| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1007,64 | 794 | 763 | 53,60% | 1359,82 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2094,31 | 879 | 510 | 54,90% | 1652,12 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1113,22 | 678 | 234 | 50,85% | 995,64 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1579,30 | 663 | 196 | 48,98% | 1445,26 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2165,32 | 878 | 190 | 46,84% | 1270,46 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1239,16 | 686 | 175 | 49,71% | 1066,82 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 606,09 | 661 | 169 | 47,34% | 1085,03 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1415,82 | 810 | 164 | 48,78% | 1126,35 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2367,06 | 826 | 159 | 47,17% | 1637,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1686,46 | 786 | 155 | 54,84% | 1322,61 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1468,56 | 761 | 153 | 50,98% | 1021,48 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1496,84 | 828 | 141 | 58,87% | 1282,97 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 983,22 | 640 | 138 | 57,25% | 1204,30 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 453,80 | 653 | 133 | 57,89% | 716,78 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1825,81 | 873 | 124 | 53,23% | 1356,63 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2310,08 | 936 | 120 | 59,17% | 1732,99 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1867,20 | 816 | 115 | 53,04% | 1578,76 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2589,21 | 954 | 112 | 58,93% | 1859,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2243,85 | 749 | 109 | 47,71% | 1617,27 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 556,08 | 660 | 106 | 51,89% | 680,94 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1771,31 | 857 | 104 | 53,85% | 1517,13 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1599,30 | 833 | 102 | 55,88% | 1663,13 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1217,65 | 736 | 102 | 50,00% | 1088,14 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 943,20 | 614 | 98 | 53,06% | 791,69 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1345,41 | 600 | 90 | 43,33% | 820,96 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 841,89 | 688 | 90 | 54,44% | 864,47 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 325,82 | 443 | 89 | 38,20% | 430,41 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 732,33 | 590 | 84 | 46,43% | 607,00 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 815,10 | 676 | 83 | 57,83% | 850,38 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 690,18 | 645 | 79 | 46,84% | 1097,59 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 761,25 | 650 | 77 | 44,16% | 657,55 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1416,84 | 797 | 75 | 54,67% | 1592,92 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1768,13 | 819 | 72 | 44,44% | 1409,04 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1039,86 | 686 | 70 | 47,14% | 1049,56 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 309,99 | 403 | 67 | 40,30% | 612,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 599,65 | 499 | 66 | 40,91% | 908,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 479,91 | 631 | 64 | 60,94% | 1027,19 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 755,83 | 753 | 64 | 56,25% | 1049,54 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 704,05 | 530 | 60 | 40,00% | 750,00 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1192,07 | 784 | 60 | 51,67% | 967,45 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2712,55 | 961 | 60 | 58,33% | 2267,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2798,22 | 950 | 60 | 45,00% | 1679,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1920,44 | 886 | 57 | 56,14% | 1819,33 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2415,18 | 1050 | 56 | 60,71% | 2347,45 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1244,89 | 768 | 55 | 52,73% | 1447,32 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1549,06 | 929 | 54 | 51,85% | 2221,02 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 294,62 | 417 | 50 | 54,00% | 712,42 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1019,65 | 704 | 48 | 52,08% | 1195,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2080,34 | 1137 | 47 | 61,70% | 2103,85 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 568,11 | 470 | 46 | 32,61% | 874,02 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1410,29 | 656 | 45 | 35,56% | 772,16 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 735,57 | 584 | 44 | 43,18% | 1601,34 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2700,80 | 964 | 44 | 52,27% | 2716,77 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1008,84 | 672 | 43 | 51,16% | 733,43 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1023,76 | 752 | 42 | 42,86% | 1844,79 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1495,93 | 886 | 41 | 60,98% | 1758,40 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 326,66 | 400 | 41 | 43,90% | 988,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1403,72 | 988 | 39 | 66,67% | 2241,49 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 909,14 | 705 | 37 | 56,76% | 1321,95 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1048,56 | 728 | 34 | 47,06% | 1830,89 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 498,33 | 387 | 33 | 54,55% | 720,24 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1641,78 | 1068 | 32 | 59,38% | 2707,89 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1090,71 | 762 | 31 | 67,74% | 2051,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 291,74 | 294 | 31 | 45,16% | 707,83 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 548,84 | 576 | 31 | 51,61% | 363,83 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 557,90 | 504 | 29 | 34,48% | 699,72 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 498,74 | 507 | 27 | 59,26% | 1342,76 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 250,23 | 392 | 26 | 38,46% | 325,70 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1508,35 | 1057 | 26 | 57,69% | 2914,02 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 330,12 | 257 | 25 | 36,00% | 435,37 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 381,83 | 482 | 23 | 60,87% | 1412,64 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1007,09 | 760 | 22 | 68,18% | 1232,82 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1125,64 | 811 | 22 | 63,64% | 1457,21 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2080,67 | 924 | 21 | 52,38% | 1544,83 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 789,37 | 642 | 19 | 63,16% | 2998,12 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 422,41 | 331 | 17 | 41,18% | 1290,55 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 603,53 | 577 | 17 | 70,59% | 1925,23 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 350,88 | 313 | 16 | 56,25% | 874,72 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 389,07 | 328 | 15 | 46,67% | 1014,87 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 516,13 | 447 | 15 | 60,00% | 2261,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 215,29 | 295 | 14 | 64,29% | 994,66 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 793,69 | 712 | 13 | 53,85% | 1590,15 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1095,00 | 783 | 12 | 66,67% | 2192,76 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 133,45 | 247 | 11 | 45,45% | 81,18 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 223,91 | 248 | 11 | 27,27% | 337,98 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 480,91 | 415 | 11 | 54,55% | 1756,97 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 367,80 | 314 | 10 | 30,00% | 1485,21 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 663,50 | 569 | 10 | 70,00% | 1533,55 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 334,00 | 337 | 9 | 55,56% | 1376,11 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 552,78 | 540 | 9 | 77,78% | 2730,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 319,67 | 333 | 9 | 55,56% | 713,55 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 309,25 | 304 | 8 | 62,50% | 1063,14 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 934,29 | 495 | 7 | 28,57% | 677,63 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1054,14 | 586 | 7 | 57,14% | 1073,90 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 917,43 | 830 | 7 | 71,43% | 977,11 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 373,33 | 497 | 6 | 50,00% | 547,78 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 717,40 | 595 | 5 | 60,00% | 1596,79 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 452,50 | 413 | 4 | 50,00% | 2563,24 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 349,67 | 206 | 3 | 0,00% | 1501,60 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 77,67 | 58 | 3 | 0,00% | 113,30 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 549,00 | 466 | 3 | 66,67% | 2261,65 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 333,50 | 346 | 2 | 50,00% | 1833,74 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 676,50 | 623 | 2 | 100,00% | 4495,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 44,00 | 75 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 173,00 | 203 | 2 | 50,00% | 611,92 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 512,00 | 485 | 1 | 0,00% | 4207,27 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 580,00 | 632 | 1 | 100,00% | 3933,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 237,00 | 186 | 1 | 0,00% | 755,35 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 1041,00 | 990 | 1 | 100,00% | 9089,54 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 117,00 | 297 | 1 | 100,00% | 332,12 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 486,00 | 395 | 1 | 0,00% | 208,07 |
bartolko1234
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7152 | 121 | 184 | 648 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,36 | 9,66 | 9,52 | 9,13 | ||||
| Victories | 3706 | 51,82% | 66 | 54,55% | 98 | 53,26% | 346 | 53,40% |
| Defeats | 3362 | 47,01% | 51 | 42,15% | 82 | 44,57% | 292 | 45,06% |
| Draws | 84 | 1,17% | 4 | 3,31% | 4 | 2,17% | 10 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 976 | 13,65% | 17 | 14,05% | 25 | 13,59% | 84 | 12,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4082 | 0,57 | 96 | 0,79 | 133 | 0,72 | 394 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,92 | 0,84 | 0,70 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11663 | 1,63 | 192 | 1,59 | 285 | 1,55 | 1051 | 1,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.310,70 | 2.141,44 | 2.036,83 | 1.825,46 | ||||
| Capture points | 2387 | 0,33 | 154 | 1,27 | 154 | 0,84 | 156 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 475 | 0,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 736,66 | 896,34 | 870,11 | 830,60 | ||||
| WN7 | 1017,61 | 1252,41 | 1186,68 | 1134,80 | ||||
| WN8 | 1317,22 | 1738,24 | 1658,55 | 1615,24 | ||||
| WN9 | 685,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7152 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,36 | |
| Victories | 3706 | 51,82% |
| Defeats | 3362 | 47,01% |
| Draws | 84 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 976 | 13,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4082 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11663 | 1,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.310,70 | |
| Capture points | 2387 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 475 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 736,66 | |
| WN7 | 1017,61 | |
| WN8 | 1317,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 121 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,66 | |
| Victories | 66 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 51 | 42,15% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,31% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 14,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 192 | 1,59 |
| Damage dealt | 2.141,44 | |
| Capture points | 154 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 896,34 | |
| WN7 | 1252,41 | |
| WN8 | 1738,24 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 184 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,52 | |
| Victories | 98 | 53,26% |
| Defeats | 82 | 44,57% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 13,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 133 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 285 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 2.036,83 | |
| Capture points | 154 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 870,11 | |
| WN7 | 1186,68 | |
| WN8 | 1658,55 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 648 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,13 | |
| Victories | 346 | 53,40% |
| Defeats | 292 | 45,06% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 84 | 12,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 394 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1051 | 1,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.825,46 | |
| Capture points | 156 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 830,60 | |
| WN7 | 1134,80 | |
| WN8 | 1615,24 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.317,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 21 | 4,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 652,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.317,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 21 | 4,20 |
| Experience | 652,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen