| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-7 | 10 | 1291,86 | 699 | 273 | 46,15% | 896,52 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1477,05 | 587 | 166 | 43,98% | 900,78 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 763,15 | 480 | 111 | 46,85% | 589,76 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 591,85 | 525 | 103 | 40,78% | 387,16 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 960,74 | 571 | 100 | 46,00% | 531,92 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 478,87 | 472 | 69 | 52,17% | 657,43 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 250,94 | 323 | 66 | 37,88% | 161,73 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 390,73 | 418 | 60 | 31,67% | 225,61 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 466,76 | 302 | 58 | 39,66% | 452,04 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1163,02 | 528 | 57 | 35,09% | 839,64 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 917,53 | 678 | 57 | 54,39% | 726,89 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1616,91 | 641 | 56 | 46,43% | 1102,55 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1031,18 | 682 | 55 | 60,00% | 678,73 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 855,41 | 582 | 54 | 46,30% | 454,63 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 359,12 | 412 | 43 | 53,49% | 458,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 465,84 | 514 | 38 | 34,21% | 578,19 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 451,83 | 444 | 35 | 45,71% | 434,54 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 687,60 | 460 | 35 | 48,57% | 1485,42 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 235,88 | 342 | 32 | 46,88% | 594,49 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 243,78 | 314 | 32 | 43,75% | 443,67 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 334,31 | 356 | 29 | 44,83% | 191,89 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 570,92 | 706 | 25 | 60,00% | 1283,73 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 365,39 | 452 | 23 | 52,17% | 914,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1499,00 | 810 | 22 | 63,64% | 1221,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 501,15 | 480 | 20 | 45,00% | 751,33 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1551,00 | 760 | 19 | 47,37% | 985,13 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 490,68 | 536 | 19 | 47,37% | 1377,14 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 198,00 | 312 | 17 | 70,59% | 588,77 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1666,00 | 699 | 17 | 41,18% | 899,95 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 431,88 | 447 | 16 | 43,75% | 366,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 211,40 | 280 | 15 | 53,33% | 900,08 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 272,14 | 303 | 14 | 50,00% | 870,24 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 769,43 | 607 | 14 | 50,00% | 461,60 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 219,29 | 180 | 14 | 42,86% | 310,18 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 238,36 | 456 | 14 | 57,14% | 311,00 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 724,17 | 606 | 12 | 50,00% | 460,55 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 805,67 | 611 | 12 | 50,00% | 771,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 43,33 | 261 | 12 | 41,67% | 16,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 569,09 | 515 | 11 | 54,55% | 1583,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 225,64 | 146 | 11 | 36,36% | 910,33 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 701,64 | 664 | 11 | 72,73% | 716,89 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 434,82 | 465 | 11 | 45,45% | 231,41 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 335,18 | 409 | 11 | 81,82% | 896,36 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 180,60 | 287 | 10 | 50,00% | 527,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 211,10 | 221 | 10 | 30,00% | 408,39 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 314,90 | 381 | 10 | 70,00% | 695,86 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 429,33 | 453 | 9 | 33,33% | 107,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 482,38 | 510 | 8 | 62,50% | 566,73 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 359,63 | 375 | 8 | 37,50% | 669,44 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 323,43 | 289 | 7 | 42,86% | 478,87 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 988,33 | 667 | 6 | 50,00% | 857,41 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 321,17 | 436 | 6 | 50,00% | 525,18 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 231,00 | 120 | 6 | 16,67% | 387,82 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 149,83 | 349 | 6 | 50,00% | 178,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 41,40 | 83 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 415,75 | 416 | 4 | 25,00% | 118,19 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 752,75 | 610 | 4 | 50,00% | 3362,06 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 153,25 | 250 | 4 | 50,00% | 345,60 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 150,25 | 162 | 4 | 75,00% | 822,87 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 359,00 | 474 | 4 | 75,00% | 1633,22 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 328,33 | 302 | 3 | 66,67% | 1245,11 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 539,00 | 754 | 3 | 100,00% | 492,27 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 615,00 | 695 | 3 | 100,00% | 819,40 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 553,00 | 337 | 2 | 0,00% | 285,04 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1780,50 | 478 | 2 | 0,00% | 1515,18 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 59,50 | 111 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 264,50 | 514 | 2 | 100,00% | 411,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 709,50 | 226 | 2 | 0,00% | 352,23 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 367,00 | 208 | 2 | 0,00% | 1147,92 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 42,00 | 174 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 242,00 | 148 | 1 | 100,00% | 1196,46 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 968,00 | 369 | 1 | 0,00% | 896,40 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1120,00 | 956 | 1 | 100,00% | 1096,78 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 129,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1059,00 | 438 | 1 | 0,00% | 1800,03 |
italkit94
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2008 | 0 | 12 | 186 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,83 | 0,00 | 9,33 | 8,79 | ||||
| Victories | 932 | 46,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 33,33% | 85 | 45,70% |
| Defeats | 1040 | 51,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 66,67% | 98 | 52,69% |
| Draws | 36 | 1,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 557 | 27,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 16,67% | 43 | 23,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1156 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,25 | 118 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,30 | 0,83 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1173 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,67 | 141 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 803,76 | 0,00 | 898,83 | 993,42 | ||||
| Capture points | 2782 | 1,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 288 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 520,93 | 0,00 | 539,33 | 610,32 | ||||
| WN7 | 664,58 | 0,00 | 289,49 | 690,25 | ||||
| WN8 | 683,90 | 0,00 | 444,25 | 831,37 | ||||
| WN9 | 405,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2008 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,83 | |
| Victories | 932 | 46,41% |
| Defeats | 1040 | 51,79% |
| Draws | 36 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 557 | 27,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1156 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1173 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 803,76 | |
| Capture points | 2782 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 288 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 520,93 | |
| WN7 | 664,58 | |
| WN8 | 683,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,33 | |
| Victories | 4 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 8 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 898,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 539,33 | |
| WN7 | 289,49 | |
| WN8 | 444,25 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 186 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,79 | |
| Victories | 85 | 45,70% |
| Defeats | 98 | 52,69% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 23,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 118 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 141 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 993,42 | |
| Capture points | 72 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 610,32 | |
| WN7 | 690,25 | |
| WN8 | 831,37 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen