hulktt

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59952019191
Ø Tier6,990,0010,009,39
Victories2887448,16%00,00%736,84%8946,60%
Defeats3047050,82%00,00%1263,16%9750,79%
Draws6081,01%00,00%00,00%52,62%
Battles survived963016,06%00,00%421,05%2915,18%
Tanks destroyed355450,5900,00120,63970,51
Destruction ratio0,710,000,800,60
Tanks spotted694291,1600,00130,681710,90
Damage dealt685,490,001.323,051.139,97
Capture points411510,6900,00392,052891,51
Defense points157840,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience461,530,00570,95659,28
WN7791,100,00566,50662,44
WN8813,620,00734,99783,81
WN9450,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles59952
Ø Tier6,99
Victories2887448,16%
Defeats3047050,82%
Draws6081,01%
Battles survived963016,06%
Tanks destroyed355450,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted694291,16
Damage dealt685,49
Capture points411510,69
Defense points157840,26
Experience461,53
WN7791,10
WN8813,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted130,68
Damage dealt1.323,05
Capture points392,05
Defense points00,00
Experience570,95
WN7566,50
WN8734,99
Past 30 days
Battles191
Ø Tier9,39
Victories8946,60%
Defeats9750,79%
Draws52,62%
Battles survived2915,18%
Tanks destroyed970,51
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1710,90
Damage dealt1.139,97
Capture points2891,51
Defense points00,00
Experience659,28
WN7662,44
WN8783,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249000
Victories10240,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12951,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws187,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6325,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.288,460,000,000,00
Capture points2370,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2631,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience612,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles249
Victories10240,96%
Defeats12951,81%
Draws187,23%
Battles survived6325,30%
Tanks destroyed1100,44
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1830,73
Damage dealt1.288,46
Capture points2370,95
Defense points2631,06
Experience612,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted142,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience385,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted142,33
Damage dealt940,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience385,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,550,000,000,00
Capture points393,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points464,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience412,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt901,55
Capture points393,55
Defense points464,18
Experience412,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3063000
Victories139045,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150949,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1645,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86328,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17510,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34891,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,590,000,000,00
Capture points44091,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30340,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience433,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles3063
Victories139045,38%
Defeats150949,27%
Draws1645,35%
Battles survived86328,17%
Tanks destroyed17510,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted34891,14
Damage dealt677,59
Capture points44091,44
Defense points30340,99
Experience433,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles944000
Victories39742,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52255,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21722,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4320,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7010,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,450,000,000,00
Capture points8190,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9180,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience589,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles944
Victories39742,06%
Defeats52255,30%
Draws252,65%
Battles survived21722,99%
Tanks destroyed4320,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted7010,74
Damage dealt1.209,45
Capture points8190,87
Defense points9180,97
Experience589,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (574)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7821,57565195650,15%1164,30
KV-137687,67546142851,12%1091,69
KV-856683,81392128850,00%1145,58
Škoda T 256586,79431103150,15%1098,09
T-1506667,5737498250,92%1123,39
IS7857,6146597949,03%1130,56
Cruiser Mk. II2277,9331696054,38%1515,82
SU-1006662,0940486552,60%1167,55
IS-381012,1251280248,13%1085,59
T-345368,5236977250,52%960,99
Light Mk. VIC 2168,8628569350,65%935,84
Cromwell6531,6745767952,58%1018,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8986,7657865547,02%917,66
AMX 13 909598,9049563048,41%747,94
T-549811,1848959044,41%609,43
O-I6643,1943758048,62%998,41
WZ-111 model 1-49964,5249356049,29%751,02
SU-14-281020,7853055348,64%986,92
T-1091012,2050448045,00%786,88
IS-6 81099,2770247349,68%1163,86
SU-130PM 81160,4165942948,02%1061,88
T-448597,8246241045,61%591,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 2174,4829239552,66%889,47
FV3046436,9528739042,56%611,04
ISU-1528941,7547138048,68%840,54
FV380591097,7541738049,47%1060,98
Ferdinand81061,4754037654,26%1062,61
M18 Hellcat6438,4335837546,40%581,32
SU-855389,7624636953,39%841,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81025,5169236849,18%1064,19
MT-256273,3438636747,14%615,50
Maus101676,3778436550,68%1235,97
WZ-1328542,0145936050,28%799,32
AMX AC mle. 488652,5438136042,78%485,02
LTTB8478,8052534949,86%725,87
AMX 12 t6377,7439834049,12%871,70
SU-1527701,0338933051,21%928,26
STA-18691,2739633039,70%650,81
Type 586504,7944732647,24%884,46
SU-122-549889,9642932044,38%629,39
FV2078763,1636731042,90%802,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8861,1043831047,42%713,47
Type 619831,1646829040,69%553,04
Object 70491208,8648428048,21%850,99
Object 261101183,4764728050,00%934,53
Lansen C 8915,2271927251,84%1007,29
G.W. Tiger (P)8917,5741827045,93%935,85
IS-7101339,2461326446,21%900,14
KV-15491,8133026052,69%1041,37
LTP 3208,6827325250,40%973,50
TVP VTU Koncept8527,8841525046,00%487,70
AMX 50 1008801,5649025045,20%672,98
IS-4101286,0749124539,18%790,12
TS-5 81087,3171924550,61%1001,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007565,9636223048,26%712,46
AT 158821,1743723040,43%658,93
SU-14-17704,4339923051,74%928,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8369,1240823050,43%488,33
T-437617,3345122755,07%923,34
O-Ho8767,3043722046,36%657,69
AMX M4 mle. 457634,2945422047,27%694,61
T698870,0851122048,64%963,38
ST-I91034,0551321949,32%801,66
KV-48869,1046221342,25%903,77
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81230,7967621247,64%1000,67
M40/M4381089,5050221150,24%1133,67
Centurion Mk. I8754,4847721051,43%875,11
SU-1018741,0443721042,38%638,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8773,2747321049,05%720,78
T376306,5835321045,71%633,01
Object 430U101382,0074220652,43%1014,45
Object 252U Defender 81105,4967820243,07%1041,79
T328642,0145620046,50%539,33
Charioteer8762,0941520044,50%624,43
IS-27718,0947619047,37%806,83
T297727,8740519044,74%721,15
Type 4 Heavy9770,6055619042,11%438,53
Tiger II8603,0447319046,84%476,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 518730,4744819050,53%681,99
Spähpanzer Ru 2519456,2349519048,42%459,81
LT-432 8592,3761918147,51%933,13
59-166293,1532918043,89%590,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9652,0849318049,44%425,73
Panther II8628,7345718047,78%640,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7632,4437518049,44%918,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,3131617349,71%796,48
T-284189,3520017049,41%442,00
WZ-1317363,9740617047,06%545,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507649,3431217040,00%643,51
T25/27488,0233917048,24%520,08
T499392,5548017050,00%364,46
T25 Pilot Number 1 8866,4156616943,20%985,36
T-34-17596,6339416042,50%704,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7611,8645416041,88%769,19
Škoda T 509795,3350916039,38%446,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7584,5937316052,50%737,65
KV-37513,3735216048,75%490,30
Sturer Emil7512,2641516049,38%562,91
T-54 ltwt.9546,0157016048,13%603,55
Grille 15101293,5461416049,38%748,48
SU-100M17711,1239115353,59%942,75
AMX 13 757393,1440215042,00%556,01
T-34-2G FT7627,0934015044,00%685,78
M127719,8740815050,00%946,00
G.W. Panther7708,4438815049,33%860,18
M24 Chaffee5242,1138015049,33%678,20
ARL V396374,3627415049,33%524,63
A-447589,5140215050,67%806,37
Challenger7496,5934915043,33%432,25
Achilles6405,7641215047,33%539,44
T71 DA7434,1438515046,67%694,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7531,3642515046,67%877,22
ELC EVEN 90 8553,8964414152,48%1044,64
M4A1 Sherman5278,8429814045,71%531,75
T207627,1645014047,86%782,18
Jagdpanther7665,5145714048,57%745,90
Caernarvon8633,2045214055,00%580,08
UDES 038684,8243214042,14%488,67
Strv 103B101585,4466714050,00%955,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91115,4656414047,86%1014,95
T25 AT7504,2731914040,00%429,01
Churchill Gun Carrier6331,0925014044,29%376,74
Tiger (P)7701,2941314045,71%770,47
T54E19813,3652514035,00%428,46
CS-52 LIS 8943,6265514047,86%946,77
T3091369,8669813354,14%1143,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5203,8320413347,37%362,48
T-103 8932,7961013243,18%844,82
VK 30.02 (D)7695,5943313050,00%1064,91
Centurion Mk. 7/19693,1558113048,46%459,32
E 509685,4356713048,46%449,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101359,3168412948,06%952,74
Lorraine 40 t 8989,5165112950,39%1030,67
BT-22134,3616412554,40%565,78
FV201 (A45) 7645,2548112444,35%744,93
50TP prototyp 8853,1962312342,28%717,99
M48A5 Patton101365,2465612343,90%898,99
FV217 Badger101259,7067112245,90%696,74
Tiger I7750,2046012045,00%809,48
Strv 746463,1332412045,00%706,09
Leo7587,2044912050,00%765,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6427,2829812043,33%545,40
O-Ni7654,3651212052,50%744,63
Comet7535,2141612055,00%772,84
SU-86497,9733112047,50%592,60
M26 Pershing8471,2043212038,33%301,57
VK 30.01 (P)6339,9631612044,17%345,10
G.W. Tiger91159,1858412048,33%967,70
AMX 50 Foch91051,9858312040,83%661,44
M53/M5591091,6467012058,33%1113,24
AMX 50 B101287,2770811850,85%802,93
Strv S1 8964,8958511850,85%842,83
Object 140101113,0954011747,01%771,32
BZ-75101282,5669411646,55%754,70
T-34-85M 6638,7455411648,28%955,12
Strv 81 8793,4868111150,45%928,08
Hummel6591,4530911046,36%835,46
1108498,1841111053,64%420,36
Black Prince7703,5954511050,00%864,70
AMX 50 1209925,1758211048,18%657,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6478,1830911048,18%596,65
Jagdtiger9884,3556611041,82%476,22
AT 77762,2758611057,27%968,45
Nashorn6454,5631011043,64%588,75
Object 4168646,0752511039,09%525,85
L-60 2153,1930710946,79%732,07
AMX 13 10510672,7063810757,94%668,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2114,7028510648,11%386,12
T110E5101259,3660910531,43%635,39
M66435,8437010047,00%483,77
Škoda T 245284,8233510044,00%599,97
Panther7490,3644410055,00%677,20
M4A3E8 Sherman6412,2334810050,00%684,57
Churchill I5441,6843610055,00%936,78
STB-1101219,0266210046,00%811,19
Conqueror9983,4966110052,00%733,05
Type T-345297,8333810048,00%670,82
M36 Jackson6355,2939610045,00%419,50
WZ-131G FT6484,0133810056,00%767,97
WZ-111-1G FT8649,6052910049,00%523,37
T288849,2854110043,00%731,81
T216236,6736210045,00%420,63
AMX 30 1er prototype9738,8860410051,00%549,23
SU-122A5363,6922710037,00%607,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9987,2556710048,00%657,49
M446538,9434610047,00%875,80
Object 430 Version II9625,8354010039,00%317,19
T-463155,891669839,80%476,72
Löwe 8998,196969752,58%1081,08
T28 Concept 7690,714439742,27%746,13
AMX Chasseur de chars 8654,445709339,78%623,61
Bisonte C45 81072,108229259,78%1194,46
Emil I8833,105949050,00%820,75
ARL 446495,803839042,22%704,06
Renault G15308,664029051,11%747,27
T-262135,971669057,78%662,32
VK 28.016180,163349041,11%240,84
AMX AC mle. 467485,404109052,22%570,05
A-436448,133719046,67%733,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559716,575469044,44%560,36
IS-M8701,906019048,89%635,45
StuG IV 5357,313238953,93%813,91
FV4202 8723,246028845,45%732,62
K-91101193,366588547,06%788,66
Bishop5446,353318444,05%915,37
T-45 2231,203638251,22%1147,25
StuG III Ausf. G5296,062228036,25%425,36
T-34-28519,304338043,75%432,30
Type 4 Chi-To6422,693858043,75%658,52
Crusader6214,833288046,25%426,72
VK 36.01 (H)6545,233828057,50%945,47
Prototipo Standard B9943,546128047,50%677,91
TNH T Vz. 519919,346588046,25%598,04
Strv 103-091168,716428047,50%890,64
Churchill VII6547,234288055,00%939,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5183,713228052,50%449,81
Grille5433,202728045,00%904,61
212A91186,366628051,25%1092,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810853,135658040,00%544,70
VK 30.01 (D)6451,103708042,50%659,54
AMX ELC bis5130,133248047,50%233,46
Leopard Prototyp A9588,385398041,25%274,26
VK 30.02 (M)6361,693398045,00%476,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5265,762118045,00%382,95
Object 70591107,196278041,25%823,92
Object 43091085,667038050,00%864,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 8895,926167950,63%815,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101029,865797847,44%757,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5268,712737644,74%547,03
Type 5 Heavy101186,887337451,35%682,37
Jagdpanzer IV6320,502807044,29%358,46
MS-1149,19947044,29%29,93
T1 Heavy5369,743417061,43%693,48
WZ-132A9378,535527050,00%358,31
M46 Patton9685,495957051,43%473,30
T675273,392637038,57%346,01
Indien-Panzer8443,914927045,71%342,55
SARL 424218,242187052,86%604,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9369,265177040,00%264,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10457,834936931,88%186,88
Type 64 6326,144316639,39%576,84
Tiger 131 6708,605696536,92%1027,73
43 M. Toldi III 3175,612966450,00%768,51
M60 101270,135986235,48%764,44
M56 Scorpion 7731,825696248,39%905,55
WZ-1209412,875216041,67%148,97
Emil II91117,405996030,00%694,55
M3 Lee4137,722336055,00%361,68
M415475,773556058,33%770,89
SU-54193,451766053,33%369,69
UDES 14 Alt 58597,935256048,33%527,74
M75241,703066050,00%779,48
BDR G1 B5413,523466061,67%825,33
WZ-111G FT91038,205906050,00%651,97
T28 Prototype8671,905406045,00%496,03
Archer5271,822316048,33%458,61
AMX 65 t8625,485296038,33%444,67
IS-2-II8625,885766048,33%513,03
A-20578,511905955,93%164,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101588,395935940,68%879,06
Object 268 Version 4101545,906185851,72%1014,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2522,685865768,42%2006,50
Leopard 1101167,486315648,21%731,40
Super Hellcat 7772,454445147,06%978,71
Strv m/425264,682905052,00%581,42
P.435281,282785042,00%513,38
P.43 bis6639,105535052,00%1081,41
14TP4164,322755042,00%372,59
Leichttraktor171,201305056,00%221,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505331,862925040,00%495,11
Valentine3211,642775058,00%742,84
M5 Stuart4112,022645060,00%230,38
Covenanter5181,882435046,00%423,64
60G FT5306,742845050,00%495,54
T9591177,867025046,00%752,61
E 759969,066245042,00%653,22
S35 CA5380,103195060,00%822,33
Sherman III5307,262895050,00%707,45
AMX M4 mle. 519816,746275046,00%474,60
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8860,605945040,00%804,57
Tortoise9911,124275042,00%499,50
FV230 Canopener101312,536864942,86%693,90
Manticore10510,135244841,67%349,52
T92 HMC10889,685624748,94%610,43
Somua SAu 404285,552454746,81%663,40
Sexton I 3258,403084755,32%861,37
G.W. E 10010725,244774639,13%384,05
FV215b (183) 101096,835644645,65%584,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,092064551,11%371,16
T-62A101360,785894546,67%1050,81
Char Futur 4 91375,217604355,81%1237,02
Sturmpanzer II4241,903034143,90%671,45
Grant4206,752504047,50%501,90
Type 1 Chi-He4257,783194057,50%708,38
40TP Habicha6385,583384022,50%432,70
VK 30.01 (H)5403,503974035,00%805,44
AMX 404121,731944060,00%391,91
Carro d'assalto P.887666,856454055,00%879,17
CS-538441,754944045,00%342,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291043,507104050,00%779,76
O-I Experimental5316,382544045,00%380,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4150,582904047,50%376,72
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5292,903104057,50%702,27
M10 Wolverine5203,052434047,50%244,03
T404226,682544042,50%369,27
CS-599880,956804052,50%736,16
M1039585,155934050,00%372,12
M8A14237,183304055,00%560,58
IS-3-II9763,235854037,50%381,75
Gonsalo 8900,707074050,00%791,09
WZ-113G FT101921,816653737,84%1204,74
M3 Light 3281,783593729,73%1107,03
E 100101077,615803633,33%505,87
AMX 50 Foch B101483,946333638,89%836,65
TVP T 50/5110961,405663540,00%496,03
121B 10963,775953545,71%559,05
T57 Heavy101080,944853423,53%476,39
IS-2 7963,657663464,71%1256,12
BT-74112,521123333,33%110,22
Type 71101121,216383336,36%512,23
Object 703 Version II 8804,615483330,30%545,13
Caliban 81057,007183354,55%1197,20
Object 268101057,634343231,25%429,55
Matilda LVT 4665,506763259,38%1758,18
M4A1 FL 10 6531,445153250,00%743,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2236,484833164,52%1333,28
T-50587,872153141,94%39,70
M4 Improved 5434,655053145,16%972,03
M3 Stuart3151,972193060,00%574,13
T1 Cunningham152,80963043,33%69,52
P26/404171,332003040,00%219,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,731983043,33%328,57
P.43 ter7478,275143046,67%509,19
53TP Markowskiego8710,075853043,33%551,09
TNH 105/10008605,004553026,67%394,74
Progetto C50 mod. 669850,776233050,00%587,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4186,672343043,33%298,37
SMV CC-567500,204613053,33%541,96
M374226,332403043,33%613,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8486,204523036,67%464,67
UDES 169772,836143046,67%497,95
113101147,836603050,00%747,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9857,976113043,33%466,45
Marder II3168,572013030,00%311,51
Ho-Ri 191148,405863053,33%854,77
Alecto4336,373173043,33%858,69
Marder 38T4267,732753073,33%760,91
E 50 Ausf. M101098,877113060,00%802,33
Somua S353206,372063036,67%419,87
FV4004 Conway9845,605213040,00%493,84
Durchbruchswagen 24146,771893046,67%208,49
AMX 105 AM mle. 474318,273093063,33%1264,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8491,534283056,67%800,84
M4-85 5405,734833050,00%751,40
Super Conqueror101468,556582944,83%876,68
AMX M4 mle. 54101077,006512948,28%588,47
Bretagne Panther 6531,934822937,93%624,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101603,046672853,57%1127,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101249,595652737,04%640,16
Ho-Ri 3101394,525972740,74%653,63
AltProto AMX 30 81029,266142737,04%934,42
GSOR 1008 81242,596962748,15%1144,49
UDES 15/16101171,405042520,00%564,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6625,645472536,00%861,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 8728,965702544,00%651,41
121101094,086642450,00%738,01
ST-II10815,796002441,67%358,20
AE Phase I 9862,756362450,00%568,96
WZ-132-110460,005292334,78%189,11
Renault UE 573186,522092326,09%407,12
T-100 LT10774,746342352,17%770,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2360,135142334,78%928,37
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3363,834832343,48%1428,37
Patton the Tank 91021,136852356,52%1012,40
Object 268 Version V 101685,136952356,52%1295,04
WZ-120-1G FT 8689,915922347,83%559,77
122 TM 81173,527472347,83%1232,09
Centurion Action X101005,276122250,00%595,72
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2250,554682259,09%1061,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4443,144372227,27%1362,18
Vz. 68 Squall 8440,825232254,55%624,13
Matilda Black Prince 5539,735672245,45%1459,71
T78 6686,866362268,18%1092,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3126,811472142,86%233,90
XM551 Sheridan10513,105692147,62%380,91
M-V-Y101219,527162147,62%682,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6292,195102166,67%735,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3417,815942138,10%1893,35
Renault FT 75 BS296,201472065,00%545,23
ST vz. 394245,053042050,00%603,06
M15/423163,201882035,00%265,07
Stuart I-IV3200,452422050,00%719,38
10TP3128,301842045,00%317,66
P.44 Pantera8414,405432050,00%334,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III3160,252692055,00%562,79
Type 98 Ke-Ni3169,551972035,00%493,99
45TP Habicha7561,554802040,00%440,41
M5A1 Stuart458,903232075,00%261,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza9716,805902040,00%376,51
Lorraine 39L AM3173,351562045,00%392,30
Sexton II3170,801922045,00%588,76
M7 Priest391,651732050,00%151,12
Vz. 44-17752,506572050,00%895,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 548827,506072050,00%724,73
CS-447486,354912045,00%525,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto6345,653522050,00%399,10
Type 91 Heavy3111,601422030,00%104,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,452452040,00%133,47
WZ-111 model 5A101361,956092040,00%782,36
Chi-To SP7616,054662040,00%436,28
SU-76M4186,752112055,00%444,61
Ho-Ri 28912,356162050,00%936,52
SDP 58 Kilana81117,257122055,00%1231,26
Type 689999,157152055,00%732,72
T110E4101026,955832045,00%472,73
VK 20.01 (D)4131,152032055,00%258,64
T-703177,902022045,00%526,56
Hotchkiss EBR7171,804272050,00%176,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68137,154002040,00%33,16
Panhard EBR 909378,805872050,00%365,38
HWK 128276,955072055,00%333,15
FSV Scheme A7392,753472040,00%310,48
M-III-Y8643,955262035,00%401,33
Object 26391563,557612055,00%1437,54
M-VI-Y9846,807012060,00%734,51
XM66F 81100,956832050,00%1030,68
T77 8926,905832040,00%721,69
MTLS-1G14 3345,505202040,00%1441,71
Type 63 8914,206582045,00%810,62
GSR 3301 Setter7111,753392035,00%0,00
Panhard EBR 10510523,846171947,37%409,90
Object 705A10949,266631952,63%555,17
ISU-152K 81201,326171942,11%1104,90
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3485,797321952,63%1815,30
MKA 2409,425151952,63%1766,81
M22 Locust 3339,375511973,68%1442,00
LHMTV8172,633551926,32%0,61
Vz. 55101803,948041855,56%1385,60
FV4005 Stage II10708,335991861,11%481,90
Concept No. 5101188,285791833,33%600,39
KV-1 shielded 5620,726921850,00%1177,30
T-34 with L-11 4453,446131866,67%1723,30
M-IV-Y 8621,615731844,44%411,13
KV-220-2 5775,447751844,44%1545,30
A46 6254,944711861,11%700,05
Caernarvon Action X 8683,835661838,89%474,86
Valiant 5420,895301844,44%719,58
BT-7 artillery 3220,723371833,33%588,89
Rinoceronte101139,415721741,18%627,59
E 75 TS 81040,007771764,71%1140,81
M16/43 Sahariano 3417,655051741,18%1144,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5284,185111770,59%753,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3167,311621650,00%451,30
Cruiser Mk. III3135,441351643,75%396,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII101227,005291637,50%533,85
Object 27710911,256481650,00%521,89
Turán III prototípus 5523,316241668,75%1327,54
Cruiser Mk. I1164,071731560,00%850,41
T110E3101332,537501566,67%878,17
NC 70 Błyskawica101714,296101435,71%1017,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6230,933511442,86%295,95
AMR 35 2227,504441464,29%1242,42
T-116 3348,714311442,86%1362,11
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4462,433051435,71%689,10
T-50-2 6407,005351353,85%982,84
T-29 3371,775161361,54%1488,89
T 55A 9964,466951346,15%738,61
60TP Lewandowskiego101581,928111258,33%1177,48
Type 62 7595,186151145,45%1095,74
Kranvagn101409,277601154,55%965,09
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101290,457711163,64%884,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,301011030,00%282,05
Kolohousenka1119,703381070,00%665,01
Strv fm/211100,201721020,00%322,86
Fiat 30001108,201701050,00%412,42
D2392,901671060,00%258,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,101201040,00%43,26
LT vz. 352203,403231030,00%952,38
Strv m/382138,903561050,00%507,01
Renault FT143,101201060,00%175,34
M22157,203711070,00%875,65
Renault Otsu1115,102701030,00%323,70
LT vz. 38390,702361060,00%302,21
Strv m/40L3101,802431050,00%181,14
M14/412242,802771050,00%882,38
Type 95 Ha-Go265,201581040,00%25,35
Lago4133,602241070,00%392,82
B1493,002001030,00%0,00
4TP1134,702081050,00%584,07
Renault NC-31151,201391060,00%180,94
Hotchkiss H35265,2019810100,00%294,30
7TP2139,202031060,00%464,53
D12101,401591050,00%308,87
M2 Light2123,802661060,00%470,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2166,903311060,00%721,06
T1 HMC270,801491060,00%334,10
25TP KSUST II5243,603621050,00%415,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B278,80991040,00%78,94
Pvlvv fm/42271,301621050,00%159,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3132,902281070,00%473,17
Ikv 723141,402481060,00%340,78
Sav m/43495,301741050,00%101,20
DS PZInż5326,402921030,00%441,21
B.U.G.I.6563,705241060,00%894,64
Type 95 Heavy4275,403101070,00%976,35
SMV CC-678403,104191030,00%122,53
M2 Medium Tank3112,302031050,00%259,65
Škoda T 177253,005871060,00%454,08
T2 Medium Tank262,602131070,00%312,54
Semovente M415223,803451050,00%306,45
Wespe3188,602611070,00%783,15
AMX 383143,902161040,00%244,18
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2128,501421040,00%284,31
T56 GMC3165,002441050,00%415,01
T-26G FT271,901261060,00%166,23
SDP 44 Burza6427,503691030,00%449,75
M3G FT3109,501491070,00%309,58
SDP 40 Zadymka5335,703801050,00%569,68
SU-76G FT4161,302251040,00%87,09
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5595,503951070,00%1305,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6379,003921040,00%378,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4317,104401050,00%1085,05
SDP 57 Gowika7603,204621040,00%569,59
SU-263138,001691070,00%398,53
Type 3 Ju-Nu6257,10262100,00%68,95
Valentine AT4252,702681050,00%668,06
Mitsu 1085156,602791050,00%107,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2139,701631060,00%557,28
Type 4 Ju-To7152,604071060,00%215,21
BZ-6891008,507451060,00%855,29
Type 578733,405781040,00%493,07
BZ-1668886,906531060,00%906,02
BZ-587530,704661030,00%422,72
Loyd Gun Carriage241,70951050,00%92,23
Pz.Kpfw. I2105,402921070,00%487,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3104,002911070,00%414,68
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255,901051050,00%173,84
FCM 36268,101551070,00%304,52
T-60257,401421080,00%261,48
Renault R35296,802281080,00%452,64
Panhard AMD 178B652,503001040,00%18,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79386,504751030,00%31,15
Object 2579890,706171050,00%694,33
FV601 Saladin8191,102951020,00%0,00
AEC Armoured Car5384,504171050,00%732,71
Staghound Mk. III6341,804321050,00%473,76
Pawlack Tank6376,705901080,00%538,84
M-II-Y7675,806551050,00%784,01
Lion 10994,105301040,00%506,33
Object 452K 10912,705891040,00%395,04
Type 97 Chi-Ha3139,11298944,44%271,48
Renault FT AC2185,44184933,33%555,95
Object 274a 8847,67555933,33%626,82
M10 RBFM 5716,89706966,67%1708,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2105,38104850,00%372,26
Toro 91366,71655742,86%925,57
FV215b 101100,50487616,67%543,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 5187,40332540,00%261,65
Chi-Ni2114,503014100,00%618,32
SU-18212,7577475,00%261,00
Object 263101625,00564450,00%938,72
KV-1SA 5591,00647475,00%1158,50
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9824,67424333,33%423,56
T3E2 Medium Tank 3438,00411333,33%1618,66
Vickers 6 ton 2155,00171250,00%397,95
A7E3 3173,00193250,00%486,20
Panzerjäger I2160,003751100,00%660,53
Panzerwagen 39 3634,0062810,00%3524,29
GSOR the TANK 9580,0042510,00%223,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5857,0030710,00%1965,17
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5118,002831100,00%275,09
Excalibur 6721,007461100,00%1158,74
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5325,004911100,00%961,42
Straussler V–4/40 3376,0034210,00%1498,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24