bapiob222

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8661514161460
Ø Tier7,7511,0010,8910,42
Victories4254349,12%750,00%7345,34%24052,17%
Defeats4304149,69%750,00%8754,04%21446,52%
Draws10311,19%00,00%10,62%61,30%
Battles survived2191325,30%321,43%4729,19%14631,74%
Tanks destroyed687530,7970,501070,662690,58
Destruction ratio1,060,640,940,86
Tanks spotted866901,00372,643412,129081,97
Damage dealt1.046,411.188,711.294,551.194,57
Capture points639540,7400,00170,112270,49
Defense points342560,4000,0050,031110,24
Experience588,48848,14769,37803,28
WN7990,84844,23809,79892,65
WN81204,571163,161257,741224,17
WN9537,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles86615
Ø Tier7,75
Victories4254349,12%
Defeats4304149,69%
Draws10311,19%
Battles survived2191325,30%
Tanks destroyed687530,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted866901,00
Damage dealt1.046,41
Capture points639540,74
Defense points342560,40
Experience588,48
WN7990,84
WN81204,57
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier11,00
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted372,64
Damage dealt1.188,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience848,14
WN7844,23
WN81163,16
Past 7 days
Battles161
Ø Tier10,89
Victories7345,34%
Defeats8754,04%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived4729,19%
Tanks destroyed1070,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3412,12
Damage dealt1.294,55
Capture points170,11
Defense points50,03
Experience769,37
WN7809,79
WN81257,74
Past 30 days
Battles460
Ø Tier10,42
Victories24052,17%
Defeats21446,52%
Draws61,30%
Battles survived14631,74%
Tanks destroyed2690,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted9081,97
Damage dealt1.194,57
Capture points2270,49
Defense points1110,24
Experience803,28
WN7892,65
WN81224,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles422000
Victories18243,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22052,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11226,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5651,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.454,690,000,000,00
Capture points2140,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4000,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience622,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles422
Victories18243,13%
Defeats22052,13%
Draws204,74%
Battles survived11226,54%
Tanks destroyed2200,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted5651,34
Damage dealt1.454,69
Capture points2140,51
Defense points4000,95
Experience622,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories6048,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5342,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws129,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4132,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1271,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,500,000,000,00
Capture points2912,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience626,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories6048,00%
Defeats5342,40%
Draws129,60%
Battles survived4132,80%
Tanks destroyed670,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1271,02
Damage dealt903,50
Capture points2912,33
Defense points700,56
Experience626,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt223,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt223,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience307,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories6837,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11361,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3720,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt515,080,000,000,00
Capture points1150,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1070,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience312,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories6837,16%
Defeats11361,75%
Draws21,09%
Battles survived3720,22%
Tanks destroyed750,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1710,93
Damage dealt515,08
Capture points1150,63
Defense points1070,58
Experience312,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1164000
Victories59050,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54246,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34529,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5820,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12041,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,990,000,000,00
Capture points27042,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16401,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience486,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles1164
Victories59050,69%
Defeats54246,56%
Draws322,75%
Battles survived34529,64%
Tanks destroyed5820,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted12041,03
Damage dealt717,99
Capture points27042,32
Defense points16401,41
Experience486,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2872000
Victories120541,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats162256,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws451,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78027,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15780,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32761,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,880,000,000,00
Capture points32681,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32401,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience494,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles2872
Victories120541,96%
Defeats162256,48%
Draws451,57%
Battles survived78027,16%
Tanks destroyed15780,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted32761,14
Damage dealt900,88
Capture points32681,14
Defense points32401,13
Experience494,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1516000
Victories78051,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72747,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45029,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10400,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15010,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.569,620,000,000,00
Capture points10550,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9740,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience732,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles1516
Victories78051,45%
Defeats72747,96%
Draws90,59%
Battles survived45029,68%
Tanks destroyed10400,69
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted15010,99
Damage dealt1.569,62
Capture points10550,70
Defense points9740,64
Experience732,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (436)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81065,00624344348,39%1195,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81396,31754332051,14%1745,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81539,61795210051,81%1854,29
KV-15550,47466207953,44%1269,93
E 100101444,24621190245,58%1010,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101239,11586171043,92%881,87
T14 5642,36634151455,75%1537,76
IS-38890,57520135246,52%871,60
FV215b (183) 101499,60533134841,62%983,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81327,13662126351,46%1458,26
E 7591373,61724116548,07%1233,20
Leopard Prototyp A91910,85784109750,59%1896,85
KV-856661,48460109251,01%1094,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81151,78563108048,43%1148,40
O-I Experimental5721,06554107355,55%1594,88
WZ-111 81126,9470693549,63%1315,76
T-1091188,2755292545,84%1035,94
T-28E with F-30 4930,3979692461,15%2840,07
Panhard EBR 10510811,2054488745,43%805,37
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101752,0563888545,65%1075,32
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8816,8464479352,46%1455,77
Object 140101229,9159577643,69%860,08
AMX 13 909653,2355877047,53%796,48
T-34-856733,3351370753,89%1480,39
CS-52 LIS 81556,0780670153,64%2007,46
ELC EVEN 90 8748,1863967750,07%1542,55
T110E4101672,7560866044,39%1105,86
Cromwell6555,5842864047,34%1044,55
E 25 7889,5659863952,43%1268,59
SU-130PM 81603,2672258550,60%1822,41
Tiger II8765,9939956945,87%725,77
AMX 30 1er prototype91446,6062356946,05%1328,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101368,2553455343,58%857,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65101748,6966952448,28%1350,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5162,7519352445,04%218,78
KV-26703,4657051851,74%1233,69
Type 64 6598,0458850752,07%1540,73
M10391118,1153849641,53%896,76
T-100 LT10801,7557949645,56%829,20
IS7603,3537848346,17%651,42
T-5491133,0369048149,48%1061,72
WZ-1209868,2156347742,77%658,64
Tiger I7562,6036147648,95%564,29
WZ-1317268,6432746947,55%342,95
T3091492,9762946543,87%1191,40
GSOR 1008 81641,5177746150,76%1747,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8689,9453344946,33%1125,24
Bisonte C45 81463,5383744749,22%1604,66
Prototipo Standard B91907,5976643352,89%1945,56
VK 36.01 (H)6210,0522943248,15%152,92
T110E5101396,9561042644,37%952,20
T297808,8143541046,83%888,40
FV4202 81007,8465140646,80%1276,66
T-448872,9860439646,72%1073,26
Tortoise91579,6874738250,79%1230,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 8840,4260937645,21%989,25
AMX AC mle. 488772,4442737045,41%699,20
Leopard 1101756,6263737045,14%1272,27
T499625,6449036740,60%647,38
Škoda T 5091519,5672036351,79%1433,92
IS-7101463,5269735851,68%1119,47
STB-1101577,2462135646,63%1213,61
STG Guard 81190,8470935251,99%1505,38
Manticore101031,1062834844,54%1059,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 81133,7474532751,68%1332,52
AT 1581210,4268932350,15%1262,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6459,2932432345,82%745,14
WZ-111 model 1-491509,3576932050,00%1400,12
T28 Prototype81092,0259132051,88%1168,70
Char Futur 4 91835,5883631954,23%1808,02
LT-432 8813,5469731352,08%1526,01
M75220,6427730646,08%655,81
WZ-219111219,1879729348,46%1211,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91273,6657129244,86%969,39
TVP T 50/51101601,0266928948,44%1262,77
Škoda T 256658,6846328652,10%1336,33
VK 30.01 (D)6511,7034328649,65%903,72
AMX 50 Foch91193,1661328246,10%903,15
Kunze Panzer 91951,6278727452,19%1978,15
STA-181003,2762226744,94%1293,50
SU-1018987,9051626543,02%1031,23
Crusader6138,2317126045,00%181,08
T-62A101175,6458026045,38%839,07
T-54 ltwt.91182,7869325855,43%1868,54
50TP prototyp 81364,1875925654,30%1655,39
AMX 50 10081242,1262925452,76%1426,50
TNH T Vz. 5191719,4683125255,95%1623,11
Centurion Mk. 7/191254,9665625244,44%1081,28
T328926,6563025042,80%899,74
E 5091353,9471824946,99%1209,24
T-345148,9422024749,39%212,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68591,7848124645,12%980,82
T-437491,1040824550,20%670,04
Panhard EBR 909683,9047724442,62%868,56
M56 Scorpion 7754,1355424054,17%1047,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7714,8549223450,43%982,20
Type T-345255,2425823239,66%457,27
T25/27577,7145523248,28%652,98
Leo7913,8257722551,11%1443,28
AMX AC mle. 467805,6435522447,32%1023,63
M60 101378,6061322347,09%998,39
SU-1006753,7647022250,00%1287,12
59-166160,1725822252,70%291,61
Centurion Mk. I8902,0158622148,87%1121,13
UDES 1691549,8466121552,09%1518,79
Sturer Emil7775,5742821350,23%1031,30
T110E3101993,6768921049,05%1566,31
AMX 50 12091556,7673020648,54%1568,97
TVP VTU Koncept8796,7060420547,80%924,05
Object 430U101498,8568520546,34%1098,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7756,2556420445,10%1054,50
Object 43091625,7176920447,55%1585,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6650,5964320355,67%2044,29
LTG7948,4271220257,43%2253,34
T-1506373,2228920152,74%495,90
T9591623,4360520051,00%1293,17
Tiger (P)71103,9077219854,55%1593,20
ARL V396566,9938719546,67%963,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8474,4049419345,08%691,22
T2881015,6852719249,48%934,95
A-436579,8956819054,74%1197,51
Type 6191291,3053218955,03%1259,80
AMX 13 757246,9146318749,73%332,34
M18 Hellcat6356,3622618738,50%355,01
60TP Lewandowskiego101601,2562618647,31%1045,59
Ares 90101609,2874618446,20%1167,80
M54 Renegade 81495,9880918354,10%1659,17
Emil II91312,9468818250,00%1094,33
LHMTV8906,3455518254,40%1765,37
UDES 14 Alt 581381,0162718154,70%1914,01
Emil I81168,6375217252,91%1334,46
AT 86603,0144717246,51%979,31
53TP Markowskiego81644,6584517052,35%2086,22
Caernarvon Action X 81162,1868916949,11%1391,66
WZ-1328538,0558616749,70%789,81
LTTB8943,6867016446,95%1831,59
T675182,7416816346,01%194,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007895,2559516151,55%1478,08
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505331,5818016145,34%536,60
CS-5991545,3070916145,96%1388,10
P.44 Pantera81282,3277816052,50%1875,06
AT 771070,8071216058,75%1461,32
AMX 50 B101279,3553715947,17%841,36
Panther II8805,0359015550,32%984,58
Tiger 131 6927,1268815453,25%1581,50
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9807,7151315448,05%1071,88
FV2078868,3154215043,33%871,85
Object 277101825,9675015050,00%1576,64
M4A1 Sherman5366,4127614949,66%928,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,1913414949,66%98,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291552,7479314948,99%1323,10
T1 Heavy5310,1924114844,59%424,59
ISU-152K 81473,6774214754,42%1827,80
Lorraine 39L AM3234,3816614548,97%760,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101396,5561514347,55%1053,72
Vz. 55102116,8471014143,97%1655,65
AE Phase I 91548,6776313952,52%1335,88
Hotchkiss EBR7672,8048713652,21%1523,55
Caernarvon81230,1278513552,59%1425,77
Comet7707,3759413354,89%1128,00
AMX ELC bis5385,1745513253,79%1337,91
Object 274a 81459,8084113256,82%1964,53
CS-5381103,4769413150,38%1541,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91163,5769613152,67%1141,13
VK 100.01 (P)81400,3782813154,96%1712,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5409,0829713040,00%763,30
AT 25334,2124312943,41%655,32
Maus101639,1867512843,75%1189,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza91861,2484812657,94%1853,81
Object 4168970,3264812649,21%1150,37
M53/M5591216,5864112646,03%1158,32
M48A5 Patton101588,0470912546,40%1195,33
SU-1527696,0345912446,77%820,26
Type 4 Heavy91669,1581412451,61%1594,71
T 55A 91781,0483712451,61%1838,37
M3 Lee4191,2919612353,66%594,98
Grille5398,8921612349,59%770,48
AMX 12 t6148,7624212354,47%263,59
Pz.Kpfw. II284,0517712249,18%179,62
E 50 Ausf. M101910,9957512246,72%1507,94
O-I6730,2257312157,02%1321,15
Churchill I5382,4438411844,92%626,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6629,4645911844,92%843,68
ARL 446645,7852911749,57%1057,41
Object 26391905,5378611751,28%1738,82
WZ-132A9930,9970911651,72%1320,14
Covenanter583,0414311552,17%115,88
P.43 ter7985,2767111445,61%1580,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4284,7435211460,53%1173,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 81247,7170111450,88%1532,19
Type 4 Chi-To6567,2255011250,00%1077,13
M5A1 Stuart480,8315211251,79%111,75
T376283,2346311149,55%602,91
T-284121,2014411043,64%141,08
TNH 105/100081220,3562011042,73%1363,92
121101235,7758711041,82%795,13
Valentine3360,4638711056,36%1464,92
Alecto4201,7716111032,73%341,38
WZ-111 model 5A101866,5271610743,93%1369,76
M-III-Y81327,5984910655,66%1522,48
GSR 3301 Setter7606,4447410651,89%1398,54
T54E191997,9087810558,10%2107,83
Object 261101254,3860410446,15%919,35
Achilles6603,3745410143,56%916,12
Sherman VC Firefly 6978,8769910149,50%1899,37
O-Ho81144,0475910054,00%1328,76
Indien-Panzer81078,4552310041,00%1248,44
Type 1 Chi-He4169,532749748,45%367,01
11081062,407279756,70%1330,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J469,131579751,55%105,55
AMX 40496,551649549,47%189,52
M127761,606609457,45%936,89
Panther7865,486769253,26%1388,17
M5 Stuart4103,382379250,00%115,57
Nashorn6600,954349241,30%878,60
Strv 746627,335409045,56%1045,73
IS-2 shielded 71294,587708952,81%1692,62
Rinoceronte101766,347778556,47%1446,89
SU-14-28888,466378548,24%795,66
A46 6447,464628453,57%1357,15
Sturmpanzer II4213,051348344,58%559,11
FV3046484,104038248,78%807,38
Super Conqueror101734,047128150,62%1202,16
VK 30.02 (M)6585,075568150,62%1081,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5474,635068148,15%1307,04
M415376,263388053,75%538,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7633,945858051,25%1154,23
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91556,616998040,00%1092,50
Object 777 Version II 91754,438858055,00%1810,57
M374124,111147953,16%297,27
WZ-111-1G FT81097,395747937,97%1003,61
Super Hellcat 7785,415357949,37%991,79
WZ-132-110968,137897856,41%1095,22
Leichttraktor1108,312157764,94%539,04
BZ-75101676,269227766,23%1204,56
Object 268 Version 4101668,576707651,32%1167,34
IS-2-II81499,868137642,11%1960,55
StuG III Ausf. G5384,533337542,67%744,74
CAV mod. 71111762,247817549,33%1223,82
SU-100M17950,136587557,33%1427,81
SMV CC-6781187,707017441,89%1156,33
KV-37875,555697433,78%987,80
Škoda T 245490,563117342,47%1397,05
Bishop5406,993277341,10%764,39
IS-3A 81430,487547353,42%1828,61
SU-855482,403937244,44%993,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6809,564927145,07%1353,75
O-Ni71185,867947061,43%1777,90
CS-63101657,396947047,14%1261,61
AMX M4 mle. 457920,196717050,00%1142,65
M8A14183,712027058,57%396,22
Kampfpanzer 67101731,718317054,29%1224,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5438,044496947,83%1364,55
S-517775,845346937,68%752,38
M-VI-Y91622,807726944,93%1527,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6682,164956950,72%1861,04
Strv m/425467,994426841,18%1192,99
S35 CA5536,244646851,47%1208,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10721,766406842,65%599,58
Gorilla112019,227046737,31%1094,47
Panther/M10 7720,415426648,48%1057,28
P.43 bis6779,846096451,56%1432,32
IS-27983,087166459,38%1383,34
Leox 91579,568236451,56%1354,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6691658,717636344,44%1518,61
T1 Cunningham151,641396144,26%72,90
AMX 38355,571306145,90%57,12
Somua SAu 404137,901486157,38%269,66
Marder 38T4221,872216147,54%393,53
A-20558,681656043,33%48,29
MS-11159,351956048,33%883,03
Mäuschen91886,307426045,00%1676,57
M-VII-Y 91709,157836046,67%1144,09
Buryan 91575,907946048,33%1051,67
Husarz 81339,227715950,85%1306,06
M66351,502265834,48%258,59
Renault G15436,244025844,83%1072,17
M24 Chaffee5284,744615856,90%893,42
T-50-2 6600,475935851,72%1769,49
40TP Habicha6753,516215756,14%1592,20
M4A3E8 Fury 6673,865085648,21%1301,15
45TP Habicha71156,167245549,09%1604,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5294,874435547,27%916,88
A-447861,756975554,55%1456,18
M4 Improved 5373,423975547,27%856,08
113101531,896465437,04%988,89
LTP 3155,432565459,26%699,36
Matilda4263,192485362,26%678,98
WZ-114 91302,926455335,85%937,22
VK 30.01 (P)6860,486515248,08%1523,89
AMX 13 57 7696,006985253,85%1273,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5581377,147585036,00%1032,59
T207875,276684946,94%1228,42
Type 586611,026404969,39%1339,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91672,969124872,92%1780,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81150,086694850,00%1223,43
Object 590 91567,767354542,22%1262,53
Cobra 91157,607164555,56%959,04
Churchill III 5242,883304348,84%318,64
BZ-79111734,677764242,86%773,48
Type 5 Heavy102333,637974146,34%1514,52
Strv 103-091544,087164057,50%1481,39
Centurion Action X101300,256924050,00%946,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III391,951253847,37%148,19
Ikv 1035396,923983842,11%824,40
SARL 424423,824623857,89%1668,36
XM69 Hacker111703,058663855,26%1097,39
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91254,737873756,76%1095,56
T-34-2G FT71133,196563748,65%1548,96
T71 DA7713,416923745,95%1549,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha379,691113636,11%20,99
Hotchkiss H352102,661403542,86%248,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481199,807573551,43%1361,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,741423554,29%184,51
AMX 30 B10777,775153545,71%436,22
IS-3-II91252,717413542,86%959,48
Lago4363,824373452,94%1211,47
Marder II3101,941513467,65%285,51
G.W. Panther7979,216463438,24%1005,81
MT-256560,825783455,88%1818,83
SMV CC-5671301,558943363,64%2187,66
T803111660,558763357,58%1043,70
P.435385,844613253,13%940,58
Renault UE 573192,031773158,06%600,46
Archer5422,483353154,84%917,99
Ares 7581092,457563148,39%1115,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5489,904623151,61%1217,33
IS-M81374,737213040,00%1470,43
AMX 50 Foch B10762,575022850,00%355,38
Fantôme 91598,049342867,86%1611,78
Vz. 44-171224,778832661,54%1727,50
Ares 859736,157692661,54%648,05
KV-220-2 5928,157802653,85%2301,96
KB-52 91906,9610002661,54%1790,39
25TP KSUST II5380,044502556,00%921,21
M2 Medium Tank369,761312548,00%69,78
Object 432U111395,168452556,00%974,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer465,381262458,33%171,47
T-46377,541432441,67%77,77
T56 GMC369,921052437,50%0,00
M446785,216142454,17%1322,24
AMX 13 10510956,466382462,50%1047,88
BT-7474,001562356,52%166,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha3152,832292360,87%460,84
Cruiser Mk. II2147,351812343,48%482,42
Valentine AT4258,431892352,17%681,95
T3 HMC279,091402250,00%171,46
Renault FT136,76762142,86%21,60
Cruiser Mk. I1176,481912152,38%875,27
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112170,959482152,38%1262,26
Excalibur 6926,336602142,86%1478,47
M3 Stuart3152,151802050,00%451,66
Kranvagn101586,606752040,00%1007,35
FV215b 10892,455552045,00%481,75
T-34 shielded 5448,254852065,00%1211,52
StuG IV 5419,703022045,00%874,19
T1 HMC2327,471781942,11%2233,56
FCM 36 Pak 40 3323,113021947,37%747,70
M-II-Y71314,268851952,63%1821,51
Ares 90 C111581,169421957,89%1149,84
T-29 3558,266551963,16%2232,01
STA-2 8983,845811936,84%1093,11
M26 Pershing81341,617491838,89%1637,87
Sturmpanzer I Bison3117,881521770,59%432,25
AT-1271,47811741,18%27,96
T92 HMC101390,886821758,82%1165,82
FV225 Collector 91564,419341764,71%1341,52
M10 RBFM 5727,416371776,47%1673,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,812021631,25%195,57
Cruiser Mk. III356,251031656,25%129,96
GSOR the TANK 91323,137271650,00%1090,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7769,073931540,00%926,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2136,503361266,67%818,23
Spähpanzer Ru 2519625,088001266,67%926,55
Chi-Ni2141,363171163,64%743,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,091761163,64%596,57
BZ-6891340,279231172,73%1210,28
D1281,701301040,00%106,89
Panzerjäger I291,50861050,00%163,60
T7 Combat Car 281,601791070,00%410,10
112 8721,504121040,00%593,21
FV217 Badger101579,44609944,44%996,09
Object 25791097,89455944,44%866,55
Renault Otsu14,3863837,50%0,00
WZ-131G FT6953,50531837,50%1765,79
Valentine II 4423,88422837,50%1399,17
Tetrarch 2205,13338862,50%1121,77
T-44-100 81516,00876850,00%2044,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,4368714,29%215,83
M2 Light266,71148742,86%33,08
SU-18288,71108771,43%549,54
TOG II* 6270,0021170,00%156,79
Hummel6561,176656100,00%817,56
Renault FT 75 BS2154,50138650,00%930,02
ST-II101320,67962666,67%1045,05
43 M. Toldi III 364,17121633,33%19,03
T2 Medium Tank2147,60127540,00%581,87
Pz.Sfl. IC 4372,40401520,00%916,52
L-60 257,50199475,00%297,11
T1E6 27,2569475,00%261,00
Type 63 82070,501259475,00%2606,77
BT-7 artillery 3100,25159425,00%87,85
Renault NC-31149,67132333,33%1,39
T-262118,67292366,67%641,65
SU-86571,00270333,33%507,97
T-45 2136,67318366,67%659,01
Ram II 5993,00679333,33%2066,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5394,00299333,33%818,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6786,67437333,33%1270,94
FV1066 Senlac 8485,33602366,67%877,25
BT-22292,504272100,00%1601,72
Strv 103B102497,00735250,00%1828,36
SU-76M4263,50215250,00%619,83
60G FT5562,00413250,00%975,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2277,503532100,00%1427,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,5091250,00%114,04
TS-54 81535,50913250,00%1431,58
T-116 3112,5017720,00%211,86
E 75 TS 8701,0032520,00%411,64
Lago M38 3469,0036620,00%1094,28
MTLS-1G14 398,00282250,00%203,03
T-54 first prototype 8285,0030820,00%52,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,002431100,00%355,91
4TP1256,0021710,00%1481,75
VK 28.016208,004591100,00%527,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,004510,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5298,0021210,00%531,96
ERAC 105 Proto 951,0053610,00%0,60
MKA 2143,0011710,00%285,78
Primo Victoria 8685,0034210,00%532,52
AC 1 Sentinel 4516,0048210,00%2285,66
Light Mk. VIC 20,00910,00%0,00
T28 Concept 71059,005211100,00%1330,31
AMX ELC 901 6235,0027610,00%299,22
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,0010510,00%0,00
KR-1112467,0014131100,00%1892,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-18
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-17
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-14
Left: 2022-05-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-13
Left: 2022-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-27
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2020-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-03
Left: 2022-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2021-05-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-28
Left: 2018-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-14
Left: 2021-04-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2015-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-30
Left: 2016-08-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2015-07-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2016-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-09
Left: 2016-01-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-08-22