geza89

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3740900209
Ø Tier7,740,000,008,76
Victories1937551,79%00,00%00,00%11153,11%
Defeats1755146,92%00,00%00,00%9444,98%
Draws4831,29%00,00%00,00%41,91%
Battles survived1180531,56%00,00%00,00%8138,76%
Tanks destroyed368140,9800,0000,002121,01
Destruction ratio1,440,000,001,66
Tanks spotted355060,9500,0000,002461,18
Damage dealt1.351,220,000,001.745,54
Capture points218970,5900,0000,002371,13
Defense points182060,4900,0000,00990,47
Experience689,240,000,00869,81
WN71248,800,000,001329,16
WN81679,950,000,001981,30
WN9649,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles37409
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1937551,79%
Defeats1755146,92%
Draws4831,29%
Battles survived1180531,56%
Tanks destroyed368140,98
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted355060,95
Damage dealt1.351,22
Capture points218970,59
Defense points182060,49
Experience689,24
WN71248,80
WN81679,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles209
Ø Tier8,76
Victories11153,11%
Defeats9444,98%
Draws41,91%
Battles survived8138,76%
Tanks destroyed2121,01
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted2461,18
Damage dealt1.745,54
Capture points2371,13
Defense points990,47
Experience869,81
WN71329,16
WN81981,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.405,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points442,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience598,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed171,06
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt2.405,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points442,75
Experience598,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience288,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.025,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,17
Experience288,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points402,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted241,50
Damage dealt550,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points402,50
Experience523,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,200,000,000,00
Capture points131,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt646,20
Capture points131,30
Defense points00,00
Experience230,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297000
Victories14448,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15050,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11739,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,800,000,000,00
Capture points6182,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8482,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience501,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles297
Victories14448,48%
Defeats15050,51%
Draws31,01%
Battles survived11739,39%
Tanks destroyed2180,73
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2650,89
Damage dealt1.073,80
Capture points6182,08
Defense points8482,86
Experience501,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles481000
Victories19139,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28459,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15031,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3520,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3810,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,850,000,000,00
Capture points5871,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4350,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience429,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles481
Victories19139,71%
Defeats28459,04%
Draws61,25%
Battles survived15031,19%
Tanks destroyed3520,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3810,79
Damage dealt1.074,85
Capture points5871,22
Defense points4350,90
Experience429,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2959,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.825,570,000,000,00
Capture points230,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience587,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2040,82%
Defeats2959,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1530,61%
Tanks destroyed380,78
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted190,39
Damage dealt1.825,57
Capture points230,47
Defense points100,20
Experience587,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (409)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81591,70849130450,84%2080,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81675,33896121053,97%2145,06
AMX Chasseur de chars 81202,0969074554,36%1738,37
SU-130PM 81782,9284773155,40%2069,93
IS-381188,0354560550,25%1368,69
ShPTK-TVP 100 81626,6686558457,02%2048,82
AMX 50 10081368,0861355449,28%1703,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102116,8375450051,60%1878,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 81096,7767847553,47%1499,07
KV-856646,6241144047,50%1023,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65102322,5781042650,70%2014,98
Felice 91754,8677342248,58%1701,22
T34 81322,8670841351,57%1584,44
Lansen C 81501,1391539955,64%1963,72
T-5491555,5580137052,43%1912,93
BDR G1 B5590,5840836054,17%1219,28
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81741,2584134452,33%2097,86
IS-7102385,3290034160,41%2179,59
T-1091567,2968533551,94%1530,47
M18 Hellcat6864,7549632748,01%1616,99
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8973,8176131452,87%1825,07
E 25 71107,0866931152,09%1801,60
TVP T 50/51102178,1677430552,79%1867,73
AMX 50 12091697,5167930552,13%1687,30
T297969,8358129853,69%1252,75
IS7927,3150829548,47%1238,86
T110E5101905,3467629443,88%1480,03
KV-15419,8432928251,42%802,79
ARL 446620,7536528145,91%950,65
ISU-15281499,4572227849,64%1730,57
T-4481128,6073327252,21%1760,57
Char Murat 92015,6888927154,98%1990,35
M10391572,7474327052,22%1607,84
M54 Renegade 81650,1687627053,33%1890,31
AMX 13 909933,8970125352,57%1517,58
T54E192074,8084825350,20%2332,80
Grille 15102218,1377025158,57%1749,49
STA-2 81375,8786924753,44%2056,49
Charioteer81482,8577323552,77%1952,29
T57 Heavy102185,2970323348,93%1861,80
Škoda T 56 81789,5688923352,79%1884,49
Tiger II81285,0775422951,53%1601,58
IS-6 81497,2781422454,46%1814,98
Object 70492150,6764920952,63%1889,66
KV-481368,8076820346,31%1751,50
E 7591514,6874320048,00%1518,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92030,1483119848,48%2382,59
T6981226,7176719453,09%1744,40
AMX M4 mle. 457871,9752419248,96%1146,74
KV-26593,4340619152,88%995,57
Leopard 1102262,6481719055,26%1905,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81697,2971818451,63%1904,47
FV4004 Conway91505,9069918354,10%1488,36
Cromwell6833,0865717952,51%2044,16
ST-I91921,4486817955,31%2231,64
SU-15271127,6760917853,93%1648,91
FV4202 81343,4787717655,68%2091,02
Predatore 92282,5999117154,97%2286,12
M75193,5723717045,88%525,24
S-517769,8249916950,30%837,37
STB-1102039,3379116852,38%1714,36
CS-63101993,6182316855,36%1644,34
Škoda T 40 6720,0048116343,56%1315,16
ELC EVEN 90 8820,3972116149,07%1639,54
AMX M4 mle. 54102104,7071215648,72%1538,55
T3281128,0065915454,55%1281,97
Škoda T 5091867,7381614847,30%1936,48
Object 43092001,7982814551,72%2144,01
M3 Stuart376,9717014450,00%132,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6699,7450414454,86%1086,78
T3091862,4674814147,52%1662,01
Tiger I71363,7482314049,29%2014,93
T1 Heavy5404,4629613948,20%740,18
T-1506772,3447913854,35%1434,84
M66490,7940913642,65%562,79
AMX 30 1er prototype91650,7874313647,79%1724,38
Lorraine 40 t 81495,8179013450,75%1782,13
Object 140101881,2166813146,56%1701,57
HWK 30 8906,4368212950,39%1571,32
A-20588,4017712744,09%66,06
T71 DA7741,6169712650,00%1595,93
Panther7809,1850812346,34%1241,39
Jagdpanzer E 100102298,3970412251,64%1578,02
T110E4102042,7977612256,56%1475,40
122 TM 81640,3087512154,55%2089,19
STG Guard 81394,8377911954,62%1874,59
Super Hellcat 71350,2978211954,62%2113,27
O-Ho81161,6969111748,72%1292,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5411,6027911745,30%807,51
Ho-Ri 191912,3879111353,98%1658,14
Vz. 55102551,2981911253,57%2067,23
M127927,0945911256,25%1292,29
Škoda T 256747,9561011153,15%1533,56
WZ-1328892,9663911047,27%1425,27
M5 Stuart470,4318311040,91%11,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507580,4745410944,95%572,42
Type 6191735,4974910845,37%1568,96
O-I61025,9374510757,94%2024,48
Dicker Max 6776,2748210645,28%1343,37
O-Ni71302,5086110462,50%2068,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102145,5065710453,85%1603,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102217,1275210356,31%1625,33
Kunze Panzer 92091,4182410346,60%2092,22
TVP VTU Koncept81030,6464010046,00%1233,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691683,4980810050,00%1749,07
T-34-85M 61215,1775810061,00%2420,42
UDES 15/16102048,937269952,53%1598,18
Object 268 Version 4102217,027509950,51%1630,78
UDES 1691725,688169852,04%1749,22
E 50 Ausf. M101801,567099843,88%1380,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5218,132949757,73%496,49
Sturer Emil71098,645919540,00%1592,03
SU-1006844,046079455,32%1611,47
AMX 13 757778,236269345,16%1630,98
T675321,883779358,06%686,75
Object 430U102047,867789148,35%1644,82
Object 705A102211,787549048,89%1772,73
Ikv 90 Typ B71057,576128854,55%1782,60
Konštrukta T-34/10071102,257608760,92%2018,35
53TP Markowskiego81419,807648751,72%1741,64
UDES 0381292,216388646,51%1380,67
AMX 50 B102001,387038552,94%1642,85
Object 277102136,057758448,81%1856,51
IS-3-II92126,269598262,20%2369,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81341,558388250,00%1743,53
T1 Cunningham1114,332058151,85%607,41
E 5091849,428578153,09%1977,60
Rinoceronte102159,016928040,00%1567,30
WZ-1317819,696538050,00%1947,16
Marder 38T4230,392318046,25%422,48
Nashorn6501,302928033,75%571,73
Object 70591796,158178051,25%1845,05
Strv 103-091956,537917951,90%1889,30
SU-10181162,387077951,90%1342,63
Sherman III5507,614707740,26%1337,65
Object 268102249,586837744,16%1558,43
AMX M4 mle. 5192313,3210427763,64%2477,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,792257656,58%243,18
T-284109,071637542,67%90,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5614,195837553,33%1927,91
Panhard EBR 105101092,156967451,35%1322,77
Panther II81050,386567345,21%1242,41
Ares 8591798,079197353,42%1736,00
Char Futur 4 92104,909727368,49%2116,65
T-345341,563257251,39%871,20
T-34-856639,924807150,70%1151,52
TNH T Vz. 5191696,308127149,30%1503,59
59-166460,114707145,07%1345,89
BZ-75102371,578437051,43%1903,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91307,364727044,29%957,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6877,705986947,83%1803,45
Conqueror91995,688776953,62%2093,69
Grille5402,102996943,48%729,30
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92048,518316952,17%1775,32
Leopard 120 Verbessert111991,517796950,72%1443,87
T92 8670,707136957,97%1319,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292011,748866850,00%1911,30
IS-M81304,347706857,35%1550,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza91870,668046749,25%1793,34
UDES 14 Alt 581442,127496749,25%1805,10
M446944,515916758,21%1693,65
Caernarvon82063,839946648,48%2962,19
Leopard Prototyp A91989,648506653,03%1833,58
TNH 105/100081394,038376556,92%1979,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481767,779566555,38%2205,08
T216438,495506544,62%1215,43
AMX 65 t81037,756106536,92%993,25
LTTB8644,426146550,77%1213,37
Object 26392024,058116553,85%2015,10
Tortoise92454,709606450,00%2434,81
Hummel6539,954366342,86%708,11
P.43 bis6909,036446350,79%1815,15
Centurion Action X101688,406786352,38%1294,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8969,677266353,97%2086,07
Prototipo Standard B92051,408846256,45%2230,17
CS-5381105,427126246,77%1498,27
BZ-6891896,908856253,23%1781,23
Jagdpanzer IV6735,524516150,82%1369,77
T2071393,888746063,33%2477,26
Leo7887,085556053,33%1403,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5546,825606053,33%1513,67
Škoda T 245408,393215944,07%1013,02
KV-371310,958025947,46%1936,23
Panhard EBR 909940,078355955,93%1666,36
Centurion Mk. 7/191889,028865853,45%2152,20
AMX 12 t6651,816995860,34%2064,97
Object 252U 81663,178515848,28%1984,98
IS-4102358,168585752,63%2211,86
Ho-Ri 281461,126745740,35%1551,15
SU-100M171124,427255763,16%1778,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,814615757,89%1109,69
Super Conqueror101920,507275650,00%1411,45
M53/M5591140,755815637,50%942,17
T-262138,221795547,27%560,39
T3 HMC2226,953345563,64%1110,85
Jagdtiger91651,446945549,09%1463,73
AMX ELC bis5538,765995554,55%2060,75
Strv 746800,986065450,00%1646,64
VK 30.02 (M)6772,206545451,85%1591,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8760,417495461,11%1453,87
VK 36.01 (H)6732,526075250,00%1216,39
Carro d'assalto P.8871366,0410015271,15%2273,72
Ikv 1035398,773595248,08%901,90
Emil I81410,047425149,02%1656,80
P.43 ter71115,048185056,00%2083,38
WZ-111 model 1-491642,128375054,00%1510,83
P.44 Pantera81625,468715054,00%2467,25
Sherman Firefly6798,326515052,00%1589,53
FV217 Badger102214,527765054,00%1703,79
T71 CMCD7802,066125048,00%2033,59
M415640,614534951,02%1085,88
T9592291,569044860,42%2157,97
T-127 3304,404864870,83%1342,45
B14267,452964761,70%793,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2241,534444746,81%1084,94
AT 1581864,2310054759,57%2296,88
Object 430 Version II91603,518214751,06%1675,49
CS-4471062,637114650,00%1650,11
ARL V396682,495424562,22%1401,25
MT-256471,406634557,78%1553,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68765,227564555,56%1576,27
Ares 7581701,1110274560,00%2335,56
Type T-345553,274434450,00%1750,98
AE Phase I 91790,899274463,64%1859,07
T-46391,601424339,53%121,57
Comet7813,866014351,16%1270,77
Cobra 91893,196974337,21%1680,66
T14 5385,123754250,00%658,54
Kranvagn101402,745064238,10%833,11
M40/M438987,367154259,52%1117,16
45TP Habicha71182,007924148,78%1652,75
M26 Pershing81354,568014151,22%1797,24
T 55A 91808,348214148,78%1686,18
Crusader6518,635584055,00%1866,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8641,786704052,50%1271,56
M8A14224,642273941,03%375,61
FV601 Saladin81784,288963948,72%2478,24
Bretagne Panther 6903,037713961,54%1733,40
VK 30.01 (H)5614,475923860,53%1811,53
AMX 404288,613523850,00%1174,78
M3 Lee4155,871883850,00%386,27
SMV CC-6781463,877523855,26%1790,91
Object 41681457,267433847,37%1923,10
Fantôme 91818,769223860,53%1962,01
M2 Light225,681173745,95%53,05
BZ-16681365,897213751,35%1749,70
T28 Prototype81463,688183756,76%1752,44
M-V-Y102230,519463767,57%1844,40
Hotchkiss EBR7758,506703647,22%1831,43
KR-1112354,429663658,33%1608,46
SMV CC-5671139,667073548,57%1622,22
Covenanter5271,173933540,00%811,30
BT-7471,121463441,18%25,87
BT-2285,651243432,35%156,13
IS-271109,687303447,06%1522,45
S35 CA5692,006073470,59%1994,52
StuG III Ausf. G5688,675333363,64%1905,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5582030,1510073360,61%2012,29
Indien-Panzer81395,668763259,38%1935,19
K-91-PT 91432,066533250,00%1298,61
T-34-281404,198493145,16%2037,70
Emil II92091,978553151,61%1966,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,352013135,48%181,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5353,133773135,48%999,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102279,308013046,67%1508,94
SDP 58 Kilana81471,376643043,33%1472,82
M46 Patton91583,138303056,67%1653,68
BZ-58-2 91447,037493053,33%1125,53
Centurion Mk. I81557,768752944,83%2270,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4313,174112927,59%1120,87
M48A5 Patton101746,837312951,72%1314,18
VK 100.01 (P)81705,008862948,28%2075,54
SU-855444,684142853,57%998,38
Strv m/425437,795042857,14%1204,34
Grant4255,793322853,57%745,90
Black Prince71146,258592864,29%1738,63
M374557,365362867,86%2564,29
Marder II3134,611752853,57%295,60
Nergal 81364,507532846,43%1252,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102061,527602748,15%1463,72
WZ-132A91072,197052751,85%1583,69
CS-5991353,597632755,56%1264,36
Panhard AMD 178B6474,445812759,26%1476,83
40TP Habicha6801,046462657,69%1745,32
M4A3E8 Sherman6711,926192544,00%1370,40
M5A1 Stuart4333,564642552,00%1307,85
Type 4 Heavy91894,488432552,00%1896,16
T4991092,448142560,00%1740,08
D23173,171802352,17%545,26
ST vz. 394407,042892339,13%1384,11
Type 97 Chi-Ha389,611242339,13%37,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4198,962512360,87%604,19
M-VI-Y91403,578902369,57%1454,23
FV224 Chopper71340,099272365,22%1800,76
Churchill VII61022,776862240,91%1914,31
E 100101901,276952250,00%1411,75
M24 Chaffee5337,644822240,91%959,80
T376401,003902268,18%1073,88
Sav m/434292,333432157,14%743,44
Vz. 44-171604,1010532171,43%2473,89
T-54 ltwt.9651,526042142,86%707,50
AS-XX 40 t112227,867532142,86%1478,30
Char de transition 61228,107682157,14%2299,42
Renault UE 573164,202092035,00%285,23
Somua SAu 404359,054702070,00%1152,33
Windhund 81692,957832045,00%1883,77
AMX AC mle. 467823,635741947,37%1016,19
Durchbruchswagen 24450,685431957,89%1570,96
Saryuda 91886,057801952,63%1681,90
Type 1 Chi-He4334,832961850,00%1071,13
M7 Priest3278,333561866,67%866,98
Strv 103B101943,947471861,11%1454,59
Churchill I5720,946881764,71%1960,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3240,472381747,06%892,52
Type 71101843,418301758,82%1422,55
IS-2 shielded 71728,1810461770,59%2978,03
M10 RBFM 5809,477041752,94%2048,33
Chi-Ni281,941291643,75%187,22
M4A1 Sherman5485,945221656,25%1369,28
14TP4302,634091656,25%1105,04
STA-181230,638471662,50%1814,54
Leichttraktor1133,381841650,00%553,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3222,192591662,50%861,27
T92 HMC10860,383531631,25%423,50
T25/271001,506881643,75%1397,57
AMX 30 B102149,508641668,75%2327,28
Jagdpanther71064,875721540,00%1203,60
M2 Medium Tank3126,531951553,33%346,84
SU-85B4419,873401526,67%929,85
T110E3102590,408021553,33%1773,84
T28 Concept 7746,405341546,67%901,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5476,575211464,29%1390,93
25TP KSUST II5480,575511464,29%1289,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,541741361,54%363,03
AMX 383122,622691353,85%283,91
BT-7 artillery 3208,083681361,54%774,79
Lago4400,085091275,00%1547,29
Type 4 Chi-To6721,836941258,33%1464,77
Type 586720,506891258,33%1456,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92422,8311031266,67%2732,55
G.W. Panther7959,088031283,33%1236,30
Panzerjäger I2127,091031118,18%242,13
Type 5 Heavy102088,739971163,64%1672,30
CAV mod. 71111640,648921163,64%1346,91
Pz.Kpfw. I254,731501145,45%71,93
FV4005 Stage II101323,365351154,55%939,23
Object 777 Version II 91376,278601172,73%1198,38
Matilda4461,104181030,00%1287,43
Sturmpanzer II4126,301671040,00%142,29
Chi-To SP72222,6011911080,00%3284,55
SU-76M4152,401791040,00%175,69
M-III-Y81035,006631060,00%1142,70
ISU-122S 71213,307881060,00%1948,54
P26/404471,33457944,44%1185,78
Stuart I-IV3264,89410933,33%1022,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B2111,89125944,44%263,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6785,33674966,67%1443,10
FV38059901,22498933,33%555,20
IS-2-II81086,11762955,56%1248,04
LTP 3131,11163944,44%447,48
Excalibur 6827,11706966,67%1309,43
Strv m/40L3215,75262862,50%818,54
T1 HMC2226,38254825,00%1350,57
T2 Medium Tank269,00127837,50%93,97
T56 GMC375,88104837,50%2,45
ISU-152K 81250,13684850,00%1258,06
T-45 2154,50290850,00%658,40
LHMTV81030,751034875,00%2280,10
LT vz. 38395,57189728,57%115,51
Type 95 Heavy4453,57411728,57%1332,57
Jagdpanther II81441,00678742,86%1582,43
StuG III Ausf. B4219,29273785,71%574,63
FSV Scheme A7687,14552742,86%829,16
TS-54 8771,57593728,57%577,56
T-50-2 6953,57926757,14%4074,39
MTLS-1G14 3281,43391742,86%1094,16
M56 Scorpion 71251,86819771,43%1861,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6652,83677666,67%1398,24
StuG IV 5386,67430666,67%964,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,20319560,00%654,25
BZ-5871224,60653520,00%1659,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1222,00345475,00%1542,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison339,7562425,00%0,00
Ikv 723410,75355475,00%1728,05
Type 5781508,50905450,00%1882,90
TT-130M 92449,50908450,00%2450,66
Kolohousenka167,00181366,67%289,80
Fiat 30001201,335113100,00%1248,74
Renault FT140,673030,00%0,00
FV2078505,67480366,67%554,16
Black Prince II 71439,6711343100,00%2647,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6520,679373100,00%1460,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2712,6712033100,00%4582,94
Löwe 8955,00590333,33%888,69
T7 Combat Car 241,671433100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2153,00247250,00%646,69
MS-1144,0070250,00%77,53
Cruiser Mk. III388,50126250,00%226,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4479,505992100,00%1606,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 71099,50443250,00%1324,76
43 M. Toldi III 373,50239250,00%214,09
Renault NC-3110,00911100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3443,007111100,00%1166,16
AT 25877,008011100,00%3230,22
Spähpanzer SP I C70,005061100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5294,009110,00%521,18
T-116 3127,0014110,00%238,76
FCM 2C 334,00241100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2175,0042710,00%735,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-02
Left: 2024-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-12
Left: 2015-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-17
Left: 2014-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-31
Left: 2014-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-22
Left: 2021-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-05
Left: 2016-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-27
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-15
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-14
Left: 2019-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-16