duchamyska

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5715902583
Ø Tier7,480,009,129,64
Victories2880950,40%00,00%1352,00%4351,81%
Defeats2774148,53%00,00%1248,00%4048,19%
Draws6091,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2089336,55%00,00%1248,00%3744,58%
Tanks destroyed455730,8000,00130,52400,48
Destruction ratio1,260,001,000,87
Tanks spotted164970,2900,0000,0020,02
Damage dealt951,160,001.016,041.115,16
Capture points338320,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points308180,5400,0000,001001,20
Experience491,920,00490,84641,83
WN7923,460,00626,09722,07
WN81129,200,00856,95942,39
WN9455,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles57159
Ø Tier7,48
Victories2880950,40%
Defeats2774148,53%
Draws6091,07%
Battles survived2089336,55%
Tanks destroyed455730,80
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted164970,29
Damage dealt951,16
Capture points338320,59
Defense points308180,54
Experience491,92
WN7923,46
WN81129,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier9,12
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%
Tanks destroyed130,52
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.016,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience490,84
WN7626,09
WN8856,95
Past 30 days
Battles83
Ø Tier9,64
Victories4351,81%
Defeats4048,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3744,58%
Tanks destroyed400,48
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted20,02
Damage dealt1.115,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points1001,20
Experience641,83
WN7722,07
WN8942,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt709,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience482,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt915,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience482,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles736000
Victories30741,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42357,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23431,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4340,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6570,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,960,000,000,00
Capture points12021,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24973,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience589,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles736
Victories30741,71%
Defeats42357,47%
Draws60,82%
Battles survived23431,79%
Tanks destroyed4340,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted6570,89
Damage dealt1.020,96
Capture points12021,63
Defense points24973,39
Experience589,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles661000
Victories23134,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42063,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18427,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3310,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4700,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,930,000,000,00
Capture points7181,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7691,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience302,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles661
Victories23134,95%
Defeats42063,54%
Draws101,51%
Battles survived18427,84%
Tanks destroyed3310,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4700,71
Damage dealt580,93
Capture points7181,09
Defense points7691,16
Experience302,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience667,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted60,22
Damage dealt1.410,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points341,26
Experience667,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (197)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101440,39533988849,24%1303,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101165,13622626750,58%921,17
M446839,64488619953,23%1489,47
M415558,78407548252,66%957,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5506,90443369652,44%1401,36
M18 Hellcat6680,52476266349,68%1108,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81154,07533260549,06%1124,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91428,70610221045,61%1160,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181082,88548205751,09%1179,69
G.W. Tiger91525,60590129252,55%1693,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591427,49433122253,03%1715,12
ST-I9919,6753067948,75%673,46
T959952,5745566548,57%598,16
T2881096,9453355348,64%1075,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81152,8144751250,39%1552,37
Sturer Emil7641,1147340547,65%781,69
SU-14-281361,9843339351,65%1744,17
Sherman III5430,9232439056,15%1185,21
KV-856296,1324036446,70%290,56
T3 HMC2242,9127535856,98%1193,12
KV-15261,3422528050,00%371,36
Sherman Firefly6585,7841126846,64%1031,29
SU-14-17996,7860526256,49%1720,46
IS-38757,6153126146,74%697,28
Type T-345515,6248424854,44%1535,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507941,9255623952,72%1269,75
G.W. Panther7852,1854723855,46%1154,74
T297856,4956223554,04%1016,17
IS7487,3543622742,73%418,04
WZ-111 model 1-49677,9147322238,74%319,65
T25 AT7895,5444721752,07%1150,20
T-1506316,5431821243,40%291,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5206,4417821243,40%238,43
KV-48909,6765620953,59%1070,80
Waffenträger auf E 100101866,7559820439,71%1169,57
Nashorn6322,6433319644,39%330,60
IS-27898,2859718145,86%1127,78
T1 Heavy5345,6340917847,75%544,54
KV-37535,7347217248,26%502,70
T110E310688,2142716843,45%227,71
1108902,5055916345,40%891,65
Type 586632,0851915945,91%1211,02
M36 Jackson6721,1937014752,38%1193,21
59-166260,9238314446,53%537,12
O-I6368,6831914355,94%502,25
Hummel6678,0848614254,93%1099,07
SU-86607,9749213855,07%819,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6793,9955013652,21%1275,00
M66447,7443512848,44%505,59
T-284115,9614812849,22%169,38
Škoda T 256541,0147011553,91%1054,28
T328955,1665011348,67%983,87
M5A1 Stuart4115,5326510649,06%218,00
Marder 38T4139,4217110550,48%186,48
Valentine3284,8523910444,23%1029,06
T25/27832,4756510146,53%1109,77
AMX 105 AM mle. 474265,632858942,70%764,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505403,513358839,77%705,32
Grille5487,994018848,86%1070,86
TOG II* 6766,813848846,59%1205,87
M3 Lee4140,632508149,38%322,98
M10 Wolverine5416,434167557,33%911,02
SU-122A5453,314257152,11%1153,15
ST vz. 394196,542486738,81%392,07
Škoda T 245371,073496043,33%917,13
Chi-To SP7902,084695949,15%855,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8852,584165945,76%817,87
SU-54298,603645560,00%763,61
Super Hellcat 7558,893775442,59%586,67
Cromwell6352,534065347,17%501,93
M374345,513265356,60%1177,41
M127890,044655354,72%1112,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3219,063015251,92%656,79
T-109627,354975234,62%274,98
Pz.Sfl. IVb4255,902345129,41%630,36
T-46355,261104742,55%29,67
M1039727,495514746,81%489,33
T-26219,22774548,89%72,35
T2 Light Tank 264,831774226,19%21,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2149,442003943,59%576,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4161,032263946,15%425,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E330,001003847,37%75,62
O-I Experimental5300,503113855,26%472,30
T-34-85M 6569,004933735,14%652,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10827,834993644,44%364,31
Somua SAu 404240,032503540,00%416,98
M7 Priest3167,151683450,00%344,50
M2 Medium Tank372,881443327,27%1,26
IS-410681,594863250,00%327,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J440,261213141,94%18,80
Grant4187,882212657,69%530,93
SU-263113,962142665,38%311,47
Challenger7437,043622634,62%280,51
Maus10982,407422548,00%524,82
Cruiser Mk. II2184,601912552,00%779,55
Pz.Kpfw. II248,001162462,50%195,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,082362458,33%288,89
Marder II3113,211422454,17%204,08
Stuart I-IV3182,231972263,64%759,65
Type 95 Heavy4246,682002240,91%619,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3128,591912236,36%363,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,762402161,90%275,79
S35 CA5319,053052133,33%386,78
T-29 3296,904062161,90%1172,99
Lorraine 39L AM3128,052042045,00%227,90
LT vz. 383173,952051963,16%717,52
Type 91 Heavy3147,741781963,16%467,97
Renault UE 573165,792541957,89%440,12
Mäuschen9837,326911952,63%611,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison366,611431838,89%0,00
Sturmpanzer II488,721771844,44%63,24
Ho-Ri 28633,285131861,11%632,27
T-50-2 6442,444251838,89%832,29
Archer5324,122321747,06%582,95
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5449,252641662,50%946,95
Durchbruchswagen 24173,563231668,75%492,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5552,814421637,50%1065,90
M16/43 Sahariano 3365,934601553,33%900,28
Panhard AMD 178B688,141981442,86%45,53
Type 1 Chi-He497,621871346,15%81,49
Cruiser Mk. I180,851221353,85%269,17
Wespe3172,622311338,46%412,41
Renault Otsu1101,001781250,00%283,22
P26/404271,752621250,00%608,22
Leichttraktor169,171351258,33%230,32
BT-7 artillery 3149,832471250,00%412,52
Ikv 723161,553901190,91%488,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,402571030,00%1,62
Panzerjäger I2106,89135966,67%392,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,44127955,56%165,21
Valentine II 4102,78126922,22%66,98
Renault FT 75 BS2142,88242850,00%789,54
T1 HMC292,63120862,50%494,87
MS-118,5063837,50%0,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6505,38255837,50%587,65
T-116 3216,88266862,50%867,54
Kolohousenka190,00136742,86%217,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro287,71161742,86%114,66
StuG IV 5236,86230757,14%455,12
10TP3169,33213633,33%473,97
M2 Light253,33121616,67%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2107,17139616,67%317,48
Cruiser Mk. III378,33117633,33%108,18
212A91264,83417650,00%1095,81
T-602158,17294650,00%558,99
T-45 2261,83242616,67%1135,26
M2258,40152580,00%272,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,20189560,00%167,12
Sav m/434190,00338560,00%448,62
SU-18283,40218560,00%425,34
Object 2579971,00464450,00%760,69
SU-100Y 6445,50345450,00%517,78
Fiat 30001135,67157333,33%526,63
Chi-Ni246,67152333,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 267,67120366,67%340,52
M14/412147,00221366,67%552,87
M15/423281,003363100,00%943,54
Pvlvv fm/42227,00106333,33%0,00
T40423,67202366,67%234,97
Renault FT AC257,3376333,33%1,32
IS-2-II80,00272366,67%261,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91125,33794366,67%1101,87
LT vz. 352317,004002100,00%1900,22
7TP2157,00329250,00%414,80
AT-1247,0096250,00%74,55
IS-6 8410,007472100,00%390,45
AMX ELC bis5280,5017420,00%741,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3254,0024520,00%508,21
MTLS-1G14 3321,00224250,00%1135,77
Vz. 68 Squall 884,50386250,00%133,28
Light Mk. VIC 24,502222100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6505,00504250,00%1290,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,5015320,00%0,00
TS-5 80,00301250,00%117,59
M10 RBFM 5612,504292100,00%1317,94
43 M. Toldi III 392,00250250,00%298,25
Fantôme 91489,509902100,00%1706,59
Strv fm/21131,00951100,00%261,00
M3 Stuart30,001591100,00%261,00
Renault FT162,001821100,00%350,12
4TP1214,0021610,00%1036,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 2131,009310,00%369,19
Panzerwagen 39 3335,0018010,00%1077,42
T56 GMC30,001511100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,006310,00%0,00
Grille 1510681,008121100,00%416,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6560,003671100,00%1229,92
Windhund 80,0021610,00%0,00
K-91-PT 90,0012310,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5236,0013210,00%259,20
MKA 2226,003521100,00%929,25
T7 Combat Car 20,001010,00%0,00
Ashigaru 100,007941100,00%261,00
Char de transition 6772,0025510,00%1006,87
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5233,006631100,00%684,77
Valiant 5106,002641100,00%261,00
Gryphon 10701,0045210,00%159,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2015-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2015-11-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2017-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2017-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-04-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-08
Left: 2019-11-06