clown_first_class

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7440623211681
Ø Tier8,279,489,069,09
Victories3886752,24%1356,52%11554,50%35051,40%
Defeats3452946,41%1043,48%9143,13%32046,99%
Draws10101,36%00,00%52,37%111,62%
Battles survived2454432,99%939,13%7736,49%23133,92%
Tanks destroyed741311,00251,092321,106951,02
Destruction ratio1,491,791,731,54
Tanks spotted694230,9380,351530,736270,92
Damage dealt1.474,852.652,482.092,591.972,29
Capture points459200,6200,00640,303630,53
Defense points402990,5400,00100,05610,09
Experience760,32880,09873,44840,04
WN71249,681424,561358,311263,58
WN81722,832087,191913,531855,75
WN9650,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles74406
Ø Tier8,27
Victories3886752,24%
Defeats3452946,41%
Draws10101,36%
Battles survived2454432,99%
Tanks destroyed741311,00
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted694230,93
Damage dealt1.474,85
Capture points459200,62
Defense points402990,54
Experience760,32
WN71249,68
WN81722,83
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier9,48
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed251,09
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted80,35
Damage dealt2.652,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience880,09
WN71424,56
WN82087,19
Past 7 days
Battles211
Ø Tier9,06
Victories11554,50%
Defeats9143,13%
Draws52,37%
Battles survived7736,49%
Tanks destroyed2321,10
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1530,73
Damage dealt2.092,59
Capture points640,30
Defense points100,05
Experience873,44
WN71358,31
WN81913,53
Past 30 days
Battles681
Ø Tier9,09
Victories35051,40%
Defeats32046,99%
Draws111,62%
Battles survived23133,92%
Tanks destroyed6951,02
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted6270,92
Damage dealt1.972,29
Capture points3630,53
Defense points610,09
Experience840,04
WN71263,58
WN81855,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380000
Victories15641,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21556,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10126,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2290,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3961,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,610,000,000,00
Capture points2740,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3560,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience625,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles380
Victories15641,05%
Defeats21556,58%
Draws92,37%
Battles survived10126,58%
Tanks destroyed2290,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3961,04
Damage dealt1.631,61
Capture points2740,72
Defense points3560,94
Experience625,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4845,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5451,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3230,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,100,000,000,00
Capture points1291,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2071,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience614,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4845,71%
Defeats5451,43%
Draws32,86%
Battles survived3230,48%
Tanks destroyed730,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1020,97
Damage dealt1.016,10
Capture points1291,23
Defense points2071,97
Experience614,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points872,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience482,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed190,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted531,39
Damage dealt611,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points872,29
Experience482,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories3358,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2341,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2646,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,460,000,000,00
Capture points1763,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2344,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience784,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories3358,93%
Defeats2341,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2646,43%
Tanks destroyed480,86
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted350,63
Damage dealt1.353,46
Capture points1763,14
Defense points2344,18
Experience784,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2752000
Victories129346,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139650,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws632,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87031,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13420,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24360,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,830,000,000,00
Capture points40671,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points44621,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience643,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2752
Victories129346,98%
Defeats139650,73%
Draws632,29%
Battles survived87031,61%
Tanks destroyed13420,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted24360,89
Damage dealt1.260,83
Capture points40671,48
Defense points44621,62
Experience643,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles912000
Victories40244,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50655,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21523,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4720,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6410,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,890,000,000,00
Capture points5630,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3080,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience687,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles912
Victories40244,08%
Defeats50655,48%
Draws40,44%
Battles survived21523,57%
Tanks destroyed4720,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted6410,70
Damage dealt1.488,89
Capture points5630,62
Defense points3080,34
Experience687,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (504)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81612,66858235751,97%2014,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102081,66760202949,19%1848,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81500,22750169850,06%1674,64
GSOR 1008 81825,36911166557,54%2172,48
TVP T 50/51102068,35767140452,35%1798,40
T3091906,25812130953,48%1712,64
Lorraine 40 t 81641,12754128550,89%2085,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage101609,47640109650,00%1362,55
T71 DA71000,49770106356,91%2439,02
AMX 13 9091173,47754105351,85%1857,69
ELC EVEN 90 8942,77777105252,57%2048,72
Škoda T 5091757,16797100952,63%1715,33
Char Futur 4 91964,4487497652,87%1955,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81561,0381787051,95%1954,67
SU-130PM 81631,8877475249,07%1706,08
T34 81299,9074274151,42%1550,78
Škoda T 56 81783,0691672653,31%1853,77
AMX 13 105101598,5668369650,14%1976,83
T57 Heavy102222,8476267547,56%1800,83
Object 140101824,9676762649,04%1499,37
Bisonte C45 81567,7491861053,61%1910,70
AMX 12 t6742,7665660651,82%2230,15
Type 64 6741,4267458956,03%2115,60
AMX 30 1er prototype91840,1084455754,40%2030,53
IS-7102205,1884553149,72%1862,76
Leopard 1101964,9973153151,98%1538,90
AMX 50 B102082,7674452350,67%1601,55
IS-3A 81379,3283851553,79%1559,26
FV4005 Stage II101595,5963149845,18%1101,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5459,3754049152,14%1632,78
Prototipo Standard B92116,9185749055,10%2304,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8876,4969847752,20%1605,12
Grille 15102000,5470747051,70%1417,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8922,8379945358,50%1964,86
E 25 71115,5871844050,00%1725,23
TL-7 91979,9589742652,82%1936,10
T-5491613,3682540854,17%1769,40
CS-63102014,1278838952,19%1697,44
Spähpanzer Ru 2519997,0468338846,39%1410,68
T-54 first prototype 81283,5582338849,23%1818,76
Cobra 91816,8879638747,29%1570,69
Object 430 Version II91580,0477638651,55%1617,36
WZ-13171002,6477238255,50%2445,96
BZ-176 81658,6899038059,21%1810,58
Manticore101207,5271836948,78%1318,36
KV-26822,7266136857,07%1562,72
Kunze Panzer 91795,2082636852,99%1860,74
AE Phase I 91756,6784636849,46%1645,13
T376721,5367835853,91%2375,67
Strv K 91753,8085735750,70%1816,76
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81206,4177335548,73%1574,54
MT-256627,9364235255,97%2146,54
T4991073,1170535051,14%1444,35
T 55A 91628,0481035052,57%1598,32
Centurion Mk. 7/191814,9780334547,54%1861,24
M53/M5591803,9284434558,84%1904,24
CS-52 LIS 81380,1980034451,45%1737,88
IS71218,0579933256,02%1828,42
FV215b (183) 101818,5068032848,48%1391,11
WZ-111 81201,0078531850,94%1423,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91868,5395631864,15%1937,03
Lorraine 50 t 91743,8883031751,42%1812,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 81163,2876131350,80%1634,84
AMX Chasseur de chars 81180,7177431153,05%1617,70
Object 261101318,1065230945,31%1016,53
T2971289,3787330859,09%1916,29
Renault G15518,1353330451,32%1600,19
AMX 50 10081609,8881729952,84%2008,30
Strv 103B101847,8366729850,00%1317,14
AMX 50 Foch B102482,6387529458,50%1990,07
M47 Iron Arnie 81406,9384529255,14%1706,12
T110E5101987,3986428957,09%1588,84
Dicker Max 6812,1357228948,44%1537,75
Predatore 92233,7489828647,90%2002,89
T-1091694,5484828259,22%1779,30
T-54 ltwt.91119,5566428143,42%1594,86
Object 277102045,4380528151,25%1674,27
AMX ELC bis5527,1256227652,54%2098,96
105 leFH18B2 5675,8960627554,18%1412,81
Cromwell B 6870,7475127455,84%1854,37
T-345580,2553327052,22%1839,51
Object 703 Version II 81618,3395127056,30%1904,09
122 TM 81407,3777826850,37%1639,41
M18 Hellcat61129,3577826759,55%2449,54
E 7591957,1791626556,23%2049,70
Strv 103-091780,4772125949,03%1614,69
UDES 03 Alt 3 91876,5083524951,81%1831,65
Cromwell6898,5771724355,97%2015,16
STB-1101906,6076624247,52%1563,66
FCM 50 t 81261,7474524146,06%1609,24
FV380591304,3864323953,97%1320,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591039,6562323950,21%953,11
M661024,2477423860,92%1918,98
Spähpanzer SP I C7944,2071323747,68%1876,66
Super Hellcat 71118,3277423262,93%1871,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91534,7769422943,67%1475,50
Char Murat 91905,0787422654,42%2081,51
Centurion Action X101727,6370222448,21%1300,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101330,1772322349,78%1642,77
DZT-159 91833,1184322354,26%1783,55
60TP Lewandowskiego101969,2680121949,32%1554,90
Object 430U101848,0079021754,84%1507,02
M10391681,0582221154,03%1810,57
Super Conqueror101926,3779421151,66%1442,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507829,9451820851,92%1129,34
XM57 81826,4285320749,76%1728,25
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91873,8688120450,00%1596,55
Emil II91615,1076320048,50%1460,20
M36 Jackson6903,6669019954,77%1720,63
Toro 91996,8792319954,27%1979,57
AMX 13 57 7941,0186119954,77%2132,79
Leopard Prototyp A91795,5574919646,94%1668,85
Škoda T 40 6845,5067019555,38%1797,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181248,2065719354,40%1630,85
UDES 0381424,6773119255,73%1586,04
K-91101810,2077318853,72%1566,24
AMX 50 12091542,6574318754,55%1440,29
59-166755,6769118359,02%2504,68
Leo7976,8158118145,30%1551,90
T-34-856792,6761718053,89%1578,02
WZ-132A9995,8564017955,87%1505,16
AMX 13 757611,7263817749,72%1193,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81375,3185617751,98%1750,60
T54E191846,5983717051,76%1861,37
T-1506976,2877316962,13%2123,72
Lion 101854,4970916647,59%1416,27
LT-432 8937,0574216552,12%1693,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65102337,2377416048,75%1991,18
Object 777 Version II 91816,9190415957,23%1743,31
T-44-100 81293,7476315945,91%1555,27
TVP VTU Koncept81128,1666815647,44%1495,63
UDES 15/16101743,0771615547,10%1253,66
Object 41681241,9671015550,32%1564,87
IS-381521,3381215252,63%1800,30
FV2078945,2766715050,67%1067,08
E 100102162,2985614953,02%1688,16
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91059,8175914950,34%1580,50
Vz. 55102091,4176814847,30%1431,53
SU-1006828,1358714854,05%1589,29
Durendal 102330,2285414854,05%1766,03
M54 Renegade 81503,9187214753,74%1793,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571044,1969314654,79%1486,75
T-100 LT101188,3671114648,63%1403,50
Kranvagn102067,7878614351,05%1667,24
T-50-2 6745,6272714365,73%2433,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81240,6779313844,93%1621,15
ARL 446886,7466813654,41%1769,13
T-4481189,8674213554,07%1723,73
Centurion Mk. I8953,1568913349,62%1196,34
AMX 30 B101523,5964413345,86%1228,97
121101846,0277913054,62%1511,96
EMIL 1951 81747,2484213053,85%2122,32
WZ-13281044,7174912751,18%2008,65
M-IV-Y 81539,8888112755,91%1959,80
Type 63 81573,8393812758,27%1872,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6691837,7481912543,20%1819,69
TNH T Vz. 5191832,9381412448,39%1664,20
M4A3E8 Sherman6646,8861712353,66%1291,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4419,1449112352,85%1837,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102129,1687612252,46%1673,88
T-832 81603,3790412252,46%1811,34
T3281242,4675912152,89%1411,12
T110E3101989,2682012155,37%1409,79
ShPTK-TVP 100 81098,2868812049,17%1075,82
FV217 Badger102268,4586511954,62%1682,21
Object 260 102220,4893911959,66%1779,06
Škoda T 256761,7361111747,86%1552,11
Object 705A102065,1583711754,70%1638,92
Tiger-Maus 91851,1585211748,72%1680,76
SU-10181134,9162811546,09%1162,54
SU-1527838,7058811250,89%1054,75
M48A5 Patton102074,0180411250,00%1615,50
T1 Heavy5626,7859611055,45%1441,98
Object 26391891,0283410957,80%1888,89
AMX 50 Foch91822,8477210850,93%1551,97
UDES 14 Alt 581568,6988310760,75%2270,56
T25/27887,7459010743,93%1166,71
Emil I81317,8078110649,06%1451,50
KV-371228,7178910655,66%1803,35
KV-15727,9167010559,05%1722,28
Stridsyxa 81799,3589910557,14%1972,88
WZ-111 model 1-491792,2385710460,58%1964,36
ISU-15281222,2660210443,27%1202,23
Konštrukta T-34/10071009,7769810252,94%1654,41
LPT-67 Šelma9791,4266110249,02%960,48
E 5091713,9380610048,00%1680,15
Jagdpanzer E 100102225,9276010055,00%1591,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81081,8763010048,00%1163,37
ISU-152K 81200,926469945,45%1195,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101231,056649847,96%979,69
IS-M81196,797499855,10%1443,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7932,516409756,70%1403,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6738,214979553,68%1181,28
Type 586647,355729548,42%1144,41
DBV-152 102367,007919554,74%1587,26
KV-1S6646,936729257,61%1399,96
BZ-58-2 91924,398658953,93%1918,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7741,635928950,56%965,93
T-34-85M 61033,617798958,43%2065,67
WZ-12091660,957598856,82%1866,95
T110E4102569,638848861,36%1992,88
P.43 ter71129,228088766,67%2380,48
FV226 Contradictious 81550,648488749,43%1588,23
Type T-345629,265828556,47%2075,12
LTTB8745,646868547,06%1336,03
Concept 1B 91898,008608549,41%1400,00
Type 6191683,178308452,38%1882,01
Ares 8591746,998468351,81%1671,90
E 50 Ausf. M102057,688398154,32%1870,29
Panhard EBR 909706,016648148,15%957,64
Vz. 71 Tesák101328,137438043,75%1371,17
T-34-17938,466557955,70%1484,23
WZ-111 model 5A101786,627027943,04%1180,38
A-4471028,446927955,70%1710,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81046,577157954,43%2014,85
T9592076,519427862,82%1968,16
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101778,547437844,87%1183,79
Bofors Tornvagn 81489,529177763,64%1852,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102497,058607653,95%1880,34
M46 Patton91698,597127652,63%1635,87
T675733,056347553,33%1781,79
FV3046826,406437560,00%1692,03
Projet Louis 91468,738537545,33%2110,90
E 65 Zwilling 81814,109777254,17%1894,01
LHMTV8803,966887146,48%1459,99
IS-271212,108127055,71%1939,28
Škoda T 27 81284,736997042,86%1513,89
M4A1 Sherman5511,974956943,48%1404,12
M24 Chaffee5521,966096947,83%1953,99
GSOR 1010 FB 81255,766306836,76%1290,92
T-284525,635716759,70%2123,13
Rinoceronte101840,397286747,76%1352,41
T-4371004,037626756,72%1727,80
T25 AT7881,915666756,72%1200,00
Challenger71124,036386750,75%1455,40
T2071085,587756657,58%1725,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481679,028756651,52%1946,19
VK 28.016428,655356648,48%1108,07
Tiger (P)7970,716646653,03%1216,62
CS-5991520,717026543,08%1288,87
KR-1112291,258386432,81%1268,90
UDES 1691625,167316248,39%1550,97
Comet71047,137786259,68%1986,59
SU-100M17958,057676277,42%1494,81
ST-II102122,849126159,02%1666,80
Charioteer Nomad 81611,707626150,82%1659,66
Gryphon 102250,518076145,90%1513,55
BZ-75102233,777956050,00%1584,80
T-62A101483,627366055,00%1171,56
VK 100.01 (P)81404,087736045,00%1543,37
Strv 746833,476805954,24%1733,05
Object 780 101837,426575932,20%1201,71
P.44 Pantera81300,007535850,00%1812,36
P.43 bis6754,916275754,39%1488,42
VK 30.01 (P)6922,656635752,63%1768,80
A-436616,205795657,14%1275,52
SU-855586,764595547,27%1368,58
45TP Habicha71130,166445563,64%1700,74
Object 268 Version 4101868,497875560,00%1505,28
T77 81621,878665556,36%2005,97
M3 Lee4347,593475438,89%1163,64
TNH 105/100081335,067795448,15%1717,89
T6981132,878245464,81%1572,62
Charioteer81285,986105442,59%1357,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5553,675885459,26%1625,18
Versuchspanzer 5792020,379365459,26%1771,02
SMV CC-5671076,006285339,62%1371,60
SARL 424308,683145341,51%844,65
T216577,605915349,06%1562,78
M446849,945625345,28%1344,39
Type 5 Heavy102571,189315152,94%1975,77
ST vz. 394261,283155040,00%641,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91609,728335058,00%1556,52
BZT-70 102547,008885052,00%1678,18
Panhard AMD 178B6594,984355042,00%1945,29
212A91609,948434959,18%1647,08
56TP 81563,358644951,02%1659,14
Crusader6443,904474845,83%1372,15
AMX M4 mle. 5191739,008784755,32%1751,68
ISU-122-2 81404,537004740,43%1327,84
Stinger 102436,858354746,81%1591,42
S-5171022,176814647,83%1140,75
VK 36.01 (H)6774,416734658,70%1573,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5581992,6710344647,83%2067,74
TS-5 81522,658104641,30%1553,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6789,715834553,33%1553,27
Achilles6834,446054553,33%1770,56
Ares 90101942,648454551,11%1642,29
AS-XX 40 t112151,937404535,56%1546,04
Chimera 81311,446904537,78%1055,14
T803111959,078644546,67%1150,97
Škoda T 245479,734944461,36%1560,37
Conqueror91809,757744445,45%1571,83
Mäuschen91622,098904461,36%1728,55
TT-130M 91833,079454459,09%1959,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,444394362,79%1049,77
Archer5550,655194360,47%1513,68
Object 452K 102123,058474353,49%1682,48
A-205297,173784250,00%916,58
AMX 404208,933394250,00%707,60
M415353,053154245,24%381,55
Ho-Ri 192119,198874252,38%1997,22
M40/M4381521,528284259,52%1932,35
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81416,407004245,24%1451,87
Object 265T 91849,938774254,76%1876,44
Pawlack Tank61009,027064156,10%1791,25
TOG II* 6639,275214148,78%960,58
Hotchkiss EBR7823,737024055,00%2063,47
XM551 Sheridan10831,805674042,50%724,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92238,558334042,50%2016,56
Tiger I71249,417983953,85%1753,31
Jagdpanther71208,697783961,54%1880,12
Object 70591778,928213961,54%1892,96
Ikv 1035525,684433844,74%1221,96
CS-4471348,638733863,16%2607,45
M75444,165113852,63%1726,14
BZ-5871327,388343751,35%1957,34
FV4004 Conway91759,396123638,89%1479,31
40TP Habicha6828,745833548,57%1819,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102361,748943560,00%1970,52
M5 Stuart4280,764913455,88%763,84
KV-137871,157053450,00%1501,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6626,716583455,88%1786,24
Strv m/425536,185433348,48%1577,82
Carro d'assalto P.8871237,308083357,58%1895,70
Jagdtiger92128,068053345,45%1733,15
Panther II81267,676703345,45%1472,58
StuG III Ausf. G5383,594053256,25%785,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81911,008173253,13%2183,66
FV230 Canopener102420,259783262,50%1735,78
VK 72.01 (K) 102187,507353237,50%1197,09
P.435553,745003138,71%1386,19
Caernarvon81106,876233145,16%1136,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII101846,527593148,39%1299,83
M-VI-Y91231,527603158,06%1130,75
IS-3-II91824,169033161,29%1850,86
Tortoise91519,398243161,29%1193,10
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102081,658803154,84%1325,13
53TP Markowskiego81588,377583050,00%1792,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 102624,3010493063,33%1815,67
Type 6892298,909753060,00%2310,54
Covenanter5267,173822951,72%826,24
Marder II3262,693282948,28%709,69
M1271074,417682962,07%1577,01
Bishop5601,905672962,07%1477,76
AMX 67 Imbattable112313,386912931,03%1238,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4373,964602857,14%1001,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91950,436992842,86%1481,41
Jagdpanzer E 90 91813,648252857,14%1583,97
M3 Stuart3257,963712737,04%998,94
AMX AC mle. 488981,856512751,85%1049,16
BZ-16681504,088352650,00%2000,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8906,086572657,69%965,19
T28 Concept 71034,778262661,54%1760,24
T25 Pilot Number 1 81321,008192653,85%1766,01
SU-14-281700,048462552,00%2038,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6886,325882560,00%1509,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68663,685502544,00%1118,83
1108673,215312441,67%504,29
IS-2-II81364,468362470,83%1828,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri71154,966582339,13%1676,47
Vz. 64 Blesk8481,876032352,17%652,15
SMV CC-6781671,439332369,57%2051,41
Tiger II81361,438392365,22%1630,59
Type 71102393,178332339,13%1681,35
BZ-6891421,917982352,17%1252,82
FV224 Chopper71360,438532365,22%1930,20
Type 4 Chi-To6755,736212250,00%1534,63
M5A1 Stuart4341,364932250,00%1234,65
CS-538941,235722245,45%1017,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291806,648262240,91%1686,17
G.W. Panther7888,096412245,45%913,17
M4A1 FL 10 6979,686842236,36%1711,04
Lago4439,714942157,14%1621,86
25TP KSUST II5516,435552171,43%1372,04
Ho-Ri 281342,248872176,19%1557,42
M-V-Y102456,9510292171,43%2031,59
T-463226,303642040,00%877,27
Birch Gun4435,604092030,00%1542,71
AltProto AMX 30 81210,956342030,00%1310,81
Caliban 81126,007402045,00%1126,20
Black Rock 112045,108982045,00%1284,75
Matilda4345,003511947,37%849,67
STA-181201,427201952,63%1462,47
HWK 128591,215371931,58%748,68
Ares 7581508,478971947,37%1935,94
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71181,377631957,89%1818,99
Jagdpanzer IV6894,726231877,78%1838,75
Škoda T 177902,177481861,11%1795,80
Ferdinand81250,226831855,56%1291,51
AT 1581012,675231827,78%815,67
Patton the Tank 91697,008301850,00%1863,06
BT-7 artillery 3190,223911877,78%746,33
BT-74223,532781747,06%642,23
KV-856809,007141776,47%1435,47
Object 70491933,827251752,94%1476,98
Somua S353281,764161752,94%851,27
M-II-Y71217,478241752,94%1792,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6425,064121729,41%890,60
LT vz. 383178,693761675,00%789,28
Type 95 Heavy4454,134851662,50%1767,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4394,255021650,00%1529,78
Caernarvon Action X 8955,137301662,50%1031,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5628,605071566,67%1890,73
AMX 383117,202471546,67%188,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,403201553,33%388,32
Sturer Emil71245,137211546,67%1896,59
FV225 Collector 92319,538961546,67%1861,64
Object 252U 81759,139241560,00%2256,22
Semovente M415632,294421457,14%1431,22
T2881122,938071471,43%1225,08
M8A14582,365961450,00%1707,11
ST-I91628,219351450,00%1528,33
IMT 81414,148761471,43%1720,00
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8875,156561346,15%1412,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2273,083231266,67%1456,55
Vz. 44-171642,6710151266,67%2933,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3331,174281266,67%1379,88
T3 HMC261,331671250,00%86,28
Marder 38T4661,585911258,33%1990,83
Strv 81 81237,838121258,33%1593,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2164,424021241,67%639,06
14TP4256,732791145,45%859,94
B.U.G.I.61091,187981190,91%2127,65
113101535,458101145,45%1212,42
T56 GMC3211,553051154,55%648,03
T28 Prototype81382,095801154,55%1597,50
43 M. Toldi III 3193,643911181,82%983,94
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8869,006381136,36%687,77
P26/404442,505521050,00%1383,70
Cruiser Mk. II2191,502761040,00%717,95
Type 5782224,5010171040,00%2904,36
IS-2 shielded 71345,607661050,00%1805,10
BT-22156,33209933,33%544,19
Sexton II3206,56296955,56%731,13
T-262203,11383944,44%1076,12
Type 91 Heavy3105,44232977,78%354,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 61068,56822966,67%1887,44
KV-220-2 5567,89541933,33%793,15
WZ-114 91242,67775955,56%987,93
Panther7876,25676837,50%1231,15
DS PZInż5797,38543837,50%1760,45
M2 Medium Tank3298,75349837,50%1023,81
NC 70 Błyskawica101715,13756862,50%1210,04
Cruiser Mk. III3176,88231837,50%683,88
M-III-Y81541,75904862,50%2170,98
A46 6306,88462850,00%739,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3274,29388757,14%1267,67
Maus102012,571121785,71%1667,86
Renault R35297,00237757,14%315,26
Hummel6775,83707666,67%1250,96
M15/423333,175316100,00%1244,33
Panzerjäger I2271,17411666,67%1237,40
Grille5371,33288616,67%516,93
VK 30.02 (M)6913,50582650,00%1654,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5318,83367650,00%620,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3365,80522580,00%1697,48
O-I Experimental5318,00483560,00%560,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2132,80212520,00%348,58
Loyd Gun Carriage2178,00287540,00%1094,86
AMX 65 t8629,0032350,00%396,94
Light Mk. VIC 265,40141520,00%78,95
GSR 3301 Setter7657,20567540,00%1384,50
M41D 81015,80599540,00%1791,73
Fantôme 91850,40920560,00%1761,00
Hotchkiss H352170,50307475,00%847,36
Leichttraktor182,25104425,00%135,66
T-29 3373,50413475,00%1675,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2211,75360425,00%445,28
LTP 3172,50301450,00%703,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I1180,67391366,67%1093,19
L6/402140,00269333,33%275,26
Renault FT189,33122333,33%251,01
Renault NC-31134,33100333,33%0,00
10TP3352,33602366,67%1902,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2345,33564366,67%2023,22
MS-11140,00241366,67%794,52
T2 Medium Tank2115,67279366,67%625,49
Pz.Kpfw. I2130,00299366,67%592,01
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91287,00775366,67%1132,57
Strv fm/211160,004232100,00%910,41
Fiat 30001133,50289250,00%582,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,50194250,00%112,57
LT vz. 352146,50348250,00%651,00
Strv m/382262,005242100,00%1543,06
Strv m/40L3542,007542100,00%3096,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,503092100,00%477,89
Churchill I5827,00674250,00%2255,16
Valentine3166,0022420,00%401,61
Cruiser Mk. I197,503012100,00%511,79
M26 Pershing81864,0012192100,00%2571,09
Panther/M10 7863,5034820,00%1034,05
Kolohousenka1263,0028410,00%1211,06
Pudel 61712,0013291100,00%3423,60
Chi-Ni2397,006781100,00%2673,13
T1 Cunningham162,002481100,00%375,37
Renault Otsu115,002581100,00%261,00
4TP1183,004611100,00%1078,13
7TP2242,005971100,00%1125,46
M2 Light2130,005221100,00%563,12
AT 25585,005581100,00%1336,11
KV-48281,0029910,00%16,73
L-60 20,001321100,00%261,00
TBT 91368,0040710,00%708,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-13
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-06
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-22
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-08
Left: 2025-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-17
Left: 2024-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-03
Left: 2018-12-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-12
Left: 2019-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2022-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-13
Left: 2018-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-11
Left: 2023-05-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2023-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2020-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-12
Left: 2023-10-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-07
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2017-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-11
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-23
Left: 2017-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2017-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2017-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-06
Left: 2016-12-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2016-08-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2016-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-10
Left: 2016-02-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2015-12-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-10-25
Left: 2015-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-27
Left: 2015-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-29