cristapah

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles482901449190
Ø Tier8,2410,009,989,91
Victories2283747,29%857,14%2755,10%9348,95%
Defeats2469751,14%642,86%2142,86%9449,47%
Draws7561,57%00,00%12,04%31,58%
Battles survived1792537,12%750,00%2653,06%7941,58%
Tanks destroyed358070,74110,79360,731340,71
Destruction ratio1,181,571,571,21
Tanks spotted253880,5320,14160,331060,56
Damage dealt1.070,881.685,001.602,161.504,69
Capture points526541,0920,141162,372321,22
Defense points225290,4750,3660,12440,23
Experience557,35730,93573,00531,69
WN7850,07983,48915,13829,45
WN8990,571236,661195,891137,52
WN9495,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles48290
Ø Tier8,24
Victories2283747,29%
Defeats2469751,14%
Draws7561,57%
Battles survived1792537,12%
Tanks destroyed358070,74
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted253880,53
Damage dealt1.070,88
Capture points526541,09
Defense points225290,47
Experience557,35
WN7850,07
WN8990,57
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt1.685,00
Capture points20,14
Defense points50,36
Experience730,93
WN7983,48
WN81236,66
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,98
Victories2755,10%
Defeats2142,86%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived2653,06%
Tanks destroyed360,73
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted160,33
Damage dealt1.602,16
Capture points1162,37
Defense points60,12
Experience573,00
WN7915,13
WN81195,89
Past 30 days
Battles190
Ø Tier9,91
Victories9348,95%
Defeats9449,47%
Draws31,58%
Battles survived7941,58%
Tanks destroyed1340,71
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1060,56
Damage dealt1.504,69
Capture points2321,22
Defense points440,23
Experience531,69
WN7829,45
WN81137,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles534000
Victories18334,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31859,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws336,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14727,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6761,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,490,000,000,00
Capture points5501,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2700,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience524,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles534
Victories18334,27%
Defeats31859,55%
Draws336,18%
Battles survived14727,53%
Tanks destroyed2650,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted6761,27
Damage dealt1.155,49
Capture points5501,03
Defense points2700,51
Experience524,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories13840,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19657,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11333,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,190,000,000,00
Capture points3781,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3120,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience548,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories13840,59%
Defeats19657,65%
Draws61,76%
Battles survived11333,24%
Tanks destroyed1940,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2200,65
Damage dealt1.031,19
Capture points3781,11
Defense points3120,92
Experience548,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories5347,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5952,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3733,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,560,000,000,00
Capture points3873,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2171,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience521,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories5347,32%
Defeats5952,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3733,04%
Tanks destroyed330,29
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted440,39
Damage dealt492,56
Capture points3873,46
Defense points2171,94
Experience521,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8369000
Victories424650,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats382045,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3033,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived344041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed55830,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42330,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,260,000,000,00
Capture points145641,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points111461,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience599,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles8369
Victories424650,73%
Defeats382045,64%
Draws3033,62%
Battles survived344041,10%
Tanks destroyed55830,67
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted42330,51
Damage dealt1.025,26
Capture points145641,74
Defense points111461,33
Experience599,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3834000
Victories183247,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats196051,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws421,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived143137,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22300,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25310,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,280,000,000,00
Capture points41511,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26340,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience640,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles3834
Victories183247,78%
Defeats196051,12%
Draws421,10%
Battles survived143137,32%
Tanks destroyed22300,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted25310,66
Damage dealt1.420,28
Capture points41511,08
Defense points26340,69
Experience640,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (444)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101248,83618108448,34%974,08
SU-10061017,82617104453,83%1960,16
Strv S1 81131,96606101749,85%1155,64
Panhard EBR 105101012,62628101643,50%1123,13
Grille 15101727,4159299047,78%1164,02
Leopard 1101667,5162796343,51%1183,82
T9591432,3858594949,00%1060,85
TVP T 50/51101587,6264487445,42%1200,13
T3091400,1861986749,83%1116,79
IS-38667,6452968645,34%536,13
Löwe 8817,7057866548,57%783,19
T110E3101800,2064064345,57%1175,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101685,2864062444,39%1244,04
Jagdpanzer E 100101642,1162661447,23%1046,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101683,1668559750,08%1203,43
Object 907 101660,7271057647,92%1182,10
KV-26859,6660757151,14%1514,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81357,4071757048,25%1614,79
T-109808,4348855342,31%520,65
T110E4101687,4965953152,17%1132,27
Lorraine 40 t 81007,9358648847,54%1047,34
Super Conqueror101595,8769447049,36%1144,30
KV-15203,1121444443,24%171,59
TS-5 81329,3075140751,84%1378,84
Object 140101595,3867940648,03%1232,59
STB-1101505,8666138946,02%1097,65
Conqueror91095,2551138544,16%818,05
T28 Prototype8899,4150538450,52%849,31
LTTB8448,9057336651,64%716,81
WZ-111-1G FT8827,4542234649,42%750,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81189,3758134649,71%1120,73
IS-7101386,4059534539,13%864,01
SU-1018820,3445934042,35%709,29
GSOR 1008 81563,1476133548,66%1730,52
ELC EVEN 90 8536,5560632849,09%1010,47
Object 705A101589,7769432449,69%1130,17
Object 430U101498,0769732349,85%1073,02
Bisonte C45 81363,9879932246,27%1495,77
FV215b (183) 101413,0560532049,38%943,00
Prototipo Standard B91265,1751830947,25%1024,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101406,0660530846,75%1132,06
Tortoise91781,4878130348,18%1470,81
T-100 LT10796,0064329749,83%817,91
T-549912,5162928844,10%753,12
T2971295,6581327757,40%1736,14
IS7383,9534227643,48%267,84
Strv 103B101586,7164027650,00%1033,93
KV-856192,5123427445,62%93,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101437,0368327347,25%1069,24
Object 268 Version 4101592,1262926449,24%999,20
G.W. Tiger (P)8944,2559126255,34%1134,87
Vz. 55101688,6063725844,57%1082,36
FV4005 Stage II101404,2756125646,09%923,91
T57 Heavy101564,2967325545,10%1072,04
Manticore10911,8169224850,81%1006,42
T-34-2G FT7510,7829624642,28%478,06
UDES 15/16101541,3464424546,12%1064,18
AE Phase I 91513,1573623047,83%1367,56
Kranvagn101750,7469422946,72%1301,44
UDES 0381199,1450322949,34%1301,50
Jagdpanther II8951,5044222449,55%883,10
P.44 Pantera8876,8058622241,89%947,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8542,5453022251,35%899,69
T288768,5060321252,83%708,71
KV-37291,4827520742,51%110,41
Tiger (P)7632,4954220648,54%668,79
VK 100.01 (P)8859,2359719849,49%806,94
MT-256141,0920519038,42%125,51
Object 277101632,2367018840,43%1143,32
Object 7059878,2362817947,49%602,99
T-34-85M 6853,6267117752,54%1388,14
IS-M8782,9553117649,43%780,90
Object 252U Defender 81300,3774117653,41%1397,34
M18 Hellcat6369,8136017153,80%504,88
AMX 12 t6360,6338016944,38%793,73
G.W. Tiger91251,5565316648,80%1159,60
FV217 Badger101705,1271816348,47%1129,62
Black Prince7526,5552116144,72%505,68
AMX M4 mle. 54101508,7760215942,14%949,46
KV-48403,5338915743,95%216,23
Char Futur 4 91456,2967315648,72%1208,16
T110E5101527,5971515547,74%1070,61
53TP Markowskiego8885,3661415448,70%883,42
WZ-113G FT101794,7354015438,96%1015,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91236,7158115446,10%856,06
T-4481058,9957515348,37%1317,31
Type T-345189,3022315242,11%264,03
Strv 103-091315,0759414753,06%1025,78
T25/27582,9247714647,95%671,88
T-1506116,3419814544,14%50,78
M48A5 Patton101409,3260514543,45%922,27
Object 26391056,1346314438,89%653,31
P.43 ter7592,4151614243,66%722,62
T-50594,7818114049,29%130,75
FV2078809,4946614049,29%875,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81111,8354614036,43%913,56
T-345178,7421513649,26%285,82
E 100101549,7072313652,21%1160,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81111,1268113651,47%1267,06
G.W. Panther7811,8456213342,86%818,99
SU-100M17632,0952413253,03%730,83
AMX 50 B101820,3859513148,85%1325,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68527,8750813146,56%761,14
Caernarvon8787,8266313053,85%840,57
FV38059916,0559912645,24%704,72
Panhard EBR 909699,7165712352,03%1029,72
CS-63101587,7472912250,00%1183,70
BZ-75101513,1158412135,54%895,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101056,4364512151,24%800,62
KV-1S6136,9919012145,45%49,52
M5 Stuart458,9714711740,17%4,31
AMX AC mle. 488854,2754411645,69%741,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559988,2664311546,96%880,23
WZ-131G FT6435,0732911446,49%572,28
E 7591400,3566611341,59%1083,83
Mäuschen91048,8159711342,48%720,06
STA-181102,0673511259,82%1541,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 81108,6172511243,75%1389,10
VK 72.01 (K) 101875,8160911243,75%1191,38
E 5091636,6270911049,09%1484,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7627,5142510947,71%741,99
G.W. E 100101365,3159910847,22%1092,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6445,1735410655,66%720,19
AMX ELC bis5180,0826510650,94%470,48
LTG7321,5332810641,51%398,74
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101378,1770310452,88%1019,11
Type 5 Heavy101760,7870510244,12%1089,16
E 50 Ausf. M101522,6264310248,04%1068,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101609,6962610242,16%1084,16
Churchill VII6404,5944410144,55%507,04
Object 43091285,0567010147,52%1072,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101354,9057910043,00%729,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5121,9717010044,00%87,70
AMX 13 757556,355179937,37%1073,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507695,545609948,48%772,90
Object 70491623,386729846,94%1231,18
45TP Habicha7742,144989749,48%835,63
59-166243,333359738,14%408,65
AMX 50 Foch91675,117649750,52%1371,51
T-28491,311729645,83%59,44
Jagdtiger91426,005969638,54%929,20
FV3046248,882619451,06%269,91
Type 586407,923969348,39%614,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer486,921929252,17%116,08
M3 Lee497,411769254,35%202,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,351179138,46%0,34
Maus101449,285869036,67%785,07
FV230 Canopener101618,096688958,43%1140,93
Centurion Action X101351,596148840,91%881,96
P.43 bis6376,024398743,68%472,36
T675156,802068739,08%65,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7595,765358648,84%728,93
M40/M438945,386788555,29%967,56
AT 25142,102088436,90%55,29
Hummel6660,165318345,78%904,08
AMX 13 909639,935878354,22%835,72
40TP Habicha6535,713868254,88%933,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10852,275858243,90%811,23
60G FT5174,162168047,50%166,70
CS-5991267,906728048,75%1147,90
P.435212,822277948,10%359,05
M5A1 Stuart4102,801477935,44%77,20
M-V-Y101469,916767846,15%964,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J458,501187627,63%0,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181000,005977647,37%964,06
Dicker Max 6985,866327650,00%1880,77
O-I6650,955107544,00%1009,57
Indien-Panzer8975,926317548,00%1124,02
T-80484,671317540,00%44,23
Hotchkiss EBR7304,165037447,30%474,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6442,633607339,73%428,54
Centurion Mk. I81105,797047350,68%1436,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5107,922167254,17%209,20
Object 703 Version II 81240,257447147,89%1318,93
T-34-856353,503797051,43%520,99
Object 268101817,216317044,29%1156,93
AMX 50 Foch B101505,475687048,57%918,63
Caernarvon Action X 81057,337687058,57%1225,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4122,321316942,03%144,31
Concept No. 5101433,075006952,17%965,02
CS-4471148,507176858,82%1883,95
Marder II399,681706855,88%172,54
VK 30.01 (P)6326,193736850,00%380,20
T-46355,421146738,81%0,39
AMX 40477,141366639,39%12,52
Jagdpanther7700,245006643,94%750,28
Ho-Ri 3101628,745776650,00%954,19
SU-855342,803026439,06%523,55
M75162,622296350,79%407,03
Bishop5300,062926346,03%451,59
Sav m/434151,921636240,32%153,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,651526243,55%38,75
T-437754,564656251,61%1149,54
Sturer Emil7602,054346240,32%621,09
Panther7549,184946149,18%712,00
Concept 1B 91486,466406147,54%1042,59
Type 4 Heavy9932,405776041,67%577,06
T404109,371446050,00%87,94
O-Ho8798,664935938,98%640,94
TNH T Vz. 5191383,697215850,00%1082,82
AT 1581144,247135858,62%1215,29
Type 71101642,365615630,36%995,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5239,982545646,43%415,29
Birch Gun4143,981525540,00%270,39
K-91101581,226235440,74%1052,72
Taschenratte111755,807295433,33%785,16
Lion 101553,896565450,00%1158,05
Škoda T 256783,515815349,06%1592,40
SDP 58 Kilana8929,435005341,51%772,04
1108663,174675248,08%528,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4194,751855238,46%326,98
14TP4197,982945154,90%649,02
Type 64 6602,886755152,94%1642,29
Alecto4108,081555050,00%107,50
TNH 105/100081120,927154957,14%1332,18
Grille5383,474364957,14%831,90
WZ-1317438,584694847,92%714,18
SU-76G FT4171,271684852,08%224,55
Jagdpanzer IV6635,914834751,06%1119,50
O-Ni7739,095694742,55%738,15
IS-27647,524744632,61%580,59
M446700,335634645,65%1100,40
Renault NC-31131,041084557,78%153,27
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101605,227684544,44%921,01
Tiger II8954,357274358,14%1042,99
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101443,794994346,51%958,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri7678,454904242,86%852,32
Charioteer8787,414834141,46%619,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91413,857554055,00%1438,70
T56 GMC3101,001414042,50%93,96
VK 28.016280,283734040,00%568,64
M66911,545873938,46%1340,62
CS-5381054,085683941,03%1157,34
T-50-2 6402,595283946,15%1041,92
Ferdinand81156,686093857,89%1206,22
M1039997,926473751,35%778,02
Churchill I5311,443933652,78%509,47
Strv m/425321,893153542,86%675,48
P26/404267,712143537,14%525,55
Covenanter5161,062293554,29%399,25
Panhard AMD 178B6254,233953557,14%660,42
Ares 90101105,605603534,29%546,06
Kunze Panzer 91299,855933447,06%1077,50
VK 30.01 (H)5532,614003339,39%1057,28
B.U.G.I.6745,975063345,45%1267,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191200,557023354,55%1012,17
Valentine AT452,911193348,48%82,59
T 55A 91393,155583330,30%1051,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 8920,155813333,33%788,78
StuG III Ausf. G5236,912473243,75%299,06
M8A1468,592043259,38%173,25
VK 30.02 (M)6551,034683243,75%893,29
M53/M559999,846123243,75%748,61
T-29 3297,222513250,00%981,80
Type 6191615,107233148,39%1514,48
AMX 38372,811463154,84%137,01
M3G FT369,231303154,84%146,85
FV4004 Conway91382,006373154,84%1247,97
A-447968,207173056,67%1670,66
T-70334,77783020,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5373,974222944,83%769,80
M127701,175582951,72%771,25
Panther II8490,214712937,93%321,60
T-54 ltwt.9729,485882948,28%869,08
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91114,935732955,17%861,63
T803111530,217682944,83%826,31
T-26290,001352850,00%281,10
T92 HMC101205,186772864,29%1057,86
E 65 Zwilling 8988,116332846,43%700,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8902,045942842,86%929,08
B14213,333602755,56%499,94
MS-1153,591272751,85%120,63
Vz. 71 Tesák10792,075552748,15%730,64
FV227 Conceiver8811,266732762,96%914,06
Rinoceronte101602,857112653,85%1189,52
WZ-111G FT9866,464562626,92%372,58
Leopard Prototyp A9986,125252638,46%655,63
T216443,124172650,00%1203,99
Cobra 91195,627122653,85%990,60
M10 RBFM 5460,963582646,15%801,77
Type 4 Chi-To6475,803732536,00%624,13
M2 Medium Tank329,48952548,00%69,03
Wespe341,761192560,00%220,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C323,081112532,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3125,681622560,00%332,52
Ikv 1035190,921622441,67%198,29
BDR G1 B5293,713402429,17%311,33
Nashorn6654,334592450,00%958,38
Pawlack Tank6817,785882352,17%1336,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6687,706072356,52%1191,01
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8583,174942343,48%832,33
Fantôme 91406,617192352,17%1262,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,68752240,91%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101351,735322227,27%696,69
StuG IV 5342,143302254,55%744,16
Panzerjäger I278,671242147,62%95,55
BZ-16681064,056102157,14%1142,68
T698862,106222157,14%1065,31
Cromwell B 6679,625932166,67%1311,33
M3 Stuart366,251612065,00%231,64
O-I Experimental5413,154522050,00%640,45
T3 HMC227,35732045,00%38,36
ST-I9420,804332060,00%293,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6584,855962060,00%1532,95
Pz.Kpfw. II217,371181957,89%154,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha340,891281952,63%106,68
Marder 38T4352,263281952,63%800,42
Super Hellcat 71023,326061952,63%1548,46
Leichttraktor147,941411838,89%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)25,61651850,00%113,16
Emil I8992,946041741,18%908,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191403,126211741,18%972,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 101418,814991643,75%678,11
A-436374,505101656,25%631,77
MKA 2164,252461650,00%479,33
KR-1111821,946391631,25%832,55
M15/423105,931411546,67%98,83
Pz.Kpfw. I230,671201546,67%79,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8298,874011526,67%223,75
Excalibur 6830,135461540,00%1046,20
T-34-281007,505891435,71%1090,89
Leo7805,145911450,00%1185,31
M2 Light229,07731421,43%0,00
T-26G FT286,861101442,86%57,38
AMX 13 105101077,146111442,86%1113,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291147,775201323,08%717,31
SU-76M4123,691841346,15%136,40
SDP 44 Burza6497,003861338,46%576,51
Object 4168549,314271330,77%343,91
XM551 Sheridan10565,856391361,54%563,95
Object 2579573,543631338,46%236,17
FV224 Chopper7767,775241346,15%771,54
Object 777 Version II 9938,157351353,85%763,17
Excelsior 5493,854531338,46%799,33
T28 Concept 7449,154511346,15%421,66
Panther/M10 7708,465811353,85%1011,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9760,336751266,67%669,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4171,501321225,00%293,49
T71 CMCD7764,587651275,00%1737,81
M-III-Y8802,337911275,00%887,62
AC 1 Sentinel 470,921951258,33%176,27
Renault FT130,451121163,64%204,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B233,82981154,55%119,43
T1 Heavy5716,455511145,45%1443,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8421,914161145,45%484,25
Universal Carrier 2-pdr229,18791136,36%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5519,363481127,27%902,51
M-II-Y7886,735421136,36%975,12
LT-432 8765,365921145,45%1136,34
Tiger I7552,804521030,00%455,25
Vz. 44-17677,304801040,00%574,51
IS-4101402,906651040,00%779,52
Durchbruchswagen 24244,603671060,00%636,83
VK 30.01 (D)6472,305871070,00%925,60
T82 HMC4237,502511050,00%638,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8896,303641040,00%725,22
T34 81327,67576922,22%1374,48
FCM 362110,67180955,56%397,87
T-60215,56112944,44%24,22
AMX 65 t8781,00539933,33%588,63
FSV Scheme A7550,11482955,56%708,13
T-54 first prototype 8994,78880977,78%1402,33
59-Patton 8815,33559944,44%831,45
M14/41270,50120837,50%0,00
Strv 746543,88389837,50%748,22
T2 Medium Tank260,38135837,50%45,22
ISU-1528768,00468825,00%509,74
AT 86695,38612862,50%1237,86
Waffenträger auf E 100101641,50479837,50%850,71
MTLS-1G14 3223,88320837,50%650,68
10TP3105,71177714,29%146,56
VK 36.01 (H)6610,43627771,43%1176,02
DS PZInż5722,29580785,71%1766,40
Cruiser Mk. III380,29156757,14%248,32
Loyd Gun Carriage226,7160742,86%25,61
GSR 3301 Setter7783,14760771,43%2069,35
WZ-111 model 1-49631,00605650,00%398,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8404,83377616,67%152,39
T499208,33424650,00%136,16
Windhund 81037,33737666,67%1100,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81289,50620633,33%1322,45
M56 Scorpion 7898,67479633,33%1068,44
Churchill Crocodile 61066,17645650,00%1611,20
T1 Cunningham152,0099520,00%45,43
Renault Otsu165,20110540,00%32,21
T207419,80452560,00%502,02
AT-1280,80157560,00%224,61
AEC Armoured Car5404,60263560,00%870,93
K-91-PT 91252,80423520,00%842,71
T-34 shielded 5279,60440560,00%600,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 6803,0036250,00%1014,93
Tetrarch 217,60103560,00%177,86
T78 6525,00445560,00%632,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 253,75132425,00%9,95
Škoda T 509515,5024140,00%140,18
BZ-6892672,75823450,00%2439,79
Chieftain/T95 8637,50644450,00%676,43
T3761032,501071475,00%3966,68
GSOR the TANK 91343,75643450,00%1223,01
ST-II10939,0038840,00%354,65
Object 283 91067,2527640,00%676,89
T-116 367,75199450,00%112,30
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8968,00476425,00%981,59
Tiger 131 61002,50905475,00%1763,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6383,50483450,00%567,16
WZ-111 model 5A101199,00697366,67%867,86
CS-67 Szakal111484,67517333,33%887,11
IS-2 shielded 71178,00558366,67%1481,58
Object 274a 81100,33444333,33%967,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6621,3334130,00%1396,87
L-60 254,67190366,67%278,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5432,33420333,33%1069,56
AMX ELC 901 6489,00320333,33%920,31
M4A1 FL 10 6713,33568366,67%1162,13
Somua SM 8810,33767366,67%785,78
T14 5377,50402250,00%552,72
Strv fm/21185,00237250,00%291,41
Fiat 3000167,50119250,00%146,49
7TP2124,00334250,00%288,06
T1 HMC281,00150250,00%299,16
LPT-67 Šelma9316,00546250,00%248,23
M46 Patton9400,0029020,00%59,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7541,0027720,00%658,58
Staghound Mk. III6454,5018120,00%553,78
Lorraine 50 t 91417,50590250,00%1446,06
Patton the Tank 9793,5024920,00%518,12
SU-85I 5441,5023720,00%625,09
A46 6299,5028620,00%638,81
Panzer 58 Mutz 81327,00635250,00%1711,87
112 8586,0027620,00%331,83
4TP1102,003781100,00%517,96
Panzerwagen 39 3375,0034710,00%1611,20
SU-122A556,002811100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 581,0024210,00%3,10
Black Prince II 7455,0024010,00%275,44
TS-54 8533,007621100,00%489,69
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 230,005110,00%0,00
AMR 35 2109,008410,00%222,05
Valentine II 493,004671100,00%289,71
TOG II* 6720,0028710,00%821,06
Sexton I 30,002310,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8735,0028210,00%478,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5473,0047910,00%1640,17
WZ-120-1G FT 8992,0022110,00%669,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2020-09-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-22
Left: 2021-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-20
Left: 2020-10-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-01
Left: 2018-11-04