genioloco

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3803343056
Ø Tier7,079,258,938,89
Victories1773746,64%250,00%1343,33%2850,00%
Defeats1992352,38%250,00%1756,67%2748,21%
Draws3730,98%00,00%00,00%11,79%
Battles survived666817,53%125,00%516,67%1017,86%
Tanks destroyed204050,5400,00150,50280,50
Destruction ratio0,650,000,600,61
Tanks spotted342960,9020,50170,57300,54
Damage dealt597,681.283,25931,20912,82
Capture points267960,7000,00280,93280,50
Defense points107970,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience416,91760,75642,63648,79
WN7663,57484,20535,90635,34
WN8664,361095,60653,28691,52
WN9378,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles38033
Ø Tier7,07
Victories1773746,64%
Defeats1992352,38%
Draws3730,98%
Battles survived666817,53%
Tanks destroyed204050,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted342960,90
Damage dealt597,68
Capture points267960,70
Defense points107970,28
Experience416,91
WN7663,57
WN8664,36
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,25
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.283,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience760,75
WN7484,20
WN81095,60
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier8,93
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed150,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted170,57
Damage dealt931,20
Capture points280,93
Defense points00,00
Experience642,63
WN7535,90
WN8653,28
Past 30 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,89
Victories2850,00%
Defeats2748,21%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1017,86%
Tanks destroyed280,50
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted300,54
Damage dealt912,82
Capture points280,50
Defense points00,00
Experience648,79
WN7635,34
WN8691,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,250,000,000,00
Capture points90,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience257,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt985,25
Capture points90,56
Defense points181,13
Experience257,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1005,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience269,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted271,50
Damage dealt742,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points1005,56
Experience269,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2634,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4863,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,090,000,000,00
Capture points1211,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1441,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience289,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2634,21%
Defeats4863,16%
Draws22,63%
Battles survived2026,32%
Tanks destroyed420,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted670,88
Damage dealt601,09
Capture points1211,59
Defense points1441,89
Experience289,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience309,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt595,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,42
Experience309,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13833000
Victories663947,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats719452,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived443632,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed88380,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120920,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,520,000,000,00
Capture points228741,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points625724,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience702,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles13833
Victories663947,99%
Defeats719452,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived443632,07%
Tanks destroyed88380,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted120920,87
Damage dealt1.045,52
Capture points228741,65
Defense points625724,52
Experience702,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles521901238
Victories198538,03%00,00%325,00%718,42%
Defeats314060,16%00,00%975,00%3181,58%
Draws941,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived134625,79%00,00%433,33%718,42%
Tanks destroyed28160,5400,0060,50150,39
Destruction ratio0,730,000,750,48
Tanks spotted46770,9000,00100,83421,11
Damage dealt913,640,001.033,08874,34
Capture points54701,0500,0000,00451,18
Defense points119632,2900,0000,00621,63
Experience453,140,00453,92324,68
Total
Battles5219
Victories198538,03%
Defeats314060,16%
Draws941,80%
Battles survived134625,79%
Tanks destroyed28160,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted46770,90
Damage dealt913,64
Capture points54701,05
Defense points119632,29
Experience453,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.033,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience453,92
Past 30 days
Battles38
Victories718,42%
Defeats3181,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived718,42%
Tanks destroyed150,39
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted421,11
Damage dealt874,34
Capture points451,18
Defense points621,63
Experience324,68

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles289000
Victories10937,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17660,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6723,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,720,000,000,00
Capture points870,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience518,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles289
Victories10937,72%
Defeats17660,90%
Draws41,38%
Battles survived6723,18%
Tanks destroyed1600,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1430,49
Damage dealt1.404,72
Capture points870,30
Defense points750,26
Experience518,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8787,42503226247,39%767,30
KV-1S6420,36351200350,57%667,95
Cromwell6353,72311180545,60%497,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8863,95563127945,58%821,90
ISU-1528840,85470126745,30%712,67
AMX 50 1008944,24609126648,03%947,25
Object 26110914,42523125747,89%666,95
T-1506588,01379113250,88%960,28
AMX 12 t6299,20339107547,72%645,55
SU-14-17755,3944497348,61%1077,32
IS-38899,2458883248,08%930,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81019,3965176944,34%1026,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5209,4422771447,76%371,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101176,6353167144,11%728,27
VK 36.01 (H)6420,6731965246,01%542,25
T297484,9332665042,31%359,49
T376280,7730162647,28%561,68
KV-856466,5330260647,52%658,24
Vz. 71 Tesák10638,2155454042,04%448,56
SU-14-28980,1859550351,09%1064,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8408,9346150344,14%515,31
T328654,8337848644,24%539,35
Ho-Ri 3101367,2463346947,55%775,90
M1039761,3738144645,74%531,59
SU-86469,4025743242,36%483,90
T110E510954,1052040145,89%555,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68402,6741337740,85%485,66
SU-1006499,4430737548,27%758,07
T71 DA7553,7153637349,33%1107,83
T499388,4649630542,95%325,92
VK 100.01 (P)8848,6561929851,01%911,71
ARL 446457,9431729049,31%666,53
Cromwell B 6481,8341428347,70%728,14
212A91072,8542627347,25%941,95
T1 Heavy5191,1120726446,59%173,06
BDR G1 B5322,6626125540,39%411,90
SU-1527475,7828925448,03%499,15
Panhard EBR 10510496,0941925437,40%277,98
Birch Gun4158,8614625139,84%344,63
Crusader694,2516224945,38%63,82
Prototipo Standard B91154,7960123947,28%944,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6440,3044923649,58%632,38
60TP Lewandowskiego101313,3359623138,96%726,06
T698722,4561023151,08%784,68
M66227,1725022054,09%201,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8430,2953422048,64%522,20
LPT-67 Šelma9463,7955521745,62%434,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,1420821252,36%168,28
T57 Heavy101051,6850719138,74%503,70
M3 Lee455,6611718743,32%38,65
Vz. 68 Squall 8570,0856118445,11%789,65
WZ-120-1G FT 8929,8261018148,62%903,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,2714518046,11%64,29
T-80461,8614317542,29%26,57
IS-2-II8519,3635116845,83%382,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8674,2354515940,25%523,82
KV-15308,5827015342,48%426,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2108,2818914850,68%318,93
Panhard AMD 178B6325,0332414851,35%819,04
Bishop5264,8421114754,42%477,42
SU-855246,2819314544,14%333,60
Hotchkiss EBR7379,8148314448,61%697,26
Panhard EBR 909519,7459314448,61%595,75
Covenanter564,0615414348,25%82,19
Ho-Ri 191079,1558814243,66%650,87
Carro d'assalto P.887584,2940113749,64%674,81
T-34-85M 6575,6444013250,76%843,29
Comet7205,6722312729,92%28,02
Conqueror9784,2142212645,24%490,52
P.44 Pantera8821,8061712351,22%934,30
Ho-Ri 28636,5955012252,46%581,07
T-345116,8817611646,55%95,37
AMX M4 mle. 457597,6837711545,22%604,02
VK 30.01 (P)6165,5819611239,29%5,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,977311148,65%65,84
Type 5 Ke-Ho482,2615011044,55%46,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 548865,1959411041,82%762,01
T1 Cunningham117,557210347,57%54,40
Black Prince7519,1447710338,83%451,10
AMX ELC bis5124,3421410342,72%161,10
T-109827,9855310240,20%564,20
SU-122A5286,312079846,94%507,49
B14171,982219359,14%412,27
TOG II* 6490,263139349,46%709,36
53TP Markowskiego8794,595699244,57%772,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4163,651489242,39%285,33
Maus101288,946919050,00%819,75
SU-54186,441978949,44%322,76
AMX 13 757212,124038941,57%179,73
AMX 50 B101061,005858839,77%511,83
Sexton II367,32938538,82%5,12
IS7771,354548447,62%928,88
P.43 ter7516,724826852,94%700,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza9922,255896842,65%574,01
Leichttraktor135,98816645,45%43,21
Cruiser Mk. III348,17956637,88%2,52
T28 Concept 7661,354946643,94%761,96
Type 95 Ji-Ro6489,323846541,54%583,95
M24 Chaffee5234,292826552,31%660,69
T-62A10763,704946437,50%345,34
Object 252U 81121,986276339,68%991,37
T2 Medium Tank232,39856147,54%61,30
Wespe390,531245757,89%257,48
M2 Medium Tank351,181065644,64%40,91
Super Conqueror101020,064605440,74%500,92
Škoda T 177347,065215352,83%572,37
T-284164,941775246,15%310,98
UDES 038590,445275250,00%474,53
Chi-To SP7937,876575257,69%1007,06
Cruiser Mk. IV454,851135244,23%39,21
Caernarvon8903,987125062,00%1030,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu561,821394940,82%21,53
Grille5280,142104959,18%522,58
KV-26459,274254938,78%533,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G364,881694965,31%226,09
Strv 746440,813384839,58%570,11
Churchill VII6397,634384845,83%547,05
M5 Stuart470,791944850,00%94,15
TS-54 8669,386534858,33%605,74
P.43 bis6425,234574759,57%766,82
Tiger (P)7733,205864643,48%830,42
T54E19794,225504641,30%489,25
CS-6310773,115844540,00%323,10
AMX 105 AM mle. 474163,591474440,91%306,75
T-70328,84964443,18%28,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,371104341,86%11,62
Ares 758718,245824238,10%622,57
CS-52 LIS 8712,434984035,00%553,49
45TP Habicha7509,085353958,97%570,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7518,684453836,84%474,72
SU-26373,951133847,37%88,33
Renault Otsu125,52723339,39%0,00
AMX 40493,561893265,63%325,26
Ares 859829,285503234,38%441,01
D23130,521242931,03%248,49
FV3046385,973482962,07%608,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha372,181452846,43%56,87
Mäuschen9715,007272762,96%565,58
Renault FT120,42652665,38%218,55
Strv 103-09741,125562642,31%369,27
T3 HMC238,54822626,92%0,04
Lorraine 39L AM3110,541232445,83%172,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6519,335532458,33%729,81
25TP KSUST II5294,613202334,78%443,11
MS-1134,52752343,48%21,41
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5316,653612360,87%648,87
Type 95 Ha-Go256,77972240,91%9,13
Object 26810832,235622245,45%367,71
Stridsyxa 81019,456522245,45%799,23
40TP Habicha6623,295412142,86%1079,63
T-60218,42851957,89%138,98
Object 27710978,427201957,89%673,94
BT-7 artillery 3112,591541747,06%242,50
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8544,824761741,18%377,79
Lorraine 40 t 8677,385501643,75%538,94
M3 Stuart3135,131811553,33%439,59
GSOR the TANK 9767,135791540,00%514,75
Taschenratte111173,406251546,67%486,51
T1 HMC29,00501428,57%0,00
Strv 103B10878,774881338,46%329,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101099,507341258,33%753,27
SU-18270,09921136,36%159,54
Škoda T 56 8994,737121163,64%846,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B254,601071040,00%1,63
FV4005 Stage II101079,308131080,00%785,04
Löwe 8917,507961070,00%1097,50
ELC EVEN 90 8279,204911040,00%256,63
Škoda T 245289,89359933,33%592,91
Leo7276,44325922,22%121,77
M2 Light275,67167966,67%284,79
T-463135,44138933,33%320,84
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8687,22380933,33%491,39
Renault FT 75 BS2141,50142837,50%683,46
T56 GMC354,8885825,00%3,64
Somua SM 8863,88564850,00%670,25
Renault NC-31128,1486728,57%0,00
IS-7101093,29713742,86%578,69
Patton the Tank 91176,43446728,57%940,41
50TP prototyp 8429,50467650,00%269,79
Loyd Gun Carriage26,3331616,67%0,00
T-50-2 6527,33444633,33%1188,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,808950,00%0,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)282,25128475,00%478,30
FV4202 8943,75763475,00%1271,69
ST vz. 394183,67358366,67%570,97
Type 98 Ke-Ni3160,33158333,33%469,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 269,00175333,33%71,06
M7 Priest30,0079366,67%261,00
Kolohousenka132,509220,00%3,10
LT vz. 352118,0014720,00%311,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,501902100,00%461,99
Strv m/425370,50381250,00%977,58
D1255,501732100,00%261,00
AMX 50 12092244,50807250,00%2358,11
Renault FT AC231,501212100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 325,00115250,00%149,03
Type 64 6119,0017320,00%0,00
Fantôme 90,0020720,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001810,00%0,00
4TP131,007710,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4215,003411100,00%542,05
14TP4461,005421100,00%1577,25
FV4004 Conway93171,0074410,00%3248,09
T-34 shielded 5573,005401100,00%1284,14
L-60 2126,003031100,00%670,06
Valentine II 4223,008001100,00%839,09
Toro 91391,009691100,00%1261,87
KV-220-2 519,0011410,00%0,00
Tetrarch 26,001411100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5425,005941100,00%1207,73
Super Hellcat 7225,0014710,00%22,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 8443,0029010,00%197,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-12
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2025-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-07
Left: 2024-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-29
Left: 2024-10-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-20
Left: 2024-07-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-17
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-19
Left: 2018-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-28
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-01
Left: 2018-06-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-31
Left: 2016-11-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-27
Left: 2018-05-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2021-02-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-17
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-12
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-28
Left: 2016-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-30
Left: 2015-08-26