besogone

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles523420035
Ø Tier7,850,000,007,11
Victories2663750,89%00,00%00,00%1851,43%
Defeats2488547,54%00,00%00,00%1748,57%
Draws8201,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1585130,28%00,00%00,00%925,71%
Tanks destroyed470380,9000,0000,00461,31
Destruction ratio1,290,000,001,77
Tanks spotted479220,9200,0000,00441,26
Damage dealt1.198,510,000,001.623,37
Capture points1148122,1900,0000,00591,69
Defense points217590,4200,0000,00140,40
Experience585,730,000,00879,49
WN71110,310,000,001631,27
WN81403,340,000,002294,71
WN9598,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles52342
Ø Tier7,85
Victories2663750,89%
Defeats2488547,54%
Draws8201,57%
Battles survived1585130,28%
Tanks destroyed470380,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted479220,92
Damage dealt1.198,51
Capture points1148122,19
Defense points217590,42
Experience585,73
WN71110,31
WN81403,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier7,11
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed461,31
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted441,26
Damage dealt1.623,37
Capture points591,69
Defense points140,40
Experience879,49
WN71631,27
WN82294,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles332000
Victories15646,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12337,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2520,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,390,000,000,00
Capture points3751,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2490,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience538,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles332
Victories15646,99%
Defeats16650,00%
Draws103,01%
Battles survived12337,05%
Tanks destroyed1900,57
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2520,76
Damage dealt1.285,39
Capture points3751,13
Defense points2490,75
Experience538,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories5052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4446,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3435,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience485,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories5052,63%
Defeats4446,32%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived3435,79%
Tanks destroyed340,36
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted540,57
Damage dealt831,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points340,36
Experience485,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3247,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3450,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2334,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt488,940,000,000,00
Capture points600,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience367,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3247,76%
Defeats3450,75%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived2334,33%
Tanks destroyed430,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted801,19
Damage dealt488,94
Capture points600,90
Defense points260,39
Experience367,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles490000
Victories19339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15431,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4280,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt589,230,000,000,00
Capture points8191,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4991,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience325,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles490
Victories19339,39%
Defeats29460,00%
Draws30,61%
Battles survived15431,43%
Tanks destroyed2940,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4280,87
Damage dealt589,23
Capture points8191,67
Defense points4991,02
Experience325,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415000
Victories19847,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20248,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14434,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5341,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,200,000,000,00
Capture points6441,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8842,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience539,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles415
Victories19847,71%
Defeats20248,67%
Draws153,61%
Battles survived14434,70%
Tanks destroyed3020,73
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted5341,29
Damage dealt1.012,20
Capture points6441,55
Defense points8842,13
Experience539,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles975000
Victories61462,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34735,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43644,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7170,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7880,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,530,000,000,00
Capture points17851,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10881,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience498,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles975
Victories61462,97%
Defeats34735,59%
Draws141,44%
Battles survived43644,72%
Tanks destroyed7170,74
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted7880,81
Damage dealt693,53
Capture points17851,83
Defense points10881,12
Experience498,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3843,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,550,000,000,00
Capture points860,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience373,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4854,55%
Defeats4045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3843,18%
Tanks destroyed410,47
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted770,88
Damage dealt921,55
Capture points860,98
Defense points570,65
Experience373,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909804,15601135350,78%1221,08
M18 Hellcat6779,72494111651,52%1515,14
T34 81337,94648107252,71%1684,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101799,40608107048,22%1502,79
IS-6 81331,3873199751,15%1605,47
IS-7101575,5261895944,00%1210,42
IS-381120,6660187549,71%1295,05
AMX 50 B101976,3662383750,66%1588,23
Object 268101855,4956179348,93%1255,29
KV-856761,2151272154,09%1398,93
T57 Heavy102013,8958669847,56%1481,87
T110E4102040,6259766149,17%1568,62
BDR G1 B5567,2237366051,67%1170,41
FV215b (183) 101877,0248465848,94%1448,99
G.W. Tiger91152,5747165050,92%1174,93
Obsidian 81236,1472662548,48%1528,97
O-I6880,6649557357,42%1657,36
Dicker Max 6800,3953857254,37%1539,08
AMX 50 Foch B101458,9254553747,67%898,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage101426,8147249248,58%1327,50
FV380591228,4454445350,77%1342,40
Jagdpanzer E 100101893,2865543848,86%1243,33
Excelsior 5490,1955643854,79%1046,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91605,0456542757,14%1725,78
T110E5101715,8664440050,75%1389,52
Charioteer Nomad 81639,1673738752,97%1736,32
T3281170,9269738151,71%1360,62
ISU-15281704,9476037255,11%2090,62
AMX 50 10081217,4363836947,43%1406,46
T-5491377,8264436956,37%1560,83
FV215b 101800,8466536355,37%1623,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 81054,5163535643,82%1285,19
STB-1101649,6857934648,84%1278,15
IS7777,7939634347,23%1027,30
T-62A101669,8052333448,20%1369,83
E 100101580,4658333348,35%1193,92
Leopard Prototyp A91612,6172132349,54%1478,61
STA-181134,8271031555,56%1653,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81256,8748731449,36%1730,52
Škoda T 256758,3949631356,23%1739,55
T-1091227,5564330442,76%1073,43
Grille5560,7028330148,17%1290,33
M10391396,1270230049,00%1298,41
T3091751,4259929050,69%1683,57
Strv 103B101995,6065428350,18%1415,47
UDES 0381176,0251127946,95%1206,20
T 55A 91379,9566127748,74%1205,61
WZ-111 81118,0071026654,51%1365,03
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291465,3765826145,98%1133,99
Object 70492071,3970026150,19%1866,89
T1 Cunningham1171,4334626056,92%1186,83
T23E3 7840,6454625855,04%1503,71
T-34-28998,4466525550,98%1383,24
WZ-111 model 1-491450,1575125354,55%1474,95
Churchill VII6574,0340725355,34%1006,39
E 65 Zwilling 81776,2592125252,78%1706,01
Super Hellcat 7945,3454225052,80%1425,17
AMX 50 12091635,9263724745,75%1485,22
Type 6191531,7373224656,10%1674,25
T2971035,5571324252,89%1373,30
FV20781125,8755924149,79%1546,81
Emil I81152,1456524045,00%1124,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81617,7168724051,67%2047,63
Jagdtiger91970,3567823849,58%1778,53
Conqueror91411,8666023652,54%1326,11
KV-26941,8752523555,32%1808,24
Ferdinand81257,3158623052,17%1299,89
SU-130PM 81450,6973022855,26%1498,22
11081140,1864922751,10%1345,67
Caernarvon8999,1968822755,07%1211,90
Cromwell6681,1247322454,46%1486,41
AMX AC mle. 4881284,9758322250,45%1520,91
FV3046707,0045422150,23%1274,40
Type 4 Chi-To6757,9365721954,34%1700,23
ARL 446682,5649221948,86%1149,88
59-166211,8531821551,16%444,36
212A91267,4163621449,53%1169,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91842,3969321457,01%1734,09
Tiger (P)71047,7068521250,47%1513,37
Ares 90101933,7171921050,48%1517,67
FV217 Badger101630,8353920840,87%972,08
Black Prince7791,8249920548,29%1040,23
KV-481287,4754420550,73%1633,52
E 7591622,2367420246,53%1533,04
SU-1527942,4060520152,74%1486,82
Tortoise91587,4672619953,77%1313,69
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791683,0367019843,94%1432,16
AMX 50 Foch91423,5867919658,67%1295,68
AT 1581371,0562819451,03%1585,58
T-448967,3057619349,74%1319,49
KV-15426,2431418845,21%739,14
Tiger II81149,3762518748,13%1283,74
T54E191554,3567318650,54%1533,39
T28 Prototype81298,2769917950,28%1528,37
Strv 103-091711,6665917745,20%1445,45
P.44 Pantera81293,3868917647,73%1622,26
Char Futur 4 91719,3266417651,70%1488,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7990,0146617548,57%1719,95
T6981241,7963917450,00%1693,91
Vz. 64 Blesk8725,4063817353,18%1143,59
Object 432U112035,1677117244,77%1336,99
M75323,4828017049,41%1195,45
121B 101627,9552917048,24%1189,18
Type 586669,6464016955,03%1412,90
Cobra 91504,3571916952,66%1281,00
FV201 (A45) 7892,6454216653,61%1310,14
Type T-345332,1530116546,67%824,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8830,5062116552,12%1675,44
M446744,3240716155,90%1446,29
Panhard EBR 909738,0360115841,14%891,48
M-III-Y81219,4373015847,47%1388,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91658,1073715746,50%1751,37
SU-855490,8826715555,48%1176,78
T675419,2126415450,00%890,09
BZ-6891592,8880815248,03%1414,29
M-V-Y101786,3972515251,32%1328,23
T-1506944,1160015149,67%1712,63
T28 Concept 71091,7157914854,73%1700,30
AMX M4 mle. 457954,6064414751,02%1381,38
AT 86646,1855014753,74%1200,73
WZ-1317353,3154114646,58%497,39
Super Conqueror101540,4662614544,83%1020,94
UDES 1691500,0171814461,11%1552,92
M-VI-Y91315,7676814450,69%1213,54
KV-137758,1167314250,00%1303,01
AMX 13 757377,9952114141,84%588,27
M4A1 Sherman5352,5925314045,71%805,82
AMX ELC bis5232,8428914042,86%581,75
SU-122-44 71142,4857013752,55%1602,01
Emil II91320,9571513556,30%1135,36
53TP Markowskiego81272,9268013548,89%1371,97
SMV CC-6781305,0569813551,11%1483,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102161,2383613260,61%1756,49
UDES 14 Alt 581213,6261213050,00%1412,31
IS-27998,7658612851,56%1420,02
G.W. Panther71077,5859812846,88%1345,93
Concept 1B 91953,9880212846,88%1449,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7913,3360412651,59%1471,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101887,7361412642,06%1195,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7746,7442412548,80%926,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91869,5690612356,91%1777,96
T25/27941,4561612258,20%1567,32
T71 DA7565,5270812257,38%1140,96
CS-5381087,0057911944,54%1298,50
T-345300,4228611849,15%737,62
Sturer Emil71125,8364711647,41%1762,42
BZ-16681282,7077211553,91%1518,72
Prototipo Standard B91834,8483811256,25%1751,34
Hummel6722,0348411054,55%1198,73
SU-14-281080,1664711048,18%1208,31
T9591776,3477611050,91%1443,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5325,6737911042,73%746,24
FSV Scheme A7934,9560911057,27%1492,27
E 5091588,0485110957,80%1570,91
Leo7775,6050110852,78%1169,37
T-437814,0761210752,34%1386,65
T-34-17878,5857710650,94%1383,86
Panther II8977,7559010539,05%1029,68
BZ-75101924,0066310540,00%1227,57
ARL V396653,6251710552,38%1276,18
SDP 58 Kilana81246,7362210349,51%1292,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007829,7345410250,00%1330,90
M66806,8362010154,46%1467,68
SU-1006756,8451210156,44%1531,28
Object 265T 91720,8074210146,53%1551,05
Churchill I5317,5925210046,00%461,32
Wespe3180,411479942,42%529,79
T376649,285629952,53%2068,98
Maus101981,958149844,90%1460,07
VK 30.01 (P)6471,994409739,18%573,54
Indien-Panzer8966,186819750,52%1138,98
M3 Lee4235,102209645,83%745,61
FV601 Saladin81063,457189656,25%1311,35
StuG IV 5571,614409657,29%1630,66
BZ-587922,827039553,68%1150,38
AMX AC mle. 4671014,766219445,74%1550,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68742,786069354,84%1402,04
VK 36.01 (H)6763,666559256,52%1511,74
Valentine3174,222939258,70%591,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6698,684189151,65%1300,42
A-205163,771848749,43%393,28
AMX 12 t6259,764758653,49%557,40
Nashorn6816,075868552,94%1588,41
T-284164,671818450,00%355,41
M8A14291,752148447,62%667,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6513,065268252,44%961,36
Object 140101644,007068251,22%1265,29
122 TM 81256,846048247,56%1261,67
Škoda T 5091544,897168155,56%1446,12
TVP VTU Koncept81026,916157943,04%1225,60
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91586,187727655,26%1452,56
Hotchkiss EBR7667,365717650,00%1413,91
Tiger I71063,487497552,00%1599,80
M5A1 Stuart4245,732367552,00%839,77
M415481,173897541,33%640,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91567,858047452,70%1356,48
B14196,712337354,79%465,91
S-517860,765967245,83%924,18
T216238,133927251,39%481,59
Object 430U101994,258797256,94%1648,56
AT 771207,068147164,79%1732,71
STG Guard 81281,727126952,17%1568,35
Strv 746689,194746861,76%1343,37
M5 Stuart4144,182346851,47%270,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81207,448026854,41%1623,25
45TP Habicha7977,395856759,70%1370,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 102074,877006738,81%1178,98
UDES 15/16101632,557136659,09%1353,49
Leox 91852,169026467,19%1720,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3225,331956339,68%668,08
60TP Lewandowskiego102315,988016258,06%1716,13
AE Phase I 91521,727636050,00%1288,91
T2881550,547605955,93%1733,58
TVP T 50/51101878,096935856,90%1515,94
Ares 7581546,629535863,79%2258,93
Panther71000,896615743,86%1580,27
AMX 404186,142205763,16%741,93
Crusader6429,454505671,43%1428,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4147,712605646,43%313,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6865,785395156,86%1503,72
AT 25441,254865147,06%962,85
SDP 57 Gowika71283,386965062,00%1791,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5381,184294948,98%998,18
T56 GMC3231,671964951,02%686,86
BT-7 artillery 3237,483124852,08%931,23
KV-371080,437424755,32%1523,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518822,645784755,32%876,09
Valentine AT4344,983764742,55%1001,25
Strv m/425461,543684643,48%1155,97
T1 Heavy5528,414894636,96%913,98
Vz. 71 Tesák101054,097154643,48%1130,43
Object 268 Version V 101575,576504656,52%1058,70
T-46397,141784454,55%285,39
M24 Chaffee5341,985154452,27%1087,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3208,813134250,00%712,14
BT-22132,052184141,46%419,05
Type 1 Chi-He4299,582584052,50%946,02
BT-74147,511933951,28%395,35
SDP 44 Burza6932,466143958,97%1737,89
Bishop5435,443843951,28%943,64
Buryan 92253,6710253964,10%2036,94
Cruiser Mk. I1157,322763850,00%741,58
TS-54 81492,669803855,26%1708,84
T3 HMC2248,622613770,27%1304,07
S35 CA5614,685383762,16%1769,69
KV-1SA 5675,195023754,05%1456,09
T-262157,402213542,86%688,26
M2 Medium Tank3135,972323450,00%357,28
T1E6 2114,471703461,76%518,36
Škoda T 245417,613693363,64%1355,58
SDP 40 Zadymka5793,615363351,52%1938,35
Ikv 1035472,584603148,39%1131,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5669,714793151,61%1767,60
H3 91825,108673151,61%1689,71
VK 30.02 (D)71025,808743073,33%1862,34
Renault G15415,835453060,00%1258,75
SARL 424396,704803063,33%1608,47
GSOR the TANK 91295,977253050,00%1229,63
Alecto4303,003972955,17%875,14
T-34-3 81431,557412948,28%1754,44
M3 Stuart3167,711922853,57%548,14
D2367,541232646,15%42,52
T2 Medium Tank2193,003102653,85%1074,54
Semovente M415642,813362650,00%1412,20
Somua SAu 404360,273892650,00%1034,99
Panhard AMD 178B6570,465682653,85%1630,40
T-34-856673,525792544,00%1348,78
NC 70 Błyskawica101553,726832552,00%1151,85
M-II-Y71132,048402466,67%1625,57
P.43 ter71219,138072360,87%2220,04
AMX 383120,651782347,83%222,31
T-50-2 6518,706142347,83%1442,52
IS-2M 71173,177052356,52%1512,46
FCM 362127,182692245,45%436,18
Charlemagne 81644,827732240,91%1329,43
ST vz. 394358,903152152,38%1374,26
Cruiser Mk. II2127,672622161,90%521,75
M36 Jackson6998,006292152,38%1666,84
Fantôme 91464,768282166,67%1663,82
LPT-67 Šelma9704,256942055,00%930,19
Staghound Mk. III6796,404182055,00%1551,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,531881952,63%359,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6456,375041957,89%1070,37
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61139,266941942,11%2133,29
WZ-120G FT 92174,687871942,11%1589,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,721871855,56%563,76
SMV CC-567559,946311866,67%744,13
Škoda T 45 71296,678511861,11%1656,53
Churchill Crocodile 6911,946861850,00%1467,31
SU-86720,006161668,75%1073,65
Ares 8591702,208281553,33%1576,05
Ashbringer 101623,608291560,00%1134,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4377,073761450,00%1006,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5483,864871442,86%1559,55
Light Mk. VIC 2109,291891457,14%525,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5488,925581353,85%1587,85
Somua S353262,004331250,00%710,06
Marder 38T4443,644661154,55%1269,19
D1288,101271030,00%145,06
Marder II3277,003041050,00%788,94
43 M. Toldi III 3142,902631070,00%716,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,75146875,00%462,72
M2 Light2106,88144862,50%388,94
Renault UE 573281,50371875,00%1022,89
T25 AT71550,75889887,50%2594,73
Valentine II 4621,38590825,00%2345,67
Löwe 8653,43647771,43%648,65
FCM 2C 3323,71419742,86%752,24
Black Prince II 71422,83965650,00%1952,30
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81243,17767633,33%1417,19
Waffenträger auf E 100101903,20641540,00%1001,79
T-45 2164,00305580,00%773,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2149,25255475,00%779,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3669,25676425,00%2797,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6703,508384100,00%2102,93
Char de transition 6947,00690475,00%1841,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2222,25578475,00%1218,80
Hotchkiss H35268,00148366,67%269,87
Renault R352264,675983100,00%1326,81
LTP 3127,33301366,67%554,86
Renault NC-31143,001462100,00%261,92
Ikv 723218,00418250,00%522,14
Leichttraktor179,00119250,00%210,23
Sav m/434110,50274250,00%123,34
MS-1179,50170250,00%256,28
Panzerjäger I2243,504662100,00%1197,64
Škoda T 15A 4729,50765250,00%1339,03
T-29 3530,50464250,00%2227,56
T2 Light Tank 2443,00766250,00%1945,58
Kolohousenka1120,002651100,00%678,21
Strv fm/211132,003561100,00%843,67
LT vz. 352255,004301100,00%1561,37
LT vz. 383240,003831100,00%928,92
Pvlvv fm/422156,004441100,00%687,30
BT-531334,0012871100,00%5323,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5517,0027810,00%846,66
Windhund 81526,009171100,00%1797,33
AMR 35 20,003010,00%0,00
MKA 2882,0010171100,00%4258,33
Patton the Tank 92071,0011001100,00%1863,08
L-60 2427,009711100,00%3856,69
T7 Combat Car 2129,002611100,00%626,05
T78 6884,006921100,00%1168,17
A7E3 3675,008341100,00%3292,74
Chaffee Camouflaged 5494,009301100,00%1455,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2024-12-24