edoruss80

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-06-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64602095504
Ø Tier8,280,009,839,69
Victories3211849,72%00,00%4547,37%24949,40%
Defeats3162948,96%00,00%4951,58%24648,81%
Draws8551,32%00,00%11,05%91,79%
Battles survived2117132,77%00,00%2122,11%15731,15%
Tanks destroyed549490,8500,00790,833590,71
Destruction ratio1,270,001,071,03
Tanks spotted498660,7700,00740,783770,75
Damage dealt1.247,560,001.521,631.498,19
Capture points567570,8800,002532,666801,35
Defense points242920,3800,0000,00440,09
Experience547,830,00732,24717,84
WN71023,160,00877,83867,12
WN81298,520,001174,371170,04
WN9582,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles64602
Ø Tier8,28
Victories3211849,72%
Defeats3162948,96%
Draws8551,32%
Battles survived2117132,77%
Tanks destroyed549490,85
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted498660,77
Damage dealt1.247,56
Capture points567570,88
Defense points242920,38
Experience547,83
WN71023,16
WN81298,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier9,83
Victories4547,37%
Defeats4951,58%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived2122,11%
Tanks destroyed790,83
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted740,78
Damage dealt1.521,63
Capture points2532,66
Defense points00,00
Experience732,24
WN7877,83
WN81174,37
Past 30 days
Battles504
Ø Tier9,69
Victories24949,40%
Defeats24648,81%
Draws91,79%
Battles survived15731,15%
Tanks destroyed3590,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3770,75
Damage dealt1.498,19
Capture points6801,35
Defense points440,09
Experience717,84
WN7867,12
WN81170,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories2930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5962,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2324,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted981,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,350,000,000,00
Capture points410,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1261,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience382,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories2930,53%
Defeats5962,11%
Draws77,37%
Battles survived2324,21%
Tanks destroyed360,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted981,03
Damage dealt1.040,35
Capture points410,43
Defense points1261,33
Experience382,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt785,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience285,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories936,00%
Defeats1664,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed30,12
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted190,76
Damage dealt785,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,40
Experience285,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,740,000,000,00
Capture points1525,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience285,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws27,41%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted250,93
Damage dealt485,74
Capture points1525,63
Defense points150,56
Experience285,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories6950,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6749,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5943,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,990,000,000,00
Capture points6134,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8796,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience804,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories6950,74%
Defeats6749,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5943,38%
Tanks destroyed1040,76
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1130,83
Damage dealt1.248,99
Capture points6134,51
Defense points8796,46
Experience804,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories18342,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23253,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14934,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3350,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,720,000,000,00
Capture points6991,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3750,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience485,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories18342,17%
Defeats23253,46%
Draws194,38%
Battles survived14934,33%
Tanks destroyed2320,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3350,77
Damage dealt908,72
Capture points6991,61
Defense points3750,86
Experience485,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles339000
Victories19657,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14241,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11233,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3751,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,710,000,000,00
Capture points2550,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4201,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience766,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles339
Victories19657,82%
Defeats14241,89%
Draws10,29%
Battles survived11233,04%
Tanks destroyed2200,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted3751,11
Damage dealt1.561,71
Capture points2550,75
Defense points4201,24
Experience766,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (292)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101868,89610235651,15%1386,40
StuG III Ausf. G5644,58395224853,11%1698,17
AMX 13 105101248,80602214449,81%1426,42
FV4202 81190,77750204951,63%1670,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101781,42643198648,24%1519,79
Jagdpanzer E 100102109,72659197350,28%1682,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5543,89475152054,41%1613,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507837,16395147150,99%1032,56
FV4005 Stage II101544,35612135948,64%1059,02
TVP T 50/51101832,07640127247,72%1524,39
Jagdpanther II81503,33543125550,60%1719,50
E 100101840,06671112451,69%1527,81
AMX 50 B101883,98649110546,88%1466,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6611,52310104749,19%845,00
Strv 103B102009,7555499449,09%1385,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101176,7957898249,08%991,43
FV215b 101546,2053389244,62%1179,98
Tiger I7876,7943886550,06%1041,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 81089,0975180750,68%1454,00
Black Prince7561,7937979448,74%599,08
IS-381408,7760179453,90%1753,47
Leopard 1101817,1567878949,05%1375,19
Jagdpanther7960,6843672550,90%1334,42
STB-1101678,2866171246,63%1292,26
AMX 13 909940,4951367346,95%1310,51
SU-130PM 81501,6576866850,45%1579,56
Conqueror9990,4242661242,48%674,37
WZ-113G FT101806,8059960447,19%1136,00
T-34-28836,5543555844,09%1024,31
VK 36.01 (H)6651,7241553552,15%1061,18
121101780,8362752850,00%1515,56
T110E4101937,8560551652,71%1350,52
KV-37990,3949551352,24%1321,97
E 7591423,7552951251,56%1340,12
T57 Heavy101793,9163050951,08%1368,89
FV215b (183) 101709,1667448948,47%1161,64
M60 101734,3362145445,81%1388,24
Churchill VII6249,6825245342,83%188,52
Jagdtiger91905,1555944350,11%1724,24
AMX 30 B101608,4663944048,41%1326,05
T6981011,2151842649,53%1250,28
Tiger II8912,7942341149,15%913,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 81021,4468640047,75%1259,15
T54E191441,2055939152,94%1389,18
Super Conqueror101762,7769838648,70%1297,30
T92 HMC101284,5556537647,07%1074,94
Object 140101532,7465736343,80%1068,24
AMX 50 10081145,3351735651,12%1327,26
T71 DA7572,8940835149,00%1042,82
WZ-111G FT91802,0647534646,53%1497,16
T2971006,1750834153,67%1288,39
T-34-17747,4941534052,06%1073,98
FV3046650,8734033950,74%1079,10
M53/M5591276,0145933147,73%1281,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591107,4258833047,88%1122,57
Char Futur 4 91655,4374832750,46%1404,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181107,1746632649,08%1232,65
M10391358,5751931942,95%1182,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101783,6965630642,81%1315,22
TVP VTU Koncept8926,0145429847,99%1204,99
Churchill I583,9118129543,39%35,65
KV-856725,5341629453,06%1216,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007893,2246329351,88%1522,63
AMX 30 1er prototype91441,7351029350,51%1403,97
Caernarvon8795,2041828943,94%702,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7823,1339228649,30%1240,79
AMX 50 12091414,1561428446,13%1219,43
UDES 0381327,3751728447,18%1395,88
T110E5101623,4364427243,75%1104,00
WZ-111-1G FT81136,3549125747,08%1142,16
Kunze Panzer 91465,4467025050,40%1369,29
Centurion Action X101647,7267724649,19%1253,12
T 55A 91550,7370324551,02%1506,29
T110E3101725,8865124145,23%1149,94
T3091782,4460924056,67%1619,78
Strv 103-091764,1966523745,57%1537,32
WZ-12091105,7363122945,41%1004,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91552,3481422956,33%1893,78
T-1506636,8338822953,71%1050,53
FV380591070,1847222449,55%1068,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10928,0163421942,47%829,57
T28 Prototype81128,2052521849,54%1168,67
AMX 13 757647,7544221446,73%1325,06
Conqueror Gun Carriage101171,4957721249,53%1004,87
T216315,1934920654,37%766,15
M40/M4381136,2153320253,47%1254,88
Object 43091620,6661319848,48%1492,20
Škoda T 5091557,3873919747,21%1445,23
Object 277101726,1865819551,28%1341,80
Jagdpanzer IV6569,1131819447,94%876,12
FV2078824,9250518151,38%913,97
AMX M4 mle. 457861,0341818051,11%1068,72
STA-181020,3151417550,29%1317,07
ARL 446661,9236217349,71%1080,86
Type 586519,1039017252,33%948,47
T675566,0655617055,29%1438,70
53TP Markowskiego81367,4454216955,62%1667,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8784,7351316452,44%1467,40
60TP Lewandowskiego101940,6670516247,53%1404,44
T-448977,5670114951,01%1244,84
IS71189,5857414752,38%1822,73
T-1091341,4261014445,14%1128,77
T1 Heavy5433,7335614346,15%772,92
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505244,2919614344,76%306,14
T-34-2G FT71042,3245614159,57%1567,67
T3281128,3959214050,00%1270,32
K-91101527,5271413745,26%1121,46
T28 Concept 7795,2949713450,00%1067,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81576,8676313356,39%1771,03
Type 6191332,6163813253,79%1291,80
VK 30.01 (H)5251,4422713147,33%388,61
Super Hellcat 7815,6051813153,44%1195,28
KV-15410,9733612850,00%716,33
IS-7101656,9958412542,40%1161,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81530,5072012546,40%1712,32
Object 25791502,3262912154,55%1453,20
M127927,1559912050,00%1329,23
Škoda T 256636,8241911958,82%1356,58
Ares 8591334,0074411947,06%1148,09
M66688,3839811254,46%1043,76
Hirschkäfer112186,2074111250,00%1325,24
M75189,1626310855,56%545,50
Bishop5464,3726310750,47%924,21
Object 430U101643,6170110654,72%1307,09
Matilda467,4415610546,67%69,54
45TP Habicha71142,7250610447,12%1613,55
Sturer Emil7968,5559710252,94%1463,00
Ares 7581170,557509851,02%1263,96
Ares 90101606,167599756,70%1147,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri71001,986279556,84%1757,91
TNH T Vz. 5191261,926629543,16%898,71
AMX 12 t6399,345109550,53%966,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91768,187099554,74%1639,32
M10 RBFM 5608,394329553,68%1335,94
Type 4 Chi-To6655,804219444,68%1268,10
T25/271095,536478764,37%1722,45
IS-2-II81168,547018754,02%1376,26
BDR G1 B5468,803688557,65%951,55
A-447868,626918563,53%1410,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5292,752548453,57%704,98
Type T-345344,682978461,90%979,09
M18 Hellcat6841,145738350,60%1549,28
T-284133,721708151,85%249,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,851718146,91%261,54
Type 5 Ke-Ho479,531358137,04%0,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,781368151,85%117,16
AMX M4 mle. 54101359,806268040,00%767,04
leKpz Borkenkäfer111158,998087953,16%1174,68
T26E5 Patriot 81109,867417861,54%1500,97
121B 101612,646147748,05%1149,80
M3 Lee4140,781597346,58%299,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7737,685717358,90%1024,92
KV-1S6461,613567255,56%758,25
M415438,203117052,86%611,03
114 SP2 101976,746947047,14%1204,36
40TP Habicha6827,164426858,82%1704,28
UDES 15/16101620,047396852,94%1275,66
Type 64 6648,806266553,85%1665,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101784,896836450,00%1305,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III342,46896344,44%32,82
M5 Stuart429,561686344,44%42,56
B14167,562016238,71%219,04
KV-48927,955786043,33%933,27
Type 4 Heavy91536,088015945,76%1443,00
Durchbruchswagen 2476,021445945,76%60,90
TNH 105/10008967,486365846,55%983,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6729,165505851,72%1497,46
M446740,305115750,88%1188,33
T77 81214,447295752,63%1328,90
M5A1 Stuart464,551815540,00%5,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474179,041745550,91%438,84
Spähpanzer Ru 2519676,466685446,30%884,82
Charioteer81200,656595242,31%1221,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81090,844904957,14%1254,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101587,216654837,50%858,91
M3 Stuart365,671394652,17%115,88
T2071114,027674548,89%1715,99
Object 268 Version V 101939,987364553,33%1301,42
O-I Experimental5619,893594443,18%1176,78
T2881477,397934452,27%1600,22
Škoda T 245468,563584355,81%1336,07
Panhard EBR 10510715,216174346,51%620,96
Type 5 Heavy102033,818164250,00%1423,62
WZ-131G FT6807,336014259,52%1474,05
Pz.Kpfw. 5581182,376644136,59%822,23
T-50-2 6198,222274136,59%224,69
O-Ho81345,588273855,26%1670,47
Pz.Kpfw. II252,141473756,76%144,62
Type 98 Ke-Ni345,001143748,65%75,99
Strv m/425645,504953663,89%2335,90
Strv 746708,084853647,22%1247,58
T-34-856859,926583650,00%1736,54
Hotchkiss EBR7494,065473650,00%954,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II26,80503525,71%0,00
T-437847,296493548,57%1369,45
Marder II397,321443461,76%217,83
KV-137705,324683458,82%1278,80
T1 Cunningham159,421123345,45%130,81
T-549826,886763354,55%755,97
Vz. 44-171011,478103066,67%1442,14
T-46376,901262948,28%132,39
GSOR the TANK 91229,626322646,15%1001,35
Vz. 55101660,606852540,00%1138,16
Lorraine 39L AM3140,041892556,00%392,38
Type 95 Ha-Go225,481012352,17%107,53
T1 HMC260,87842343,48%116,94
M2 Medium Tank373,231412250,00%89,70
D23136,901542040,00%308,16
Cromwell6765,204482045,00%1514,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91532,858212060,00%1577,29
Ikv 1035294,052272050,00%534,88
60G FT5374,303422055,00%771,62
Tiger-Maus 91434,057522045,00%1133,72
113 Beijing Opera 101520,705862030,00%879,71
Lago4309,112311931,58%726,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha367,681541968,42%245,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 101705,116891947,37%883,23
M2 Light229,28931838,89%0,00
BZ-75101671,119281866,67%1209,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6614,615371855,56%910,68
FV1066 Senlac 8485,943891833,33%556,77
MS-1115,12731758,82%153,85
Nashorn61020,187251770,59%1945,34
T-45 2129,181981747,06%438,03
T-34 shielded 5114,932111553,33%140,58
Patton the Tank 91157,275701560,00%1135,18
Panzerjäger I2107,791271450,00%233,81
M7 Priest377,711071450,00%152,07
Valentine3166,712381428,57%375,53
Object 4168730,073821435,71%600,96
ST-II101541,716421435,71%910,20
AE Phase I 91547,367741471,43%1486,34
T-26241,311001361,54%182,92
Light Mk. VIC 294,082071346,15%303,37
StuG IV 5468,622921346,15%1090,96
Bretagne Panther 6446,464181338,46%578,83
Renault FT 75 BS2140,001461258,33%871,07
Leichttraktor150,081321233,33%0,00
Object 430 Version II91456,368851163,64%1551,41
LTP 392,181811136,36%156,54
50TP prototyp 81441,307661050,00%1639,59
FV4004 Conway91588,906351040,00%1106,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68276,202931010,00%167,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81568,206641040,00%1618,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6129,502211020,00%50,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5341,303191070,00%980,59
Strv S1 81066,606381070,00%1156,79
Cobra 9674,204041020,00%258,42
D1257,44125944,44%36,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B2128,33180955,56%474,04
Somua SM 81122,44405933,33%856,36
M374204,25349862,50%642,60
BZ-79111277,38793862,50%650,58
T2 Medium Tank272,86173771,43%375,30
O-I6502,00319633,33%566,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8671,17390650,00%574,03
WZ-120-1G FT 8785,83537666,67%802,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0038540,00%0,00
Renault FT1101,60165540,00%347,91
Renault Otsu155,00111560,00%157,02
SU-76G FT4526,40564580,00%1439,81
MTLS-1G14 383,80193560,00%244,19
STA-2 8962,60451540,00%915,35
Valentine II 446,80218580,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00145425,00%0,00
Windhund 81142,50631450,00%1006,81
MKA 242,50120450,00%94,64
M3 Light 30,0072333,33%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6312,33553366,67%749,53
Kolohousenka1157,502472100,00%898,26
Fiat 300010,0068250,00%76,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 257,50126250,00%146,15
Renault NC-3110,001082100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5313,50257250,00%429,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4456,005182100,00%1297,69
L-60 2180,003762100,00%1100,68
Tetrarch 2145,5010820,00%562,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5504,0010412100,00%1981,72
Strv fm/211131,002291100,00%778,39
SMV CC-6781160,0029010,00%871,58
T3 HMC2139,0015510,00%424,13
BZ-16681763,0011841100,00%2225,09
T-34 with L-11 423,002551100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 343,008710,00%0,00
AMR 35 20,003010,00%0,00
T-116 343,006610,00%0,00
CS-52 LIS 80,005961100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,003551100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3329,0014210,00%918,81
43 M. Toldi III 3194,0021310,00%615,73
Chi-Go 71459,0055710,00%1386,31
Fantôme 9762,0035610,00%415,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-06-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-06-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2018-08-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2017-10-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2016-05-06