headspin333

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7335327104583
Ø Tier8,4010,0410,0110,05
Victories3484147,50%1451,85%5855,77%26645,63%
Defeats3749351,11%1244,44%4442,31%30552,32%
Draws10191,39%13,70%21,92%122,06%
Battles survived1670022,77%622,22%2725,96%15226,07%
Tanks destroyed497150,68170,63690,663290,56
Destruction ratio0,880,810,900,76
Tanks spotted649410,89120,441171,132940,50
Damage dealt1.094,731.338,701.292,681.172,80
Capture points204000,2800,0000,00310,05
Defense points154550,2100,0000,001160,20
Experience571,26456,74490,37482,99
WN7838,16752,44899,82607,79
WN8965,19888,471022,88734,94
WN9482,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles73353
Ø Tier8,40
Victories3484147,50%
Defeats3749351,11%
Draws10191,39%
Battles survived1670022,77%
Tanks destroyed497150,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted649410,89
Damage dealt1.094,73
Capture points204000,28
Defense points154550,21
Experience571,26
WN7838,16
WN8965,19
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier10,04
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted120,44
Damage dealt1.338,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience456,74
WN7752,44
WN8888,47
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier10,01
Victories5855,77%
Defeats4442,31%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived2725,96%
Tanks destroyed690,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1171,13
Damage dealt1.292,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience490,37
WN7899,82
WN81022,88
Past 30 days
Battles583
Ø Tier10,05
Victories26645,63%
Defeats30552,32%
Draws122,06%
Battles survived15226,07%
Tanks destroyed3290,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted2940,50
Damage dealt1.172,80
Capture points310,05
Defense points1160,20
Experience482,99
WN7607,79
WN8734,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333000
Victories12437,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19057,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws195,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7221,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2970,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.301,970,000,000,00
Capture points1920,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience420,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles333
Victories12437,24%
Defeats19057,06%
Draws195,71%
Battles survived7221,62%
Tanks destroyed1600,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2970,89
Damage dealt1.301,97
Capture points1920,58
Defense points480,14
Experience420,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1676,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,670,000,000,00
Capture points381,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience328,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1676,19%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed80,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted221,05
Damage dealt748,67
Capture points381,81
Defense points40,19
Experience328,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles447000
Victories17940,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26859,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12828,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3920,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,820,000,000,00
Capture points6261,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points28766,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience659,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles447
Victories17940,04%
Defeats26859,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12828,64%
Tanks destroyed2280,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted3920,88
Damage dealt987,82
Capture points6261,40
Defense points28766,43
Experience659,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3472000
Victories146442,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats194856,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws601,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89725,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17380,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39611,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,690,000,000,00
Capture points51821,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points57271,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience529,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles3472
Victories146442,17%
Defeats194856,11%
Draws601,73%
Battles survived89725,84%
Tanks destroyed17380,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted39611,14
Damage dealt998,69
Capture points51821,49
Defense points57271,65
Experience529,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories8151,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7547,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4729,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,920,000,000,00
Capture points1350,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience683,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories8151,59%
Defeats7547,77%
Draws10,64%
Battles survived4729,94%
Tanks destroyed720,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1170,75
Damage dealt1.330,92
Capture points1350,86
Defense points570,36
Experience683,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (383)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101681,51614510749,11%1152,31
Grille 15101660,23596333050,51%1155,10
FV4005 Stage II101425,59549290346,88%970,95
TVP T 50/51101568,98616248446,58%1138,95
Strv 103B101685,29608244446,64%1086,59
T110E3101689,45659132048,79%1118,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81145,89617127748,08%1149,48
T2 Medium Tank2101,79233126349,33%384,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3247,80466115353,60%1388,92
IS-38981,87678114948,74%1031,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage101296,74604112347,28%1067,85
AMX 50 Foch B101525,15632105745,79%972,77
M60 101462,14621104247,50%1048,37
Cromwell6325,20385103448,26%461,86
T297920,96666102548,10%1111,68
TS-5 81330,3973691151,81%1367,88
KV-1S6539,8355990453,10%990,25
IS7799,6061787149,14%1025,76
Comet7308,9634886742,10%240,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101512,4366982744,01%1149,40
Object 268 Version 4101654,9965381448,53%1091,73
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101688,4967577752,90%1116,29
Maus101361,8869677346,31%930,93
KV-856576,1651777049,61%867,00
Matilda4369,5343774854,68%1105,34
Leopard 1101445,7763073044,93%981,51
Crusader6192,3726466445,93%372,27
FV217 Badger101416,5060566347,81%848,18
S-517698,6051463147,39%769,39
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3325,0549561854,85%911,45
Object 907 101549,7665161549,43%1073,26
Object 268101606,1260759146,19%993,32
T-1091352,7570856549,20%1293,19
ELC EVEN 90 8509,8958655849,10%880,44
IS-7101333,8567854444,49%898,42
T57 Heavy101494,4166154242,99%981,33
Panhard EBR 10510562,2255452842,05%397,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91076,3163452744,59%970,60
T34 8868,3262251847,10%835,92
Covenanter5140,6727151850,00%300,67
T110E5101271,5864951741,39%776,78
T54E191203,4364351344,64%970,97
Ho-Ri 3101574,2257950246,02%901,75
Škoda T 5091296,4363649743,46%1057,15
Object 261101221,2158348944,38%881,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8530,0461048154,68%799,76
FV4202 8538,9651947540,84%454,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,1129246851,28%319,10
Centurion Mk. I8394,9145146240,69%246,98
T110E4101413,1460245346,36%878,48
SU-85B4357,6538645052,67%858,05
SU-1006508,2544044042,50%677,87
IS-6 8859,7067941451,45%843,43
FV3046341,4335441041,71%378,51
Object 705A101634,1169040944,01%1217,38
SU-855402,0440440450,25%852,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810873,2252138545,19%580,34
Centurion Mk. 7/19573,8046838438,02%268,56
Vz. 71 Tesák10759,8057137744,83%643,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101332,1258436844,02%843,79
M10391153,8363036843,48%905,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81160,0162735649,72%1314,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8345,8049434745,53%406,17
SU-1527562,2749934351,31%646,88
Manticore10750,9257233842,90%637,01
T499619,2960529746,80%745,90
FV38059881,1556529144,33%692,88
AMX 50 B101260,6860729040,00%695,51
SU-100M17998,1868627751,99%1502,99
Löwe 8813,5065827045,93%775,38
Super Conqueror101554,0468126743,82%1035,24
121B 101333,9760926542,64%905,60
Object 430U101292,0865226043,85%828,93
VK 100.01 (P)81111,4873525550,59%1195,90
E 25 7715,5658325250,00%928,72
Centurion Action X10787,1447924634,15%307,81
Object 70491460,2863523946,86%1110,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8492,3755923845,38%728,62
T-45 2107,2523123650,85%366,59
AMX 50 Foch91364,1766223346,35%1133,36
FV2078717,4055322847,37%708,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101238,5756122744,93%706,42
M2 Light2170,2533322552,00%686,04
AMX 13 909662,0856121742,86%764,82
ISU-1528577,1244520938,28%313,57
KV-220-2 5741,1877320456,37%1499,36
T328818,3164020144,78%809,59
T-549952,2266419846,97%814,92
Mäuschen91345,5869819645,92%1101,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10647,6259219547,18%523,53
T-103 81156,6069419148,69%1259,08
Jagdtiger91359,2165418952,91%1063,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII101387,6264618843,62%828,24
Ares 90101141,6559918738,50%615,10
DBV-152 101577,8653918240,66%827,82
Lorraine 40 t 81194,9556617744,63%1263,26
T-448814,1363117548,00%1005,54
Type 71101200,5964217450,00%713,83
BZ-75101434,1670017247,09%895,14
Concept No. 5101253,3851017243,02%689,02
Kranvagn101525,0566517044,71%1021,03
Prototipo Standard B91303,8863016941,42%1024,76
FV230 Canopener101240,4464016645,78%704,95
WZ-113G FT101407,0766316446,95%755,56
CS-63101074,7962315844,30%627,00
60TP Lewandowskiego101671,1765515546,45%1060,63
Vz. 55101408,7552914640,41%781,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91254,4356514539,31%899,30
Leichttraktor150,1214214156,74%144,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7422,8935914139,01%380,57
M48A5 Patton101445,3269913751,82%977,68
T9591059,3864313545,19%683,49
Strv 103-091397,1667813452,99%1213,55
M18 Hellcat6655,2050613245,45%1008,42
KV-26503,0645612945,74%658,08
T71 DA7515,4154612948,84%1009,52
Škoda T 56 81305,1963811946,22%1093,56
Object 430 Version II9794,9252011833,05%476,91
Object 252U 81123,4769811846,61%1069,58
NC 70 Błyskawica101343,8453911451,75%820,39
Challenger7852,5856711349,56%1007,63
T376245,4045211350,44%503,50
TVP VTU Koncept8692,6355811048,18%767,81
Charioteer81149,4963410649,06%1208,95
Conqueror91140,4468610351,46%913,19
FV215b (183) 101442,9852610044,00%919,70
T3091243,696669750,52%1032,07
UDES 15/16101230,215539548,42%747,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81076,635789441,49%927,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691059,206439143,96%798,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1107,861429040,00%382,73
AMX 13 757508,615379042,22%1022,56
Object 43091311,447529056,67%1346,10
ST-I91091,747288851,14%929,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91176,576838246,34%951,92
KV-48606,435338243,90%465,53
Object 780 101779,505808043,75%1167,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291142,485697946,84%779,60
Type 4 Heavy91171,996927748,05%898,21
T28 Prototype81063,356767751,95%1131,58
XM551 Sheridan10472,045227639,47%251,95
T92 HMC101058,045277343,84%725,44
AMX 12 t6364,965007254,17%936,52
Object 277101401,546647143,66%907,00
MS-1177,701816949,28%231,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101357,174926944,93%807,82
T26E5 8770,786406839,71%681,73
Bishop5231,873096756,72%411,56
T1 Cunningham139,091096645,45%36,89
Sturer Emil7534,544256536,92%432,13
Caernarvon Action X 8727,465826546,15%679,28
E 7591171,667926457,81%994,88
Ares 758937,387126446,88%995,34
T675450,304246349,21%945,24
K-91101419,307486361,90%1284,05
Emil I81423,927806241,94%1811,20
WZ-111G FT91429,417126154,10%1112,76
SU-1018984,166896155,74%1123,16
UDES 14 Alt 58867,085876043,33%876,68
CS-5991094,436366043,33%803,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481002,817315955,93%1115,59
T-54 first prototype 81122,577705853,45%1462,77
T-345306,613815750,88%692,32
Object 703 Version II 81168,816575754,39%1154,10
LT-432 8419,494795742,11%477,05
O-Ho8819,716795651,79%753,89
T2881218,308015664,29%1461,34
Object 26391343,966385646,43%1055,30
WZ-111-1G FT8870,655885451,85%828,59
Birch Gun4105,302125451,85%223,57
Caernarvon8817,356075244,23%734,00
Object 70591315,546785238,46%1116,36
AMX AC mle. 488939,465465040,00%862,03
Hirschkäfer111080,504605038,00%395,14
SU-76M4121,222214946,94%142,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91185,826744948,98%1036,32
Type 5 Heavy101115,924904833,33%477,99
LTG7343,274964845,83%457,11
STB-1101016,136124748,94%639,95
AMX 50 12091263,286414744,68%947,87
Rinoceronte101473,706024636,96%883,32
M53/M559654,984444645,65%474,22
P.43 bis6470,094634450,00%739,82
Ferdinand8653,104634242,86%448,94
FV4004 Conway91115,455564240,48%791,12
SMV CC-567788,854134143,90%954,85
T25/27674,155304151,22%859,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3223,954604146,34%390,77
M54 Renegade 81129,855974141,46%997,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III358,151204052,50%103,12
Black Prince7689,486074047,50%841,29
T-437647,586604065,00%1069,16
AMX M4 mle. 5191211,387274052,50%915,08
T14 5418,215573961,54%860,56
E 100101543,036723946,15%1085,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5132,902953948,72%152,01
StuG IV 5353,923943948,72%766,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6679,424703855,26%1104,43
CS-538629,005493847,37%617,62
E 5091207,746863847,37%949,87
Type 619632,705053740,54%349,06
Object 140101284,735853743,24%820,07
Light Mk. VIC 292,222203743,24%279,39
Tiger II8758,975923644,44%632,80
UDES 169903,036503647,22%719,51
Object 252U Defender 8915,336083630,56%732,83
AT 15A 7750,786893661,11%1132,38
SU-86501,634623554,29%618,17
ARL V396325,003503545,71%386,51
UDES 038576,944663441,18%387,21
T-34-856500,005143354,55%867,68
Pawlack Tank6704,245583354,55%1076,71
K-91-PT 91458,887103342,42%1279,35
1108506,594333225,00%262,49
WZ-1209600,974093138,71%290,68
T1 Heavy5303,294323174,19%600,52
Valentine3325,234183154,84%1342,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4236,034053164,52%828,22
M-VI-Y9926,525683148,39%702,49
Nashorn6380,573373036,67%356,92
Achilles6447,634373046,67%608,62
MT-256263,104523060,00%673,33
T28 Concept 7676,735403050,00%786,23
CS-447918,867022955,17%1342,32
IS-3-II91103,836112944,83%883,75
Škoda T 256424,365012853,57%773,88
Emil II91524,687762842,86%1326,43
VK 36.01 (H)6369,434702846,43%411,88
T-34-2G FT7859,445292744,44%1025,41
E 75 TS 8819,115992737,04%595,28
SU-14-281089,776132646,15%1150,27
T698874,246242540,00%858,33
T-100 LT10614,725752540,00%411,62
Taschenratte111193,205462532,00%406,54
Leo7371,004352437,50%261,96
M-II-Y7844,924962450,00%993,47
WZ-132-110709,745622339,13%478,18
Archer5263,393022343,48%351,90
SMV CC-678756,235142250,00%657,82
Object 4168773,505732245,45%858,05
M-V-Y101613,686132245,45%1000,42
P.435280,193892152,38%605,34
KV-1593,002861957,89%172,27
AMX ELC bis5191,423951957,89%586,97
AMX 13 105101077,956611963,16%1217,81
T-832 81132,216431942,11%909,45
60G FT5471,563171827,78%821,60
M40/M438530,564021838,89%307,54
Marder 38T4285,442511838,89%495,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5264,442951861,11%532,59
Tiger I7559,596261764,71%730,79
Carro d'assalto P.887731,716461747,06%851,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 7906,656881758,82%1482,34
E 50 Ausf. M101097,066451650,00%765,25
105 leFH18B2 5816,535351540,00%1444,02
ST-II101067,337281566,67%798,47
Object 777 Version II 91122,075681526,67%673,48
T-34-85M 6591,336521566,67%972,34
Strv 746415,643691435,71%473,08
WZ-111 model 5A101440,796621450,00%899,70
AMX AC mle. 467495,214241435,71%462,16
M-IV-Y 8850,145411457,14%861,19
Char Futur 4 91915,367931450,00%1806,55
KR-1111214,297761450,00%626,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,461811330,77%16,72
WZ-1328242,543021323,08%94,62
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8913,386501346,15%903,54
P.44 Pantera8829,005311233,33%766,79
Sexton II319,921621266,67%251,81
SU-54172,502101233,33%135,48
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101230,425511233,33%666,14
TOG II* 6710,256651266,67%1316,62
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101035,256881250,00%481,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6729,644091127,27%1195,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7714,915491154,55%982,61
O-Ni7698,365701154,55%742,28
Cruiser Mk. II2237,453561163,64%1259,59
Object 25791650,189031163,64%1661,41
Cobra 91135,645551136,36%720,73
Hotchkiss H35284,001361070,00%366,06
Ikv 723170,702021040,00%264,82
Ikv 1035213,903061060,00%419,49
WZ-131G FT6746,504641040,00%983,77
T-804172,404201090,00%659,97
M-III-Y8766,704831040,00%588,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 8887,806251050,00%815,02
T80311873,904351030,00%251,11
LT vz. 383241,78321955,56%942,07
P26/404206,89407977,78%590,02
SU-122A5324,67352955,56%658,18
Bretagne Panther 6650,78644955,56%1070,72
Strv fm/21175,75173837,50%156,27
IS-27621,50537850,00%632,06
SU-18281,00180850,00%318,55
T3 HMC210,5069837,50%0,00
T78 6807,50645850,00%1187,51
14TP496,71252757,14%241,70
IS-4101801,86827757,14%1363,18
Cruiser Mk. III3136,86224742,86%435,13
Loyd Gun Carriage20,2943728,57%0,00
Valentine II 4219,71421757,14%646,41
BT-22116,33166633,33%304,99
10TP3150,00303666,67%630,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4453,83316616,67%1061,54
WZ-111 model 1-49489,50499650,00%278,41
Pvlvv fm/422119,33239650,00%373,74
SU-76G FT4447,33390650,00%977,05
VK 30.01 (P)6218,67308650,00%176,47
PTZ-78111016,83576666,67%530,77
T-70368,50148633,33%0,27
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4206,33417666,67%500,75
Sherman VC Firefly 6853,83671650,00%1581,62
Object 244 61027,33989683,33%1955,58
Super Hellcat 71021,00804683,33%1884,05
BT-7449,80189560,00%195,46
WZ-1317506,60579580,00%954,18
Panzerjäger I2108,00185560,00%316,36
SU-26373,40106540,00%16,75
M127539,20308540,00%410,81
Tetrarch 296,0099540,00%220,92
Excalibur 6807,80621580,00%1440,19
M10 RBFM 5466,60417540,00%777,92
Fiat 30001119,75180425,00%394,02
LT vz. 35249,50120425,00%1,50
Renault FT165,75128425,00%113,45
M14/412138,50223425,00%296,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2129,25269450,00%533,75
M15/423200,004074100,00%642,32
Sav m/434130,00313475,00%334,90
Cruiser Mk. I1192,00368450,00%1005,73
FCM 362107,75291450,00%349,91
T-602108,75211450,00%326,71
TS-60 91346,75882475,00%1178,57
L-60 233,251854100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6465,00576475,00%707,37
T-28E with F-30 4412,25364450,00%820,06
T-2840,00184366,67%246,68
T56 GMC366,67155333,33%0,00
AT 158997,339313100,00%1072,16
T-62A101152,33692366,67%859,35
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0044333,33%0,00
Renault R352126,00345333,33%369,01
XM69 Hacker111007,338933100,00%604,14
T-34 shielded 5336,67330333,33%487,14
MTLS-1G14 3225,33267333,33%611,12
Sexton I 3198,33251333,33%404,16
Chimera 81073,67434366,67%1004,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2122,503912100,00%628,26
M228,502620,00%0,00
4TP1109,503162100,00%565,30
7TP2226,50334250,00%812,62
T-26271,50172250,00%175,24
M2 Medium Tank347,00169250,00%90,58
AMX 3830,007820,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101242,00507250,00%610,53
G.W. E 100101032,0016720,00%538,94
GSOR the TANK 91199,0047620,00%757,23
AS-XX 40 t112582,50591250,00%2094,30
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81652,50816250,00%1760,03
AC 1 Sentinel 4114,00224250,00%209,88
AE Phase I 9756,00345250,00%503,07
Somua SM 8258,5046620,00%3,10
Gryphon 102222,50587250,00%1569,63
Kolohousenka179,004131100,00%411,41
A-205709,009261100,00%3277,19
121100,009610,00%0,00
Marder II3816,0011551100,00%4890,03
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91082,0020710,00%595,41
KV-1SA 5192,0028210,00%87,91
AMR 35 2104,0012510,00%234,61
T-50-2 6154,004261100,00%366,93
Kunze Panzer 9435,0037710,00%87,99
T-29 3202,002391100,00%672,16
Patton the Tank 92571,0012151100,00%3327,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,004131100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5917,0039210,00%1945,04
A46 6881,0012871100,00%3788,00
T92 80,005691100,00%261,00
ISU-122S 71293,008611100,00%2006,64
Valiant 5204,0018910,00%154,48
TT-130M 91448,0036510,00%919,90
T 55A 9948,0010710,00%517,99
Turán III prototípus 5212,003561100,00%466,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-02
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-10
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-22
Left: 2016-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2022-02-28