chava1011

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84912000
Ø Tier8,820,000,000,00
Victories4348551,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4025047,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11771,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2547330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed795440,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1233571,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.491,540,000,000,00
Capture points765160,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points434960,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience722,830,000,000,00
WN71213,210,000,000,00
WN81649,910,000,000,00
WN9651,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles84912
Ø Tier8,82
Victories4348551,21%
Defeats4025047,40%
Draws11771,39%
Battles survived2547330,00%
Tanks destroyed795440,94
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1233571,45
Damage dealt1.491,54
Capture points765160,90
Defense points434960,51
Experience722,83
WN71213,21
WN81649,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience607,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed80,38
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,19
Damage dealt1.284,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,10
Experience607,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,400,000,000,00
Capture points181,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points434,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience271,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted171,70
Damage dealt876,40
Capture points181,80
Defense points434,30
Experience271,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt330,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience142,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt330,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience142,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed261,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,130,000,000,00
Capture points913,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed261,08
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted291,21
Damage dealt710,13
Capture points913,79
Defense points00,00
Experience410,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1627,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted701,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,540,000,000,00
Capture points601,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience633,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2847,46%
Defeats3050,85%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1627,12%
Tanks destroyed330,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted701,19
Damage dealt1.070,54
Capture points601,02
Defense points160,27
Experience633,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (445)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 9091106,60762297552,37%1917,16
Manticore101268,70753278452,55%1670,70
STB-1102031,87792271150,31%1803,67
T-62A101736,78723228049,91%1605,03
T34 81287,01691216650,74%1667,74
Grille 15102093,33667194747,25%1702,73
IS-7101884,48753176651,70%1682,39
Object 140101720,20722160949,91%1519,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65102284,64817156451,41%2104,30
T-100 LT101177,83764149753,17%1556,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8808,26699147152,07%1634,10
IS-381563,94845143952,19%2184,73
Leopard 1102042,16736119949,04%1716,96
Object 430U102079,85812116152,45%1930,06
T4991048,58702113951,01%1602,06
Object 261101535,11663113149,34%1325,81
IS-4101866,36718108150,14%1587,70
212A91172,17525104446,36%1106,58
T110E5101798,73712103250,10%1519,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81565,43735102453,61%1933,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101788,77710100551,04%1606,94
Panhard EBR 105101066,1072598450,61%1282,59
E 100101804,1767792651,94%1515,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81552,6685492549,62%2050,24
Super Conqueror102121,0383680951,55%1807,52
T57 Heavy101845,1363065145,78%1454,59
T-5491475,3383565052,15%1731,24
KV-15639,4758264353,50%1573,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81522,4657462951,51%1786,64
SU-130PM 81660,6480062753,59%1829,51
Type 71102427,7092959955,43%2169,41
CS-63101946,8376858950,25%1624,68
AMX 30 1er prototype91698,3082258451,88%1850,60
Indien-Panzer81164,7962258253,44%1727,51
Churchill III 5452,1657257850,52%936,34
S-517797,5642057450,70%1002,44
KV-856856,0462356052,14%1717,13
FV4005 Stage II101814,4561252749,53%1402,01
E 5091470,9963051952,41%1526,89
Vz. 55102434,3289451154,79%2077,09
TVP T 50/51101772,4973349950,50%1509,97
E 25 71035,4971049952,91%1582,43
Centurion Action X101957,2575149748,49%1720,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 81175,6783048653,09%1616,77
Maus101980,3884747952,61%1765,61
Object 268 Version 4102314,9085447755,77%2016,42
Object 260 102296,2988946453,45%1945,41
M18 Hellcat6830,3164445954,68%1674,18
T-4481103,0673043852,74%1612,01
T-1091543,5274643450,46%1623,67
E 50 Ausf. M101964,3279741852,39%1677,68
Object 268102168,3973341051,22%1690,93
AMX 13 105101178,0266240446,04%1364,69
Kranvagn102145,5981439950,38%1760,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91587,1082439857,54%1687,50
T 55A 91502,2181339551,39%1524,81
Leopard Prototyp A91470,2569738646,89%1413,27
AMX 50 B102111,9476537946,44%1683,65
UDES 15/16102047,8880436853,53%1849,40
GSOR 1008 81756,0485236053,89%1997,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81048,7077235855,03%1417,21
Strv 103B101973,8469931748,58%1376,96
Jagdpanzer E 100101941,5671731353,35%1464,98
WZ-12091250,8560831151,45%1323,50
FV215b (183) 101810,9168530551,48%1424,88
KV-481179,7767230346,86%1384,76
Object 430 Version II91509,9282329856,71%1652,96
AMX 50 Foch B102076,1674129452,72%1530,12
XM551 Sheridan101325,4069229048,62%1558,49
M48A5 Patton101905,7281528152,67%1686,90
ISU-15281395,0165527756,68%1719,62
Löwe 81475,1692727652,90%1922,76
WZ-111 model 1-491609,8979526554,72%1644,85
T110E4101738,1267626250,76%1249,16
Object 277101889,3981026052,69%1709,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91950,2277125953,28%1918,18
Object 70492143,9674124945,38%1917,67
ST-I91483,0671224449,18%1346,97
Conqueror91547,1475723646,19%1354,70
Strv 103-091763,0468223343,78%1634,12
SU-122-5491340,4865523144,16%1233,81
Char Futur 4 91984,1687822856,58%2066,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191938,5189722655,75%1886,10
BZ-75102262,8385922552,00%1896,37
Tiger II81190,0169622348,88%1390,30
E 7591621,4880222348,88%1605,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191384,7777222256,31%1414,66
M10391700,3984922258,11%1957,66
T-54 ltwt.91132,9075721349,77%1766,92
T3091673,4076420950,72%1595,58
STA-181074,8951320953,11%1590,83
T54E191447,0974120747,83%1395,77
T110E3102009,6879320558,05%1559,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102188,7786120459,31%1811,49
Ferdinand81580,8273120348,28%1819,47
Škoda T 5091540,2080920251,98%1602,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91127,1970320149,75%1101,90
60TP Lewandowskiego102175,3779220047,50%1718,13
Emil II91534,3579619852,02%1495,67
AMX 50 12091618,4872719846,46%1625,34
Tiger (P)71112,7675219055,26%1691,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101214,5271418644,09%1383,58
122 TM 81554,4483018650,54%2042,40
T-50589,2827118545,95%82,52
Cobra 91964,9683018552,97%1995,00
Type 5 Heavy102206,3691618261,54%1807,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102037,6182817853,93%1582,82
AT 1581233,1963817651,14%1443,35
Centurion Mk. I81150,5372517354,91%1622,36
Ho-Ri 3102362,0658017350,87%1813,66
Tortoise91930,3880517346,82%1718,49
Prototipo Standard B91739,1678517145,61%1737,99
Taschenratte113081,50103516850,00%1969,57
Spähpanzer Ru 2519906,4967916747,90%1330,72
Jagdtiger91884,4481016557,58%1825,18
M46 Patton91449,2677816549,70%1447,94
T-1506591,1545616442,68%812,29
KV-26670,7350616347,85%1122,93
1108978,1359416244,44%1031,05
FV217 Badger101740,6963715940,25%1191,58
T6981061,5673015851,27%1427,21
T26E5 81261,9787815850,00%1681,41
SU-1006777,5253815555,48%1571,04
T3281187,2973115350,33%1404,79
T-437656,8553415141,72%883,75
Panhard EBR 909880,5974914548,97%1326,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII102214,8687614455,56%1903,99
T675600,4657514153,19%1596,40
IS7742,8154914045,71%921,62
M26 Pershing81054,3574414050,00%1324,58
WZ-111 model 5A101933,9077613845,65%1526,53
FV3046531,8644413651,47%915,77
WZ-113G FT102380,4480413552,59%1652,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 81146,5383413549,63%1750,36
SU-10181258,2471613253,03%1656,33
T2971195,0675513151,15%1646,64
FV230 Canopener102442,0591313152,67%1941,24
T71 DA7524,4561913049,23%934,63
T-34-281005,6277612953,49%1439,13
SU-1527774,9451612857,03%1155,62
Type 4 Heavy91344,7577612653,97%1238,71
AMX 13 757400,9558012651,59%685,30
FV4025 Contriver112788,2590212652,38%1952,72
Panther II81071,7171112451,61%1490,21
Type 6191401,2471412346,34%1378,32
UDES 0381247,7667312351,22%1388,90
TVP VTU Koncept81002,4270712253,28%1420,48
Rinoceronte102179,0682112254,10%1726,22
Type T-345376,4942712260,66%1109,07
T28 Prototype81547,2984712258,20%2050,63
T-34-856567,6949912048,33%1060,96
AMX 50 10081286,5472311946,22%1403,34
Tiger I7965,7163411743,59%1219,91
Emil I81443,2686111754,70%1849,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81183,3975911752,14%1520,42
T803112546,66100611659,48%1948,43
Black Prince7937,5768811552,17%1341,54
MT-256284,6648311545,22%716,98
Sturer Emil7730,0151711451,75%937,21
IS-27951,8875611357,52%1436,88
LTTB8792,9072611354,87%1684,04
IS-M81317,8275711347,79%1713,81
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91787,1392111259,82%1680,27
BZ-79112767,2791410947,71%1702,40
XM69 Hacker112932,9399310954,13%2388,81
O-Ho81269,9177710751,40%1576,44
SU-861097,6156810756,07%1796,76
SU-100M171000,6970910758,88%1611,94
FV2078870,1166610648,11%931,03
VK 36.01 (H)6817,2168910556,19%1790,88
AMX M4 mle. 457961,7669910550,48%1352,29
Object 41681069,4167510551,43%1256,62
Panther7749,2163210357,28%1180,35
Comet7806,8063810241,18%1299,04
K-91101488,1264610243,14%1109,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6731,1264210048,00%1382,40
VK 30.02 (D)7787,136429948,48%1268,37
T25/27912,826819957,58%1425,11
Object 70591568,868289951,52%1498,58
FV201 (A45) 7776,705219946,46%1013,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7695,386349859,18%1231,42
P.44 Pantera81325,468459862,24%2072,02
T-46384,811249846,94%155,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91800,318899757,73%1866,58
Kunze Panzer 91601,346089750,52%1614,66
Churchill VII6752,995939448,94%1327,70
Type 586691,726539454,26%1522,18
Charioteer81540,917709450,00%1819,59
T-345244,663539349,46%519,02
Leo71053,307179341,94%1868,08
T-34-17953,397159247,83%1548,99
KV-37942,876149243,48%1184,30
WZ-1317376,326229053,33%643,82
HWK 128649,766259046,67%1124,53
Object 705A101998,977829050,00%1583,03
KR-1112687,9110079051,11%2031,95
AMX 12 t6409,055478752,87%1095,91
G.W. Panther7911,516588750,57%1121,13
FV4004 Conway91760,167278747,13%1700,64
AMX 65 t8954,866538749,43%1019,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7693,355238351,81%989,10
Caernarvon81087,126988245,12%1170,07
ARL V396531,905058267,07%1028,98
Object 252U Defender 81456,748178245,12%1694,29
LTG7960,058098159,26%2490,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6691687,088998061,25%1830,73
T2881462,807687948,10%1659,84
T9591880,958847964,56%1684,82
A-447728,617097959,49%1300,32
WZ-132A9981,056807844,87%1321,50
AT 771103,927067750,65%1546,29
T216375,295097754,55%1001,52
G.W. Tiger (P)81253,176827746,75%1605,59
O-Ni71231,208837568,00%2011,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101188,966717456,76%913,37
Strv S1 81419,776677443,24%1482,83
Caernarvon Action X 81441,728897451,35%1997,40
Jagdpanzer IV6623,754817352,05%1164,64
T1 Heavy5504,965227349,32%1029,38
VK 168.01 (P) 81243,607407345,21%1446,61
StuG III Ausf. G5513,044207250,00%1233,84
Cromwell6688,005687245,83%1507,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591179,506927251,39%1219,86
SU-54649,664437060,00%2201,35
M4A2E4 Sherman 5454,495997054,29%1399,16
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5455,813986933,33%1107,81
AT 86558,555486950,72%950,13
AE Phase I 91691,167666939,13%1451,38
VK 30.01 (P)6627,845386851,47%1150,02
M446801,936426852,94%1358,59
M66781,966266752,24%1313,17
Churchill I5538,814876744,78%1128,16
CS-5381279,577456749,25%1908,86
T376416,845026746,27%1035,19
FV380591271,217486656,06%1240,85
T28 Concept 7975,915196637,88%1208,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007877,456856556,92%1491,41
E 65 Zwilling 82009,179856546,15%2026,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7835,177266457,81%1914,13
121101779,696416237,10%1329,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102842,4710806259,68%2417,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68701,157056251,61%1221,62
VK 100.01 (P)81342,528506152,46%1690,85
T25 AT71046,026736056,67%1500,50
Hummel6651,495725961,02%1067,15
Black Rock 112406,699285955,93%1697,02
AMX AC mle. 4881106,386125837,93%1105,37
Concept 1B 92080,059805858,62%1974,22
AMX AC mle. 467782,496025764,91%1191,72
113101764,187925650,00%1383,27
53TP Markowskiego81313,987835543,64%1550,36
59-166174,494925550,91%314,41
A-436508,335225545,45%901,06
Type 4 Chi-To6651,806245459,26%1422,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6626,155265450,00%1066,45
121B 101893,558195360,38%1679,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5306,533925149,02%717,53
IS-2-II81481,557964946,94%1862,15
UDES 14 Alt 58962,507064852,08%1187,59
Škoda T 56 81732,989194854,17%1789,03
Strv 746709,436224748,94%1468,69
Challenger71413,308034753,19%2672,34
Škoda T 256759,486214650,00%1670,57
ARL 446708,506284652,17%1353,20
M53/M5591396,806804645,65%1280,58
P.43 ter7963,827634564,44%1725,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6879,987354257,14%1436,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81248,719374257,14%1874,23
CS-4471122,057904163,41%1878,59
SU-85B4316,853344052,50%744,12
M36 Jackson6823,085824047,50%1534,89
AMX 50 Foch91817,037124040,00%1408,20
Bishop5573,384744060,00%1536,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5325,283524055,00%627,33
BDR G1 B5511,084853943,59%913,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507843,337143958,97%1070,47
P.43 bis6840,477083860,53%1736,14
SU-263307,742833852,63%933,51
KV-137441,394953844,74%547,66
M24 Chaffee5323,715263847,37%1107,35
AMX ELC bis5216,423913842,11%545,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7777,165463745,95%962,89
M127871,196763751,35%1073,37
Nashorn6752,115623751,35%1404,40
Achilles6664,245813743,24%1154,53
Hotchkiss EBR7557,226123751,35%1251,95
Mäuschen91547,688463762,16%1547,71
Object 780 101931,767563740,54%1314,39
ELC EVEN 90 8740,656933745,95%1330,62
VK 28.016509,755513647,22%1508,62
T2071156,098813461,76%2251,40
AT 25500,475383447,06%1268,04
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8674,156593458,82%1085,55
UDES 1691495,097513348,48%1468,27
M3 Lee4278,163593250,00%982,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5326,444803250,00%1060,42
Marder II3219,262123141,94%476,24
IS-3-II91793,358583151,61%1913,77
Somua SM 81610,879213151,61%1727,73
CS-5991056,737663053,33%977,95
T-28499,032252955,17%172,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4140,003112955,17%253,56
Covenanter5164,722762937,93%279,07
Leopard 120 Verbessert112086,038942958,62%1788,46
StuG IV 5460,762652951,72%1061,95
Rambo 91780,179252958,62%1856,99
Škoda T 245385,684652850,00%1106,10
Object 279 early 102079,508892846,43%1234,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4419,524292755,56%1193,58
T-26258,96952744,44%61,55
M5 Stuart4255,043922744,44%629,37
M75363,544202642,31%1209,81
T-703338,655132657,69%1753,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5497,645312556,00%1687,27
AMX 404203,803192556,00%735,08
B.U.G.I.6902,045852536,00%1448,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181025,407942572,00%1173,90
T92 HMC101875,486902556,00%1573,41
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81501,488412560,00%1771,18
M4A1 Sherman5416,633802429,17%965,11
M4A3E8 Sherman6710,296402450,00%1457,08
Crusader6353,674142445,83%1021,51
T-804328,754402450,00%1332,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8935,678452462,50%1957,24
Grille5496,704862365,22%1145,91
M415593,954522227,27%856,14
M374312,593132245,45%955,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,761512138,10%182,07
60G FT5339,053272142,86%516,54
O-I6781,356952065,00%1591,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4187,754092060,00%606,51
Object 703 Version II 81238,757692050,00%1348,67
Strv m/425578,685111931,58%1668,13
SU-76M4160,051631942,11%215,92
Object 283 91515,007321942,11%1440,43
BT-7465,671481850,00%102,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474382,723441850,00%1390,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4376,674361861,11%1303,44
STG 81852,789881861,11%3020,27
WZ-120-1G FT 81303,616851838,89%1333,62
T404460,064851758,82%1345,07
Marder 38T4420,654031729,41%1052,67
T77 81701,1210551776,47%2289,40
P.435489,005781662,50%1545,92
A-20527,692271656,25%166,80
Ikv 1035342,134411662,50%810,39
M10 Wolverine5556,944461650,00%1192,96
Birch Gun4323,003141643,75%1182,84
SU-18249,471241553,33%150,45
O-I Experimental5553,935391540,00%1023,49
Type 1 Chi-He4317,294821457,14%1073,53
Concept No. 5101226,076421457,14%845,91
M-V-Y101800,578881464,29%1345,58
M6A2E1 81187,867721450,00%1296,94
King Tiger (Captured) 71183,217621435,71%1607,95
Type 95 Heavy4229,003601353,85%716,96
M8A14192,853301376,92%517,75
Pz.Kpfw. I281,852911353,85%237,88
ST-II101484,469131369,23%1211,53
leKpz Borkenkäfer11989,387181338,46%841,30
Chi-Ni2154,423141258,33%721,65
ST vz. 394304,924141258,33%1122,05
45TP Habicha71330,008801266,67%2081,17
Vz. 71 Tesák101170,178241266,67%1313,01
Archer5340,832921233,33%457,15
T7 Combat Car 255,672051250,00%113,10
Valentine AT4242,182921145,45%560,46
Chimera 81568,009901163,64%1870,63
SU-855345,102851050,00%709,01
Type 98 Ke-Ni3206,504141070,00%1014,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4244,802871020,00%640,86
S35 CA5772,905771050,00%1819,98
EMIL 1951 81227,706721040,00%1166,05
KV-220-2 5673,707841060,00%1369,57
Type 5 Ke-Ho4250,78279922,22%611,03
Object 25791729,33885944,44%1525,36
Cromwell B 6744,11731955,56%1371,22
Sexton II3183,38230837,50%591,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,75221837,50%175,90
T56 GMC3362,25436862,50%1435,24
Alecto4305,13394837,50%741,51
Charioteer Nomad 81230,13626837,50%1180,24
M3 Stuart3269,29402771,43%1278,44
Renault FT193,43221757,14%446,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3187,43276742,86%401,04
MS-1154,8697757,14%173,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3216,29302771,43%840,08
DS PZInż5609,57517771,43%1266,18
Wespe3363,00362742,86%1573,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,57393742,86%910,83
T3 HMC2171,57258757,14%698,04
Somua SAu 404249,71416785,71%696,59
T92 8370,57634771,43%624,36
Super Hellcat 71091,57827785,71%1859,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3234,67283633,33%765,18
Loyd Gun Carriage2126,33206666,67%887,40
SDP wz 66 Grom 81132,83638633,33%941,52
MTLS-1G14 3256,67413650,00%967,84
TS-5 81145,33744650,00%1187,89
BT-22145,60218540,00%550,66
Renault NC-311106,40231540,00%350,56
M5A1 Stuart4138,40278560,00%379,91
SU-76G FT4621,60475540,00%1492,05
Renault UE 573158,00246560,00%461,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3110,40347560,00%359,91
Tiger 131 6545,00509540,00%611,76
Patton the Tank 91066,40463540,00%751,66
LTP 3219,00344560,00%1089,51
Type 95 Ha-Go2136,00203425,00%382,22
M2 Light2106,25193450,00%267,47
Lorraine 39L AM3158,75299475,00%527,04
Valentine3331,00459450,00%1290,85
AT-1292,00116450,00%200,48
AMX 38351,50114425,00%0,00
M40/M438647,75396425,00%422,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A341,50306450,00%81,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81385,50921475,00%1661,40
T-45 2157,25336450,00%675,84
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8949,75415425,00%949,70
Object 265T 91755,25754450,00%1769,80
M7 Priest3166,33245333,33%185,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101236,3310043100,00%1041,15
VK 20.01 (D)4137,3317930,00%154,22
T-50-2 6726,33585333,33%1649,69
AAT60 82080,001200366,67%3129,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,50112250,00%80,63
Renault Otsu1119,00201250,00%392,32
Hotchkiss H3520,0089250,00%73,08
Renault FT AC276,00155250,00%109,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,00138250,00%120,61
IS-6 8664,50323250,00%504,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,005520,00%0,00
TS-54 81031,50675250,00%828,18
T1E6 262,0013720,00%27,97
Kolohousenka1110,003171100,00%581,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2288,004391100,00%1279,05
Panzerjäger I2295,003071100,00%1453,67
G.W. E 100102520,0043510,00%1714,25
T-602198,003431100,00%908,74
K-91-PT 91979,0033810,00%1342,99
Excalibur 6494,004671100,00%683,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2101,002791100,00%470,41
BT-7 artillery 30,006210,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5126,007410,00%0,00
Type 64 6985,0012331100,00%3062,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2023-04-05