dany_boy_RO

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70346030519
Ø Tier8,250,009,079,39
Victories3355647,70%00,00%1550,00%26350,67%
Defeats3592551,07%00,00%1550,00%24647,40%
Draws8651,23%00,00%00,00%101,93%
Battles survived2195631,21%00,00%620,00%15529,87%
Tanks destroyed581420,8300,00220,734300,83
Destruction ratio1,200,000,921,18
Tanks spotted417860,5900,00150,503240,62
Damage dealt1.120,460,001.368,131.568,20
Capture points409070,5800,0000,00960,18
Defense points307490,4400,00260,87710,14
Experience475,590,00737,20717,94
WN7919,250,00952,93978,58
WN81104,550,001138,841240,21
WN9519,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles70346
Ø Tier8,25
Victories3355647,70%
Defeats3592551,07%
Draws8651,23%
Battles survived2195631,21%
Tanks destroyed581420,83
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted417860,59
Damage dealt1.120,46
Capture points409070,58
Defense points307490,44
Experience475,59
WN7919,25
WN81104,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,07
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed220,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted150,50
Damage dealt1.368,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points260,87
Experience737,20
WN7952,93
WN81138,84
Past 30 days
Battles519
Ø Tier9,39
Victories26350,67%
Defeats24647,40%
Draws101,93%
Battles survived15529,87%
Tanks destroyed4300,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3240,62
Damage dealt1.568,20
Capture points960,18
Defense points710,14
Experience717,94
WN7978,58
WN81240,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403000
Victories14335,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24059,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11528,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2570,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.326,340,000,000,00
Capture points3260,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4161,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience387,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles403
Victories14335,48%
Defeats24059,55%
Draws204,96%
Battles survived11528,54%
Tanks destroyed2140,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2570,64
Damage dealt1.326,34
Capture points3260,81
Defense points4161,03
Experience387,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories7140,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5129,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,680,000,000,00
Capture points3051,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1170,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience375,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories7140,57%
Defeats10057,14%
Draws42,29%
Battles survived5129,14%
Tanks destroyed950,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1200,69
Damage dealt807,68
Capture points3051,74
Defense points1170,67
Experience375,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4352,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3745,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2631,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,100,000,000,00
Capture points1421,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1021,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience335,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4352,44%
Defeats3745,12%
Draws22,44%
Battles survived2631,71%
Tanks destroyed360,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted530,65
Damage dealt420,10
Capture points1421,73
Defense points1021,24
Experience335,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories3835,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6763,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2826,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,490,000,000,00
Capture points1541,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1341,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience282,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories3835,85%
Defeats6763,21%
Draws10,94%
Battles survived2826,42%
Tanks destroyed370,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted660,62
Damage dealt625,49
Capture points1541,45
Defense points1341,26
Experience282,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2410000
Victories123251,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112446,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws542,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85135,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12690,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19210,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,190,000,000,00
Capture points63382,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points48512,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience410,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles2410
Victories123251,12%
Defeats112446,64%
Draws542,24%
Battles survived85135,31%
Tanks destroyed12690,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted19210,80
Damage dealt811,19
Capture points63382,63
Defense points48512,01
Experience410,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1095000
Victories57952,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49345,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37434,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6350,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7780,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,840,000,000,00
Capture points8770,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8990,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience453,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1095
Victories57952,88%
Defeats49345,02%
Draws232,10%
Battles survived37434,16%
Tanks destroyed6350,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted7780,71
Damage dealt856,84
Capture points8770,80
Defense points8990,82
Experience453,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1307000
Victories81862,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47836,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8470,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7190,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,070,000,000,00
Capture points6640,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6740,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience626,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1307
Victories81862,59%
Defeats47836,57%
Draws110,84%
Battles survived49838,10%
Tanks destroyed8470,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted7190,55
Damage dealt1.515,07
Capture points6640,51
Defense points6740,52
Experience626,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101842,97513359447,77%1369,78
Grille 15101809,95498354445,82%1350,19
IS-38921,60439270446,86%912,76
Waffenträger auf E 100101675,20443267844,66%1038,70
M53/M5591241,50405264548,43%1282,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81245,78463225448,05%1244,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 8892,44476217047,65%1067,59
AMX 13 909831,11499186747,78%1266,23
IS-7101430,46539143242,11%977,29
FV215b (183) 101648,93503122447,30%1127,50
O-I6864,38484115455,29%1645,44
FV4005 Stage II101510,51584114848,08%1015,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101549,94587111745,93%1225,60
M40/M4381033,50407110150,05%1177,49
SU-130PM 81404,1460395549,74%1486,21
FV4202 8931,7156685549,47%1194,50
T-44-100 81006,5352181249,01%1220,35
T-109997,6840481044,20%774,48
AMX 13 757401,9044979249,24%702,83
WZ-111 81006,5754270449,15%1155,03
T376543,2444470251,14%1676,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591256,1144764449,22%1312,81
SU-855550,9134064253,27%1413,97
Centurion Action X101459,9345863843,73%1046,75
Object 268 Version 4101778,8061163350,87%1335,83
Jagdtiger91234,2047363241,61%852,26
Cromwell6628,0844362350,40%1348,27
Type 586501,8641061049,18%849,50
T-100 LT10757,0070860251,99%853,11
KV-15301,9123260143,09%398,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91166,7851455442,78%854,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91134,8048354445,77%1033,16
FV3046641,7533253650,37%1148,93
Type 5 Heavy101883,6369653450,56%1315,60
T92 HMC101450,9955453149,53%1337,86
TVP T 50/51101743,7762951746,81%1343,91
T110E3101696,0151850646,84%1126,04
Strv 103B101772,6158748647,74%1172,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7649,9837747642,86%872,32
S-517720,4034547549,89%775,66
Tiger II81072,3050046553,55%1283,11
Tiger (P)7860,0851746049,57%1081,77
IS7499,4731341643,75%441,29
Centurion Mk. I8866,2945639853,27%1078,87
Ferdinand8954,0251039746,10%854,40
Type 4 Heavy91408,6050839350,64%1274,76
SU-1018861,3141338646,63%802,67
M127652,2032937449,73%755,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181125,6540737048,38%1300,99
T9591568,6253636850,00%1279,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191215,3143936447,53%1013,45
VK 30.01 (P)6411,2231434444,19%492,44
Škoda T 256606,2041334348,69%1170,75
T-34-17639,3850133851,18%873,31
T25 Pilot Number 1 8927,3554633749,55%1181,62
Sturer Emil7620,2937232442,59%642,40
KV-856420,2429532353,87%579,01
Vz. 64 Blesk8763,7069232349,85%1383,82
Dicker Max 6657,1837632251,24%1152,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101784,4363031344,73%1292,08
FV4004 Conway91451,1350031251,60%1364,05
Škoda T 5091565,7850730849,03%1453,37
T-1506304,8023428043,21%254,52
UDES 038964,0341627444,89%890,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81232,7246826949,07%1267,90
T288863,9140426745,32%723,96
Comet7727,6046326445,45%1066,18
Strv 103-091545,5252926352,85%1333,75
STA-18760,0745426046,15%851,42
FV380591186,4657725749,81%1118,61
FV230 Canopener101410,6273324744,13%763,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5219,2522624455,74%472,70
Object 26391390,2246923948,95%1214,34
T110E4101814,6167123846,22%1155,94
KV-26631,2340923551,06%935,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6662,3931723444,02%897,43
AT 77814,8156323254,31%968,42
T-54 ltwt.9772,0951523242,67%972,35
Tortoise91336,0444723146,32%907,88
T95E6 101352,3347522944,98%960,28
AMX 12 t6282,4740622847,81%558,08
FV217 Badger101478,6864222647,35%948,83
Object 260 101473,6458322643,81%957,15
LTTB8601,0844022146,61%966,50
Nashorn6532,3831720938,28%689,44
Ares 90101523,2070720642,23%1001,25
AMX 50 B101277,5463820439,71%707,79
AT 86440,3533120446,57%606,89
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8658,1752920452,94%1142,26
ISU-15281094,5454920142,79%927,17
O-Ho81246,6759719850,00%1349,48
T25 AT7879,1942419842,42%1068,15
FV2078826,4443019042,63%764,23
M446534,0632418843,62%802,38
Type 71101713,1472218744,92%1075,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7711,3039018548,65%903,28
Challenger71089,7045917859,55%1636,56
DBV-152 101974,8152716840,48%1157,20
Super Conqueror101627,8971716844,64%1129,61
SU-1527720,8138416650,60%860,95
TVP VTU Koncept8850,6059516152,80%1118,83
SU-1006646,6638716056,25%1170,89
T675282,4424316044,38%415,08
O-Ni7942,8648915453,90%1176,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507740,3236415347,71%789,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6610,8435914746,94%1060,12
Type 4 Chi-To6545,7545914548,97%949,07
M374214,4719814539,31%497,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7715,2839614450,00%1046,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007680,3143614353,85%1010,85
M415333,1829113847,10%377,09
Ares 8591309,8677613847,10%1061,17
Panhard AMD 178B6558,6639613754,74%1862,04
M18 Hellcat6584,9242913648,53%983,55
Charioteer81206,2555513552,59%1304,97
Type 6191422,6760113347,37%1289,02
SU-100M17783,3542213250,00%972,94
T-284108,3413213138,17%52,28
MT-256270,9832913145,80%614,18
Conqueror91387,1268913045,38%1180,43
KV-37854,3442712753,54%1039,29
Crusader6426,0742312448,39%1255,32
AMX ELC bis5186,3134212449,19%462,41
Ares 7581096,0769112341,46%1047,38
Tiger I7916,3443112243,44%1088,16
Škoda T 177494,8960212245,08%927,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101245,1445812040,83%888,51
Strv 746651,7339811950,42%1269,48
Maus101577,0979211744,44%1123,16
SU-14-281211,4060311649,14%1324,02
E 100101505,9177411057,27%1095,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8572,0849211046,36%887,85
Prototipo Standard B91620,8461110948,62%1509,91
T-345366,2431210856,48%1017,39
T28 Prototype81120,7454510752,34%1120,01
Type T-345411,1645210449,04%1144,69
Achilles6721,3439610455,77%1533,99
LPT-67 Šelma9837,6451810339,81%1030,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5319,3531910251,96%782,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5313,5532410245,10%501,68
T2071069,2481510160,40%1767,29
Mäuschen91396,8578110054,00%1216,33
T3091457,556329933,33%1014,49
Ikv 1035348,892729852,04%759,54
SU-85B4201,101989858,16%417,15
Type 6891331,787049855,10%1137,30
Type 1 Chi-He4156,821819639,58%219,62
T28 Concept 7878,694549343,01%1074,15
VK 100.01 (P)81013,347069243,48%950,07
Versuchspanzer 5791208,387309143,96%855,86
Somua SM 81408,625469044,44%1423,45
AMX 30 1er prototype91167,204128742,53%898,65
IS-271005,204557949,37%1356,68
Type 62 7336,223597740,26%424,26
Caernarvon81052,046097458,11%1251,25
M10 Wolverine5387,952727352,05%809,49
TOG II* 6552,383287143,66%741,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5581383,367727047,14%1195,35
P.44 Pantera81192,426616944,93%1367,68
AT 25320,853556654,55%702,90
M36 Jackson6540,423516549,23%812,18
T1 Cunningham1113,401916040,00%478,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.434,951896055,00%135,20
T-46377,381365834,48%50,58
Black Prince7896,176005843,10%1166,43
Churchill VII6512,144705856,90%872,64
S35 CA5474,762655438,89%862,64
AMX 65 t8875,575455337,74%771,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)330,251025255,77%132,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3174,401735042,00%394,92
M24 Chaffee5249,293234942,86%627,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 101349,006654845,83%723,01
Type 5781391,899084765,96%1625,04
SDP 57 Gowika71118,565374548,89%1474,71
Alecto4218,092934459,09%534,04
T25/27556,273544438,64%551,60
P.43 ter7813,335774355,81%1289,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8816,834494254,76%918,78
AMX 404158,461864156,10%502,94
Type 95 Heavy4206,462204146,34%507,04
T404405,803144050,00%1024,13
M5A1 Stuart4128,133193953,85%291,51
Covenanter5189,282813638,89%389,69
Marder 38T4218,812423650,00%396,59
P26/404236,252303246,88%478,34
SU-76M496,061323250,00%96,47
M8A14212,332193060,00%481,78
SDP 44 Burza6693,934622931,03%1072,07
M7 Priest3133,641522860,71%353,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,17672437,50%0,00
P.435439,752602437,50%981,85
Strv m/425286,042302339,13%508,58
TS-5 81477,227572352,17%1598,60
Škoda T 245231,272302245,45%428,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8567,644452250,00%968,54
Type 4 Ju-To71004,956302133,33%1021,53
T-26238,05752040,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571121,657762050,00%1386,42
O-I Experimental5507,744121942,11%749,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu61063,117321952,63%1595,57
M5 Stuart4123,393161872,22%345,36
P.43 bis6694,064701752,94%1233,28
Pz.Kpfw. II296,291651741,18%166,98
T 55A 91146,294801735,29%856,35
Matilda4340,442991650,00%944,44
Birch Gun4284,532171546,67%891,61
Renault UE 57381,861421442,86%24,27
Somua SAu 404117,001941457,14%204,85
T2 Medium Tank2142,381861346,15%609,24
ST vz. 394213,752331233,33%462,80
Leichttraktor142,33841250,00%84,03
T7 Combat Car 261,001221258,33%216,75
M56 Scorpion 7734,556021145,45%897,97
M3 Stuart3106,401591050,00%265,54
MS-1113,50371020,00%0,00
Sexton II3256,202801050,00%1156,44
M2 Medium Tank3228,702621070,00%977,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5422,503261040,00%930,62
Strv m/382155,78234944,44%511,00
Strv m/40L391,11169944,44%90,30
T-34-28247,2219790,00%11,08
AT-1258,22116966,67%220,84
Renault FT AC266,3389933,33%0,00
M3 Lee4339,75313862,50%1420,13
Panzerjäger I2206,38196875,00%891,53
T56 GMC361,1370837,50%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 271,38144862,50%329,98
T1 HMC229,1475771,43%261,00
Churchill I51076,57844771,43%3490,92
AMX 30 B101469,71414714,29%890,00
Type 91 Heavy3118,67196666,67%407,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2119,0094616,67%225,43
Marder II3142,83158650,00%268,64
T2 Light Tank 2137,83326650,00%482,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,40130580,00%281,61
Chi-Ni222,004750,00%0,00
Renault FT134,001215100,00%261,00
M14/412207,20243560,00%782,63
M15/423205,80235560,00%597,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2101,20175560,00%346,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3145,40165540,00%326,21
Loyd Gun Carriage2205,00146540,00%1238,86
Fiat 3000184,0012640,00%180,01
Renault Otsu186,75133450,00%206,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4124,00165450,00%143,68
M2 Light2143,50298475,00%617,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8739,50494450,00%606,12
StuG IV 5400,25305475,00%1000,29
LT vz. 383126,339830,00%262,12
AMX 38317,67161366,67%240,24
T-505297,675303100,00%1100,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4194,673953100,00%545,20
Super Hellcat 71136,67671366,67%1586,12
Strv fm/211168,5016120,00%786,06
Hummel6385,0022320,00%287,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2118,50134250,00%432,88
Cruiser Mk. IV499,00126250,00%125,79
AT 158542,5021420,00%298,28
M60 10449,0019820,00%39,40
T-50-2 6458,00418250,00%1092,59
Kolohousenka141,001151100,00%261,00
Lago4578,004931100,00%2300,52
Renault NC-3110,00791100,00%261,00
ARL 446715,0025510,00%867,23
Pvlvv fm/422154,0016210,00%354,81
T3 HMC2158,002691100,00%764,28
Valentine AT4227,003611100,00%665,49
VK 30.02 (M)6880,008101100,00%1898,70
Object 25792024,0024010,00%1415,01
FV229 Contender9571,0035410,00%159,60
T-116 343,004710,00%0,00
T-29 3516,003601100,00%2282,95
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,0016210,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3229,003221100,00%962,72
Excelsior 50,001610,00%0,00
Excalibur 6612,004521100,00%851,21
T26E3 Eagle 7 71467,0011001100,00%1825,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,0016010,00%183,30
BT-7 artillery 334,008010,00%3,10
Fantôme 9865,0034710,00%521,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-04
Left: 2026-09-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-22
Left: 2016-02-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-10-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2017-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-11
Left: 2020-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-25
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2020-03-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-02-25
Left: 2015-10-17