%835,95
Pawlack Tank6702,745893452,94%1107,71
B.U.G.I.6339,824213351,52%407,78
UDES 14 Alt 581318,167663246,88%1589,23
Object 41681079,007343256,25%1427,33
UDES 03 Alt 3 91605,137623253,13%1453,36
AMX 13 57 GF 7746,728213250,00%1369,47
LT vz. 38347,842003154,84%161,20
Pz.Kpfw. II272,032113141,94%52,87
AMX 38331,101273151,61%105,01
Coccodrillo 101963,688993164,52%1503,98
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102027,008693154,84%1674,10
Char Murat 91713,687043138,71%1363,94
Hurricane 101905,356953141,94%1151,78
Type 4 Chi-To6813,806973053,33%1660,36
45TP Habicha71155,578233060,00%1718,97
T1 Heavy5146,231833040,00%11,79
T-5051590,1311303083,33%10129,53
DZT-159 91032,637123050,00%766,04
Marder II3128,721532951,72%231,45
T6982141,1011592962,07%4017,28
Panhard AMD 178B61029,697612941,38%3830,84
K-2 81329,527752951,72%1337,56
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81503,038362944,83%1562,31
T-46349,142032850,00%96,82
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112178,077192832,14%1023,94
Obsidian 81464,618792842,86%2017,42
LT-432 8502,574532825,00%578,11
BZ-74-1 81826,759962864,29%2224,35
Šotek 81496,367822846,43%1433,61
Strv 746575,894852748,15%918,20
IS-M81066,418072762,96%1328,73
Object 43091443,157932751,85%1305,10
Black Prince II 71464,859952755,56%2203,17
Triumphant 101751,788462766,67%1457,80
WZ-111-1G FT81630,858292650,00%1939,80
T25 AT7249,043712642,31%76,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101831,886952657,69%1212,78
Cromwell B 6859,818052665,38%1728,96
Char de transition 61201,588062646,15%2123,90
VK 72.01 (K) 103573,239852653,85%2790,65
Object 777 Version II 92317,6410832564,00%2508,50
TBT 92013,849562556,00%1913,99
S-517467,085002454,17%451,55
T-26219,88812454,17%118,48
UDES 1692153,7111522475,00%2686,65
T28 Prototype81644,548792458,33%1992,67
Ashigaru 102271,926852441,67%1546,13
IMT 81516,008382445,83%1723,81
M-VII-Y 92201,179212445,83%1672,42
Strv m/425524,784792365,22%1400,09
SU-76M4183,262202356,52%444,97
Object 140101359,097472360,87%1005,88
Char Mle. 75 91004,617832360,87%1454,50
40TP Habicha6960,957202254,55%2025,93
M446592,594262231,82%674,28
Super Hellcat 7926,367212263,64%1606,38
Buryan 92224,5010112254,55%1910,89
T-34-8561117,677232138,10%2422,22
DBV-152 101800,626712147,62%1097,47
Churchill I5391,004502045,00%628,24
Comet71476,709782055,00%2746,39
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81043,456062040,00%1003,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6259,503992055,00%556,32
Serpente 91505,556852040,00%902,54
Strv K 91711,479411968,42%2004,18
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4406,894391952,63%698,76
Charioteer Nomad 81561,637931952,63%1792,37
M661313,008381861,11%2294,53
Wespe3128,561441833,33%191,88
Terrifiant 92738,3311641866,67%2364,16
AMX 65 t81403,298581752,94%1856,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII102536,009541758,82%2361,25
XM551 Sheridan101576,067571741,18%1767,09
FV225 Collector 91582,247151735,29%1044,76
AMX 67 Imbattable112319,476631729,41%1142,46
AMBT 81279,295521723,53%1088,08
ISU-122-2 8690,186781770,59%640,93
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81502,128201752,94%1543,92
Kame 91806,129061758,82%1749,49
AMX AC mle. 4671305,567431662,50%2194,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb4161,061571650,00%343,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8803,636941650,00%1474,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G321,672041560,00%178,81
VK 30.01 (H)583,142351450,00%117,59
Panzerjäger I230,361021450,00%76,78
VK 30.02 (D)71060,218151471,43%1817,54
M2 Medium Tank357,641561428,57%0,00
T-100 LT101005,866361435,71%911,93
E 77 91561,937521442,86%1178,87
E 75 TS 81836,298981450,00%2083,91
Lansen C 81064,009501478,57%1437,83
Bofors Tornvagn 81465,647921450,00%1452,34
SU-182235,382021338,46%1445,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4511,774041346,15%1282,80
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91591,628231369,23%1493,89
AT 1581391,626651330,77%1428,76
Windhund 81172,157501369,23%1380,25
Gonsalo 81465,779801361,54%1605,45
Nergal 81534,468961353,85%1774,93
SU-100I 5643,084741338,46%956,03
SU-100664,832201258,33%191,74
BZT-70 102893,4210151266,67%2239,49
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,17721250,00%114,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7514,086061258,33%947,93
AMX ELC 901 6469,175501241,67%1026,83
LT vz. 35233,55911118,18%0,00
CS-5381069,456261136,36%1224,76
SMV CC-678966,645701136,36%680,18
Marder 38T453,271011127,27%0,00
T92 8524,097851172,73%986,94
Yong Bing 91277,646881136,36%767,26
SMV CC-5671594,708431040,00%2671,62
CC-46 Pancernik 91975,407371030,00%1457,81
T-703135,801911070,00%515,64
AS-XX 40 t111045,304721020,00%400,76
TL-7 91528,608311060,00%1436,54
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92003,009671070,00%1827,02
Object 452K 102288,506561020,00%1551,05
Projet Louis 9521,705741040,00%386,30
Gryphon 102183,807591040,00%1399,39
Jagdpanzer IV61431,44825955,56%3476,53
14TP461,78185933,33%0,00
M3 Lee448,22151944,44%47,58
AT 25354,22317933,33%608,71
Matilda LVT 4315,89469966,67%659,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 81281,56720955,56%1326,15
M6A2E1 81499,00874944,44%1776,54
Ashbringer 102665,331068977,78%1985,76
Chrysler K 81150,00710944,44%1250,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 8765,89613944,44%773,53
NC 70 Błyskawica102002,00670837,50%1352,40
M-V-Y102201,50796837,50%1278,94
Gorilla112290,88581812,50%1100,75
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91254,88645837,50%744,85
Leichttraktor1137,003887100,00%774,47
M415402,57438757,14%601,31
SU-26353,43119742,86%43,30
BZ-58-2 91863,57663728,57%1588,69
ST-66 8803,43558742,86%777,67
T-116 3226,00325742,86%881,51
IS-2M 71101,43811771,43%1327,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8806,71390714,29%502,50
Mars 81186,43763771,43%1178,57
SU-122V 91547,1752260,00%1063,85
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91510,83619633,33%1000,93
AT 15A 7784,00568633,33%922,41
VK 75.01 (K) 81061,33618633,33%874,13
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81420,67792650,00%1784,32
Leox 91084,67695650,00%720,90
Fauteur112188,171016666,67%1482,34
T1 Cunningham141,80116560,00%161,50
Cromwell6551,80501540,00%901,83
10TP3104,8013250,00%150,69
Jade Coil 81310,20697540,00%1073,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8936,40595560,00%826,82
TS-60 9585,40606560,00%415,61
ARMT 5695,00492520,00%1480,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3680,001112580,00%2175,90
Tetrarch 299,40105540,00%238,50
WZ-111 model 6 8951,40545520,00%765,46
M2 Light252,50161450,00%89,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6693,50566450,00%1362,65
Projekt ION 82186,251165475,00%2624,03
T-62A101410,25704450,00%985,27
M-VI-Y9660,75443425,00%289,40
AltProto AMX 30 81026,75549425,00%980,56
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101833,50928475,00%1713,60
Object Kust 81139,2540340,00%770,06
Rambo 92074,251045475,00%2146,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu51090,00797366,67%3769,49
AT-1237,671143100,00%261,00
T2880,00244333,33%0,00
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91767,0012023100,00%1513,31
T6 Medium4385,33285366,67%988,03
Gabler’s Destroyer 5226,67296333,33%338,47
T 54D 91149,00779366,67%1137,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5845,0050830,00%1636,34
White Dragon 81040,67567333,33%990,72
Object 590 91278,33819366,67%1141,60
H3 91499,00859366,67%1288,05
Lorraine 50 t 91199,00651333,33%726,92
Matilda IV 5193,00243333,33%183,66
Dicker Max 6607,00395333,33%681,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6840,00557333,33%1237,92
T-34-85 Rudy 6530,00559366,67%845,34
IS-3A 81664,6750330,00%1285,50
StuG IV 5468,33450366,67%1153,35
T 55A 91347,3337430,00%940,50
M4A1 FL 10 61137,0010283100,00%2000,81
T-44-100 81107,009893100,00%1283,53
AMX Chasseur de chars 8936,679423100,00%1252,29
Renault FT158,5088250,00%153,21
4TP1261,003912100,00%1403,38
Konštrukta T-34/10071443,50977250,00%2645,54
SU-15272537,501143250,00%5461,27
Felice 91747,00805250,00%1935,52
CS-67 Szakal11967,50555250,00%508,90
T25/27756,0034020,00%966,35
Object 268102845,00915250,00%2501,85
Object 705A101901,5011632100,00%1700,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6738,50618250,00%1770,17
Schwertwal 101882,50698250,00%999,38
KV-1 shielded 5112,50349250,00%102,88
KV-1SA 5608,507322100,00%1493,45
MKA 2100,50298250,00%209,34
Object 252U 81535,5050420,00%1389,83
Caliban 8438,00711250,00%320,84
Churchill III 5841,50885250,00%1881,46
L-60 230,00132250,00%104,56
Sentinelle 91971,00741250,00%1305,17
Chi-Go 71119,00817250,00%1392,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I1244,004601100,00%1839,41
Kolohousenka10,001861100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211120,002041100,00%652,60
Strv m/382402,005601100,00%1779,36
Lago4833,007371100,00%3563,74
StuG III Ausf. G5304,0013110,00%385,74
7TP256,001951100,00%261,00
MS-1188,002181100,00%489,60
DS PZInż5131,0015510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E313,008110,00%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 81921,0010261100,00%1674,08
T2 Medium Tank2195,0024610,00%872,36
M8A14543,0021310,00%1119,16
FCM 3620,001731100,00%261,00
SU-2-122 5229,004291100,00%459,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3119,0012210,00%90,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81119,0040510,00%795,97
Tiger 131 6226,004911100,00%318,82
TS-6 9898,0028110,00%414,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,004310,00%0,00
Primo Victoria 8454,0037410,00%259,73
Husarz 82197,0060210,00%1634,81
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81087,009511100,00%947,87
FV201 (A45) 71508,0012421100,00%1916,60
Object 168 German 8326,005791100,00%327,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0014110,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7896,0038610,00%848,02
TT-130M 9968,0010441100,00%866,61
WZ-120G FT 90,0012810,00%0,00
Vercingétorix 9791,008811100,00%620,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-12-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-11
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-08-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-09
Left: 2024-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-07
Left: 2024-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2023-09-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-15
Left: 2023-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-07
Left: 2023-07-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2023-04-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-15
Left: 2022-09-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-01
Left: 2023-01-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-29
Left: 2022-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-22
Left: 2022-04-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2022-02-21