Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7330206161701
Ø Tier8,050,009,779,72
Victories3761051,31%00,00%30048,70%84349,56%
Defeats3476647,43%00,00%30249,03%82448,44%
Draws9261,26%00,00%142,27%342,00%
Battles survived1666622,74%00,00%14723,86%41124,16%
Tanks destroyed683140,9300,006391,0415460,91
Destruction ratio1,210,001,361,20
Tanks spotted1050311,4300,006441,0526611,56
Damage dealt1.394,380,002.235,692.004,52
Capture points699820,9500,001060,175860,34
Defense points400960,5500,001280,214930,29
Experience663,130,00834,53834,04
WN71264,550,001238,931212,92
WN81736,560,001889,231857,11
WN9669,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles73302
Ø Tier8,05
Victories3761051,31%
Defeats3476647,43%
Draws9261,26%
Battles survived1666622,74%
Tanks destroyed683140,93
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1050311,43
Damage dealt1.394,38
Capture points699820,95
Defense points400960,55
Experience663,13
WN71264,55
WN81736,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles616
Ø Tier9,77
Victories30048,70%
Defeats30249,03%
Draws142,27%
Battles survived14723,86%
Tanks destroyed6391,04
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted6441,05
Damage dealt2.235,69
Capture points1060,17
Defense points1280,21
Experience834,53
WN71238,93
WN81889,23
Past 30 days
Battles1701
Ø Tier9,72
Victories84349,56%
Defeats82448,44%
Draws342,00%
Battles survived41124,16%
Tanks destroyed15460,91
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted26611,56
Damage dealt2.004,52
Capture points5860,34
Defense points4930,29
Experience834,04
WN71212,92
WN81857,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories7948,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8250,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4125,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2451,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.510,960,000,000,00
Capture points3312,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience650,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories7948,47%
Defeats8250,31%
Draws21,23%
Battles survived4125,15%
Tanks destroyed1000,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2451,50
Damage dealt1.510,96
Capture points3312,03
Defense points450,28
Experience650,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories12357,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7936,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7434,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2391,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,620,000,000,00
Capture points4241,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1550,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience724,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories12357,48%
Defeats7936,92%
Draws125,61%
Battles survived7434,58%
Tanks destroyed1470,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2391,12
Damage dealt1.152,62
Capture points4241,98
Defense points1550,72
Experience724,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3949,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3848,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1822,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1181,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt613,430,000,000,00
Capture points390,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2002,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience546,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3949,37%
Defeats3848,10%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived1822,78%
Tanks destroyed660,84
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1181,49
Damage dealt613,43
Capture points390,49
Defense points2002,53
Experience546,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4247,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4551,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,090,000,000,00
Capture points90,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience325,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4247,73%
Defeats4551,14%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived3337,50%
Tanks destroyed610,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted760,86
Damage dealt520,09
Capture points90,10
Defense points90,10
Experience325,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3942000
Victories204751,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats187747,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141735,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31960,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50921,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,180,000,000,00
Capture points40091,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points186124,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience677,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles3942
Victories204751,93%
Defeats187747,62%
Draws180,46%
Battles survived141735,95%
Tanks destroyed31960,81
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted50921,29
Damage dealt1.222,18
Capture points40091,02
Defense points186124,72
Experience677,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1508000
Victories72648,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74849,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws342,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39526,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10610,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18801,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,680,000,000,00
Capture points14860,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14460,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience525,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1508
Victories72648,14%
Defeats74849,60%
Draws342,25%
Battles survived39526,19%
Tanks destroyed10610,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted18801,25
Damage dealt903,68
Capture points14860,99
Defense points14460,96
Experience525,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535000
Victories21640,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31258,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10419,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3520,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7571,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.586,280,000,000,00
Capture points4440,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8231,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience526,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles535
Victories21640,37%
Defeats31258,32%
Draws71,31%
Battles survived10419,44%
Tanks destroyed3520,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted7571,41
Damage dealt1.586,28
Capture points4440,83
Defense points8231,54
Experience526,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (418)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71104,90650402354,59%1880,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81692,47755167951,82%2001,32
T92 8557,99709164549,79%1002,95
IS-381358,87606145653,23%1746,93
ELC EVEN 90 8860,04838138953,56%1971,26
Char Futur 4 92128,09888138252,68%2217,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3358,58504131557,19%2330,52
FV4005 Stage II102158,42703124349,32%1648,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6875,63451103556,43%1620,38
Taschenratte114058,02122392956,51%3028,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8992,2166190456,97%2334,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102094,6774989048,88%1926,65
Object 907 102016,5474583946,48%1633,67
Cromwell6842,1659082356,38%2084,47
AMX 50 B102195,9064573548,84%1920,88
TVP T 50/51102098,5275771748,95%1903,41
Grille 15102264,1065870051,14%1856,01
DBV-152 103130,7985969155,86%2361,19
T110E4102621,6281066949,48%2069,05
T-100 LT101009,3069266445,48%1145,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 81134,1664963447,63%1498,30
Panhard EBR 10510747,3866459745,56%704,34
FV380591493,7142954747,71%1732,62
AMX 12 t6638,0756952955,39%2006,14
Churchill III 5506,3757952353,92%1098,33
FV20781183,6746951650,58%1647,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6962,7463051255,08%1929,73
AMX 13 909893,0061249650,81%1362,28
SU-130PM 81950,1686949652,02%2093,65
T-54 first prototype 81149,6676748146,57%1541,86
T-54 ltwt.91139,7461147846,65%1771,38
T-437786,4951746053,26%1362,91
Caernarvon81024,1755945547,03%1122,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7805,8335842643,66%1160,47
Object 277102205,4176542148,46%1880,25
FV3046713,5947941755,88%1457,15
T-1091418,5454641048,29%1409,47
FV215b (183) 102285,3174840451,24%1724,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101352,2358640451,49%1149,28
AMX 50 10081260,6856839751,64%1595,09
T675636,3653439255,36%1757,53
T25 Pilot Number 1 81260,9873338054,21%1849,31
T57 Heavy102194,5373937347,99%1737,88
Lorraine 40 t 81470,1577735349,58%1890,86
O-I6979,2567634958,74%2067,55
WZ-1328984,7261634853,16%1881,39
T-103 81369,5577334455,23%1593,48
Manticore101284,7780334348,40%1643,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102175,3962934049,71%1607,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage101464,5662233552,54%1323,31
Conqueror91650,8063032852,74%1724,77
T499916,8260632447,53%1289,37
M53/M5591705,8655432349,85%1724,29
T803113078,0195132043,44%2219,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591470,5858631455,41%1736,43
Object 268 Version 4101972,2366431345,05%1398,61
T 55A 91615,7975230753,75%1644,55
T28 Prototype81209,4050230551,80%1348,13
AMX 50 12091522,2754730354,46%1602,18
Object 140102116,3670829552,54%2049,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102321,5075729450,34%1768,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519765,7962429152,92%1064,56
BZ-79113563,66103928949,48%2504,30
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7470,1842728554,39%967,74
T110E5102118,0072328243,97%1659,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81551,5850928052,50%1755,38
T-5491609,0961627951,61%1889,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91841,1763227151,66%1828,86
StuG IV 5387,8134227050,74%966,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68519,8556425847,67%770,28
ST-I92046,5977325756,42%2248,60
T-34-17795,5245125550,20%1222,12
WZ-111 model 1-491853,8076025551,76%1948,28
T-448994,5550325554,51%1445,50
FV215b 102121,3362424746,15%1894,50
Object 261101569,5273324251,65%1249,66
E 7591592,9172023850,84%1553,76
ARL 446451,7743123745,15%628,37
Škoda T 5092088,7076722854,39%2414,01
T376626,1858822652,21%1935,62
Tiger-Maus 92114,3387922648,67%1930,44
FV201 (A45) 71071,4862022649,12%1647,49
IS7894,8967222554,67%1317,87
Type 4 Heavy91530,5462722453,57%1449,24
T-34-281048,1355822350,22%1502,21
T25/27589,5648222345,29%669,75
E 65 Zwilling 81989,76103122354,26%2015,44
Leopard 1102005,6771922043,64%1564,06
FV230 Canopener102279,5083822047,27%1587,23
AMX 50 Foch B102710,1691421757,14%2224,98
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9568,2969221749,77%730,48
T3091874,2668821554,88%1787,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65102006,8577521148,82%1635,14
TVP VTU Koncept81197,1257020951,20%1731,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181185,6351620452,45%1460,69
Leopard Prototyp A91439,2966619942,21%1207,59
Type 5 Heavy101856,2276319747,72%1220,54
T54E191828,3975319749,75%1955,86
A-436739,8755819655,61%1807,28
AMX M4 mle. 457770,9452219542,05%930,39
Black Prince7617,8959919453,09%737,71
M40/M4381496,8660919450,00%1902,86
Rambo 91664,1985619350,26%1594,90
Ares 90 C112866,2390719246,35%2309,44
SU-10181222,5061518952,38%1502,25
Object 260 101747,7571018940,74%1106,98
Emil I81567,4264818852,66%1957,97
Jagdtiger92021,4976318646,77%1981,41
M10391667,2268918555,68%1734,82
SU-14-281045,7266418450,00%1086,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3273,1932718159,12%1216,49
Object 430 Version II91435,0463317949,16%1407,21
Type 586479,8647717851,69%916,91
AMX 30 1er prototype91778,4365017849,44%1829,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507809,2840717145,61%993,39
M26 Pershing81373,4162916749,10%1802,78
Hirschkäfer112658,8381116651,20%1870,20
Strv 103-091993,7073916444,51%1699,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91656,9173316458,54%1932,19
Sturer Emil7780,9141416453,05%1038,00
Object 26391612,7672416454,88%1467,11
Jagdpanther II81443,9466016356,44%1698,33
Strv 107-12113115,4693416253,09%2244,24
KV-481154,2868716252,47%1525,70
Prototipo Standard B91758,7079516152,17%1709,01
Hotchkiss EBR7589,4859116150,93%1364,23
IS-271004,9350116051,88%1384,65
Churchill VII6351,4740415947,80%438,14
VK 28.016173,5637015845,57%271,04
SU-1006993,6657115752,23%2044,22
ISU-15281495,2260715745,22%1580,10
Tiger (P)71025,1258715756,05%1523,01
Mäuschen91572,9168915644,87%1331,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91721,6072715556,13%1891,05
AMX ELC bis5448,5848115551,61%1764,81
M18 Hellcat6447,5244515453,90%670,00
M-V-Y102123,3985515349,67%1633,12
Object 41681343,3969315257,24%1950,73
T2971333,8579515156,95%2023,92
FV4004 Conway91886,8175215054,00%1722,54
Type 4 Chi-To6546,7641414952,35%1098,98
E 100102179,3170814947,65%1694,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101308,0473914746,94%1532,89
KV-856485,5948414542,76%680,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6757,9556414551,03%1733,88
Charioteer81172,1360414540,69%1120,06
Ares 90102510,3584314045,00%2176,30
11081299,9767513856,52%1771,67
Tiger II81293,3669413858,70%1643,84
LTP 3154,5219613844,93%565,53
Strv 103B102581,4484013754,74%1872,18
Maus102143,7379113751,82%1684,66
M1271108,9054513754,01%1641,23
IS-7102405,2178413639,71%1909,43
212A91460,7572512851,56%1430,78
FV4025 Contriver112870,5092512845,31%1881,45
Panhard EBR 909714,7166512652,38%990,43
Concept No. 5102723,4484912653,17%2246,09
FV229 Contender91844,8487612651,59%1585,29
Churchill I5215,2233512544,80%220,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81271,8468912547,20%1449,44
Ares 8592140,2493212547,20%2226,32
Konštrukta T-34/10071042,0964012450,00%1782,41
UDES 14 Alt 581188,1368012443,55%1414,97
KV-15422,2846112458,06%850,32
T-345456,9245212244,26%1287,23
Jagdpanther7903,7448212253,28%1297,83
A-4471123,7577212254,10%2069,81
AMX 30 B101664,4463812237,70%1295,69
Panther7996,6456312151,24%1813,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291732,4882312151,24%1574,40
T-50-2 6466,2059512053,33%1336,24
Leo71103,4460311947,90%1852,62
LTTB8858,3971511955,46%1831,73
BDR G1 B5292,8637611850,85%433,91
FV217 Badger102446,6983911846,61%1687,48
SU-15271008,6257511763,25%1577,08
Nashorn6679,1234111744,44%1102,76
Object 279 early 102459,5196111751,28%1590,46
AMX 13 757589,1649411648,28%1213,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102250,1179711646,55%1607,61
T92 HMC101303,3464711653,45%1085,86
CS-63102527,9287611548,70%2162,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 102520,4791111549,57%1697,56
M24 Chaffee5371,7737411551,30%1363,54
T-34-856496,1442711443,86%834,76
CS-67 Szakal112448,0185111446,49%1799,53
UDES 038994,1256411349,56%968,60
O-Ho81401,5078411357,52%1781,07
Super Conqueror102006,9172311342,48%1563,04
UDES 15/16102051,1283211252,68%1672,06
Type T-345360,9140311142,34%863,33
WZ-12091382,8973411049,09%1321,12
Panhard AMD 178B6476,5549411054,55%1402,03
AS-XX 40 t112684,0791511050,00%2517,33
Black Rock 112772,6592611049,09%1740,16
VK 16.02 Leopard548,3530310935,78%0,00
KR-1112651,5098610852,78%1850,61
VK 100.01 (P)81339,0578610755,14%1757,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102345,5287710754,21%1995,58
Emil II91823,1383510549,52%1681,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8550,5557110340,78%736,60
P.44 Pantera81438,9285110258,82%2067,10
Progetto C50 mod. 6691496,4672010251,96%1365,02
S-517789,6551310153,47%998,30
UDES 1691657,5279410152,48%1679,62
AT 86835,7968010058,00%1845,33
AMX AC mle. 4881308,057239947,47%1540,18
O-Ni71392,677419854,08%2388,57
Type 71102780,489739855,10%2369,57
T9591545,037409752,58%1192,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102486,769179752,58%2013,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91607,218009644,79%1397,28
Tiger I71172,326299459,57%1732,22
AT 158853,335999349,46%793,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5267,252419340,86%373,35
Strv 746796,895039252,17%1676,77
SU-100M171194,295509246,74%1865,11
M446796,964119248,91%1553,07
Type 6191634,078159156,04%1581,45
G.W. Tiger91193,237209148,35%1063,21
T110E3101707,216959145,05%1101,07
T2881479,076259054,44%1785,67
Cobra 91962,118439046,67%1747,06
WZ-132A91261,428188957,30%1871,44
VK 30.02 (M)6989,667658861,36%2368,66
Matilda4104,892588741,38%24,31
CS-5381000,166688545,88%1358,51
AMX 50 Foch92138,798458549,41%1945,34
M48A5 Patton102280,118798547,06%1997,52
WZ-1317877,716578463,10%2109,58
T28 Concept 7985,825418447,62%1562,57
Jagdpanzer IV6621,853758246,34%1174,00
M46 Patton91487,307588247,56%1320,76
KV-26895,906028252,44%1689,92
T1 Cunningham1122,012118050,00%610,81
VK 30.01 (P)6562,263878050,00%876,96
FV227 Conceiver81344,568348047,50%1609,99
43 M. Toldi III 3128,082397953,16%573,51
B14168,243277855,13%374,29
Type 6891932,799157853,85%1874,18
E 5091552,627377842,31%1389,42
IS-3-II92078,359487856,41%2188,27
Tortoise92149,329017843,59%1757,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5236,483427550,67%506,97
TNH 105/100081250,527477549,33%1461,53
BZ-75102305,888017545,33%1664,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII102346,598177542,67%1682,20
T3281324,657787462,16%1656,49
G.W. Panther7957,666987448,65%1116,34
AMX M4 mle. 5191789,687517436,49%1416,23
SMV CC-6781305,367047345,21%1380,61
BZ-16681212,537747255,56%1485,63
SU-122-44 71027,436177247,22%1379,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6664,194476943,48%1113,51
113101653,776866947,83%1312,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs452,873246956,52%156,05
AT 77981,945886959,42%1417,05
AMX 65 t81281,647506946,38%1522,73
Panther II8912,596026854,41%1079,87
M-VI-Y91718,218966857,35%1932,70
T-45 2219,313476753,73%1237,05
Škoda T 256689,885956665,15%1607,18
T2071081,347826567,69%2015,10
53TP Markowskiego81506,428066540,00%1675,13
T1 Heavy5585,434306560,00%1400,77
T26E5 81097,227096547,69%1200,21
Chi-To SP71395,897726446,88%1544,76
Bishop5264,802886450,00%416,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 280,101406358,73%307,57
CS-4471239,218036353,97%2355,08
Comet7781,026096346,03%1154,14
KV-371191,516816355,56%1736,57
Super Hellcat 7847,356246253,23%1236,94
Carro d'assalto P.8871110,187586157,38%1624,42
MT-256512,796236157,38%1639,14
Kampfpanzer 67102440,038416142,62%1871,36
Versuchspanzer 5792216,729456154,10%2069,52
Object 70492490,429105957,63%2214,23
Strv m/425579,413905851,72%1748,13
STA-181097,907465853,45%1426,57
G.W. Tiger (P)81179,477665763,16%1401,27
Waffenträger auf E 100102296,376315742,11%1567,98
VK 30.01 (H)5836,806145660,71%2745,38
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92185,078965655,36%2012,43
Mars 81790,609375556,36%2087,76
CS-5992077,419615457,41%2579,62
Škoda T 245484,723575341,51%1362,84
P.43 bis61002,686925354,72%2306,69
BZ-587972,136665345,28%1118,40
FV224 Chopper71242,877465339,62%1355,68
P.43 ter71207,887815255,77%1948,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6637,225225150,98%1609,45
M415524,023175054,00%861,29
Marder 38T4306,323685050,00%729,27
Challenger71116,466255060,00%1723,50
StuG III Ausf. G5432,002504942,86%881,40
59-166500,275194948,98%1344,03
M-II-Y71247,408214755,32%1833,97
T-284145,672724652,17%303,41
M5A1 Stuart458,742964652,17%114,89
Birch Gun4243,912414630,43%754,26
SU-855729,875244555,56%2199,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481455,369274562,22%1781,33
Object 43092004,939444555,56%2027,88
T-804152,702744447,73%403,29
leKpz Borkenkäfer111357,219814261,90%1450,49
M3 Lee4322,682924158,54%1306,29
M8A14188,883414158,54%408,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5539,804574153,66%1530,47
IS-M81435,468684165,85%1838,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5582112,4910914156,10%2327,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7910,907414075,00%1618,29
Achilles6968,136694055,00%2290,61
Crusader6408,003193948,72%1249,42
Sexton II3120,082083948,72%348,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7766,744303938,46%1370,22
Type 97 Chi-Ha3166,422543839,47%336,75
Type 5781680,378803850,00%1811,74
IS-2-II81372,957573735,14%1506,80
Hummel6804,395743661,11%1284,19
O-I Experimental5579,035643557,14%1234,16
SU-85B4530,894703557,14%1576,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4411,002913458,82%1103,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2281,503663447,06%1351,86
SMV CC-567891,356303441,18%1089,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6499,095583450,00%1344,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III383,702183357,58%202,96
Ikv 1035506,483263357,58%1321,31
D2350,031423240,63%0,00
M-III-Y81174,816783240,63%1142,69
LHMTV8353,533993237,50%341,87
Covenanter5374,653453148,39%1463,07
Type 95 Heavy4158,032172937,93%261,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7558,573692832,14%594,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3126,322642864,29%410,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2151,542892853,57%659,90
Type 1 Chi-He4198,703442755,56%536,93
T-703193,732682638,46%523,97
M4A1 Sherman5544,364352540,00%1527,52
T56 GMC372,581682433,33%2,45
Ho-Ri 3102299,467862445,83%1552,41
AT 25545,094192352,17%1264,53
M5 Stuart4124,232282245,45%133,41
Durchbruchswagen 24374,504342250,00%1051,78
KV-1SA 5614,146642277,27%1307,61
GSR 3301 Setter7138,053712245,45%81,81
45TP Habicha71188,057712142,86%1529,34
AMX 404259,762892152,38%1025,83
T-1506924,867032157,14%1827,87
Archer5719,245462142,86%1765,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4186,452022045,00%421,28
Alecto4518,654132055,00%1852,34
Chi-Ni253,841421947,37%61,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,11791838,89%0,00
Valentine3413,595141758,82%2028,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,31861643,75%24,12
Excalibur 61196,638471668,75%2022,92
D1228,14981442,86%22,93
Wespe3278,712101421,43%888,61
Pz.Sfl. IVb4309,503191464,29%1093,70
Pawlack Tank6768,075171478,57%1316,43
P26/404552,464851369,23%1622,23
P.435558,625641376,92%1502,26
SDP 58 Kilana81513,318091369,23%1586,68
SU-76M4262,753691258,33%754,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3368,643041154,55%1269,23
T3 HMC280,451381136,36%95,92
Ashbringer 102549,828551154,55%1747,28
Strv fm/211175,903891070,00%1160,53
ST vz. 394360,102591030,00%1037,67
T2 Medium Tank2161,901871040,00%659,60
Marder II3241,803241070,00%815,07
Object 430U102536,6011011080,00%2309,99
L-60 2184,803311060,00%1049,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6807,906541050,00%1197,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8831,703461040,00%721,18
Cromwell B 6662,305731040,00%990,88
Dicker Max 6902,006651050,00%1578,39
L6/402198,88332837,50%514,24
M15/423197,25309862,50%523,44
T-26272,38210837,50%103,45
Pz.Kpfw. I282,75286862,50%334,31
Windhund 81453,63452812,50%1268,33
Renault FT120,7190757,14%146,25
Type 91 Heavy3139,86231757,14%397,11
Grille5524,71529757,14%1210,70
Chimera 8994,86628742,86%696,59
Fiat 30001165,33385683,33%1050,34
M661227,83890650,00%2534,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,83192666,67%271,29
Object 703 Version II 81133,67798650,00%1062,36
AE Phase I 91535,67714633,33%1050,36
T-463200,60299540,00%682,31
Loyd Gun Carriage270,80158540,00%227,62
T-60296,00240560,00%351,02
Renault Otsu136,00107450,00%71,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240,00119333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor1105,00301366,67%502,86
MS-11111,00170333,33%347,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro233,00153333,33%0,00
Kunze Panzer 93067,331257366,67%4006,10
TT-130M 91397,6742630,00%878,36
Renault NC-31147,50164250,00%86,05
SU-1820,00562100,00%261,00
HWK 128774,0022120,00%934,69
BT-7 artillery 379,005020,00%10,62
Renault FT 75 BS2315,0025010,00%2182,94
T1 HMC20,00910,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM30,001451100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I20,001510,00%0,00
AMX 3830,003131100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6398,0023610,00%323,95
M4 Improved 50,002391100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8327,003251100,00%514,60
TS-54 80,0023410,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9878,008121100,00%780,94
Löwe 8475,0018810,00%224,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history