apa696

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles666471939292
Ø Tier7,548,638,369,11
Victories3079446,20%1157,89%1538,46%13445,89%
Defeats3492252,40%736,84%2256,41%15151,71%
Draws9311,40%15,26%25,13%72,40%
Battles survived1930628,97%631,58%923,08%9532,53%
Tanks destroyed455230,6890,47160,412180,75
Destruction ratio0,960,690,531,11
Tanks spotted318330,48100,53972,492050,70
Damage dealt795,991.118,53788,871.216,45
Capture points955341,43854,47852,184351,49
Defense points199030,3000,0000,0040,01
Experience453,29707,74604,21683,41
WN7730,28818,18659,90782,95
WN8812,67933,60686,571118,34
WN9398,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles66647
Ø Tier7,54
Victories3079446,20%
Defeats3492252,40%
Draws9311,40%
Battles survived1930628,97%
Tanks destroyed455230,68
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted318330,48
Damage dealt795,99
Capture points955341,43
Defense points199030,30
Experience453,29
WN7730,28
WN8812,67
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier8,63
Victories1157,89%
Defeats736,84%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt1.118,53
Capture points854,47
Defense points00,00
Experience707,74
WN7818,18
WN8933,60
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier8,36
Victories1538,46%
Defeats2256,41%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived923,08%
Tanks destroyed160,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted972,49
Damage dealt788,87
Capture points852,18
Defense points00,00
Experience604,21
WN7659,90
WN8686,57
Past 30 days
Battles292
Ø Tier9,11
Victories13445,89%
Defeats15151,71%
Draws72,40%
Battles survived9532,53%
Tanks destroyed2180,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2050,70
Damage dealt1.216,45
Capture points4351,49
Defense points40,01
Experience683,41
WN7782,95
WN81118,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories4333,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7961,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,900,000,000,00
Capture points960,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1881,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience411,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories4333,59%
Defeats7961,72%
Draws64,69%
Battles survived3225,00%
Tanks destroyed660,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1411,10
Damage dealt848,90
Capture points960,75
Defense points1881,47
Experience411,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories7443,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8449,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws127,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5532,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,870,000,000,00
Capture points2821,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience412,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories7443,53%
Defeats8449,41%
Draws127,06%
Battles survived5532,35%
Tanks destroyed980,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted470,28
Damage dealt832,87
Capture points2821,66
Defense points1090,64
Experience412,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt44,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt44,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles394000
Victories18346,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21153,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14135,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2440,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,070,000,000,00
Capture points9502,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17804,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience452,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles394
Victories18346,45%
Defeats21153,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14135,79%
Tanks destroyed2500,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2440,62
Damage dealt904,07
Capture points9502,41
Defense points17804,52
Experience452,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles716303666
Victories276938,66%00,00%1336,11%2334,85%
Defeats415558,01%00,00%2363,89%4365,15%
Draws2393,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived205628,70%00,00%822,22%1624,24%
Tanks destroyed37930,5300,00180,50320,48
Destruction ratio0,740,000,640,64
Tanks spotted49560,6900,00521,44941,42
Damage dealt757,070,00798,11841,50
Capture points119481,6700,0000,00781,18
Defense points110891,5500,00230,64570,86
Experience386,320,00544,53517,48
Total
Battles7163
Victories276938,66%
Defeats415558,01%
Draws2393,34%
Battles survived205628,70%
Tanks destroyed37930,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted49560,69
Damage dealt757,07
Capture points119481,67
Defense points110891,55
Experience386,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Victories1336,11%
Defeats2363,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed180,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted521,44
Damage dealt798,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points230,64
Experience544,53
Past 30 days
Battles66
Victories2334,85%
Defeats4365,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1624,24%
Tanks destroyed320,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted941,42
Damage dealt841,50
Capture points781,18
Defense points570,86
Experience517,48

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles644000
Victories22234,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41564,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15023,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3080,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4970,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,340,000,000,00
Capture points2840,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6891,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience432,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles644
Victories22234,47%
Defeats41564,44%
Draws71,09%
Battles survived15023,29%
Tanks destroyed3080,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted4970,77
Damage dealt1.017,34
Capture points2840,44
Defense points6891,07
Experience432,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (508)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101339,16658356749,26%1116,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 518931,28576253649,72%958,63
GSOR 1008 81101,24497184947,00%964,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81046,70457141748,55%1279,01
G.W. Panther7851,42364128249,14%1120,81
Cromwell6502,93364126949,65%878,17
Indien-Panzer8693,26379110641,05%678,23
M40/M4381109,44555100347,86%1267,86
ARL 446499,4730491644,98%718,58
IS-38831,8444487945,39%759,31
STA-2 8783,5949486342,87%818,53
FV215b (183) 101156,0357981642,40%627,52
ISU-1528897,8640275647,22%765,11
Type 4 Chi-To6496,2433673245,49%857,83
T25/27503,5332672748,69%560,80
Char Futur 4 91423,2753970147,22%1150,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81008,9361165847,26%1016,75
G.W. E 100101143,8953263545,35%860,55
AMX 50 10081043,6943460544,46%1028,17
T-34-856397,2929858050,52%632,94
T26E5 Patriot 8813,0358557746,10%833,17
P.44 Pantera8983,5951656049,11%1165,35
K-91-PT 91124,0159454442,83%826,51
T-109854,3042353741,71%583,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 8841,6958153347,65%915,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6712,5248052649,43%1146,25
Super Hellcat 7644,1143951646,51%749,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81036,2244651345,61%870,05
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6603,4352850948,53%1020,33
UDES 038984,0951550349,11%923,77
STG Guard 8920,8950949848,80%964,32
T-437507,1735147844,98%614,54
FV4202 8792,3656847345,88%865,36
AMX M4 mle. 457605,8235947146,28%639,38
Strv 103B101337,0656345740,48%663,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8987,6059945647,15%845,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101314,5551044841,07%691,72
Strv 103-091109,3944742338,77%677,60
VK 30.02 (D)7371,8229540542,22%326,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8887,0651739745,34%884,47
IS-27531,5432439542,03%446,49
SU-122A5416,9325438648,19%930,93
T28 Prototype8901,5739638146,72%843,16
SU-100Y 6647,7738937644,68%913,85
Centurion Mk. I8652,9745136748,23%671,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7738,7139935742,58%815,78
AMX AC mle. 488840,6040735344,76%742,46
M66612,3535634049,41%892,84
FV4005 Stage II101023,8443634038,82%494,71
Object 703 Version II 81067,9358033847,34%988,86
T-100 LT10572,7457233142,30%459,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101171,8966731245,51%862,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8323,8536730645,10%380,17
M56 Scorpion 7742,4542630546,56%887,29
Panhard EBR 10510429,4550530446,38%284,96
Conqueror9914,4353230243,71%592,11
Churchill I5296,6224530147,51%440,50
T-50-2 6375,5637929945,15%880,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6449,8929329752,19%673,15
T110E4101416,9256129440,82%800,41
SU-86466,0728029051,72%579,80
IS-7101288,0055828242,91%843,48
T3091109,6838928138,43%687,36
Type 59 G 8748,6550927940,50%665,52
VK 30.01 (P)6416,0932027849,28%567,92
60TP Lewandowskiego101506,2664827743,68%971,91
T297859,4944027647,10%952,05
O-I6570,7035627447,45%847,60
O-I Experimental5631,4739127250,00%1286,85
Type 64 6379,9042327052,96%860,03
T376326,8033626952,79%797,08
T-34-3 8886,8251126042,69%850,28
212A91160,2057825650,39%1068,56
Prototipo Standard B91020,8750925343,87%714,66
Type T-345229,4623024348,97%462,75
Type 586349,0929024044,17%469,26
T92 HMC101178,8858123947,70%912,78
SU-855404,7925523549,36%815,29
Hummel6407,4225723447,44%440,21
Comet7567,1436123440,60%673,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68341,1245023339,91%342,88
VK 30.01 (D)6369,2530623246,55%527,91
T-549767,6555222039,55%517,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7513,3728621937,90%461,28
Grille 15101249,8751121940,64%632,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101339,7151721848,17%1128,91
Bretagne Panther 6596,7146921844,04%892,04
M18 Hellcat6391,7025921543,72%454,15
BDR G1 B5332,4625221047,62%496,84
IS7690,6445320752,66%842,94
ISU-152K 8901,7052220538,54%702,44
T78 6696,9645320446,57%839,83
Centurion Mk. 7/19780,0250520243,56%499,92
WZ-113G FT101436,3658120141,79%744,97
Object 705A101566,5974219446,39%1085,30
T-345186,1219519352,33%336,69
T-448657,2349619142,93%633,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5143,1915919043,16%143,31
SU-1006529,5131418647,85%766,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591022,9958018352,46%958,89
Progetto C50 mod. 669914,8346018048,33%677,40
Tiger I7565,6937817645,45%556,15
Jagdtiger91278,5055817447,70%948,65
Leopard Prototyp A9623,3636817444,83%340,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101367,1854017350,87%848,36
Grille5423,9026517152,05%918,67
UDES 169992,7553617040,59%723,02
59-166321,1033616545,45%725,92
M4A1 FL 10 6629,4846416448,17%944,45
Object 268 Version 4101413,4857916344,17%818,94
Škoda T 509854,0353716243,21%542,47
M10 RBFM 5489,5345816150,93%886,46
T675294,9524515554,19%573,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5255,6922815448,05%529,31
Caernarvon8872,5156115246,05%847,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J466,2114315244,08%38,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 81008,0958214940,27%833,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101310,8660414747,62%877,75
Dicker Max 6655,4447414750,34%1029,82
TVP T 50/51101317,4662714645,21%906,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8401,2840914438,89%444,09
SMV CC-567876,3955214250,70%1101,76
Saryuda 91298,5768013849,28%971,08
Object 4309987,1561213647,79%739,32
M24 Chaffee5155,2227213449,25%361,62
AMX 50 1209786,4941313241,67%476,78
53TP Markowskiego8952,6553313143,51%916,54
Super Conqueror101127,6556213142,75%625,09
Object 70491226,7057713042,31%746,22
Object 25791150,4646812851,56%1003,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007585,4736112752,76%810,34
1108552,3442412642,86%379,63
T1 Heavy5471,7335412548,00%906,79
T-34 shielded 5439,1939812454,03%1023,43
AMX 13 757454,7637712343,90%747,34
SU-1527621,4135312248,36%701,02
Charioteer8552,5640612240,16%327,52
SU-1018736,3545512142,15%602,28
Challenger7504,8130812052,50%510,81
Object 268101489,7159011740,17%837,12
UDES 14 Alt 58742,1153511650,00%789,28
AMX 50 Foch91082,1842911643,97%687,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5178,7222511647,41%285,99
AMX ELC bis5251,8825911549,57%700,66
IS-2 shielded 7793,2349411049,09%890,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481027,5760810946,79%972,39
Cromwell B 6648,0457410754,21%1157,75
P.43 ter7569,2857610656,60%804,43
Excalibur 6621,2946910643,40%757,83
STA-18694,8454810447,12%709,52
Type 619756,8148310439,42%424,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29980,2551510432,69%551,55
Char de transition 6741,0756410450,96%1131,24
Škoda T 256407,6326510238,24%531,72
KV-15277,9225010244,12%351,58
14TP4182,8421810035,00%401,91
M127692,164939843,88%721,78
XM66F 81212,887269854,08%1195,34
Tiger II8780,025009750,52%724,18
BT-74111,241549655,21%265,06
Ferdinand8798,303509643,75%599,60
P.43 bis6411,553479441,49%520,45
Panhard AMD 178B6216,403789446,81%415,58
A-20552,031749354,84%154,43
M8A14166,731899349,46%254,99
45TP Habicha7627,885109242,39%656,52
Black Prince7442,223699243,48%337,68
Tiger (P)7468,732949236,96%315,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4237,541999252,17%717,93
B14137,361698838,64%124,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha363,101198850,00%84,61
Ho-Ri 3101332,825748843,18%688,61
Crusader6201,141888638,37%301,29
SU-54140,131558644,19%134,98
Object 777 Version II 91011,845598647,67%745,45
O-Ni7682,684898548,24%723,57
AT 77765,254258549,41%825,86
CS-538544,104738438,10%455,53
Type 1 Chi-He4152,802268356,63%365,50
Object 2639948,185448337,35%527,84
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8858,615998348,19%881,13
AMX 12 t6361,774108240,24%763,08
Matilda4147,902088150,62%243,66
Škoda T 245288,452618051,25%673,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4151,292008046,25%330,08
M5A1 Stuart483,331877948,10%85,38
Somua SM 81300,867177844,87%1277,02
M446509,173457751,95%748,23
Strv 746504,823787643,42%721,99
VK 100.01 (P)8794,145907643,42%656,76
Churchill Crocodile 6870,417537661,84%1419,72
Leo7638,835157550,67%887,66
WZ-131G FT6677,954197544,00%963,41
WZ-111-1G FT8987,656287550,67%993,66
Lorraine 40 t 8913,084777537,33%764,62
M415267,812247444,59%238,25
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5445,702847444,59%784,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5444,963847342,47%1089,41
60G FT5546,903817143,66%1051,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4121,812247052,86%298,56
KV-26383,393347045,71%434,57
Object 277101371,374997034,29%749,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507794,196276952,17%916,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri7651,754086850,00%884,51
25TP KSUST II5120,622176639,39%5,09
AMX 404162,802066645,45%449,55
Churchill VII6403,143196650,00%569,77
IS-6 B 8838,094776631,82%639,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101163,806416540,00%627,03
TNH T Vz. 519974,955856338,10%545,54
P26/404206,371776041,67%327,44
KV-137396,293175947,46%454,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6298,763865952,54%607,06
T-28479,251535641,07%15,68
Pz.Kpfw. II215,801155644,64%37,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9596,775065633,93%234,08
Emil I8777,915455545,45%624,43
Type 5 Heavy101566,627275538,18%909,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4182,151955433,33%221,66
CS-599868,226335450,00%656,31
FV601 Saladin8516,834385433,33%293,21
AE Phase I 91203,265675438,89%795,55
T14 5523,815045343,40%865,08
P.435200,452435347,17%320,77
WZ-111 model 1-49758,835345347,17%494,39
Vz. 44-17557,853905330,19%452,09
Type 95 Heavy4241,582165345,28%616,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E317,551245356,60%159,58
S35 CA5296,852925339,62%377,45
Sturer Emil7670,585215362,26%928,15
SDP 58 Kilana8909,125475240,38%710,19
FV217 Badger101385,486275242,31%777,28
AMX 50 Foch B101248,626565253,85%786,00
Covenanter5119,201655137,25%117,18
SU-130PM 8908,275435143,14%643,96
IS-5 (Object 730) 8939,186075149,02%971,57
T1 Cunningham143,621085048,00%59,37
TNH 105/10008706,125805054,00%743,81
STB-1101062,145765040,00%585,55
Churchill Gun Carrier6180,961755032,00%27,78
M3 Lee4170,962394946,94%445,10
Panzerjäger I262,00884938,78%0,00
Cobra 9976,175754839,58%577,63
Ikv 723146,041464748,94%276,59
Sav m/43479,891544746,81%72,08
Wespe365,83994736,17%3,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu6744,065114742,55%936,51
AMX AC mle. 467511,304534755,32%584,86
SU-14-17504,622644744,68%516,07
KV-1SA 5492,814854746,81%920,51
Marder II349,13994636,96%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5521,305794647,83%923,86
SDP 44 Burza6803,425594553,33%1603,26
SU-26323,25854440,91%25,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4326,233604447,73%832,12
Sexton I 3195,392094443,18%438,04
Manticore10542,275444436,36%341,30
SU-1828,14614344,19%46,69
Centurion Action X101254,795934348,84%808,93
BZ-176 8971,156654153,66%809,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101340,685924042,50%699,97
Matilda LVT 4541,956314062,50%1316,15
Type 62 7341,444163948,72%547,60
SU-14-28803,385563943,59%706,35
M5 Stuart487,131683943,59%35,02
Object 4168568,955323948,72%499,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474276,051753935,90%693,04
Kunze Panzer 91022,545423938,46%715,20
AMBT 8850,085563850,00%775,12
Panther II8583,734953745,95%512,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8889,384863732,43%759,85
Valentine3177,532663661,11%597,42
Type 4 Ju-To7699,614423644,44%693,50
Type 578796,615673638,89%629,69
Panhard EBR 909584,085503644,44%631,54
D2358,061233542,86%12,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,061993548,57%527,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6656,804223542,86%879,79
Marder 38T4186,771773537,14%217,12
FV215b 101318,717233455,88%954,88
M60 101175,795683438,24%665,68
Object 430U101303,065743438,24%762,26
K-91101199,826443444,12%740,66
T-463138,301723354,55%483,42
T56 GMC349,271013336,36%0,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 101721,308043348,48%1038,43
Škoda T 40 6692,035183366,67%1374,16
MTLS-1G14 3221,482413327,27%693,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5298,524303348,48%938,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III356,591323253,13%109,38
AMX 38335,971263246,88%63,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3170,941893148,39%446,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,711853158,06%469,99
AT 158995,524853132,26%833,30
40TP Habicha6301,833233043,33%317,97
T-832 8803,206083040,00%532,85
Churchill III 5752,139373060,00%1731,86
Valiant 5434,735043046,67%835,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5475,214912955,17%1052,01
T-116 3179,342892962,07%750,74
MKA 2180,032322944,83%521,09
T698577,505172850,00%540,69
AMR 35 2158,142292860,71%734,30
M7 Priest3156,331662762,96%417,79
T110E5101433,266062733,33%804,07
Pawlack Tank6516,814102762,96%800,95
Tiger 131 6832,006512744,44%1283,05
Object 252U 8914,707502762,96%956,60
Emil II9863,923772619,23%452,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,56982552,00%180,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza9954,287072560,00%792,06
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5489,764832536,00%594,65
BT-7 artillery 3119,081572544,00%237,33
Object 14010865,926292450,00%525,18
M15/423194,651582343,48%376,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,22912334,78%0,25
BZ-58-2 91282,787402347,83%993,84
Nashorn6610,873552334,78%754,25
LT vz. 383120,771782268,18%484,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,361772227,27%557,62
Hotchkiss EBR7206,683902231,82%149,82
T-34 with L-11 4378,054902254,55%1275,24
Carro d'assalto P.887811,574932152,38%1003,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8440,103402138,10%205,74
L-60 251,521382147,62%89,67
Ashbringer 101346,107072147,62%784,12
SU-76M4121,501462060,00%251,48
SU-85B4197,751542045,00%293,46
Renault UE 573114,751522040,00%102,30
Somua SAu 404190,902342060,00%455,95
MT-256368,953962045,00%1058,60
Pvlvv fm/422123,111441947,37%387,19
Vz. 55101435,115851931,58%736,12
Ikv 1035296,162831947,37%539,12
A46 6287,635011963,16%913,67
T26E5 8307,583411947,37%151,19
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4259,893561942,11%493,35
StuG III Ausf. G5594,173151850,00%1243,98
Hotchkiss H35218,001071855,56%120,65
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6408,782951827,78%383,32
T28 Concept 7392,562921844,44%282,05
M3 Stuart3128,181971758,82%448,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C360,941671735,29%16,02
Staghound Mk. III6228,003261741,18%144,01
10TP3108,131411631,25%153,31
TVP VTU Koncept8449,442841631,25%270,36
SDP wz 66 Grom 8759,065271637,50%448,95
Strv m/40L3107,601091540,00%106,06
BT-2248,871221560,00%172,24
Jagdpanzer IV6608,872931546,67%897,50
Rinoceronte101801,206091533,33%998,76
CS-63101218,075211526,67%685,72
SU-2-122 5234,203951566,67%506,64
50TP prototyp 8860,933321421,43%601,64
M374203,791721450,00%579,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8495,866081450,00%612,29
FV230 Canopener10942,715611435,71%377,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81114,436151435,71%1010,54
CS-52 LIS 8729,076271457,14%760,25
Fantôme 91005,796751450,00%817,61
Leichttraktor117,31911361,54%183,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4131,001991361,54%344,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10270,315791338,46%27,32
Lorraine 50 t 9562,154201338,46%225,38
D1250,75831233,33%1,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G319,421441266,67%239,44
Leopard 110608,834741241,67%219,50
T-60287,751981266,67%352,01
XM551 Sheridan10199,675191241,67%71,04
Ares 90101313,176481250,00%812,56
FV227 Conceiver8916,256831250,00%886,38
Toro 9879,926411250,00%592,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,002131250,00%258,71
LT vz. 352179,732351172,73%998,69
Renault NC-31148,27861154,55%125,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101068,275061136,36%591,99
Type 91 Heavy3110,362131163,64%347,23
NC 70 Błyskawica10795,644141127,27%260,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII10966,364771127,27%379,61
HWK 128190,363441118,18%25,44
M-V-Y101298,916291136,36%645,10
XM69 Hacker111481,554041118,18%598,53
Lago4147,002601050,00%290,69
Maus10879,704871020,00%320,42
Renault FT AC2107,601021030,00%166,64
AMX 13 10510884,306551040,00%712,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6298,004121050,00%677,60
Strv S1 8853,003031030,00%519,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6669,904951060,00%1111,10
ISU-122S 7934,605091050,00%1097,32
T-54 first prototype 8521,103361020,00%325,48
WZ-120-1G FT 81205,104431050,00%1185,76
T1 HMC264,00108955,56%247,48
T3 HMC2162,22188955,56%645,62
GSOR the TANK 9884,11565944,44%644,67
Ares 758714,78415911,11%523,36
Pz.Kpfw. 5581063,11699933,33%677,12
LTP 369,5697933,33%49,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81065,78454944,44%978,85
122 TM 8763,33560944,44%606,09
Strv fm/211125,13219875,00%814,18
4TP179,88179850,00%212,98
Kranvagn101273,25594837,50%630,21
ARL V396321,38306825,00%273,61
T57 Heavy101096,63476825,00%435,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8872,88412837,50%894,93
IS-3A 8867,88669850,00%727,27
ELC EVEN 90 8368,13485862,50%668,02
Strv m/382130,00183728,57%370,25
M14/412196,14199742,86%543,58
7TP2160,86168728,57%366,80
T34 8831,14473714,29%625,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505230,00194757,14%393,23
UDES 15/16101395,71472728,57%774,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10732,14683757,14%675,78
T110E3101495,29566728,57%765,49
ST-II101663,43565728,57%995,37
Obsidian 8721,1426770,00%620,56
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8677,29698771,43%791,25
TS-6 91120,86634728,57%642,82
Object 268 Version V 101060,57586728,57%467,52
Tortoise91029,14482757,14%721,88
LHMTV8165,57392728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,67210683,33%672,92
O-Ho81031,00484616,67%772,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro296,00166666,67%363,96
Cruiser Mk. II2142,33219650,00%490,13
BZ-75101594,83674650,00%1074,76
E 10010465,17645633,33%41,29
Waffenträger auf E 10010585,67527666,67%332,45
M-II-Y7914,00475650,00%1115,76
T-29 3445,00420650,00%1562,13
King Tiger (Captured) 7875,17683666,67%1103,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,80130540,00%276,82
Renault FT112,8087560,00%172,24
M2271,00217580,00%329,67
ST vz. 39423,00201580,00%261,00
SMV CC-678483,00342520,00%219,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2386,60408560,00%1274,22
Excelsior 5139,40386540,00%3,10
Chrysler K GF 8766,60460520,00%568,14
T26E3 Eagle 7 7963,80693560,00%1197,52
Nergal 81140,60879580,00%1220,68
Panzer 58 Mutz 8235,6018250,00%0,00
Renault Otsu168,50168450,00%124,96
MS-1111,7539425,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank250,75131425,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4141,25144425,00%40,95
PTZ-78112194,75692425,00%1038,35
AMX M4 mle. 5410934,50398425,00%351,49
Concept No. 5101196,50702450,00%729,23
Patton the Tank 91027,50555425,00%864,67
Lago M38 3447,50335425,00%1028,71
M16/43 Sahariano 3396,00441450,00%917,05
43 M. Toldi III 3204,00308450,00%919,64
Semovente M415122,677830,00%0,00
E 759671,33379333,33%295,46
M48A5 Patton101066,0047030,00%498,95
AMX 30 B10277,33410366,67%261,00
KV-1S6722,67533333,33%1013,30
Windhund 8756,3322530,00%427,09
Object 274a 8840,3340630,00%724,13
T-45 2324,33389366,67%1807,58
TOG II* 61343,67876366,67%2778,14
Stitch 8400,3334530,00%116,49
OCP Peacekeeper 91764,3351130,00%1442,96
Kolohousenka180,5087250,00%213,81
Fiat 3000153,50104250,00%76,78
Chi-Ni2317,00215250,00%1670,00
121101644,506132100,00%1355,43
Cruiser Mk. I1184,50253250,00%953,31
11310763,5020320,00%262,29
Type 71101741,00761250,00%1290,93
SU-100M17404,0022220,00%252,56
E 50 Ausf. M10198,50520250,00%146,00
Achilles60,00147250,00%119,38
T-70372,504820,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0051250,00%114,04
T6 Medium4478,5023520,00%844,16
Cromwell Applique 5954,00780250,00%2450,57
Object 283 9979,0055320,00%712,20
IT-3 4324,00356250,00%870,06
M-IV-Y 81346,5011222100,00%1573,10
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81043,00642250,00%884,70
Tetrarch 260,505020,00%26,28
AMX ELC 901 6132,504982100,00%309,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5500,50606250,00%1169,85
113 Beijing Opera 10949,5033120,00%421,33
KR-1111336,5064820,00%600,29
AT-120,00831100,00%261,00
WZ-132-110138,0019210,00%0,00
IS-4102212,0069310,00%1737,48
WZ-111 model 5A10167,0042010,00%0,00
AMX 50 B101323,0029910,00%696,54
Pz.Kpfw. I299,0015610,00%176,73
T-62A101392,0042210,00%893,63
Chieftain/T95 81274,0013141100,00%1842,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003631100,00%261,00
Taschenratte111999,0043510,00%760,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2785,0099010,00%3953,77
Lansen C 80,0015010,00%0,00
KV-5 81483,0053410,00%1241,54
T7 Combat Car 241,001181100,00%261,00
T92 80,0027010,00%0,00
StuG IV 5326,003141100,00%730,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 830,002251100,00%261,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9227,005791100,00%270,22
Chi-Go 7905,0037210,00%753,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-29
Left: 2026-10-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2025-07-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-24
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-25
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-24
Left: 2023-11-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-27
Left: 2022-03-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2021-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2021-03-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-11-26
Left: 2020-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2019-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2019-04-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2019-04-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-07
Left: 2018-10-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-10-25
Left: 2018-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-20
Left: 2017-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-10
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-13
Left: 2015-03-08