darkoilicic

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44480000
Ø Tier8,080,000,000,00
Victories2413154,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1989744,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4521,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956721,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440040,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted936302,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,030,000,000,00
Capture points212330,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points205170,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience642,850,000,000,00
WN71445,950,000,000,00
WN82151,890,000,000,00
WN9775,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles44480
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2413154,25%
Defeats1989744,73%
Draws4521,02%
Battles survived956721,51%
Tanks destroyed440040,99
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted936302,10
Damage dealt1.497,03
Capture points212330,48
Defense points205170,46
Experience642,85
WN71445,95
WN82151,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.267,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.158,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed131,44
Destruction ratio4,33
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt2.267,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.158,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2863,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.108,480,000,000,00
Capture points230,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1623,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience355,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1431,82%
Defeats2863,64%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1738,64%
Tanks destroyed380,86
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted120,27
Damage dealt1.108,48
Capture points230,52
Defense points1623,68
Experience355,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt437,220,000,000,00
Capture points542,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience219,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted30,11
Damage dealt437,22
Capture points542,00
Defense points10,04
Experience219,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories5241,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7458,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3830,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,190,000,000,00
Capture points1451,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1341,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience287,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories5241,27%
Defeats7458,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3830,16%
Tanks destroyed770,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted990,79
Damage dealt690,19
Capture points1451,15
Defense points1341,06
Experience287,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.426,940,000,000,00
Capture points522,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1267,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience757,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed170,94
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt1.426,94
Capture points522,89
Defense points1267,00
Experience757,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,070,000,000,00
Capture points180,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points672,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience578,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1758,62%
Defeats1241,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed210,72
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted481,66
Damage dealt1.236,07
Capture points180,62
Defense points672,31
Experience578,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1386,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed191,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio6,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.051,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience551,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1386,67%
Defeats213,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1280,00%
Tanks destroyed191,27
Destruction ratio6,33
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt2.051,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,67
Experience551,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (186)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8989,41577219753,71%1973,24
Centurion Action X102589,19752190855,40%2560,08
SU-122-44 71479,23677156359,31%2588,21
Type 64 6571,27519137852,18%1535,26
T4991225,94584136354,07%2001,51
TVP T 50/51102610,06820122756,64%2610,94
KV-8561059,86567113055,66%2272,90
T71 DA7668,37578110552,94%1391,27
M54 Renegade 82112,351005107860,02%2800,07
Cromwell6671,43437106052,92%1501,98
Panhard EBR 105101302,81690104353,79%1673,73
AMX 13 9091220,1059499153,08%2203,34
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81829,47100097859,00%3046,10
M53/M5591770,2555297354,16%2067,85
AMX ELC bis5497,4747296255,30%1958,78
T57 Heavy102599,7571876651,57%2349,37
Strv 103B102902,7478073256,28%2595,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81868,4295463654,72%2555,84
Comet7802,5545863148,81%1310,85
XM551 Sheridan101565,7752362449,84%1967,40
T92 8676,9159162153,46%1322,23
Strv S1 82032,4969659756,28%2644,46
T-1092198,3372357859,17%2660,68
T110E4102436,9355055353,16%2141,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191995,9969953150,66%2192,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91739,9957452652,28%2125,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102288,6059451951,25%2215,35
M446876,6642250855,91%1819,19
IS-381619,2467949153,77%2187,20
WZ-13281086,7160447553,89%2236,91
Vz. 68 Squall 81394,8987445353,64%2924,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 81388,5671743654,13%2051,62
LTTB8813,7655443453,23%1514,16
MT-256410,0449142349,41%1197,49
IS71300,6859540456,68%2172,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65102578,8988340160,60%2485,75
Object 277102701,5680239656,57%2718,54
AMX 30 1er prototype91953,6562839557,22%2198,13
AMX 13 105101516,0351337152,02%1876,70
Strv 103-092248,3268236351,79%2530,97
T110E5102757,4984936354,27%2573,58
M40/M4381606,8060736152,08%2289,58
Centurion Mk. I81078,3549435650,00%1451,35
T 55A 91914,9365734652,31%2125,09
T-54 ltwt.91009,8951634554,49%1510,15
Object 252U 81635,0279234453,49%2020,52
Object 260 102465,7788034259,94%2034,58
T54E192238,0681333155,29%2605,95
T-5491699,3468031953,92%2008,68
IS-7102022,6561531551,43%1809,29
WZ-132A9914,3250531053,23%1234,46
T92 HMC101744,2342930049,00%1721,63
Lorraine 40 t 81682,7661429653,04%2275,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8824,9361129455,44%1746,06
KV-1371051,9256429053,45%2014,83
Matilda IV 5637,0865728960,55%2015,43
Object 703 Version II 81882,8691027550,91%2277,54
T6981486,6279326751,69%2168,83
UDES 0382066,7889025557,65%3235,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81452,3588523756,12%1811,43
M1271123,2142823052,17%1660,37
T28 Prototype81790,4559422454,46%2414,49
ST-II102268,0978420651,46%1883,19
AMX Chasseur de chars 81210,1857620554,63%1694,20
M7 Priest3495,9722920446,57%1579,60
M18 Hellcat6957,6552419552,82%1950,43
AMX 50 Foch B102715,9091119358,55%2255,45
KV-15629,3140715654,49%1533,01
Škoda T 2561071,9166615264,47%2678,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68655,8959514847,97%1147,72
Crusader6298,8225214749,66%815,20
Vz. 55102897,3188514156,74%2593,81
ELC EVEN 90 8788,0280113352,63%1756,48
Covenanter5181,4620612848,44%454,12
M415573,1826712348,78%969,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4195,9423212154,55%545,11
Excelsior 5515,0950112049,17%1065,29
AMX 12 t6523,4948011546,09%1456,76
T2971684,5671911461,40%2932,69
59-166518,4642111450,00%1549,83
Hotchkiss EBR7847,0770711361,06%2306,82
Vz. 71 Tesák101568,8578011044,55%1810,65
T376385,1738010650,00%967,17
121102428,2775510351,46%2108,03
Object 430U102226,0579410254,90%2080,22
WZ-1317859,615089955,56%2017,39
T-15061099,016339659,38%2242,94
T-4371038,855299550,53%1902,03
T-62A101959,116269548,42%1635,55
Škoda T 5092450,946518857,95%2909,33
Panhard AMD 178B6233,713158247,56%463,52
Konštrukta T-34/10071067,785607944,30%1789,90
T2881509,845957759,74%1793,45
T3092360,225677653,95%2324,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102886,8310427562,67%2325,54
M374359,212097361,64%1451,01
Cruiser Mk. III3153,101957255,56%622,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6955,426417154,93%2117,94
Panhard EBR 909903,097207052,86%1319,52
VK 100.01 (P)81326,427446645,45%1609,95
T-284337,543125771,93%1228,35
KV-26822,965055556,36%1448,81
KV-481228,005715563,64%1520,59
SU-1006605,784225054,00%1022,56
KV-371312,595584959,18%2068,05
AMX AC mle. 4881437,537714948,98%1800,06
T-448974,804614443,18%1148,18
T3281174,275844450,00%1387,69
Bisonte C45 81639,027664250,00%1904,12
WZ-132-1101435,157164047,50%1720,87
AT-12103,741083943,59%200,26
Type 5861037,465623958,97%2493,70
WZ-1209800,264333844,74%562,59
SU-855567,563663655,56%1361,34
AS-XX 40 t112201,428373644,44%1816,88
M10 RBFM 5823,224913650,00%2022,48
AMX 13 57 GF 7916,479703658,33%2045,35
IS-271289,436593565,71%1915,95
T3 HMC2276,822463363,64%1426,46
T-463236,322462867,86%1198,98
MS-11208,771922630,77%1228,28
Prototipo Standard B91686,489282560,00%1856,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 102939,7211022568,00%2283,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7965,085742429,17%1250,12
Type T-345527,253452454,17%1541,70
IS-3-II91612,888382450,00%1561,36
T77 81855,388682445,83%2336,92
T34 B 81415,745732356,52%1732,50
Object 25791682,235582254,55%1738,45
Object 43092179,648362254,55%2307,32
Ares 90102393,239562259,09%2074,60
T28 Concept 7828,184762254,55%1068,49
Char Mle. 75 91208,487632152,38%1505,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I194,581431926,32%309,84
T56 GMC3197,531961758,82%620,36
SU-130PM 81505,758181656,25%1673,10
AMX 13 757431,204641533,33%658,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5453,803211580,00%1065,37
T1 HMC291,29821428,57%245,53
Leichttraktor1143,862651450,00%632,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6769,436351442,86%2141,92
T1 Cunningham175,151511315,38%192,42
Valentine AT4177,691411330,77%266,11
T25/27824,855581353,85%1051,70
AMX 40465,581421241,67%27,26
SU-76M4159,751521258,33%362,65
Nashorn6878,923831250,00%1486,32
Light Mk. VIC 2130,362441154,55%605,10
StuG IV 5388,182831154,55%929,75
BT-7 artillery 3165,451921145,45%450,43
M56 Scorpion 71058,808151060,00%1866,33
AMX 383147,67210955,56%419,12
Mäuschen91169,56763977,78%1150,88
GSOR 1008 81124,33640955,56%1070,49
SU-18244,7141728,57%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81452,29611728,57%1412,86
IS-M8421,33280633,33%158,69
VK 36.01 (H)6738,40419520,00%1003,42
T2 Medium Tank2240,80370540,00%1410,18
T1E6 2106,80148540,00%270,59
FV4202 81401,80778540,00%1543,15
LTP 3168,20284540,00%630,59
T-54 first prototype 81168,00703540,00%1389,07
Hotchkiss H35282,00180450,00%189,58
StuG III Ausf. B4155,25140425,00%112,72
M3 Stuart3110,3312930,00%183,22
Škoda T 1771092,33652333,33%2311,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr290,33126333,33%137,21
Type 63 8981,33836366,67%923,87
Char Futur 4 91633,33695366,67%1390,40
AE Phase I 92221,3312363100,00%2469,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B2154,00270250,00%602,06
SU-86333,50396250,00%309,55
AMR 35 2216,5022420,00%975,96
D12115,002371100,00%573,41
S-517299,0022110,00%61,06
P.44 Pantera80,006411100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2287,004281100,00%1999,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3251,002881100,00%1103,18
T-26298,002561100,00%533,97
M5 Stuart4286,005621100,00%902,97
IS-2-II8260,004741100,00%261,00
T-116 3106,002251100,00%414,53
TOG II* 6474,0021110,00%446,00
T7 Combat Car 295,002641100,00%456,07
Excalibur 6163,0011210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-16
Left: 2015-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-22
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-04
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-20