forestn

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30817001
Ø Tier6,520,000,008,00
Victories1455247,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578951,23%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws4761,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived693522,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed189380,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted226740,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,610,000,00785,00
Capture points593711,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points127810,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience477,010,000,00342,00
WN7765,880,000,0076,15
WN8793,680,000,000,00
WN9421,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles30817
Ø Tier6,52
Victories1455247,22%
Defeats1578951,23%
Draws4761,54%
Battles survived693522,50%
Tanks destroyed189380,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted226740,74
Damage dealt654,61
Capture points593711,93
Defense points127810,41
Experience477,01
WN7765,88
WN8793,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt785,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience342,00
WN776,15
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories5035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8157,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.454,320,000,000,00
Capture points160,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2842,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience610,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories5035,71%
Defeats8157,86%
Draws96,43%
Battles survived2820,00%
Tanks destroyed680,49
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted580,41
Damage dealt1.454,32
Capture points160,11
Defense points2842,03
Experience610,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt76,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience207,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt76,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience207,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt89,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt89,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience230,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt274,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience188,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt274,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,40
Experience188,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5245,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6052,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3328,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,260,000,000,00
Capture points4543,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3583,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience413,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5245,22%
Defeats6052,17%
Draws32,61%
Battles survived3328,70%
Tanks destroyed350,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted840,73
Damage dealt520,26
Capture points4543,95
Defense points3583,11
Experience413,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3222000
Victories153647,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats165051,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100631,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15780,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25300,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,260,000,000,00
Capture points77202,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points102963,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience676,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles3222
Victories153647,67%
Defeats165051,21%
Draws361,12%
Battles survived100631,22%
Tanks destroyed15780,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted25300,79
Damage dealt1.243,26
Capture points77202,40
Defense points102963,20
Experience676,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32790547
Victories166350,72%00,00%240,00%2859,57%
Defeats158648,37%00,00%360,00%1940,43%
Draws300,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107032,63%00,00%120,00%1736,17%
Tanks destroyed20310,6200,0020,40310,66
Destruction ratio0,920,000,501,03
Tanks spotted18130,5500,0010,20350,74
Damage dealt1.727,580,002.157,801.934,45
Capture points45461,3900,0000,00741,57
Defense points20470,6200,00112,20110,23
Experience831,270,00668,40959,00
Total
Battles3279
Victories166350,72%
Defeats158648,37%
Draws300,91%
Battles survived107032,63%
Tanks destroyed20310,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted18130,55
Damage dealt1.727,58
Capture points45461,39
Defense points20470,62
Experience831,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt2.157,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points112,20
Experience668,40
Past 30 days
Battles47
Victories2859,57%
Defeats1940,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1736,17%
Tanks destroyed310,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted350,74
Damage dealt1.934,45
Capture points741,57
Defense points110,23
Experience959,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (354)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81239,92742140450,50%1335,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8888,76619110744,08%786,82
T-44-100 8732,2659497245,16%706,32
Somua SM 81082,6270196745,50%968,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5255,3424688647,86%518,82
Leichttraktor1138,4019776650,78%618,34
M446592,8945475042,80%806,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3196,5523070753,32%688,47
Tiger (P)7736,5249059946,74%842,78
KV-220-2 5491,8848258654,78%909,86
M18 Hellcat6567,0943257449,13%861,53
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3286,7338642557,41%809,25
VK 30.01 (P)6349,5228541348,43%427,80
VK 30.01 (D)6471,6039738850,52%825,69
Tiger I7756,2249538547,79%844,67
VK 36.01 (H)6763,5160436150,14%1222,83
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8896,5855932642,33%841,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8750,7851532547,69%708,38
E 759909,6749832242,55%590,04
E 25 7594,1238331843,40%630,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C399,4323931550,48%326,23
Churchill III 5453,6948829948,16%858,33
Löwe 8879,2355229246,58%852,77
T675346,2031028146,62%628,78
Leopard 1101717,8666727744,77%1161,87
T-34-85 Rudy 6570,7143626350,95%882,03
T25/27501,3832125646,48%502,70
Cromwell6747,5862724852,82%1456,42
StuG III Ausf. G5398,0729324549,80%853,69
Tiger II8941,4961223743,04%930,53
T1 Cunningham1112,1421922449,11%562,86
Hummel6623,7641421643,06%800,53
T78 6943,2965821449,53%1339,11
50TP prototyp 8930,6365320347,78%876,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,2819420250,99%426,36
T-34-85M 6912,3572620152,24%1537,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9913,7161019943,72%620,27
AMX 50 B101633,2562919041,05%995,14
Indien-Panzer8674,1351019042,11%616,74
T-54 first prototype 8674,6361018742,78%659,34
VK 30.02 (D)7513,3344718449,46%659,37
M36 Jackson6633,9239717944,13%894,08
Prototipo 6 81287,9475517950,28%1156,79
T-549790,1056217841,01%521,47
Panther/M10 7594,5542717250,00%783,22
Panther7530,6247316749,70%667,05
Lorraine 40 t 8875,6857016543,03%809,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8353,1646315440,91%350,87
VK 28.016133,0926815344,44%142,61
Škoda T 56 81112,3070915247,37%873,35
VK 30.02 (M)6451,9934115145,03%655,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,4918514643,15%61,96
G.W. Tiger (P)8949,4358314444,44%919,92
T-448669,3053014240,85%619,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5381,2926214249,30%752,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza9805,5262014145,39%484,95
M4A3E8 Fury 6404,3336314148,94%629,74
ELC EVEN 90 8287,2850214041,43%284,07
Škoda T 256495,7548613946,76%777,89
M10 Wolverine5379,2827913848,55%709,74
Jagdpanzer IV6339,6931413547,41%428,42
M46 Patton9764,7156813544,44%471,58
T309921,1857313047,69%597,34
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8703,8850013050,00%811,32
Ferdinand8781,2150412944,19%588,06
M54 Renegade 81159,6078812658,73%1141,19
Škoda T 27 8842,4460012344,72%822,37
E 10010968,0949612140,50%454,74
105 leFH18B2 5638,5847112047,50%1181,75
T3 HMC2216,3921812045,00%946,15
KV-15455,8835311754,70%904,49
Leopard Prototyp A9772,0349911643,10%444,94
Nashorn6457,7832911540,87%568,71
TVP T 50/51101207,3957611440,35%686,56
VK 30.01 (H)5378,4328811449,12%829,34
G.W. Panther7640,0944411352,21%683,53
ST-I9738,6061111244,64%430,85
CS-538549,2850111137,84%426,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,0921111145,05%146,61
E 509838,1760511047,27%588,51
CS-52 LIS 8772,1858110747,66%695,24
Marder II3124,1912910143,56%157,50
Marder 38T4263,652669854,08%600,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8664,064819842,86%437,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,362209750,52%409,14
ARL 446584,835169553,68%945,65
Ho-Ri 191082,485589541,05%611,00
KV-856553,634279438,30%663,85
Cromwell B 6837,657679259,78%1578,55
M415308,342908941,57%294,19
LTP 3170,401958855,68%718,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5121,552558752,87%242,25
CS-599938,946328748,28%709,14
Ram II 5230,052748655,81%430,35
Type 619995,545728342,17%725,60
Jagdtiger9964,675408339,76%540,81
Grille5335,302508154,32%673,40
AMX 50 12091112,366508045,00%866,80
Strv 103-091065,885478042,50%688,28
T-1506447,273617850,00%618,51
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7117,523377749,35%125,00
M127622,824967647,37%698,78
M8A14273,613047562,67%753,28
Vz. 44-17743,776677455,41%922,63
KV-37684,235787451,35%769,90
Sturmpanzer II4197,861777250,00%538,32
Matilda IV 5311,062927252,78%679,94
T28 Prototype8664,174867045,71%491,03
T-109890,746087042,86%594,99
53TP Markowskiego8786,426386952,17%762,15
IS7659,095356845,59%666,81
CS-447772,185776847,06%950,43
AMX Chasseur de chars 8880,746836852,94%1059,93
IS-2-II8865,636356749,25%826,79
VK 100.01 (P)8744,396216650,00%646,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91159,205976544,62%758,89
Škoda T 245273,112636445,31%534,95
KV-1S6426,313246448,44%607,02
Spähpanzer SP I C7343,254576450,00%509,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6428,133476450,00%613,56
UDES 14 Alt 581091,466076336,51%1139,25
Durchbruchswagen 24150,101716347,62%219,62
ST vz. 394277,112996254,84%814,58
Comet7429,075036150,82%511,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9873,705846144,26%639,89
IS-38704,586345950,85%662,62
KV-26411,463775949,15%519,27
Mäuschen9932,976165942,37%560,01
T-50-2 6311,463435944,07%614,85
Panther II8596,525585851,72%575,94
Sturer Emil7514,824545756,14%624,01
Charioteer8798,004785733,33%543,47
122 TM 81322,747765749,12%1510,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,181985658,93%218,33
T-127 3228,482945648,21%776,65
T207825,366225543,64%1110,80
Tiger 131 6994,936525437,04%1477,76
T-34-856541,795165246,15%841,87
TNH T Vz. 5191130,675765226,92%682,09
T404292,732575259,62%738,40
AMX ELC bis5244,573255145,10%640,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191190,567015054,00%1052,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5418,883235034,00%858,02
G.W. Tiger91082,766504953,06%959,84
M10391083,516154938,78%735,59
Achilles6653,575234951,02%1070,77
T110E4101070,585544839,58%469,78
TNH 105/10008624,855824746,81%544,31
AMX 12 t6393,324454746,81%868,20
AMX 13 57 7357,114774639,13%423,19
IS-7101790,808824557,78%1435,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81039,736054546,67%994,19
M26 Pershing8534,525674447,73%463,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 548980,706514348,84%914,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G380,371624344,19%77,88
T328893,837044252,38%889,16
Wespe394,711284254,76%235,04
Covenanter5138,102954230,95%187,93
KV-48482,365084240,48%269,54
Vz. 55101443,326084134,15%762,10
UDES 169944,595884143,90%649,31
LTTB8443,595694148,78%640,50
Dicker Max 6592,933454134,15%717,29
Centurion Mk. I8705,785274032,50%601,00
T2881290,656474037,50%1185,85
IS-M8966,037484052,50%988,91
AMX 13 757420,004703941,03%627,70
STA-18558,744673831,58%394,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101690,636363831,58%970,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3143,211993850,00%317,82
BT-SV 3171,192093740,54%351,67
40TP Habicha6348,784223652,78%525,09
Object 43091271,007683650,00%996,60
Matilda Black Prince 5303,113023658,33%668,83
M374251,942653545,71%655,92
M7 Priest391,621083438,24%32,76
Ho-Ri 28876,655303438,24%693,72
AT 25434,473913452,94%933,46
T698706,715653441,18%621,66
Object 4168876,485843342,42%838,50
Crusader6205,593013231,25%340,87
SDP 44 Burza6651,445203259,38%1094,95
Škoda T 5091131,555213135,48%689,25
Object 277101740,136653138,71%1100,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,371093033,33%119,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007445,334903046,67%491,36
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,401923060,00%375,52
B.U.G.I.6462,474523046,67%574,53
T7 Combat Car 274,501603043,33%148,68
BT-7 artillery 3394,574723053,33%1595,74
Caernarvon8862,906382944,83%737,05
M40/M438901,256042842,86%808,13
M-III-Y8932,507472853,57%1028,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3387,578072864,29%1084,28
DS PZInż5451,843222528,00%784,98
T-437446,806472564,00%711,25
BDR G1 B5445,004312548,00%727,00
AT 77583,405822556,00%634,86
FV4004 Conway91185,407632560,00%998,58
14TP4245,212812462,50%857,14
45TP Habicha7699,545132441,67%675,62
WZ-131G FT6816,545492450,00%1299,18
Birch Gun4242,502762450,00%867,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191607,588972466,67%1338,76
GSR 3301 Setter7133,753852437,50%1,96
AMX 65 t8886,097672365,22%1017,75
Object 25791494,527362343,48%1211,85
25TP KSUST II5328,453392254,55%705,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison340,82842245,45%49,40
Bishop5325,323282263,64%661,92
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101603,956772147,62%1066,80
Panzerjäger I286,45942035,00%68,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10851,705462035,00%357,67
T25 AT7614,654902050,00%655,25
T110E5101759,407162035,00%1146,38
A-447698,755302050,00%874,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri7522,004291926,32%518,23
IS-410741,166021936,84%259,73
HWK 128305,534391942,11%255,25
MKA 2188,952041926,32%545,68
FV4202 8621,475581947,37%589,38
Cobra 9882,744531921,05%457,28
ShPTK-TVP 100 8594,744451926,32%353,22
Super Hellcat 7738,056411957,89%1093,70
Type 4 Chi-To6364,564241850,00%500,25
T1 HMC273,44981844,44%193,70
VK 20.01 (D)4122,721721844,44%137,11
Strv 746228,823041735,29%119,60
AltProto AMX 30 8714,245431741,18%576,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6424,754151650,00%595,38
AMX M4 mle. 457714,565341637,50%629,56
AT 158807,006121643,75%650,51
FV3046408,062851637,50%427,25
TOG II* 6348,883241662,50%544,31
T92 8308,135191643,75%330,40
10TP3238,072021560,00%948,93
CS-63101309,537331540,00%805,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3165,132531553,33%607,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 245,672091560,00%176,91
StuG IV 5365,873381540,00%759,49
TVP VTU Koncept8405,434101428,57%206,37
Mitsu 1085575,795241464,29%1067,59
AT 86538,795661471,43%967,94
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6460,364051421,43%645,71
Light Mk. VIC 2155,002531435,71%647,83
T26E3 Eagle 7 7663,436091471,43%913,78
B14505,234571353,85%1495,36
STB-1101224,546561346,15%761,03
Challenger7348,693761353,85%316,66
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8733,384611330,77%673,42
M10 RBFM 5340,542961338,46%396,72
Strv m/425356,083681258,33%851,07
Super Conqueror101062,755741233,33%460,03
K-91101490,677441250,00%1096,87
M4A1 Sherman5370,004671172,73%947,53
SDP 40 Zadymka5583,734321172,73%1244,04
E 75 TS 8614,914231127,27%354,63
Leo7607,505951060,00%870,68
Maus101163,504571010,00%551,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)297,801261040,00%378,39
Panhard AMD 178B6178,002441020,00%216,32
M22 Locust 3103,002241040,00%134,01
Pudel 6503,44458955,56%791,10
Ikv 723160,44170944,44%274,87
UDES 038844,78624944,44%681,33
UDES 15/16101176,1132890,00%535,44
T56 GMC3154,78143933,33%293,11
Cruiser Mk. III3100,7891922,22%215,59
HWK 30 8315,22403922,22%241,27
Großtraktor - Krupp 393,33203944,44%102,91
AMX 404259,13369862,50%1009,72
E 50 Ausf. M102006,63960875,00%1816,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 8564,50504850,00%520,10
T18 HMC384,88117850,00%214,66
T6 Medium4577,38513875,00%1671,65
MTLS-1G14 3173,88346862,50%692,14
BZ-176 81366,63532812,50%922,14
T-28E with F-30 4306,88203825,00%462,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,5783714,29%129,86
Conqueror9813,0040870,00%373,37
Valentine AT4449,00389771,43%1502,78
Waffenträger auf E 10010761,14540742,86%286,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII10781,29829785,71%508,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10635,29514728,57%163,12
T-345297,50352633,33%484,62
Renault Otsu176,50138633,33%100,52
7TP2266,17233633,33%855,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,00169633,33%193,96
T110E3102469,50805650,00%1730,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6279,33431666,67%605,88
Bretagne Panther 6736,83510633,33%1115,73
Charioteer Nomad 81129,17444616,67%846,88
43 M. Toldi III 3144,00131633,33%385,80
M3 Stuart397,80157520,00%113,43
4TP1261,40294540,00%1281,84
AMX AC mle. 467140,2014250,00%0,00
Obsidian 8825,40701580,00%976,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5193,60347560,00%293,93
Valentine II 448,60106520,00%0,00
P.43 ter7504,00390425,00%461,58
Pvlvv fm/42245,25133475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2206,75258450,00%972,28
Object 140101312,75570425,00%697,85
Object 590 9964,00457425,00%595,33
LT-432 8271,75514475,00%419,92
A46 6278,50305425,00%491,31
LHMTV8382,50448425,00%341,66
KR-111918,25659450,00%424,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 262,0011030,00%49,20
LT vz. 38373,001973100,00%272,31
Sav m/43435,67171366,67%253,27
AMX 13 909317,33323333,33%140,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101242,67568333,33%574,07
M48A5 Patton10699,6737630,00%231,04
AMX M4 mle. 5410939,00769333,33%349,03
Object 283 9425,00724366,67%380,57
T-45 2124,67184366,67%613,19
SU-85I 5256,67389366,67%494,85
Object 452K 10960,0035730,00%340,70
Ashigaru 10524,00578333,33%48,44
AMX ELC 901 6235,00453366,67%560,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 8947,678873100,00%1051,96
Strv fm/211130,002352100,00%708,52
MS-1112,002420,00%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7437,0022820,00%293,00
Somua S353205,503662100,00%626,82
StuG III Ausf. B4350,004782100,00%886,84
Staghound Mk. III60,00234250,00%116,70
FSV Scheme A71375,0012682100,00%2780,10
FV230 Canopener10448,509612100,00%262,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8786,00577250,00%591,75
T-116 3217,504962100,00%987,09
T-29 3220,0015220,00%549,58
Strv S1 81623,0084320,00%1576,17
Valiant 5558,506572100,00%1134,57
T-22 medium 101599,5040220,00%981,41
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 80,00442250,00%135,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm 80,00275250,00%137,13
Nergal 8836,0011352100,00%911,50
112 8616,0037820,00%363,05
Kolohousenka1233,005221100,00%1394,52
Renault FT10,001010,00%0,00
Renault NC-31127,001810,00%0,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3159,0012710,00%166,62
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,009910,00%49,37
KV-137357,0040410,00%263,31
Object 430U10959,0049110,00%437,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6582,006711100,00%1440,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5592,0047010,00%1654,36
L-60 237,002291100,00%261,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 80,0012610,00%0,00
FV1066 Senlac 80,0021010,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 9887,008421100,00%670,80
Gryphon 10788,0010881100,00%494,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-12
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-04
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-12
Left: 2015-08-20