hatten

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31510225160
Ø Tier7,5310,007,327,52
Victories1731554,95%2100,00%1456,00%9056,25%
Defeats1372743,56%00,00%1040,00%6741,88%
Draws4681,49%00,00%14,00%31,88%
Battles survived1122035,61%2100,00%1040,00%6440,00%
Tanks destroyed345641,1021,00190,761490,93
Destruction ratio1,700,001,271,55
Tanks spotted332761,0600,00281,121230,77
Damage dealt1.341,632.949,001.147,441.321,30
Capture points440891,406030,00722,882071,29
Defense points344041,0900,0000,00350,22
Experience734,111.090,00724,28835,21
WN71442,331453,211138,711252,02
WN82004,502657,691575,961666,66
WN9755,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles31510
Ø Tier7,53
Victories1731554,95%
Defeats1372743,56%
Draws4681,49%
Battles survived1122035,61%
Tanks destroyed345641,10
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted332761,06
Damage dealt1.341,63
Capture points440891,40
Defense points344041,09
Experience734,11
WN71442,33
WN82004,50
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.949,00
Capture points6030,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.090,00
WN71453,21
WN82657,69
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier7,32
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed190,76
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted281,12
Damage dealt1.147,44
Capture points722,88
Defense points00,00
Experience724,28
WN71138,71
WN81575,96
Past 30 days
Battles160
Ø Tier7,52
Victories9056,25%
Defeats6741,88%
Draws31,88%
Battles survived6440,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,93
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1230,77
Damage dealt1.321,30
Capture points2071,29
Defense points350,22
Experience835,21
WN71252,02
WN81666,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.569,320,000,000,00
Capture points611,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points772,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience625,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1235,29%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted341,00
Damage dealt1.569,32
Capture points611,79
Defense points772,26
Experience625,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt524,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience534,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats337,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt524,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience534,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt372,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt372,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed491,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,380,000,000,00
Capture points240,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points862,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience719,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2559,52%
Defeats1740,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1433,33%
Tanks destroyed491,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted461,10
Damage dealt1.218,38
Capture points240,57
Defense points862,05
Experience719,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591711,25763116853,77%2005,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81467,16868104355,99%2251,06
Type 59 81303,3584091357,61%2163,33
Object 261101747,3565082350,91%1854,33
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5731,1872865257,67%1254,16
T34 81253,4371564952,23%1497,80
Jagdtiger92329,2377662653,35%2664,27
G.W. E 100101839,5664658851,53%1896,72
M18 Hellcat61055,3174953959,55%2389,08
G.W. Panther71711,2976850458,33%2737,32
M40/M4381650,1477347553,89%2309,66
T2971498,7190346759,53%2442,53
T3092017,9378043753,78%2041,31
E 5091844,2484943057,21%2179,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 81141,6570839848,99%1354,87
VK 36.01 (H)61331,9997139063,85%3508,35
TS-5 81573,5884138751,42%1755,38
VK 28.016564,9574636857,88%2088,23
T71 DA7844,3073336855,43%2101,04
T110E3102264,0674535848,04%1714,71
S-5171826,2971935752,10%3068,01
VK 30.02 (D)71118,1080734857,76%2243,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181151,5168533953,39%1419,76
SU-15271197,4170833855,03%1952,74
VK 30.01 (P)6760,1964633557,31%1582,51
E 100102311,9277833554,03%2130,86
MT-256385,7462633552,84%1163,66
KV-8561053,7475731959,87%2362,58
E 7592159,3788331058,39%2711,45
T26E5 81197,0180730452,30%1527,37
T-1506919,2365227352,01%1738,10
KV-15825,2469126259,16%2139,29
AMX 50 10081699,3987526155,94%2437,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591249,6660223855,04%1476,81
212A92058,1673022155,20%2556,81
T-103 81478,7680621854,59%1752,58
G.W. Tiger92100,1470721651,39%2837,25
Ferdinand81934,9075920659,71%2995,65
T9592010,8072820349,26%1914,59
FV4005 Stage II101891,5364120346,31%1421,52
Caernarvon Action X 81294,2685620260,40%1757,13
T92 HMC101695,1063120051,00%1642,08
ISU-15281576,5073818352,46%1809,91
M10391477,4074118356,83%1499,23
Tiger II81648,9680018155,25%2461,23
KV-371423,3089918162,98%2556,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8889,3376417458,05%1774,37
M46 Patton91703,9885916957,99%2112,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68836,8574616556,36%1614,46
SU-130PM 81531,4681916052,50%1696,26
FV20781064,8354415050,00%1246,09
AT 15A 71287,3084414755,10%2091,21
Tetrarch 2331,7050214366,43%2428,40
M1271717,8871714259,86%2819,38
FV380591518,8681314257,75%1776,78
M56 Scorpion 71052,5570214247,89%1576,19
SU-10061264,8082214057,86%3365,27
M26 Pershing81398,8284913764,23%2387,42
T-4481323,5478913654,41%2239,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5231,2948313558,52%761,42
IS-381772,7192513362,41%2754,38
E 50 Ausf. M102065,9975713253,03%1970,56
IS-271184,4772913149,62%1776,91
Wespe3532,5740913155,73%2855,11
Caernarvon81533,8285313056,15%2149,26
Panther II81260,3575912957,36%2083,92
UDES 0381203,0658112648,41%1266,96
Hummel61420,3259712550,40%2955,14
Tiger I7935,2562912152,07%1293,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91988,3984811856,78%2153,47
T2881760,5674611857,63%2409,99
Jagdpanther71196,6263911356,64%2098,81
Conqueror91950,4981911153,15%1893,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91463,9571811154,95%1446,70
T-1091641,3974011150,45%1823,94
FV4004 Conway91599,2673010853,70%1547,35
Type 4 Heavy91412,7075210651,89%1352,49
Strv 103-091566,8970910552,38%1346,49
IS-7102168,0984710560,00%2054,15
FV3046811,2049710446,15%1648,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 61020,4879510463,46%2099,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81618,7085210257,84%2582,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91823,1869610145,54%1521,38
T-34-171022,6570310052,00%1919,85
Type 5781447,428579857,14%1781,48
T110E4102111,117009545,26%1612,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4490,684259253,26%1421,49
Marder II3499,204999264,13%2113,31
IS71054,117289051,11%1675,64
T3281834,689929056,67%3013,06
T25 AT71248,007189060,00%2214,09
Object 277101744,017539056,67%1536,38
AMX 50 12091910,247998955,06%1948,43
M4151225,276168956,18%2908,10
T-5491834,048728953,93%2157,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6670,086248862,50%1530,05
T-34-85M 6999,087928763,22%1976,63
105 leFH18B2 5956,386678655,81%2196,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3269,355398661,63%1654,24
Type 5 Heavy101717,857858448,81%1142,26
AMX M4 mle. 457913,136228448,81%1267,49
Black Prince71451,998628348,19%2440,62
Leo7911,045108251,22%1483,52
Emil II91702,228148257,32%1553,01
T28 Prototype81515,467278144,44%1788,13
Type 586861,757838066,25%2242,27
ELC EVEN 90 8854,188037857,69%1668,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7918,004787753,25%1345,49
Panther7945,507567663,16%1841,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7924,184857643,42%1341,64
Jagdpanzer IV6634,734997561,33%1316,01
AMX 13 909808,967277558,67%1363,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81390,197027452,70%1341,44
LTP 3392,205407462,16%2565,60
O-Ho81390,248117250,00%1736,27
Tiger (P)71394,748937266,67%2544,96
Super Hellcat 71049,606757251,39%1671,84
Charioteer81218,806727153,52%1343,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507938,146906959,42%1297,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5537,065366953,62%1711,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5581609,258976947,83%1429,22
T2071146,287686864,71%2159,81
Type 4 Chi-To6655,155546750,75%1351,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3256,574286755,22%877,67
T25/271345,218256648,48%2342,86
O-Ni71276,459336566,15%1965,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6940,826826547,69%1872,40
11081010,416686446,88%1026,06
Churchill VII6950,666876450,00%2098,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101410,286606450,00%1328,68
M4A1 Sherman5735,147476366,67%2737,75
T-505164,565096357,14%476,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6820,577786366,67%2717,76
O-I6804,235276253,23%1448,08
Churchill III 51040,0211726251,61%2580,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3320,755066162,30%1745,67
VK 30.01 (H)5687,455996053,33%1932,79
AMX 50 Foch91858,028035858,62%1699,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage101806,716695846,55%1957,50
Strv 746694,724555752,63%1260,34
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6849,116765743,86%1944,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7937,217785651,79%2046,99
M5 Stuart4423,516095554,55%1580,09
StuG III Ausf. G5498,744465453,70%1227,59
T1E6 2263,704765472,22%1698,70
T92 8532,946795345,28%861,11
Emil I81584,279445269,23%2171,10
T-4371254,298515257,69%2804,68
Leopard Prototyp A91144,636765253,85%999,53
M24 Chaffee5465,785785150,98%1879,83
Taschenratte112283,929395150,98%1375,30
BZ-6892106,619064953,06%2042,84
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4491,615954955,10%1394,42
ARL 446830,005574841,67%1308,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6733,586544862,50%1229,51
UDES 14 Alt 581131,837484854,17%1573,15
SU-855903,556714755,32%2986,11
Cromwell6881,067074753,19%2029,40
ARL V396792,215924761,70%1580,01
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7856,307574755,32%2010,07
Kranvagn101797,097154650,00%1354,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4264,244274654,35%701,39
AMX 13 757785,137904566,67%2110,97
BZ-75101868,328514459,09%1356,57
AMX 50 Foch B101579,986684454,55%1133,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3448,725674367,44%2483,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,503384266,67%792,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8773,666624143,90%1223,21
Challenger71147,327454160,98%1832,25
AMX AC mle. 4881444,838204062,50%1791,43
Object 268 Version 4101545,136083948,72%970,04
T71 CMCD7521,134443842,11%994,76
Churchill I5892,057433756,76%2694,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6735,166493775,68%1698,17
Strv 103B101574,055773748,65%1083,07
Indien-Panzer81106,167723756,76%1448,45
SU-100Y 6962,736493748,65%1857,83
M10 RBFM 5789,867403661,11%1930,87
Somua SM 81702,479703666,67%1925,96
M8A14743,887913467,65%3081,22
S35 CA5577,125173354,55%1315,52
T110E5101844,457993360,61%1455,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101964,976613342,42%1174,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81726,708453348,48%2062,91
AMX AC mle. 4671101,785983243,75%1493,02
Achilles6688,745053154,84%1275,98
FV224 Chopper71513,748813158,06%2021,96
KR-1111567,067793145,16%824,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7693,204743040,00%950,90
AMX 12 t6440,735453050,00%1065,16
SDP 58 Kilana81523,208443066,67%1810,87
KV-137941,676873050,00%1974,25
Sturer Emil7966,205593040,00%1171,57
Bishop5675,775473066,67%1912,03
Valiant 5767,177003056,67%1813,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5681,976232955,17%2444,80
Type T-345650,976532951,72%2098,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 102170,148472948,28%1390,67
BZT-70 102094,387712944,83%1297,39
T216668,327002867,86%2139,42
Gabler’s Destroyer 5465,114082832,14%1279,73
BT-7 artillery 3474,615812864,29%2164,71
T499881,415862737,04%1016,71
Gorilla112187,007062740,74%1165,12
T-50-2 6617,597062759,26%2028,28
AE Phase I 91573,267472740,74%1200,07
Leichttraktor1200,384042665,38%1125,73
M75655,197132669,23%3697,61
Type 95 Ji-Ro61145,925532650,00%2294,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5640,736552657,69%1722,87
T28 Concept 71136,857712653,85%1921,66
Valentine3474,205272548,00%2378,01
Object 70491777,807142556,00%1463,79
SU-10181337,087622560,00%1725,60
Hotchkiss EBR7492,565862556,00%1044,38
Object 274a 81154,087362544,00%1402,40
Vz. 68 Squall 8836,767492548,00%1640,30
Lago4325,753182441,67%818,46
M5A1 Stuart4289,755162462,50%1211,17
Maus101438,297572454,17%1053,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81513,218812458,33%1940,57
Nashorn61045,177322369,57%2131,90
Ares 758983,437202347,83%1154,92
SDP 44 Burza6995,556002254,55%2138,43
HWK 128767,365642231,82%1158,16
T7 Combat Car 2168,183762263,64%972,27
M2 Light2285,294942161,90%1516,32
T675867,487312166,67%2780,53
Matilda4560,355662080,00%1885,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5763,507032045,00%2054,48
M7 Priest3591,424401978,95%2337,61
SU-85B4679,116641947,37%2373,70
FV217 Badger101881,117691952,63%1296,33
Spähpanzer Ru 2519650,166401942,11%761,52
E 25 7958,956361947,37%1292,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2204,744031963,16%1030,15
Type 5 Ke-Ho4437,175431877,78%1848,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5723,505431850,00%1919,87
Grille 15101670,785551844,44%991,33
L-60 2127,392911866,67%780,10
A46 6517,285251833,33%1669,80
T78 61047,446051833,33%1359,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII101574,595831729,41%876,10
M374625,064021656,25%2681,31
Marder 38T4761,007141656,25%3146,43
E 75 TS 81265,138171656,25%1447,33
WZ-1317711,208861566,67%1797,33
O-I Experimental5473,934461546,67%850,59
WZ-131G FT61114,737151560,00%2475,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91627,807501546,67%1282,19
Strv m/425839,367801464,29%2927,01
Type 6892002,869071457,14%1679,89
Somua SAu 404303,003661450,00%735,43
E 65 Zwilling 81635,649991464,29%1691,54
T-34-28861,315901338,46%875,79
CC-46 Pancernik 92030,387861330,77%1774,28
M36 Jackson6858,085321330,77%1410,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82001,089401353,85%2478,13
SDP wz 66 Grom 81321,467401346,15%1268,15
StuG IV 5456,313971330,77%1113,08
Archer5710,924671233,33%1566,57
Stridsyxa 81335,929041275,00%1387,90
BT-74234,184321172,73%947,17
SDP 57 Gowika71177,097071163,64%1544,92
Renault FT AC2362,364501163,64%1998,18
Windhund 81283,185541127,27%993,44
Type 98 Ke-Ni3363,204651050,00%2001,95
Type 95 Heavy4516,406471050,00%2196,44
Chi-To SP71308,706661040,00%1286,86
Cruiser Mk. II2344,205291060,00%2172,54
Object 703 Version II 81455,807551030,00%1243,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4545,704611020,00%1827,67
Turán III prototípus 5686,306951050,00%1798,71
Centurion Mk. I8772,11584944,44%848,43
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102092,78590911,11%1191,90
KV-220-2 5765,22820933,33%1550,67
Excelsior 5941,44890955,56%2052,45
Sexton I 3334,89403955,56%1325,75
Light Mk. VIC 292,67223966,67%495,56
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71402,56791955,56%2366,26
T1 Cunningham1193,504988100,00%1349,21
P.43 bis6952,13653862,50%2287,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291682,13824850,00%1449,47
Super Conqueror101842,75718825,00%1237,65
KV-1SA 51038,63935862,50%2411,08
T-29 3417,00434825,00%1470,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6606,00465825,00%1006,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2309,43459771,43%1809,32
SMV CC-5671445,14744742,86%1935,21
Škoda T 15A 4763,14734742,86%1398,26
Škoda T 56 81652,14905771,43%1691,95
B14246,17367650,00%553,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs450,83210650,00%97,08
Coccodrillo 101415,17800650,00%952,84
ISU-122-2 81442,00651633,33%1303,80
T-45 2486,83650650,00%2704,76
D12147,20276520,00%529,05
Ikv 1035252,20342520,00%387,96
UDES 1691388,20816560,00%1507,20
Renault UE 573349,40502580,00%1404,47
Panhard EBR 909881,80546520,00%1194,06
FV227 Conceiver8570,00543540,00%380,05
TS-54 81757,601013560,00%1809,84
XM69 Hacker111214,40471520,00%532,49
M16/43 Sahariano 3637,80709560,00%2049,89
Projet Louis 91033,401026580,00%1640,70
Chi-Go 71404,60954580,00%2262,69
Renault Otsu1168,00360450,00%677,03
Type 91 Heavy3347,50461475,00%1545,71
T-34-2G FT71110,75820475,00%1379,86
BZ-1668696,75478425,00%429,18
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101433,00627425,00%1254,39
T77 82057,25917450,00%2448,80
TBT 92569,25882450,00%2060,93
WZ-120G FT 92248,00630425,00%1544,38
T14 5676,6761530,00%1221,48
UDES 15/1610433,67367333,33%17,46
BDR G1 B5485,67418333,33%637,58
MTLS-1G14 3275,00467366,67%1332,35
Panther/M10 71127,0052230,00%1597,17
Bretagne Panther 61075,33697333,33%1791,93
Strv fm/211314,503942100,00%2111,89
D23276,00351250,00%1046,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II2123,5011020,00%381,93
Strv m/382141,002872100,00%657,89
Renault FT131,0017620,00%0,00
T-463728,006722100,00%3659,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2316,006132100,00%2115,18
Panzerjäger I2160,003642100,00%704,12
Cromwell Applique 5336,0026720,00%406,62
MKA 2211,006232100,00%890,35
Valentine II 4886,00891250,00%4172,85
Buryan 9779,00720250,00%396,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,003031100,00%539,16
Panzerwagen 39 3562,008011100,00%2254,15
IS-4101847,0010921100,00%1461,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2117,0018310,00%172,96
T-116 3233,0019710,00%668,75
Tiger 131 6427,005751100,00%616,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 342,005910,00%0,00
Saryuda 9803,008601100,00%609,70
Type 64 6211,005671100,00%454,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-23
Left: 2025-06-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2021-07-09