daniel75_iron

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60172684309
Ø Tier8,5910,0010,3710,49
Victories3033250,41%350,00%3946,43%14847,90%
Defeats2902848,24%350,00%4452,38%15750,81%
Draws8121,35%00,00%11,19%41,29%
Battles survived1915731,84%233,33%3035,71%10834,95%
Tanks destroyed517990,8671,17770,923091,00
Destruction ratio1,261,751,431,54
Tanks spotted462520,7720,33400,481750,57
Damage dealt1.454,732.350,502.115,832.272,45
Capture points512750,85335,50330,391250,40
Defense points222400,3700,0030,041040,34
Experience703,67915,33780,24812,39
WN71078,231209,99957,681083,72
WN81445,721701,241545,651785,99
WN9565,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles60172
Ø Tier8,59
Victories3033250,41%
Defeats2902848,24%
Draws8121,35%
Battles survived1915731,84%
Tanks destroyed517990,86
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted462520,77
Damage dealt1.454,73
Capture points512750,85
Defense points222400,37
Experience703,67
WN71078,23
WN81445,72
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt2.350,50
Capture points335,50
Defense points00,00
Experience915,33
WN71209,99
WN81701,24
Past 7 days
Battles84
Ø Tier10,37
Victories3946,43%
Defeats4452,38%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived3035,71%
Tanks destroyed770,92
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted400,48
Damage dealt2.115,83
Capture points330,39
Defense points30,04
Experience780,24
WN7957,68
WN81545,65
Past 30 days
Battles309
Ø Tier10,49
Victories14847,90%
Defeats15750,81%
Draws41,29%
Battles survived10834,95%
Tanks destroyed3091,00
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1750,57
Damage dealt2.272,45
Capture points1250,40
Defense points1040,34
Experience812,39
WN71083,72
WN81785,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles594000
Victories29750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25442,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws437,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21836,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3940,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3580,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.740,980,000,000,00
Capture points920,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6581,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience739,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles594
Victories29750,00%
Defeats25442,76%
Draws437,24%
Battles survived21836,70%
Tanks destroyed3940,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted3580,60
Damage dealt1.740,98
Capture points920,15
Defense points6581,11
Experience739,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3746,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4252,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2632,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,810,000,000,00
Capture points1031,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2763,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience636,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3746,25%
Defeats4252,50%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2632,50%
Tanks destroyed400,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted390,49
Damage dealt1.081,81
Capture points1031,29
Defense points2763,45
Experience636,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience98,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt271,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience98,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4343,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5757,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,440,000,000,00
Capture points1031,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1791,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience626,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4343,00%
Defeats5757,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2525,00%
Tanks destroyed430,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted960,96
Damage dealt1.085,44
Capture points1031,03
Defense points1791,79
Experience626,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3257000
Victories150146,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats167951,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws772,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107432,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18670,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25880,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,010,000,000,00
Capture points47731,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points55161,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience601,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles3257
Victories150146,09%
Defeats167951,55%
Draws772,36%
Battles survived107432,98%
Tanks destroyed18670,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted25880,79
Damage dealt1.147,01
Capture points47731,47
Defense points55161,69
Experience601,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles655201245
Victories349453,33%00,00%216,67%2248,89%
Defeats299045,63%00,00%1083,33%2248,89%
Draws681,04%00,00%00,00%12,22%
Battles survived243137,10%00,00%216,67%1635,56%
Tanks destroyed44900,6900,0090,75310,69
Destruction ratio1,090,000,901,07
Tanks spotted55740,8500,0050,42220,49
Damage dealt1.826,410,002.248,502.208,33
Capture points46990,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points41290,6300,0000,00140,31
Experience788,830,00460,75828,16
Total
Battles6552
Victories349453,33%
Defeats299045,63%
Draws681,04%
Battles survived243137,10%
Tanks destroyed44900,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted55740,85
Damage dealt1.826,41
Capture points46990,72
Defense points41290,63
Experience788,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt2.248,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience460,75
Past 30 days
Battles45
Victories2248,89%
Defeats2248,89%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1635,56%
Tanks destroyed310,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted220,49
Damage dealt2.208,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,31
Experience828,16
Anzeigen

Tanks (415)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81545,19776183953,40%1710,00
T-1506845,73482176252,55%1572,81
Grille 15102196,98695134150,11%1629,76
T-34-856677,15453130953,78%1376,64
SU-130PM 81650,8680495853,86%1806,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81444,8579495451,05%1682,37
Leopard 1102107,2074784950,41%1661,52
TVP T 50/51101941,7673579348,55%1571,03
Löwe 81213,9082176154,01%1497,20
Lorraine 40 t 81244,7273074851,20%1455,61
T-1091416,0464564548,53%1290,71
T499749,2654964448,14%934,62
IS-381241,0659463450,95%1460,36
T-448941,7656261651,14%1238,20
T57 Heavy101805,4869759144,67%1334,52
Chrysler K GF 81051,6469453849,81%1155,50
Centurion Action X101866,5178253553,46%1538,18
T376446,9340153247,93%1088,06
T110E4102029,1773351350,49%1448,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 81741,0487550355,27%2015,30
STB-1101706,5870648745,38%1280,99
Object 430U101750,1575545949,89%1329,40
UDES 0381218,0265645845,85%1303,35
M48A5 Patton101805,6075545450,66%1396,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102104,0479145350,33%1640,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81297,2677145154,99%1457,55
UDES 15/16101959,5176644250,45%1543,97
Emil I81342,4676943151,97%1598,48
Super Conqueror101931,5876842948,72%1466,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102002,4274942246,68%1443,85
E 75 TS 81459,4679440049,00%1664,69
AMX 50 B101975,3771539746,60%1433,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518809,1662939550,38%793,89
Ho-Ri 3102456,8779938956,56%1769,48
T54E191457,8360038348,56%1277,95
E 50 Ausf. M101974,1475037748,81%1599,62
AMX 13 909850,7859837345,58%1182,08
M54 Renegade 81500,6184536653,28%1645,59
TL-7 92026,3492034957,59%1992,96
Strv 103B102047,1870034749,57%1407,33
M10391295,7167734347,23%1152,59
Škoda T 256619,2958533948,67%1149,45
T3281017,3371633553,13%1122,05
Object 252U Defender 81383,2980832953,80%1519,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81433,0882832756,57%1734,16
T110E5101871,6676832446,91%1443,72
T110E3101926,7272332349,54%1317,77
Kranvagn101888,4577530349,50%1426,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101952,6173530348,51%1560,36
Type 59 81027,9075630251,66%1237,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8614,4743530144,85%898,48
Kunze Panzer 91795,7380230050,33%1778,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 8981,3772229751,52%1251,15
AMX 13 105101274,0462729442,86%1436,24
FV4005 Stage II101559,2364329052,07%1139,37
Bisonte C45 81644,0694429055,17%1955,24
AE Phase I 91675,3784529055,52%1721,52
Object 277101854,2272528743,21%1378,26
CS-63102037,9876128448,24%1655,37
Char Futur 4 92160,9487228351,94%2022,93
IS7734,9139828248,94%910,94
Strv 103-091458,5063728246,10%1178,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81081,3959128148,40%977,75
FV4202 81012,1875327955,91%1340,31
Object 705A101891,1872927744,77%1384,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559902,8065327553,45%829,80
Object 260 102035,4577227444,16%1404,62
Object 26391457,3768227249,63%1199,31
Object 140101840,1075726948,33%1519,58
Conqueror91564,4174626550,57%1378,58
T-5491059,7168826250,76%994,86
KV-37686,6941026049,62%780,55
Object 703 Version II 81422,6387025554,90%1591,94
Concept No. 5102212,3274425449,61%1734,68
Emil II91260,7067025241,67%951,82
T3091668,3670524147,72%1372,97
GSOR 1008 81536,8375824048,75%1499,39
Škoda T 5091247,7266023745,57%994,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91272,1368323448,29%1157,40
Rinoceronte101927,0275522946,29%1394,72
IS-7101947,6880822851,32%1578,35
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102264,2385622851,32%1611,31
M4A1 Revalorisé 81090,0867522845,61%1229,20
Object 252U 81339,8479822554,67%1403,86
KV-137658,7640422449,55%982,88
Object 261101463,6169322352,02%1324,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91307,3756622340,36%889,96
Object 43091701,9681621753,92%1659,51
Caernarvon Action X 81192,9580721456,07%1403,35
AMX 12 t6437,7550021146,45%1008,35
Object 907 101847,4979320448,04%1414,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8691,2363720253,47%1230,75
T-345345,0329619944,72%783,03
TVP VTU Koncept8779,0962019851,01%936,70
WZ-1328674,9263719654,08%1174,05
FV217 Badger102183,3477019646,94%1484,39
DBV-152 102752,8585019458,25%2070,45
WZ-132A9755,1760719349,74%931,49
T28 Prototype81116,0863819146,60%1154,30
STA-2 8890,2274818958,20%1195,19
Type 5 Heavy101863,6277018650,00%1322,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507625,1056518355,19%730,31
XM57 81926,7987418255,49%1903,09
T-437590,1138717851,12%845,49
Object 268 Version 4101909,0877517855,62%1383,85
Vz. 55102099,8175917444,83%1437,77
BZ-75102236,1880617147,37%1696,44
FV215b (183) 101807,5567217047,65%1251,45
T-22 medium 101727,4175616947,93%1309,65
KV-15538,4336716847,02%1095,32
M66753,1960116550,91%1154,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007818,9962416448,17%1265,80
Hirschkäfer112613,5081116350,92%1808,01
M18 Hellcat6486,5940416246,91%660,38
CS-52 LIS 81459,1082016052,50%1872,47
T297998,8967715847,47%1210,81
UDES 1691284,8270215848,73%1142,74
IS-6 81182,1675715851,27%1316,37
Type 71102123,1585915655,77%1647,32
BZ-176 81384,7282515648,72%1291,90
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91825,3487415549,03%1919,90
Type 4 Heavy91257,1967615446,75%1039,49
O-Ho81008,6872115350,33%1054,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691551,0376215045,33%1388,74
Object 70591600,3682414959,73%1651,18
M53/M5591314,1070214751,02%1365,73
Ares 90102300,3285614548,97%1937,79
M-V-Y102021,6384514354,55%1527,84
K-91102235,0179114349,65%1911,67
WZ-1317688,1362014251,41%1385,13
AMX M4 mle. 54102167,8978514046,43%1558,39
AMX 13 757507,1457013947,48%851,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101402,7662213642,65%1086,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 81260,7583713450,75%1772,11
Object 274a 81261,7477113352,63%1506,27
Strv 746637,5960713153,44%1356,19
T25/27708,3559813150,38%957,62
Object 780 101979,5373913043,08%1389,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101132,1961012950,39%900,62
Leo7677,8862312856,25%1088,31
LT-432 8805,8871412855,47%1533,75
T-62A101518,4365712541,60%1096,32
T-832 81760,8292412552,00%1988,87
53TP Markowskiego81191,4973412451,61%1319,35
T-100 LT101099,9773612448,39%1247,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481452,3981212251,64%1661,98
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81497,0683312254,10%1659,98
T 55A 91349,7569712144,63%1229,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 102304,7887512049,17%1547,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 8951,0370012049,17%998,58
Panhard EBR 105101045,0767411947,06%1148,53
Vz. 71 Tesák101086,7769311845,76%1104,79
XM69 Hacker112561,2985211844,92%1811,81
Charioteer Nomad 81810,7281011855,93%1965,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6672,4553811752,99%1248,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7783,1058911749,57%1078,25
Type 6191340,9672111554,78%1258,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII102203,6683011548,70%1638,82
AS-XX 40 t112249,5081911451,75%1702,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102015,9372411154,05%1447,98
Executor112478,4676711145,95%1642,02
Manticore101262,1475611154,05%1504,19
Strv 107-12112743,3885511054,55%1864,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102002,0378710950,46%1361,44
M40/M4381169,7073910656,60%1332,55
CS-5991582,9973310546,67%1461,59
KR-1112527,9088510545,71%1544,09
UDES 14 Alt 581269,7574010458,65%1622,43
Panhard EBR 909511,0457510442,31%525,62
IS-3-II91645,6781510455,77%1613,77
Object 70491691,3970810245,10%1326,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101647,4469010049,00%1102,80
G.W. E 100101315,0769610052,00%1069,60
Mäuschen91292,4467110039,00%995,11
BV-111112212,038149946,46%1544,60
Leopard Prototyp A91577,307269952,53%1430,41
IS-M81248,967159942,42%1439,13
FV230 Canopener102043,978669954,55%1502,94
Ares 90 C112662,019249950,51%2127,70
121B 102143,387729948,48%1749,55
T92 HMC101379,936729855,10%1259,08
T675305,122479851,02%568,21
VK 100.01 (P)81273,737809847,96%1529,61
AMX 67 Imbattable112483,238119643,75%1608,20
TS-5 81256,747989656,25%1397,78
Kampfpanzer 67102030,578599554,74%1665,00
Maus101742,937219446,81%1220,79
M127761,616149448,94%919,32
IS-3A 81371,268559455,32%1494,49
TNH T Vz. 5191785,877979149,45%1550,48
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102099,048229151,65%1601,44
ISU-15281154,766579052,22%1235,34
CS-67 Szakal112683,348849053,33%2150,94
AMX 105 AM mle. 474214,772009041,11%509,77
Ho-Ri Shugo112332,397858942,70%1428,91
Sturer Emil7565,614808952,81%678,92
Lion 102209,287838951,69%1863,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68501,696188557,65%819,61
Gorilla112321,678538555,29%1560,47
Charioteer8979,615728445,24%888,61
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81754,528648454,76%2346,24
E 5091594,967698345,78%1459,83
Object 777 Version II 91925,278598247,56%1893,65
AMX 13 57 7789,107857959,49%1665,16
M24 Chaffee5279,062957852,56%789,99
Type 63 81623,499017852,56%1793,53
O-Ni7949,917187659,21%1221,70
Black Rock 112252,379337652,63%1569,95
Object 268101839,976507450,00%1233,47
SU-14-281173,607317259,72%1313,50
212A91353,476577243,06%1134,37
ELC EVEN 90 8681,297557255,56%1315,52
Black Prince7887,837097147,89%1276,83
M47 Iron Arnie 81482,308207156,34%1842,02
Patton the Tank 91668,417647050,00%1608,05
T9591697,387366953,62%1353,25
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92339,009186959,42%2160,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8501,074946936,23%611,65
45TP Habicha71146,387376851,47%1694,23
WZ-132-1101014,286646857,35%1054,68
AMX 30 1er prototype91248,246706842,65%1093,85
Škoda T 56 81687,069156854,41%1770,32
M5 Stuart4146,222206741,79%171,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6489,554606656,06%667,25
AltProto AMX 30 81307,337686637,88%1403,97
M-VI-Y91704,228206547,69%1584,26
BZT-70 102331,388596453,13%1440,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102440,798726355,56%1921,93
T-284312,952716262,90%1088,01
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91749,205996132,79%1309,87
IMT 81795,088936157,38%2061,90
Škoda T 245328,284146048,33%826,90
XM66F 81591,437386041,67%1576,86
122 TM 81492,338016051,67%1652,89
FV4025 Contriver112119,938635947,46%1279,82
Chimera 81692,929275957,63%1893,13
T1 Heavy5392,504635855,17%717,35
Bofors Tornvagn 81480,098095844,83%1605,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7822,026135749,12%1251,00
STA-181081,826635747,37%1377,47
Versuchspanzer 5792077,988755742,11%1757,58
T-505159,982485660,71%490,78
E 77 91711,988215651,79%1505,34
T28 Concept 7951,716245556,36%1339,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81847,307915450,00%1762,22
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92141,728125453,70%1940,20
DZT-159 92041,117805444,44%1877,73
40TP Habicha6599,255115246,15%1077,12
CS-5381038,606265244,23%1280,28
M4A3E8 Fury 6567,905265244,23%1002,14
AMX 50 12091409,126845147,06%1170,04
ST-II101588,277005149,02%1092,57
T-34-85M 6784,256015150,98%1244,49
Gryphon 102449,479245156,86%2008,68
T2881516,047765050,00%1769,74
M-III-Y81604,209085046,00%1932,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5581811,469845054,00%1609,32
H3 92120,228375048,00%1935,29
KV-48664,983854953,06%644,06
UDES 03 Alt 3 92207,658944957,14%2131,80
Strv m/425416,284524748,94%1172,08
ISU-122-2 81695,627704742,55%1643,65
Object 452K 102149,628124751,06%1714,03
TS-60 92089,438224650,00%1992,71
Predatore 92479,939164645,65%2143,21
M46 Patton KR 8819,076684647,83%904,35
O-I6826,226384553,33%1333,79
M446491,734884546,67%698,99
Strv K 91397,387964555,56%1349,42
Cobra 91665,007914551,11%1396,44
BZ-6891698,688114447,73%1524,30
Char Mle. 75 91132,558414463,64%1708,37
Turtle Mk. I 81437,097244438,64%1292,47
T803112720,7310524459,09%2227,49
Object 752 92198,588694344,19%1786,11
Ashbringer 102006,847814344,19%1237,65
FV226 Contradictious 81760,749414355,81%1858,85
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112434,958694146,34%1486,20
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92104,858914156,10%1866,82
Toro 91599,087424042,50%1350,15
M374175,671513951,28%429,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291661,697403946,15%1348,40
Terrifiant 92117,448533943,59%1473,52
Obsidian 81555,687383828,95%1841,21
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81379,347663839,47%1415,65
WZ-1209735,735113732,43%431,16
SU-1527770,435363743,24%956,79
Ho-Ri 281508,577223754,05%1682,07
Type 6892291,929133751,35%2338,89
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81026,956663740,54%1184,39
KB-52 91974,438723754,05%1710,49
Felice 91467,007213652,78%1346,89
GSOR the TANK 91613,007323647,22%1597,47
AMBT 81393,947493647,22%1421,79
Super Hellcat 71246,427333647,22%1807,77
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92293,549193560,00%2191,91
56TP 81411,577283537,14%1356,74
121101670,627103452,94%1264,59
Ares 7581337,298433452,94%1629,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8829,507453455,88%1441,52
T-54 first prototype 8959,007413450,00%1207,21
M-IV-Y 81607,889483262,50%1991,92
EMIL 1951 81555,668143243,75%1559,36
Nashorn6714,355943161,29%1280,11
Lorraine 120 Alby 81723,718443158,06%1659,93
IS-4101512,577363043,33%1089,19
Rambo 91900,739213056,67%1935,37
T-463213,412112941,38%791,62
Panther II81105,597072944,83%1236,32
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91613,077572853,57%1330,31
T77 81235,226672737,04%1105,03
AMX 30 B101250,195822646,15%854,24
SU-14-17829,385962638,46%1050,04
Type 95 Heavy4186,642122540,00%375,93
M8A14349,402512556,00%892,00
Tiger (P)7469,684502544,00%359,87
M-VII-Y 92367,8411222576,00%2113,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91152,467772454,17%920,45
Caernarvon81077,297452458,33%1191,98
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81565,139392466,67%1718,25
AAT60 81923,009892462,50%2682,25
Object 168 German 81620,138362365,22%1932,79
ISU-122S 71075,705912347,83%1366,77
Jagdpanzer E 90 91809,688272259,09%1558,22
FV4004 Conway91272,296482147,62%1086,80
WZ-111 model 6 81849,6211632171,43%2174,05
Nergal 81813,109622152,38%1994,52
50TP prototyp 81257,806552035,00%1176,86
AMX 50 10081254,257312060,00%1296,37
XM551 Sheridan101102,606102040,00%1041,81
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81157,357272055,00%1196,72
VK 168.01 (P) 81258,907952050,00%1457,45
Husarz 81448,207312045,00%1389,99
Object 265T 91696,307982050,00%1549,89
Fantôme 91520,758112060,00%1409,84
M3 Stuart3157,261821947,37%466,50
M7 Priest3200,051951968,42%559,34
Windhund 81672,688571957,89%1970,61
Kirovets-1 81232,008761957,89%1439,36
Taschenratte111708,228621855,56%877,38
Waffenträger auf E 100101862,065551735,29%970,36
Ho-Ri 191996,007831650,00%1639,09
FV601 Saladin8992,506601650,00%1029,33
E 65 Zwilling 81392,6310111675,00%1347,53
Lorraine 50 t 91441,387741650,00%1386,63
Jagdtiger Prototype 81811,138461662,50%1827,35
Somua SM 81733,008471643,75%1867,78
SU-18210,47681553,33%129,85
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91607,078741560,00%1306,58
Gonsalo 81526,539001560,00%1688,60
T78 61394,079651573,33%2403,79
SU-26357,791091442,86%43,30
LPT-67 Šelma9932,465161323,08%970,28
SMV CC-6781870,009671250,00%2360,01
WZ-111 model 5A101643,335631233,33%858,80
TS-6 91842,087041233,33%1363,24
M56 Scorpion 7686,916171172,73%942,40
M3 Lee4172,201701040,00%363,70
WZ-219111173,706471040,00%1129,49
Projet Louis 9958,408211060,00%1346,49
K-91-PT 91310,89544933,33%921,18
M2 Light2138,75183850,00%419,71
T3 HMC2152,13182862,50%654,36
AMX ELC bis5362,75327825,00%862,19
VK 75.01 (K) 81249,50941887,50%1484,49
Char de transition 61206,131024887,50%2616,37
M415224,14227728,57%69,82
T-26299,14191785,71%519,43
Projekt ION 82338,861161785,71%2420,33
Object 283 91250,43474714,29%917,70
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81274,43625714,29%1385,47
StuG IV 5284,43396771,43%635,59
TT-130M 91943,43892757,14%1890,09
Lorraine 39L AM358,50156666,67%261,00
T56 GMC3287,00226633,33%888,58
Chieftain/T95 81406,00994666,67%2088,39
Ares 8591745,00805666,67%1595,29
SU-855423,40310560,00%1046,94
ISU-152K 8972,40672560,00%995,90
HWK 30 8791,60870580,00%1396,97
Kolohousenka136,50150450,00%78,28
SU-86298,00236425,00%124,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61011,50754475,00%1941,65
Light Mk. VIC 287,25281475,00%447,31
T92 8702,758854100,00%1414,64
Leichttraktor180,00226366,67%373,13
Ikv 1035150,00258333,33%69,86
Wespe361,00116333,33%0,00
Caliban 8344,3334130,00%70,70
BT-7 artillery 3179,33135333,33%413,21
Brennos 81607,00741333,33%1487,05
OCP Peacekeeper 92149,33865366,67%2049,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1279,5011120,00%1513,32
T1 Cunningham149,00195250,00%107,85
Renault FT 75 BS221,50102250,00%87,48
TS-54 81451,0012602100,00%1642,36
T42 8591,006462100,00%700,02
Škoda T 27 8121,0022720,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3187,50309250,00%605,78
Saryuda 9767,50598250,00%420,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2271,007741100,00%1744,90
Renault FT1288,004251100,00%2052,49
105 leFH18B2 5695,0040810,00%1105,74
MS-112,001271100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2111,002941100,00%677,86
T-34 shielded 5210,0021810,00%199,84
T-45 251,001201100,00%261,00
L-60 257,004710,00%33,42
AC 1 Sentinel 497,002961100,00%300,69
Tetrarch 20,006210,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6768,007641100,00%2769,52
Excalibur 60,003621100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5468,005391100,00%851,96
King Tiger (Captured) 7852,009781100,00%1269,27
43 M. Toldi III 3203,004251100,00%1039,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-17
Left: 2019-08-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-05-21
Left: 2019-03-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2019-05-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-11
Left: 2019-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-17
Left: 2020-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-13
Left: 2021-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2021-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-22
Left: 2019-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2020-08-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2016-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2015-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-11
Left: 2015-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-23