dimonromnu

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434863519
Ø Tier7,598,678,408,16
Victories2286452,58%266,67%360,00%1263,16%
Defeats2004546,10%133,33%240,00%736,84%
Draws5771,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1352331,10%266,67%360,00%736,84%
Tanks destroyed412620,9500,0010,20120,63
Destruction ratio1,380,000,501,00
Tanks spotted443461,0200,0000,0040,21
Damage dealt1.220,141.540,671.122,601.373,00
Capture points658001,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points287740,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience557,45902,33731,80774,05
WN71234,36736,01667,521033,89
WN81664,381394,77952,531591,28
WN9677,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles43486
Ø Tier7,59
Victories2286452,58%
Defeats2004546,10%
Draws5771,33%
Battles survived1352331,10%
Tanks destroyed412620,95
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted443461,02
Damage dealt1.220,14
Capture points658001,51
Defense points287740,66
Experience557,45
WN71234,36
WN81664,38
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.540,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience902,33
WN7736,01
WN81394,77
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier8,40
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.122,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience731,80
WN7667,52
WN8952,53
Past 30 days
Battles19
Ø Tier8,16
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,21
Damage dealt1.373,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience774,05
WN71033,89
WN81591,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4242,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5353,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2727,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,410,000,000,00
Capture points1611,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2072,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience431,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4242,42%
Defeats5353,54%
Draws44,04%
Battles survived2727,27%
Tanks destroyed580,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted370,37
Damage dealt1.533,41
Capture points1611,63
Defense points2072,09
Experience431,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.252,280,000,000,00
Capture points130,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience323,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws211,11%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted150,83
Damage dealt1.252,28
Capture points130,72
Defense points00,00
Experience323,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,040,000,000,00
Capture points471,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points692,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience347,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed160,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt637,04
Capture points471,96
Defense points692,88
Experience347,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories8559,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5639,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5740,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,170,000,000,00
Capture points1110,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1841,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories8559,86%
Defeats5639,44%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived5740,14%
Tanks destroyed1280,90
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1340,94
Damage dealt625,17
Capture points1110,78
Defense points1841,30
Experience394,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1262000
Victories64150,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60948,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46536,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7470,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14541,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,550,000,000,00
Capture points35612,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points33152,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience455,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1262
Victories64150,79%
Defeats60948,26%
Draws120,95%
Battles survived46536,85%
Tanks destroyed7470,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted14541,15
Damage dealt922,55
Capture points35612,82
Defense points33152,63
Experience455,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1322000
Victories65249,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63548,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws352,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47435,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9660,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14361,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,000,000,000,00
Capture points11990,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22211,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience386,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1322
Victories65249,32%
Defeats63548,03%
Draws352,65%
Battles survived47435,85%
Tanks destroyed9660,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted14361,09
Damage dealt772,00
Capture points11990,91
Defense points22211,68
Experience386,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1935,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.263,000,000,000,00
Capture points60,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1412,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience380,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2649,06%
Defeats2750,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1935,85%
Tanks destroyed290,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted330,62
Damage dealt1.263,00
Capture points60,11
Defense points1412,66
Experience380,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (371)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591523,99582194551,05%1697,54
T34 81385,70654107953,29%1799,37
FV4202 81384,8868389252,80%2148,61
ELC EVEN 90 8595,7263481951,28%1140,91
FV3046810,9939681352,03%1638,59
M40/M4381352,6748779857,14%1784,56
E 25 71288,9059277458,66%2168,07
AMX 13 909991,4251674650,13%1569,25
T675708,9242470556,60%1989,99
Cromwell6816,1150969457,64%1916,12
KV-26962,7255065857,75%2041,65
IS-381162,8446951046,27%1305,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81825,6956149849,00%2346,61
M1271081,6745246256,28%1796,73
T-54 ltwt.91230,1560545954,47%1964,97
T92 8603,4761943749,43%1146,71
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81544,9369338853,87%1774,07
Centurion Action X102152,9164936355,10%2038,38
Conqueror91344,3452136140,72%1061,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6867,0855035557,18%1901,26
M10391744,4367933451,80%1779,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 81270,7869732652,45%1557,24
Strv 103-091800,3954230654,58%1778,00
Type 4 Heavy91620,8958030251,32%1534,96
O-I6928,3450530057,33%1811,66
Charlemagne 81553,4479728954,33%1615,41
T28 Concept 71138,2856828258,87%1839,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91890,6555427949,10%1735,46
Grille 15102286,7250627849,64%1886,41
T57 Heavy102124,9562527754,51%1781,52
E 7591776,8173727455,11%1914,49
Caernarvon81077,4454527250,00%1291,06
T54E191867,5281827056,30%2090,60
Škoda T 5091811,0759526750,94%1793,80
Object 274a 81462,7776426754,31%2059,42
M374336,1221226245,42%1194,82
Object 43091796,8357426147,89%1740,15
Matilda4250,0223426045,38%561,02
Churchill III 5698,6664525959,85%1679,22
UDES 0381366,3648824848,79%1626,75
Object 261101485,3353624850,40%1351,63
FV215b 102052,4060224551,43%1806,25
Jagdtiger91822,1558624553,47%1681,46
Tortoise92079,0883723751,05%1904,43
Emil I81563,9866923562,98%2146,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91825,3060523558,30%2116,91
AT 1581377,9664123244,40%1531,66
T110E5102274,6663023252,59%1956,03
T6981129,1054422953,28%1468,88
T2971104,5651922852,19%1496,00
Object 140102095,4661322749,78%1838,45
AMX 50 10081565,7656422555,56%2110,38
EMIL 1951 81535,4878422254,95%1866,12
T71 DA7499,3954722150,68%923,46
Black Prince7782,0746121348,83%990,94
Centurion Mk. 7/192033,9662921249,06%2457,39
STA-181357,7360021157,82%2184,72
Centurion Mk. I81359,0259321053,33%1982,92
Churchill VII6393,0830520944,50%507,70
Jagdpanther II81591,4864320659,71%1966,99
SU-130PM 81554,5270220650,00%1632,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68531,7245020543,41%759,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8777,3151720354,19%1434,44
KV-856481,6534920241,09%584,65
SU-14-281285,0858519852,53%1369,92
Tiger II81312,2050419850,00%1555,38
IS7836,2843619556,41%1161,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571118,9162719555,90%1711,78
Leo7995,1859619456,70%1774,02
T-5492124,5483519460,82%2690,48
Sturer Emil71076,6248319445,88%1555,05
Emil II91807,1264619057,37%1738,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101948,8757918750,80%1858,01
AT 86611,5836418555,14%1128,78
E 100101970,5053818453,80%1694,73
AT 771107,9049918351,91%1555,40
KV-15386,3329618248,90%660,93
T3281255,5964118047,78%1591,33
AMX 13 757558,6543718053,33%1090,46
Object 25791675,7161117550,86%1738,15
T-1091715,3260517451,72%1745,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691816,0673117152,63%1877,21
T-100 LT10952,2354617151,46%1153,37
M446738,1838916953,25%1430,83
T-34-171059,4252516552,73%1827,62
Type 586923,9072516455,49%2180,22
Ikv 90 Typ B71068,3550416351,53%1787,57
Tiger I71033,0559116155,90%1503,54
TVP VTU Koncept81208,1858716053,75%1860,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri71181,1060515956,60%2365,11
Konštrukta T-34/10071059,9457415950,94%1870,55
VK 36.01 (H)6627,0940015848,73%1027,73
T-345468,6136915753,50%1416,72
T25/27915,7247815657,05%1411,59
T110E4102323,5869515453,90%1747,31
Churchill I5260,8224015352,29%393,25
Type 4 Chi-To6988,1877815259,21%2479,97
M18 Hellcat6618,6445615250,00%1075,78
KV-371213,7456015153,64%1667,25
ARL 446921,7045314750,34%1958,52
Jagdpanther71246,1248214643,15%1845,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101995,0561114352,45%1678,01
SU-10061076,8953814363,64%2321,55
SU-15271176,4048514157,45%1832,32
AMX 12 t6417,9644213857,97%1080,98
M66605,2336813754,01%882,47
FV380591173,4456713751,82%1158,24
Vz. 55102169,2163413649,26%1676,88
Object 777 Version II 91768,2764113548,15%1662,70
O-Ho81417,4062413354,14%1779,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6783,8841013052,31%1509,51
CS-5991730,3169912846,09%1707,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101885,7550612651,59%1300,49
Object 26391918,4174312554,40%1768,53
O-Ni71191,6958012462,10%1846,33
T-4481080,4852312245,90%1486,78
FV215b (183) 101780,0254812249,18%1327,38
SU-10181519,2555812254,92%1893,83
MTLS-1G14 3419,4643712259,02%2100,92
IS-2 shielded 71234,1766712157,02%1736,27
S-517847,5646412050,83%988,71
Škoda T 256977,2762311955,46%2251,03
T216314,2437611552,17%734,58
T-34-856888,4648311460,53%2187,25
AMX ELC bis5336,8935611455,26%1246,76
T 55A 91661,3761111450,88%1705,77
FV20781090,2265611352,21%1228,74
Panhard EBR 10510803,6850411341,59%705,27
T376668,7847211053,64%2055,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481499,5666910955,05%1857,76
King Tiger (Captured) 71219,9562710954,13%1895,04
TNH T Vz. 5191736,3079710743,93%1510,29
Schwarzpanzer 58 81231,5679210755,14%1836,47
Type 64 6753,9252010751,40%2255,74
Comet71114,2868410454,81%2187,93
TNH 105/100081154,9068810350,49%1373,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6872,7747710150,50%1582,90
Strv 103B102110,4352410049,00%1540,82
Nashorn6744,8246010057,00%1373,32
FV217 Badger101780,085829852,04%1291,74
CS-5381317,236179748,45%1956,22
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291586,556449741,24%1249,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5302,082539743,30%628,92
UDES 14 Alt 581305,036119553,68%1652,84
45TP Habicha71355,815949459,57%2175,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91865,566849450,00%1636,88
IS-6 B 81294,497349353,76%1468,21
Jagdpanzer IV6860,623968948,31%1655,42
STB-1102092,636558851,14%1688,24
AT 25421,603148854,55%1040,81
T-103 81621,507188845,45%1869,86
Super Hellcat 71045,625518750,57%1625,83
M415571,723028646,51%896,25
T-284208,371788438,10%415,36
M75238,302828453,57%777,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5620,764288444,05%1387,58
Ikv 1035520,343168345,78%1308,36
T110E3101894,066168251,22%1343,29
T-1506791,884098043,75%1310,59
Super Conqueror101949,185737655,26%1606,72
Tiger 131 61024,515367652,63%1797,61
BDR G1 B5569,773577550,67%1183,53
IS-2-II81345,246807557,33%1679,15
T2881580,156597455,41%2000,89
E 5091617,117247447,30%1517,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81323,126527354,79%1723,03
FV4004 Conway91664,646527250,00%1565,89
Carro d'assalto P.8871138,455237149,30%1522,05
CS-4471288,946687143,66%2031,41
IS-M81321,967067051,43%1555,90
T1 Heavy5579,393966960,87%1352,61
Hotchkiss EBR7585,764246848,53%1353,17
Manticore10839,356536852,94%937,25
SU-855599,123276753,73%1508,05
M5 Stuart4120,332516753,73%207,96
Maus101545,977316750,75%1079,60
Panther II81024,686026549,23%1307,62
FV201 (A45) 71105,865196448,44%1664,35
StuG III Ausf. G5547,943066349,21%1305,28
AMX 13 10510898,784906350,79%872,13
T1 Cunningham1127,522356258,06%774,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5531,815716266,13%1792,67
Chrysler K GF 81050,596216144,26%1162,01
TVP T 50/51101953,035126043,33%1562,44
Object 430U101864,395385942,37%1423,86
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5847,246795961,02%1595,35
Object 268 Version 4102209,786995858,62%1728,14
SMV CC-5671365,077135757,89%2317,43
Charioteer81525,075375550,91%1865,11
Panhard AMD 178B6542,513715549,09%1709,52
25TP KSUST II5589,634155462,96%1761,99
M3 Lee4253,812615450,00%918,21
IS-3-II91667,355595455,56%1611,24
Valentine II 4499,574945451,85%1892,07
AMX 50 12091565,726005350,94%1436,70
Waffenträger auf E 100102183,024985339,62%1361,20
Char Futur 4 91959,347655362,26%2160,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.497,492175150,98%160,33
BZ-5871507,967305147,06%2166,84
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9662,677585154,90%933,45
Panther7910,004515042,00%1375,24
SMV CC-6781523,508435054,00%1831,73
P.43 ter71119,786894942,86%1658,03
Birch Gun4230,831894847,92%774,48
Prototipo Standard B91762,726214761,70%1907,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91569,627144742,55%1517,49
T26E5 81220,216524751,06%1464,85
Covenanter5160,412134654,35%407,06
Cruiser Mk. III3101,371464647,83%282,45
M24 Chaffee5382,674294654,35%1351,41
M-III-Y81180,657564650,00%1332,11
Somua SM 81292,526464652,17%1297,66
BZ-16681331,386844555,56%1682,14
53TP Markowskiego81443,736224459,09%1876,52
Marder 38T4422,733694454,55%1279,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581428,437894454,55%1257,32
Škoda T 245608,124654369,77%2279,47
P.44 Pantera81309,197254360,47%1747,12
WZ-113G FT101852,956484351,16%1094,49
Crusader6360,833214264,29%1163,54
AMX 404207,812444252,38%738,83
Type 5 Heavy101954,406134247,62%1418,00
SU-100M171330,936014175,61%2406,39
M8A14302,802614146,34%669,82
LTTB8834,987274160,98%1638,74
Object 277102023,416564153,66%1577,16
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81277,006564143,90%1239,11
40TP Habicha6728,974293956,41%1350,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4141,851763948,72%271,55
Bishop5600,514683951,28%1525,03
FSV Scheme A7872,547103964,10%1474,09
ST vz. 394485,824123857,89%1886,81
M47 Iron Arnie 81197,117563852,63%1321,99
Object 703 Version II 81712,659763759,46%2128,46
ISU-15281340,696713647,22%1293,83
Lago4388,604403554,29%1531,44
AE Phase I 91397,205403540,00%1145,24
Strv m/425494,413933455,88%1483,36
Strv 7461040,768393458,82%2535,51
Ho-Ri 192102,249063461,76%1967,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8863,626003444,12%1513,81
B14285,762973342,42%694,77
Valentine AT4334,702513339,39%898,17
T25 AT71466,978013360,61%2234,68
Excalibur 61088,394813348,48%1797,72
A-205221,412603253,13%693,26
T1 HMC285,221153265,63%478,27
M36 Jackson61172,884543237,50%2125,27
FV4005 Stage II101611,664893253,13%1266,41
StuG III Ausf. B4287,752453262,50%713,19
FV227 Conceiver81486,817553256,25%1792,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III3144,521563145,16%377,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102196,586123138,71%1387,90
Type T-345781,427383167,74%3164,76
Alecto4236,932533060,00%642,37
Ares 7581065,276273056,67%1199,69
IS-7101658,595072948,28%1218,28
Object 260 101689,795722944,83%1088,88
BZ-75102172,326772832,14%1420,06
TS-5 81529,148772857,14%1672,99
Type 6191402,567532755,56%1253,83
Mäuschen91666,198352759,26%1534,54
CS-52 LIS 81478,637312755,56%1743,77
Staghound Mk. III6694,085762650,00%1230,77
Ho-Ri 3101747,364932540,00%1022,32
T-54 first prototype 81424,448322544,00%2084,98
AMX 50 B102266,926752450,00%1982,31
Ho-Ri 28972,295552445,83%895,94
FV601 Saladin8908,046122441,67%873,40
Tiger-Maus 91801,217432445,83%1390,73
MT-256413,484932365,22%1311,67
VK 100.01 (P)81344,358562360,87%1620,88
M3 Stuart3117,321962254,55%367,69
P.43 bis6950,417222259,09%2048,79
T-463128,001802263,64%499,31
O-I Experimental5623,096452268,18%1288,34
XM66F 8998,685912240,91%881,06
Ares 8591115,506692245,45%952,56
Type 95 Heavy4351,484422152,38%1329,84
M7 Priest3156,351362050,00%309,68
LHMTV8270,305132035,00%160,36
T56 GMC3235,472391963,16%809,70
14TP4291,333161855,56%1168,49
M5A1 Stuart4211,393551850,00%566,78
Obsidian 81275,787671850,00%1486,67
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81322,656691747,06%1196,43
Löwe 81301,946781747,06%1578,92
M10 RBFM 5810,474701741,18%1624,51
CS-63101480,696891650,00%1090,96
AMX 38354,691471656,25%147,94
Lorraine 40 t 81200,317161668,75%1478,05
BT-74187,331981553,33%581,73
M2 Light263,071271546,67%60,71
Leichttraktor1238,732281553,33%1191,03
M2 Medium Tank3191,402411553,33%672,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102240,935701526,67%1431,47
VK 30.02 (M)6936,605271566,67%2154,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81561,9310781566,67%2265,16
KV-1SA 5751,297031457,14%1865,47
BT-7 artillery 3130,791731442,86%283,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II2110,381141338,46%296,42
T28 Prototype81337,006481338,46%1357,29
D23110,921871250,00%241,57
Cobra 91535,178031275,00%1562,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,451651163,64%420,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3241,642851172,73%1050,54
Vz. 44-171378,458691163,64%2025,07
T-26285,361551145,45%237,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2168,911721154,55%617,03
IS-6 81660,275551145,45%1871,98
SU-2-122 5545,733911136,36%1011,61
StuG IV 5614,184061172,73%1834,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3291,204711060,00%1241,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71245,307651060,00%2316,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6692,103921050,00%1703,29
T2 Medium Tank2113,89174966,67%614,56
ST-II101612,78483944,44%1084,39
M-IV-Y 81394,00801955,56%1407,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison310,6360837,50%0,00
Sexton II3171,25129825,00%457,94
M-II-Y71443,50861850,00%1981,05
ARMT 5801,25688850,00%2053,99
Kunze Panzer 91848,25845850,00%2006,63
Object 252U 81450,13532837,50%1539,71
Rinoceronte101483,29669742,86%925,19
M3G FT3163,71106714,29%232,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)250,00100633,33%0,00
Chi-To SP71071,17617633,33%1025,91
AEC Armoured Car5967,83816683,33%2811,69
BT-22239,00181520,00%1192,74
Hotchkiss H35268,60132540,00%49,16
Type 5 Ke-Ho4343,20639580,00%1336,71
Char Mle. 75 9922,60579560,00%1209,04
T-50-2 6615,20419540,00%1424,28
T-29 3304,20291560,00%1084,97
Kranvagn10999,50455450,00%576,92
T3 HMC2181,25183450,00%731,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101099,25433425,00%658,81
M48A5 Patton101537,507164100,00%1273,04
Stone Sentinel 81365,50777475,00%1304,26
Alembic 81563,50507450,00%1640,47
AMX 13 57 GF 7177,50453450,00%155,31
4TP1244,00405366,67%1595,31
Renault NC-3110,0039333,33%0,00
K-91-PT 92963,339293100,00%3680,28
T-116 3160,332893100,00%679,38
T-45 2318,67298333,33%1800,55
LTP 3140,6710430,00%408,09
Projet Louis 91110,67457333,33%1050,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,5090250,00%99,55
Marder II3261,50187250,00%684,07
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91907,0030920,00%1241,68
Object 283 9905,50483250,00%658,09
IT-3 4518,50371250,00%1348,04
T7 Combat Car 215,508820,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71318,006812100,00%2319,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,003310,00%0,00
Renault FT10,00921100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go20,001610,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,003881100,00%535,12
MS-110,001610,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I143,004810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101113,0045210,00%440,16
Windhund 81638,0062710,00%1641,71
MKA 2488,005831100,00%2877,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3742,00112810,00%1766,54
Light Mk. VIC 2150,007710,00%593,33
Großtraktor - Krupp 3338,0014010,00%933,09
WZ-120-1G FT 8415,0047410,00%119,20
43 M. Toldi III 30,004510,00%0,00
Sentinelle 91853,0012051100,00%1347,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24