antonlegend

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-11-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63324000
Ø Tier8,300,000,000,00
Victories3287051,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2955046,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws9041,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1712327,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed567830,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1031311,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.454,400,000,000,00
Capture points781711,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points224580,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience598,100,000,000,00
WN71255,870,000,000,00
WN81759,950,000,000,00
WN9733,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles63324
Ø Tier8,30
Victories3287051,91%
Defeats2955046,66%
Draws9041,43%
Battles survived1712327,04%
Tanks destroyed567830,90
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1031311,63
Damage dealt1.454,40
Capture points781711,23
Defense points224580,35
Experience598,10
WN71255,87
WN81759,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories14843,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18353,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9728,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.557,060,000,000,00
Capture points2250,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1470,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience500,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories14843,53%
Defeats18353,82%
Draws92,65%
Battles survived9728,53%
Tanks destroyed2170,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3120,92
Damage dealt1.557,06
Capture points2250,66
Defense points1470,43
Experience500,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4443,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5655,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3130,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,760,000,000,00
Capture points390,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience451,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4443,56%
Defeats5655,45%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived3130,69%
Tanks destroyed690,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted980,97
Damage dealt1.215,76
Capture points390,39
Defense points570,56
Experience451,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3851,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3648,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2432,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,160,000,000,00
Capture points570,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience364,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3851,35%
Defeats3648,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2432,43%
Tanks destroyed440,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted690,93
Damage dealt598,16
Capture points570,77
Defense points650,88
Experience364,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1324,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3972,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived916,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt527,760,000,000,00
Capture points781,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience217,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1324,07%
Defeats3972,22%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived916,67%
Tanks destroyed230,43
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted500,93
Damage dealt527,76
Capture points781,44
Defense points320,59
Experience217,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles940000
Victories42945,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49452,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35137,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6980,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9751,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,980,000,000,00
Capture points16121,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points26072,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience544,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles940
Victories42945,64%
Defeats49452,55%
Draws171,81%
Battles survived35137,34%
Tanks destroyed6980,74
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted9751,04
Damage dealt1.216,98
Capture points16121,71
Defense points26072,77
Experience544,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1221000
Victories61950,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58547,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47238,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9140,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10560,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.204,540,000,000,00
Capture points11180,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points14261,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience482,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1221
Victories61950,70%
Defeats58547,91%
Draws171,39%
Battles survived47238,66%
Tanks destroyed9140,75
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted10560,86
Damage dealt1.204,54
Capture points11180,92
Defense points14261,17
Experience482,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories7048,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7451,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5537,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,120,000,000,00
Capture points1481,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience404,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories7048,28%
Defeats7451,03%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived5537,93%
Tanks destroyed790,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted900,62
Damage dealt1.372,12
Capture points1481,02
Defense points620,43
Experience404,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (207)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T71 DA7744,91585379652,16%1609,67
T110E4102338,01648198451,11%1965,66
M18 Hellcat6727,64435190550,55%1331,55
FV215b 102094,06684151848,48%1898,40
T57 Heavy102229,45661150547,11%1815,59
Centurion Action X102107,02675142752,35%1959,83
M415712,30385139350,18%1311,96
T92 HMC101576,65481132347,69%1487,49
FV4202 81381,61720128551,13%1988,44
AT 15A 71288,73703117760,24%2313,49
T216327,51407117450,00%789,44
Type 64 6629,38597115654,50%1745,03
XM551 Sheridan101452,22578114949,52%1735,93
Caernarvon81480,87644108053,15%1882,01
Manticore101222,93648105451,04%1461,29
WZ-132-1101387,0457296751,50%1662,11
T 55A 92021,1174689957,84%2418,24
T4991058,2554385449,77%1568,99
Panhard EBR 105101246,3563881952,26%1509,63
T110E5102436,5171381453,19%2165,92
T3091541,7557380845,79%1344,87
FV4005 Stage II102355,1155580252,49%2036,19
M48A5 Patton102314,4170677853,08%2133,89
Charioteer81761,4863776555,29%2401,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6846,6155576156,90%1977,66
AMX 13 105101459,2259874049,73%1726,66
M40/M4381276,0948971751,74%1591,96
FV215b (183) 102197,8862268853,78%1922,35
121B 102426,8479367055,67%2419,57
Type 5 Heavy102429,1077366952,62%1853,91
T28 Prototype81267,6654363050,32%1455,42
WZ-111 model 1-492027,2567659254,39%2258,90
STB-1102219,3769958152,15%2065,89
T110E3102336,3565257955,09%1920,55
121102298,2574157055,26%2153,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102109,7863155353,53%1975,08
11081428,5561954255,35%1891,91
M127993,9546153046,98%1316,47
M53/M5591599,0754347947,18%1775,15
T3281503,2063744654,26%2088,37
M10 Wolverine5381,2530044050,45%791,23
M446907,3142543751,95%1803,89
Object 260 102330,1669343551,72%1820,60
T2071097,9260342558,35%1956,70
WZ-111 model 5A102299,8663841852,63%2000,18
Tortoise92096,4775740858,82%2072,20
FV3046654,0340140647,54%1169,02
leKpz Borkenkäfer111883,6888240351,61%2138,85
Conqueror91454,0469739349,36%1327,70
Churchill I5400,9329837452,94%764,26
T25/27601,7140737046,22%708,34
T6981135,7758436447,80%1407,41
Super Conqueror102399,6670636450,82%2019,74
Churchill VII6396,9629636248,07%533,83
T9591725,8554935549,86%1408,69
113102228,4262535050,00%1983,82
UDES 15/16102345,1272334656,65%2195,73
CS-63102005,2967333850,89%1690,85
Centurion Mk. 7/191545,3559333849,41%1628,92
Excelsior 5628,9955333455,39%1519,15
T2881403,4460733348,35%1552,49
WZ-12091535,4654731550,79%1549,89
AT 1581551,1061431156,91%2020,68
T54E191256,2261831043,23%1008,11
Chimera 81737,6273830860,39%2030,92
XM69 Hacker112714,7496730557,05%2275,94
Black Prince7683,7949930345,54%805,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81443,4879329854,36%1908,97
T92 8648,3961429550,51%1150,04
FV217 Badger102400,4665828054,64%2060,62
WZ-1328953,3758327350,92%1887,91
M46 Patton91664,7757126851,12%1748,77
Emil I81563,3162226654,89%1959,99
Kranvagn102316,4167326550,57%1887,43
T2971378,1663226357,03%1959,40
M10391556,2557925254,37%1576,12
Cromwell6670,7948924953,01%1404,10
Leo71260,1157524459,43%2422,09
UDES 1691835,9267224247,52%1938,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8828,5951523949,37%1562,79
Centurion Mk. I81055,2055721951,60%1414,11
FV4004 Conway91992,4059821850,46%1968,07
Strv 103B102336,6958720946,41%1736,11
M5 Stuart4112,3622520753,14%169,50
M26 Pershing81268,8359820450,98%1802,05
WZ-132A91124,5060820155,72%1738,92
Concept No. 5101804,8366119754,82%1350,10
T26E5 Patriot 81450,5586518852,66%1920,17
T-34-281196,2254817955,87%1703,00
M7 Priest3365,4822417844,38%1049,17
Executor112325,9880017843,26%1539,82
T28 Concept 71198,0060717657,39%2006,97
O-I6828,7746417251,16%1511,72
Emil II91853,4769516951,48%1818,80
Comet7882,0856916955,03%1608,68
60TP Lewandowskiego102215,8068216848,81%1703,02
Taschenratte112970,07103716447,56%1991,26
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6998,8061616158,39%2211,67
O-Ho81456,9763415952,20%1735,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91440,5652615354,25%1547,17
O-Ni71260,5763715259,87%2004,46
IS-271245,1063614653,42%1944,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8900,8461714246,48%1737,77
UDES 14 Alt 581439,9368913659,56%2111,39
M75135,7322713647,79%287,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101299,7170113643,38%1356,36
AT 77909,3354813562,22%1224,09
Type 4 Heavy91778,4958113251,52%1693,15
T404273,4522213041,54%513,75
AMX ELC bis5457,7639612750,39%1702,24
AMX 12 t6682,5251412668,25%2392,65
FV4025 Contriver112779,4793812648,41%1879,79
Valentine3172,3820912454,03%544,65
FV230 Canopener102177,1482611943,70%1468,21
CS-5991720,4379111357,52%1920,61
TVP T 50/51102050,8268811153,15%1895,31
114 SP2 101913,8159711145,95%1259,55
Churchill Gun Carrier6512,1540810746,73%807,53
T803112412,0691610749,53%1623,31
M4A1 Sherman5663,364949964,65%2276,86
Panhard EBR 909836,295539955,56%1269,80
WZ-1317880,946019752,58%2235,71
AMX 13 757780,346549751,55%1931,75
M-V-Y101760,846389745,36%1204,48
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9895,806179749,48%1206,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6911,544799660,42%1900,20
Maus102071,418459451,06%1512,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91891,727629349,46%1820,91
M-III-Y81259,047909347,31%1329,36
Challenger7718,734939243,48%789,90
Type T-345297,033188955,06%735,11
Löwe 81243,537688853,41%1341,03
T-34-171128,987018764,37%2295,75
53TP Markowskiego81294,726788762,07%1659,91
Sherman Firefly6817,065128454,76%1774,21
Sherman III5569,463818055,00%1809,34
LHMTV8905,257308052,50%1856,20
M66770,654937948,10%1250,12
Type 586760,596107965,82%1831,55
T25 AT71106,694647744,16%1662,63
BZ-75102390,579117656,58%1879,04
CS-5381248,756517549,33%1835,85
Chrysler K GF 81482,697447149,30%1685,46
Type 6191731,346546741,79%1584,42
T1 Heavy5665,674536660,61%1684,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7720,403866550,77%948,57
FV229 Contender91802,228926556,92%1624,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 102283,808626450,00%1456,25
Škoda T 5091567,667185851,72%1542,71
M374206,291645850,00%550,76
GSR 3301 Setter7689,027065856,90%1499,19
Cruiser Mk. II2101,371625754,39%329,06
M-VI-Y91220,687125655,36%1127,08
M24 Chaffee5299,193345448,15%870,66
Bishop5128,311995450,00%99,55
Strv 103-092235,007415364,15%2337,71
STA-181214,967785255,77%1801,34
CS-4471465,508385255,77%2695,51
T376559,484675044,00%1376,92
M3 Stuart373,351404348,84%106,65
O-I Experimental5588,213594252,38%1155,59
Archer5812,264804245,24%2222,21
Achilles6930,234303540,00%1900,56
T56 GMC388,941373450,00%116,97
Strv m/425649,944843357,58%2043,72
Ikv 1035368,192653246,88%733,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,481263161,29%345,44
Strv 746623,353833145,16%1153,73
Cruiser Mk. III373,521153141,94%82,50
StuG IV 5320,412332955,17%701,72
Crusader6254,392952343,48%540,37
Cruiser Mk. I193,321432268,18%462,61
T1 Cunningham155,901052142,86%90,65
T1E6 279,381462152,38%224,50
M2 Light232,00972050,00%89,05
T1 HMC291,55992035,00%286,81
Sav m/434330,003592065,00%1033,26
UDES 0381703,637271957,89%2329,91
AMX 40465,291861747,06%77,53
M5A1 Stuart4124,653631764,71%380,46
Covenanter5184,383241650,00%465,61
BZ-79112034,007151625,00%1043,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,672671258,33%676,81
Churchill III 5536,176271258,33%1168,91
AMX 38322,641921163,64%213,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,201671050,00%398,39
T3 HMC257,00841030,00%0,00
LTP 350,801381050,00%93,03
Renault Otsu130,25149862,50%178,28
Renault NC-31117,14136771,43%261,00
MS-1124,1474728,57%0,00
Patton the Tank 91531,43439728,57%1317,84
M8A14324,50286650,00%724,91
BT-7 artillery 344,83173683,33%261,84
T-50-2 6317,25260450,00%677,61
Renault FT117,67963100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor152,6787366,67%228,87
T-26243,67135333,33%0,00
Excalibur 61637,67652366,67%3200,54
Type 95 Ha-Go20,503620,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,007210,00%236,27
M2 Medium Tank336,001361100,00%261,00
T-45 248,004710,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 275,0010210,00%118,28
T7 Combat Car 285,006610,00%146,43
Valiant 5763,0036610,00%1717,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,002251100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-11-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-11-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2023-07-29