arunas312

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46456082376
Ø Tier8,380,0010,3210,14
Victories2301849,55%00,00%4352,44%18850,00%
Defeats2295649,41%00,00%3846,34%18549,20%
Draws4821,04%00,00%11,22%30,80%
Battles survived785016,90%00,00%1113,41%5213,83%
Tanks destroyed289900,6200,00540,662260,60
Destruction ratio0,750,000,760,70
Tanks spotted832191,7900,00921,126871,83
Damage dealt1.124,450,001.744,441.575,96
Capture points239360,5200,00370,45570,15
Defense points127250,2700,0000,002270,60
Experience511,050,00551,85585,60
WN7979,190,00932,30992,33
WN81158,300,001241,251297,30
WN9559,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles46456
Ø Tier8,38
Victories2301849,55%
Defeats2295649,41%
Draws4821,04%
Battles survived785016,90%
Tanks destroyed289900,62
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted832191,79
Damage dealt1.124,45
Capture points239360,52
Defense points127250,27
Experience511,05
WN7979,19
WN81158,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier10,32
Victories4352,44%
Defeats3846,34%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived1113,41%
Tanks destroyed540,66
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted921,12
Damage dealt1.744,44
Capture points370,45
Defense points00,00
Experience551,85
WN7932,30
WN81241,25
Past 30 days
Battles376
Ø Tier10,14
Victories18850,00%
Defeats18549,20%
Draws30,80%
Battles survived5213,83%
Tanks destroyed2260,60
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted6871,83
Damage dealt1.575,96
Capture points570,15
Defense points2270,60
Experience585,60
WN7992,33
WN81297,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories4533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8663,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2417,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.473,730,000,000,00
Capture points950,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1541,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience424,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories4533,33%
Defeats8663,70%
Draws42,96%
Battles survived2417,78%
Tanks destroyed610,45
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1120,83
Damage dealt1.473,73
Capture points950,70
Defense points1541,14
Experience424,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358000
Victories11532,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23766,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8122,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4271,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,660,000,000,00
Capture points7392,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4451,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience356,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles358
Victories11532,12%
Defeats23766,20%
Draws61,68%
Battles survived8122,63%
Tanks destroyed1940,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted4271,19
Damage dealt1.092,66
Capture points7392,06
Defense points4451,24
Experience356,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories821,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2875,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived410,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt462,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience205,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories821,62%
Defeats2875,68%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived410,81%
Tanks destroyed150,41
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted280,76
Damage dealt462,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience205,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt200,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt200,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3785000
Victories185649,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats192950,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived130634,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27420,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37961,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.273,130,000,000,00
Capture points56231,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points190335,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience563,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles3785
Victories185649,04%
Defeats192950,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived130634,50%
Tanks destroyed27420,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted37961,00
Damage dealt1.273,13
Capture points56231,49
Defense points190335,03
Experience563,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5556000
Victories246444,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats291352,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1793,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived157628,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37390,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60321,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,480,000,000,00
Capture points75321,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points75641,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience458,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles5556
Victories246444,35%
Defeats291352,43%
Draws1793,22%
Battles survived157628,37%
Tanks destroyed37390,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted60321,09
Damage dealt1.194,48
Capture points75321,36
Defense points75641,36
Experience458,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles271102588
Victories118143,56%00,00%1248,00%4348,86%
Defeats149655,18%00,00%1352,00%4551,14%
Draws341,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68325,19%00,00%624,00%2225,00%
Tanks destroyed17950,6600,00150,60590,67
Destruction ratio0,890,000,790,89
Tanks spotted24310,9000,00732,921641,86
Damage dealt1.943,610,001.808,281.968,40
Capture points17390,6400,0000,001131,28
Defense points19500,7200,00632,521161,32
Experience602,780,00576,20575,86
Total
Battles2711
Victories118143,56%
Defeats149655,18%
Draws341,25%
Battles survived68325,19%
Tanks destroyed17950,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted24310,90
Damage dealt1.943,61
Capture points17390,64
Defense points19500,72
Experience602,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed150,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted732,92
Damage dealt1.808,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points632,52
Experience576,20
Past 30 days
Battles88
Victories4348,86%
Defeats4551,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2225,00%
Tanks destroyed590,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1641,86
Damage dealt1.968,40
Capture points1131,28
Defense points1161,32
Experience575,86
Anzeigen

Tanks (369)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8685,61601287052,16%1364,79
IS-38913,30443170448,77%931,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101771,70573132650,23%1399,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8769,33474102853,02%1536,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8466,33391100447,91%687,10
FV4005 Stage II101582,5648295647,18%1190,22
Emil I81314,4153594151,01%1529,96
T26E5 Patriot 81141,3964287856,38%1439,70
TVP T 50/51101654,1055682950,90%1364,50
T-1091098,0245569448,41%935,69
Panhard EBR 10510648,1546568844,62%542,28
STB-1101647,5355667750,07%1280,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101464,5551565044,62%1100,11
T110E4101940,2758264454,35%1435,82
KV-26603,8037959952,92%1026,11
T28 Prototype81380,5951454748,26%1535,35
VK 100.01 (P)81302,4755651854,25%1608,99
Manticore10976,1458551848,26%1050,95
M-V-Y101911,4962851651,36%1510,52
Lorraine 40 t 81191,5361247850,42%1417,93
Object 140101461,3354547546,53%1086,58
Vz. 55101886,6457446045,22%1270,32
T376273,1031744948,11%549,56
Caernarvon81373,6959844854,02%1765,17
KV-856421,6831343250,23%549,37
Super Conqueror101730,4656643046,51%1198,73
AMX 13 909596,4543838752,71%777,97
IS-7101680,0757938150,13%1282,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91138,9045936649,18%1062,77
Jagdpanther II81076,9443136549,86%1046,60
UDES 15/16101670,9162133452,99%1260,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 102381,7484233152,27%1591,08
T-34-856270,7024931843,40%266,77
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91034,6461731648,42%1489,86
Leo7738,0239131044,52%1013,61
AMX 13 105101075,8850530348,84%1115,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81187,7765928354,06%1430,40
IS7519,5534628241,49%439,01
Jagdpanther7554,8531528246,81%577,76
Object 430U101769,8670627953,41%1368,89
UDES 0381241,5145627353,11%1431,86
Rinoceronte101763,7950626844,40%1286,37
T57 Heavy102208,3863725954,05%1764,82
Panther7810,2444025850,00%1322,43
UDES 14 Alt 581159,8949925549,80%1398,78
Panther II8774,2239524342,39%754,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102025,9364424050,83%1464,23
Type 71101796,5967423847,48%1184,58
Panhard EBR 909737,4647723249,57%1047,33
Strv 103B101915,5256722744,93%1315,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691674,9267421751,61%1626,11
Ho-Ri 3101808,7961020948,33%1160,31
T-100 LT10934,5254920947,85%993,58
Object 261101240,7654620752,17%1019,65
K-91101700,9853320644,17%1288,16
E 50 Ausf. M101469,7654919848,48%1047,87
AMX 13 757409,3935719743,65%646,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68479,1944919751,27%700,68
Object 277101696,3555719750,76%1289,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101023,4853019447,42%1021,68
Leopard 1101603,0154819341,45%1090,54
Kunze Panzer 91410,0159619349,74%1306,41
Tiger (P)7541,4335519244,79%504,71
Strv 107-12112416,6870519053,68%1596,88
VK 30.01 (P)6297,6225919046,84%298,16
Kranvagn101699,3952618946,03%1183,19
60TP Lewandowskiego101972,9059618851,06%1429,94
M48A5 Patton101694,3472018054,44%1424,72
VK 30.02 (M)6375,6330217744,63%500,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481233,7854317650,00%1333,41
Type 6191305,6365817439,08%1094,23
Tiger II8942,5643517243,60%883,12
Jagdpanzer IV6285,1524517147,37%315,82
T-345156,2419817047,65%217,39
AMX 50 B101719,0167617055,88%1404,51
KV-15231,5222117039,41%205,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7894,2739216548,48%1271,63
T-448936,6065416347,85%1235,68
T110E3101552,0658116347,85%986,53
T803111925,7982016347,24%1176,38
P.44 Pantera81011,6163116044,38%1179,03
M24 Chaffee5129,2223015841,77%179,39
Black Prince7952,9751815659,62%1516,17
M415325,3320615642,95%338,98
Maus101741,0363415648,72%1350,08
T110E5101835,7272615449,35%1384,86
T6981036,6146315442,86%1217,81
Prototipo Standard B91392,6171215250,66%1241,05
VK 30.01 (H)5296,4526715050,00%552,66
T54E191628,4963315051,33%1563,39
Hirschkäfer111825,9867914645,21%1112,21
AS-XX 40 t111737,7471014548,28%1322,05
Strv 746466,5132714447,92%777,73
T-5491261,7254614452,78%1255,03
SU-14-281125,2150514147,52%1135,49
KV-371004,8146214047,86%1293,29
StuG III Ausf. G5189,1419613946,04%220,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91425,6966313953,24%1165,14
T25/27764,8040013857,97%1094,74
AMX 12 t6318,3932513447,76%691,68
T71 DA7851,2249713156,49%2201,57
CS-538850,5646412639,68%911,93
E 5091167,8050112652,38%1016,68
AMX ELC bis5209,9225112547,20%501,05
121B 101621,4150012341,46%1236,97
BZ-75101718,8063912256,56%1212,80
Grille 15101829,6873712254,10%1374,23
M-IV-Y 81182,0769312250,82%1283,58
M-III-Y8972,6958212046,67%936,56
AMX 50 Foch B101785,9268011961,34%1375,64
Object 252U 81399,3071311954,62%1700,86
Panzer 58 Mutz 81052,1855111853,39%1364,33
FV230 Canopener101685,3954111639,66%969,41
UDES 1691272,3265711158,56%1285,54
CS-5991257,3757311148,65%1103,76
Type 64 6513,8645211149,55%1228,28
TNH T Vz. 5191625,7586710856,48%1568,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5200,9023310850,93%360,46
Centurion Mk. I8989,1346810744,86%1204,70
Centurion Action X101602,0059910747,66%1259,25
Churchill I5266,9524710546,67%367,26
M5 Stuart479,0920710549,52%90,81
FV217 Badger101740,1456610347,57%1144,77
DBV-152 101843,4049510236,27%980,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6692,0337010052,00%1275,42
Ares 90101603,9274110050,00%1144,55
P.43 ter7784,665069948,48%1204,10
53TP Markowskiego81102,915629943,43%1064,46
CS-63101654,835969951,52%1255,46
Matilda4202,642139543,16%339,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101930,076499552,63%1402,68
Emil II91919,866899344,09%1701,61
IS-5 (Object 730) 81161,386329254,35%1373,74
STA-18816,924979150,55%908,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5205,192799050,00%517,69
IS-4101940,845799053,33%1464,69
STK-2112176,667158948,31%1256,43
Cromwell6529,113708749,43%942,04
T-284102,841618750,57%138,99
A-20534,551738654,65%151,97
Strv m/425280,822438545,88%592,86
M374190,451478540,00%434,23
IS-2-II8868,185638549,41%837,22
Object 268 Version 4101724,646928459,52%1308,58
XM69 Hacker111841,828178453,57%1223,49
Conqueror91243,494968248,78%1023,20
Vz. 44-171068,955808156,79%1437,07
SU-1018848,705128139,51%755,73
AMX M4 mle. 5191602,386698151,85%1448,06
SU-85B4158,201648046,25%187,88
Carro d'assalto P.887930,105547852,56%1252,16
WZ-111 model 5A101602,565147842,31%1045,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191324,327127749,35%1236,18
T216467,033577751,95%1430,59
FV215b 101606,405387544,00%1102,19
Löwe 81117,135347550,67%1142,18
Churchill VII6587,423807451,35%967,07
T675338,422667349,32%629,92
M18 Hellcat6513,293217245,83%783,62
KR-1111608,936806839,71%752,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4125,842416756,72%348,52
AMX M4 mle. 54101408,826076645,45%836,46
Object 26391096,955716650,00%821,99
STG 81250,095676650,00%1526,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,021846550,77%98,19
Strv 103-091365,526726457,81%1241,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101413,065226448,44%947,08
Durchbruchswagen 24107,831636339,68%29,65
Object 43091505,988176357,14%1456,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4135,531686256,45%241,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII101970,137066262,90%1549,07
Ares 90 C111494,775986139,34%853,27
Black Rock 111809,347076154,10%1273,70
Object 705A101869,347215950,85%1427,28
TNH 105/100081295,638365766,67%1739,14
T25 Pilot Number 1 8931,686165651,79%1085,90
Lago4201,292105545,45%461,34
Mäuschen91385,267825453,70%1252,16
Type 1 Chi-He4135,431875349,06%230,15
FV4004 Conway91441,024835250,00%1261,47
M75164,272085145,10%358,14
Škoda T 256727,964404841,67%1257,78
FV1066 Senlac 8419,234174831,25%476,25
M7 Priest398,231314744,68%97,61
Škoda T 5091076,095634652,17%875,52
Object 4168832,094064628,26%743,13
Char Futur 4 91786,247174654,35%1770,82
P.43 bis6892,335634580,00%1949,08
WZ-111 model 1-491102,295084533,33%719,80
1108477,275204438,64%240,71
AMX 404123,361734440,91%207,87
Strv 81 8909,404924344,19%1019,86
Covenanter5306,762934257,14%1108,44
T-1506859,104734254,76%1537,73
Charioteer8825,174224238,10%639,11
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91849,446314160,98%1820,20
M8A14180,002014153,66%349,31
T-54 ltwt.9811,287194055,00%1116,51
Gorilla112239,087403756,76%1446,53
NC 70 Błyskawica101252,505623650,00%754,08
M46 Patton KR 8973,896273650,00%1177,56
Ikv 1035389,342543545,71%848,50
AMX 67 Imbattable111814,516733551,43%1082,10
Crusader6237,882363444,12%522,67
LPT-67 Šelma9503,245413444,12%449,73
IS-3-II91110,885483444,12%774,04
Vz. 64 Blesk8575,274523339,39%722,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291371,537383240,63%1131,76
E 100101259,785423243,75%735,69
M10 RBFM 5403,223303259,38%789,43
M3 Stuart348,311332937,93%1,39
SDP 58 Kilana81096,074302934,48%937,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E344,431352842,86%34,61
Vz. 63P112167,936392857,14%1378,27
BZ-6891519,006882864,29%1373,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10895,796032846,43%793,03
SU-76M4143,521642744,44%187,10
BZ-16681144,304902744,44%1324,64
AMX AC mle. 488743,445722748,15%665,59
B14113,581712634,62%47,27
S-517635,355052665,38%738,87
WZ-1209710,464292638,46%401,81
T-46362,191102638,46%2,26
Marder II3111,231302653,85%196,20
T404116,541502646,15%77,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559741,465862653,85%627,33
AE Phase I 91298,044732642,31%948,47
Tiger I7433,163582560,00%459,09
45TP Habicha7841,164642540,00%900,38
E 759874,886012544,00%583,82
BT-7459,291622466,67%258,25
ST-II101934,005812454,17%1407,53
T28 Concept 71111,258142466,67%1645,54
40TP Habicha6513,174132343,48%838,73
Jagdtiger91314,706862360,87%1038,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810934,784722330,43%497,63
T-703115,651722347,83%258,25
M-VI-Y9665,395442343,48%381,79
Object 777 Version II 91543,226642365,22%1534,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101912,747742352,17%1444,38
Leopard 120 Verbessert111642,957262259,09%1137,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha367,241402157,14%150,69
IS-6 8842,814972157,14%892,04
Object 430 Version II9709,675222157,14%592,72
T-50-2 6457,523972161,90%1336,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III382,851302045,00%87,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison385,101182055,00%167,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81299,606402060,00%1769,73
Valentine AT4245,632741963,16%737,72
M5A1 Stuart4184,002521861,11%626,65
SU-263150,281491850,00%288,34
Type 6891360,507501850,00%993,13
WZ-114 91340,335561861,11%1226,62
Chi-Ni282,001331747,06%207,23
M2 Light273,471801741,18%50,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr252,821231764,71%206,16
D2389,381671662,50%264,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)341,941471650,00%82,06
Type 5 Heavy102405,886491625,00%1569,19
SMV CC-678645,696011656,25%565,72
Ho-Ri 191350,697421656,25%1060,70
IS-M8511,444691631,25%294,35
GSOR the TANK 91303,946141650,00%1181,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8581,195201643,75%842,62
AMX 50 1209873,677091560,00%772,64
T56 GMC399,201531560,00%244,42
VK 28.016280,873281573,33%818,43
TS-60 91612,138951566,67%1611,89
Object 432U111599,076481546,67%970,19
Object 268 Version V 101604,205171553,33%996,56
Pz.Kpfw. II297,141601442,86%174,50
Pz.Kpfw. I236,861711464,29%243,56
T 55A 91403,575331442,86%1098,68
M2 Medium Tank333,08561315,38%0,00
Ares 8591410,858761361,54%1482,43
122 TM 81089,775851338,46%1003,96
Renault FT 75 BS271,75811241,67%169,62
121101484,335921233,33%854,61
T2 Medium Tank281,501071233,33%155,05
AMX 38375,251721250,00%94,53
Type 5781309,837601241,67%1295,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,361291145,45%214,96
Ho-Ri 28910,556571154,55%822,54
K-91-PT 91253,094531136,36%1024,55
M15/423183,902151050,00%423,87
T3 HMC265,601291050,00%106,26
Renault UE 573148,101801070,00%504,21
Waffenträger auf E 100102082,708981060,00%1653,29
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81091,405531060,00%1420,15
WZ-120-1G FT 81193,605461060,00%1343,55
SU-855293,44212955,56%532,75
BT-2238,33176966,67%230,82
TVP VTU Koncept8502,56719988,89%640,63
T-26239,1178944,44%33,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518661,22501977,78%683,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C390,44261966,67%426,63
ERAC 105 Proto 9725,56760966,67%1131,97
Object 283 91699,89874966,67%2290,88
LTP 324,6763933,33%0,00
LT vz. 352133,50220887,50%717,90
CS-447931,88705837,50%1385,50
Object 70591290,63700837,50%1063,72
BT-7 artillery 3101,13191887,50%357,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II265,29118742,86%79,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5109,86136742,86%47,40
T1 HMC260,29129742,86%107,65
SMV CC-567927,149527100,00%1274,49
L-60 275,71149757,14%307,46
Super Hellcat 7657,14435728,57%691,39
MS-1148,00166650,00%78,96
Sexton II378,17114666,67%299,32
Panzerjäger I274,171446100,00%279,02
T2971209,00499633,33%1456,72
Loyd Gun Carriage234,17118650,00%91,66
T-60245,17170666,67%213,83
A46 6385,33383666,67%1258,21
Fantôme 9957,00649650,00%678,53
P26/404286,40180520,00%617,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B228,2056520,00%0,38
SU-182113,00145580,00%685,58
Cruiser Mk. I18,403650,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,6081540,00%22,63
Windhund 81269,4041950,00%946,86
Patton the Tank 91186,00480540,00%997,38
Heavy Tank No. VI 61026,60799560,00%2235,91
Vercingétorix 91325,80914580,00%1306,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,7575450,00%78,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,0011840,00%497,52
T1 Cunningham141,004140,00%0,71
Type 95 Ha-Go2112,25140475,00%503,37
T-116 3229,50241450,00%998,70
MTLS-1G14 3140,50205475,00%535,51
WZ-120G FT 91494,25816475,00%1141,74
M2213,0099366,67%221,70
Renault NC-31182,00160366,67%422,71
Hotchkiss H35277,67280366,67%322,08
Type 98 Ke-Ni365,00118333,33%2,96
Leichttraktor160,6770333,33%27,49
Type 4 Ju-To71035,009493100,00%1516,08
T-29 3194,67173366,67%668,62
Strv S1 81037,008543100,00%1069,15
Dicker Max 61166,00718366,67%2475,42
43 M. Toldi III 379,33240366,67%363,44
L6/402293,00217250,00%920,72
Renault FT10,001042100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu121,0063250,00%74,72
4TP127,501802100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422108,501922100,00%458,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,50187250,00%102,65
Renault FT AC230,001920,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5225,50312250,00%342,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6461,0034620,00%876,47
T7 Combat Car 258,00106250,00%123,59
Cromwell B 6732,50628250,00%1219,32
Kolohousenka10,001011100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21187,0011010,00%226,44
50TP prototyp 81570,008801100,00%2125,28
D1253,002521100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0019510,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4207,0025710,00%319,79
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6543,0022510,00%554,90
T-45 2172,002961100,00%964,08
Light Mk. VIC 236,003610,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 7678,008181100,00%844,06
Excalibur 6441,0021910,00%348,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5887,009781100,00%3460,08
T-54 first prototype 82019,0013101100,00%4031,45
Valiant 5403,009231100,00%984,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0011510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-02-24
Left: 2017-04-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-05
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-02-07
Left: 2021-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2022-01-07