angelt200

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69430075134
Ø Tier8,080,0010,019,76
Victories3795954,67%00,00%3850,67%6951,49%
Defeats3059244,06%00,00%3546,67%6347,01%
Draws8791,27%00,00%22,67%21,49%
Battles survived2214531,90%00,00%2432,00%3828,36%
Tanks destroyed745221,0700,00761,011300,97
Destruction ratio1,580,001,491,35
Tanks spotted931441,3400,001091,451801,34
Damage dealt1.583,150,002.217,172.240,72
Capture points858601,2400,00550,73550,41
Defense points616030,8900,0000,0070,05
Experience668,500,00901,08871,99
WN71469,570,001255,071277,34
WN82108,620,002072,322276,34
WN9775,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles69430
Ø Tier8,08
Victories3795954,67%
Defeats3059244,06%
Draws8791,27%
Battles survived2214531,90%
Tanks destroyed745221,07
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted931441,34
Damage dealt1.583,15
Capture points858601,24
Defense points616030,89
Experience668,50
WN71469,57
WN82108,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier10,01
Victories3850,67%
Defeats3546,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived2432,00%
Tanks destroyed761,01
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1091,45
Damage dealt2.217,17
Capture points550,73
Defense points00,00
Experience901,08
WN71255,07
WN82072,32
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier9,76
Victories6951,49%
Defeats6347,01%
Draws21,49%
Battles survived3828,36%
Tanks destroyed1300,97
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1801,34
Damage dealt2.240,72
Capture points550,41
Defense points70,05
Experience871,99
WN71277,34
WN82276,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4043,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5356,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2627,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.785,800,000,000,00
Capture points720,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience444,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4043,01%
Defeats5356,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2627,96%
Tanks destroyed740,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted730,78
Damage dealt1.785,80
Capture points720,77
Defense points210,23
Experience444,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,000,000,000,00
Capture points224,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience449,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt595,00
Capture points224,40
Defense points51,00
Experience449,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience231,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted211,05
Damage dealt470,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,80
Experience231,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4949,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4848,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3737,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed991,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,150,000,000,00
Capture points400,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience377,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4949,49%
Defeats4848,48%
Draws22,02%
Battles survived3737,37%
Tanks destroyed991,00
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted730,74
Damage dealt647,15
Capture points400,40
Defense points680,69
Experience377,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories13558,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8737,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9240,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2621,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,490,000,000,00
Capture points3441,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7183,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience552,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories13558,95%
Defeats8737,99%
Draws73,06%
Battles survived9240,17%
Tanks destroyed1820,79
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted2621,14
Damage dealt1.155,49
Capture points3441,50
Defense points7183,14
Experience552,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1368000
Victories84161,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50937,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56141,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10790,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13641,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,690,000,000,00
Capture points25151,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20021,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience529,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1368
Victories84161,48%
Defeats50937,21%
Draws181,32%
Battles survived56141,01%
Tanks destroyed10790,79
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted13641,00
Damage dealt822,69
Capture points25151,84
Defense points20021,46
Experience529,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience508,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.039,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience508,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (531)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81696,79768206055,73%2444,40
IS-381631,3167796454,05%2234,96
FV4202 81527,1293792356,01%2562,12
FCM 50 t 81656,0890784854,83%2631,75
Object 70492259,8375571355,40%2253,80
T-5491485,4763659148,56%1692,95
AMX 13 9091164,0864958051,55%2070,11
IS-7102152,9468955353,89%2013,47
T-345387,2733753850,93%1032,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5459,1838053452,62%1393,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81250,3770753348,59%1751,53
KV-15725,0941052453,44%1647,26
T-62A102118,5264952154,32%2217,79
Object 268102548,2165750152,10%2231,63
T110E5102321,8571749953,11%2194,59
S-5171218,5945049750,50%1758,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102296,3172649354,36%2214,30
E 100102365,5265848156,96%2336,80
T-1091816,3672146053,26%2083,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91969,5572544858,04%2275,71
T-505175,0633244050,68%478,73
Object 261101894,1248443751,72%1997,20
M4A1 Sherman5799,1459143565,98%3067,26
T25 Pilot Number 1 81556,7597442653,99%2671,83
A-436940,8965541860,05%2540,17
E 7591794,9466241650,72%1875,62
Spähpanzer Ru 25191184,7870239655,30%2253,38
212A91259,0244739146,80%1218,05
WZ-13281152,0960538153,02%2629,24
AMX 30 B102094,2465837150,40%1991,16
Object 430 Version II91903,5078936055,83%2413,08
Grille 15102561,7370035855,59%2343,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92263,9490835058,57%2363,02
E 25 71257,0170133861,24%2326,08
WZ-111 model 1-491914,5068933355,86%2296,98
SU-122-5491696,8559133154,38%1806,54
Leopard 1102416,8877632855,18%2234,85
T2971419,2371132657,67%2296,29
AMX 50 B102481,1475632554,15%2258,46
E 50 Ausf. M102321,1373032454,32%2291,17
STG Guard 81544,6884632458,02%2340,30
T-4481122,2751532152,34%1658,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5528,7741432157,32%1601,67
T 55A 91794,5867432150,47%2001,35
M10392025,9074031257,37%2378,09
T4991167,2566330951,46%1922,89
Conqueror91939,1772930751,79%2206,21
SU-1006751,8636729954,85%1472,62
AMX AC mle. 4881334,6753229451,02%1631,06
Char Futur 4 92310,3590329463,27%2808,27
ISU-15281639,8953029252,40%2056,01
Jagdpanther71151,5255529049,66%1783,32
MT-256363,9641529052,41%1072,67
M48A5 Patton102432,5279928052,14%2311,23
Tortoise92280,8677827856,47%2225,31
CS-63102224,9974627354,95%2053,64
T-34-856698,6437227149,45%1330,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91635,4157527151,29%1799,56
Executor112430,1068627054,81%1856,86
Ferdinand81739,7164126951,30%2234,44
T3091942,0167326855,60%2006,62
AMX M4 mle. 54102288,7471926652,63%1947,57
Caernarvon81543,2577026056,54%2320,67
T28 Prototype81575,9457925856,98%2162,97
T-54 ltwt.91230,1466425755,64%2155,64
IS-4102262,5768125650,78%1982,82
Jagdtiger92224,8368325560,78%2387,91
IS-M81759,3583925457,87%2504,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8928,2373325360,47%2139,23
Strv 103-092119,7762125251,19%2220,65
IS71203,3754325156,18%1939,35
T54E192075,1581625058,00%2534,21
IS-6 B 81595,5086824753,44%2148,21
VK 36.01 (H)6860,3248624658,13%1865,43
Type 6191859,8371024555,92%2300,10
FV380591398,1152524448,77%1405,52
AMX 50 12091897,5569524357,61%2212,80
STB-1102422,5777524152,28%2285,34
E 5091752,1873924154,36%2055,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191942,2771023958,16%2326,62
FV215b 102154,6468623953,97%1997,86
Škoda T 5092140,0174823853,36%2675,05
T3281510,1662323854,62%2184,29
Tiger II81472,4766323750,63%2081,48
T57 Heavy102608,1771423552,34%2313,70
ST-I92210,9173023456,41%2550,44
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81744,8685823458,55%2152,99
Tiger I71224,2053923059,13%1918,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102311,3964422959,39%2113,56
SU-15271028,7940422850,88%1654,63
Object 41681205,6459422850,44%1677,62
AMX AC mle. 4671139,8750422456,25%1886,67
KV-481425,3167522453,57%1974,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65102284,7573822356,50%2143,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92125,4758322255,41%2091,74
Object 279 early 102622,5183522160,18%2064,09
Object 260 102371,0878022157,47%2200,57
60TP Lewandowskiego102765,0277222057,27%2707,59
AMX 50 Foch91913,0963022056,36%1962,69
T-1506761,8140322045,00%1167,76
AMX 50 10081571,6374221853,21%2015,05
Leopard Prototyp A91808,3770021851,83%1988,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81756,2067821855,50%2266,18
Concept No. 5101986,3968521849,08%1549,01
Object 430U102291,0778121658,33%2217,12
T6981444,4363321448,13%2218,01
Kranvagn102462,6374521257,08%2258,53
UDES 15/16102618,5080521159,24%2413,82
Leo71344,0779820857,21%2668,41
Type 4 Heavy91928,8269620855,77%2273,16
T-437838,9342620657,77%1431,96
XM69 Hacker112707,6485620356,65%2082,06
AS-XX 40 t112525,6875420250,99%2168,06
TVP T 50/51102190,7469820150,75%2098,64
Centurion Action X102305,8766320148,26%2121,37
AMX 12 t6538,3646419952,26%1541,82
SU-10181514,9860819952,76%2208,74
KV-856972,5146919751,27%1969,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101306,7573719656,12%1636,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81816,9083919654,08%2198,57
Cromwell6892,6960319560,00%2248,72
Panther II81302,6956119550,77%2003,75
Panther7948,7449619456,70%1732,71
ELC EVEN 90 8862,2687819355,96%1880,18
StuG III Ausf. G5606,4636219150,26%1638,23
STA-181509,7564219160,21%2601,73
G.W. Panther71189,7444519054,74%1630,82
Object 274a 81688,59101419062,63%2601,64
121102348,4677718657,53%2383,05
UDES 1691852,4065618248,90%1982,30
M46 Patton92172,6779018063,33%2891,26
Object 705A102602,3172717947,49%2325,51
Ares 90102442,8873617960,89%2227,18
AMX 30 1er prototype92084,1370817858,43%2635,84
Vz. 55102682,1984917755,37%2205,56
BZ-75102797,8189717751,41%2567,81
WZ-113G FT102509,6967817652,27%1971,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7908,0444617654,55%1480,03
Concept 1B 92504,4791217659,66%2395,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81594,5783417552,57%2312,34
Gryphon 102579,7361417548,57%2054,73
GSOR 1008 81823,0488717459,20%2166,24
Maus102329,1080517360,12%2117,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81626,8897617354,91%2520,03
Centurion Mk. I81408,3170417261,05%2271,34
FV3046698,1236017149,71%1360,94
WZ-132A91446,6672917051,18%2749,81
AMX 13 105101541,3865717054,12%2034,34
Object 268 Version 4102407,0475516855,95%2009,12
TVP VTU Koncept81347,6361816759,28%2452,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68858,3150716647,59%1718,27
AMX 13 757484,1945116552,73%985,82
M26 Pershing81548,2467716452,44%2518,61
113102159,5471916354,60%1969,58
T71 DA7828,2062716252,47%1875,46
UDES 0381766,3567116159,01%2375,96
AE Phase I 92354,0287816059,38%2549,13
T25/271173,4057915958,49%2082,04
WZ-12091814,7165115754,14%2037,94
T2881454,5468115549,68%1742,82
T9591963,2565115556,77%1787,61
Object 452K 102684,2583515549,03%2248,17
FV4005 Stage II101872,1960415449,35%1506,94
UDES 14 Alt 581724,7866315259,87%2786,41
FV20781102,6553215253,29%1333,56
T-284337,8126915145,03%1011,65
T2071184,7454415150,33%2101,85
Black Prince71158,8863215148,34%1839,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81351,3063015151,66%1756,35
Object 263102453,2972415063,33%2313,75
AT 1581610,3068314959,73%2227,43
Char Murat 92262,9691914955,03%2483,46
11081550,9168014758,50%2265,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571245,7561214749,66%2029,03
WZ-111G FT92381,1488514755,78%2589,94
Type 64 6833,1070714761,22%2665,03
Cruiser Mk. II2368,3237514665,75%2379,91
Object 277102258,4269614648,63%1875,33
SU-100M171045,8958414450,69%1639,49
T803112776,5394114452,08%2006,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII102354,4574214355,24%2248,70
ARL V396775,7043614257,75%1710,17
Jagdpanzer IV6903,1740914162,41%2220,09
Emil II92132,4094314161,70%2468,87
Caernarvon Action X 81545,6393414056,43%2302,85
T110E4102300,5776813661,76%1962,77
Churchill VII6763,6343113557,78%1528,42
FV4004 Conway91985,4468813560,74%2303,45
M-V-Y102484,0380713558,52%2426,50
IS-271350,6563913360,15%2268,76
A-4471223,8360513359,40%2502,49
Emil I81949,1176813259,85%2760,82
SU-855420,6925213147,33%853,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri71019,0962813051,54%1818,33
Prototipo Standard B92454,6597213056,92%2957,05
O-I61081,8959112962,79%2535,92
Type 71102498,5088412956,59%2339,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81452,7890812955,04%2184,67
M66962,4672312857,81%1763,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8848,1762112857,81%1481,97
KV-371174,6654812852,34%1685,87
WZ-132-1101346,3464112848,44%1605,39
M1271180,0953812853,91%1867,56
Strv 103B102326,2075312756,69%1912,38
CS-5991944,1689312755,12%2283,52
WZ-111 model 5A102337,8577612650,79%2018,14
DBV-152 102762,7481412659,52%2409,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071022,8250412655,56%1471,92
Object 43092129,4482412656,35%2549,01
Cobra 92151,7289712660,32%2438,95
O-Ho81755,6583612453,23%2496,17
WZ-111-1G FT81848,8470012447,58%2473,01
Sturer Emil71186,3559412458,06%2085,40
Churchill I5616,3343212355,28%1423,41
LTC II 91519,5172412352,03%1996,08
WZ-1317902,1363112253,28%2180,23
FV217 Badger102364,1078912253,28%1920,90
Hummel61076,6838312149,59%1896,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181192,6861712152,07%1435,62
BT-74127,0318511758,12%364,34
Comet71089,7469011750,43%2209,03
Bisonte C45 81829,86105511754,70%2223,59
M40/M4381371,0360411650,00%1568,29
A-20564,1918211548,70%98,87
P.44 Pantera81486,7472411555,65%2401,46
K-91102216,8674911555,65%1982,62
M5 Stuart4232,8836111452,63%619,44
Ho-Ri 3102629,8576411458,77%2257,05
M53/M5591458,2458511448,25%1427,90
Object 703 Version II 81962,15106511462,28%2719,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71178,5855411250,00%2133,97
Type T-345486,3540911252,68%1586,50
LTTB81013,4862411255,36%2349,41
Versuchspanzer 5792072,7596711258,04%2006,43
VK 30.01 (H)5767,9541711060,00%2090,73
Type 5 Heavy102341,8670510955,05%1797,29
M18 Hellcat6891,3653010959,63%1927,50
Type 63 81754,4699410956,88%2359,06
T25 AT71404,5770710762,62%2674,15
Object 25791974,0780010753,27%2137,24
T26E5 81535,98101010763,55%2165,62
LHMTV8926,7569610752,34%1800,03
NC 70 Błyskawica102405,4178210649,06%2080,10
M446869,7541710660,38%1774,81
Taschenratte113224,6594510556,19%2162,34
Konštrukta T-34/10071231,7871310452,88%2338,92
Object 432U112423,6491910363,11%2025,58
SU-130PM 81882,1280810356,31%2232,24
T110E3102410,5670210251,96%2031,56
SU-86766,2039310149,50%1210,83
Super Conqueror102257,2878810157,43%1995,00
VK 30.02 (D)71026,235249955,56%1817,52
Type 586675,145359860,20%1482,20
Tiger (P)71487,666889860,20%2695,46
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7571,855789854,08%1323,26
Manticore101167,686739856,12%1456,47
Rinoceronte102595,407879755,67%2328,94
FV215b (183) 102171,846609552,63%1833,61
GSOR 1010 FB 81495,317969550,53%2005,53
Object 70592107,548649448,94%2193,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6900,243899251,09%1460,47
T216512,735699154,95%1581,85
T-100 LT101232,317199165,93%1696,60
CS-5381192,875519050,00%1729,24
SU-263330,741759045,56%935,38
M36 Jackson61037,405638958,43%2233,31
Kunze Panzer 92169,708428951,69%2513,85
T1 Heavy5791,827238856,82%2072,53
AT 771277,318198852,27%1964,37
Charioteer81829,147568853,41%2456,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4406,462738757,47%1103,39
O-Ni71336,837488757,47%2388,15
ARL 4461019,036428655,81%2206,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591192,156028648,84%1132,81
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81738,899618556,47%2156,11
WZ-120-1G FT 81827,358828548,24%2212,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102476,527908465,48%2232,03
59-166348,044598158,02%941,60
T376487,495238149,38%1407,68
Panhard EBR 909790,016668153,09%1180,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza92321,4610058065,00%2665,84
BZ-58-2 92528,719688057,50%2735,22
BT-22160,921797948,10%733,45
BDR G1 B5610,973737948,10%1297,15
AT 86819,674737955,70%1693,97
T675878,015997958,23%2838,65
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91980,499487867,95%2255,05
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791646,697297846,15%1605,28
Progetto C50 mod. 6692121,429497749,35%2380,38
AMX 65 t81327,328227750,65%1718,61
Panhard EBR 105101079,356017742,86%1168,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6895,754757556,00%1894,84
T-34-2G FT71262,517687455,41%2179,66
WZ-131G FT6901,044677363,01%1882,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5581875,979547349,32%1904,19
Chrysler K GF 81457,228947356,16%1867,16
Strv 746810,465307259,72%1794,67
M10 Wolverine5668,405047258,33%1875,94
Challenger71262,198327263,89%2115,90
LPT-67 Šelma91323,107407160,56%2052,26
Object 777 Version II 92229,389597169,01%2599,42
Type 4 Chi-To6731,845277048,57%1538,52
AMX 50 Foch B102109,416787044,29%1625,78
Škoda T 256867,365186955,07%2199,28
ST-II102029,977316949,28%1601,15
Chimera 81758,337586946,38%1980,86
M3 Lee4342,293766844,12%1290,12
SU-54432,882026847,06%1021,98
T28 Concept 71318,246776857,35%2297,36
AMX M4 mle. 5192351,1310476771,64%2593,34
GSR 3301 Setter7865,636036750,75%2314,79
SDP 58 Kilana81851,029536659,09%2517,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61036,477256657,58%2227,24
Charioteer Nomad 81873,248996657,58%2348,23
Renault G15665,745046547,69%2191,67
AT 25539,833966558,46%1517,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102080,066476543,08%1714,92
Object 140102252,927426546,15%1982,28
Hotchkiss EBR7991,486376560,00%2858,87
45TP Habicha71356,307376456,25%2205,98
T92 HMC101806,226386448,44%1693,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5400,683176353,97%1172,52
Type 6892201,4110046360,32%2204,79
Panhard AMD 178B6545,985616366,67%2117,23
FV230 Canopener102525,549736365,08%2192,20
IS-3-II92016,788066361,90%2060,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5633,454736245,16%1632,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81634,528426165,57%2528,01
Ares 8591919,978376066,67%2139,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61022,697095949,15%2927,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91213,517375950,85%2244,01
SMV CC-6781348,167715846,55%1501,03
Nergal 81806,2610345862,07%2262,42
M415658,303695754,39%1160,37
SU-122A5692,204725563,64%2210,72
TL-1 LPC 81801,499175549,09%2651,16
VK 30.01 (P)6957,416215457,41%2137,63
FV229 Contender92340,949875459,26%2459,01
XM551 Sheridan101198,186025150,98%1253,99
T-50-2 6630,406145052,00%1851,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6647,947615066,00%2406,69
Lorraine 40 t 81711,688455050,00%2351,24
53TP Markowskiego81729,869544965,31%2685,80
Ares 7581788,188214946,94%2341,67
VK 168.01 (P) 81683,379104946,94%2372,80
P.43 ter71340,838754845,83%2564,25
M24 Chaffee5386,385424843,75%1384,41
Bishop5690,003284841,67%1701,91
Stinger 102602,498114751,06%1941,19
Crusader6497,173404645,65%1851,28
VK 28.016614,446784546,67%2136,01
Valentine3248,772994456,82%931,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5381,027204360,47%1449,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481954,1210154278,57%2825,69
BZ-16681365,147854254,76%1805,65
Char Mle. 75 91264,365634247,62%1694,80
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292090,079364153,66%1832,55
Vz. 71 Tesák101613,176504148,78%1935,19
FV224 Chopper71699,768834160,98%2594,50
Gonsalo 81990,9510704160,98%2555,70
SU-182183,781294037,50%1032,77
S35 CA5652,084914057,50%1651,16
Achilles6835,086144062,50%1967,38
40TP Habicha6949,337973958,97%2414,17
M75516,155153956,41%2566,77
AMX 404187,372303860,53%671,87
Ikv 1035668,714213857,89%1954,71
Alecto4499,873673865,79%1859,47
Nashorn6869,213913844,74%1610,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4203,972703740,54%506,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,704013745,95%1111,70
SARL 424353,784303759,46%1280,89
TNH T Vz. 5192040,728413658,33%2163,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4132,111953636,11%95,50
Somua SAu 404263,612893641,67%570,11
Marder 38T4476,723473650,00%1300,72
T-463154,511963551,43%531,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61143,948283565,71%3810,83
T-34-171240,268093447,06%2147,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5669,154323441,18%2150,03
CS-4471274,246053360,61%2514,25
T3 HMC2186,392433357,58%825,11
VK 100.01 (P)81619,277223357,58%2166,23
Strv m/425598,754773271,88%2162,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3198,132093243,75%480,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4269,945513271,88%1130,38
G.W. Tiger91908,166323246,88%1855,42
IS-6 81714,288903265,63%2494,13
KV-261001,474433240,63%1745,90
Jagdpanther II81395,844703243,75%1322,42
M5A1 Stuart4365,553343145,16%1410,59
TNH 105/100081891,7110423154,84%3301,02
Archer5648,393833154,84%1672,31
M6A2E1 81394,109203161,29%1881,90
Super Hellcat 7963,656213161,29%1533,18
MS-1164,201173036,67%83,58
FV227 Conceiver81749,608543046,67%2157,45
P.43 bis61159,529622965,52%2969,27
O-I Experimental5785,244782944,83%1624,56
SU-76M4217,592932941,38%430,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101451,346172955,17%1258,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102417,486972955,17%1863,15
ST vz. 394393,863232846,43%1221,00
Škoda T 245563,295062860,71%1958,75
Type 1 Chi-He4399,294642864,29%1584,14
Carro d'assalto P.8871431,436592864,29%2322,67
SDP 57 Gowika71339,967452850,00%1960,53
25TP KSUST II5566,155502751,85%1594,30
Birch Gun4406,962812751,85%1961,83
IS-2-II82048,6711192777,78%3519,31
Kampfpanzer 67102252,708222748,15%1858,25
T56 GMC3263,313582673,08%1078,48
Sherman III5885,885652657,69%3516,29
VK 30.02 (M)61112,656982653,85%2570,53
GSOR the TANK 92112,047252642,31%1975,47
M-IV-Y 81987,3512372688,46%2914,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101659,086582556,00%1431,51
Waffenträger auf E 100101807,966942552,00%1157,37
SMV CC-5671229,588072445,83%1844,31
Covenanter5375,004282458,33%1501,68
Type 5781547,548742450,00%1674,00
Marder II3302,392222356,52%1016,54
Ho-Ri 192359,747392352,17%2002,56
Lago4338,953522254,55%1201,25
P.435567,235442236,36%1687,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102274,867112259,09%1619,22
Sexton II3148,622232147,62%489,29
T404424,675082157,14%1266,88
Fantôme 91739,145182138,10%1696,17
Type 97 Chi-Ha3336,253262070,00%1631,38
AMX 383188,902242050,00%532,93
BZ-6892279,4510482065,00%2795,64
Patton the Tank 91367,056432045,00%1455,92
Cruiser Mk. I1187,582151957,89%995,07
Valentine AT4367,113791855,56%1251,77
Renault UE 573285,443691866,67%1044,24
M8A14500,223931855,56%1599,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3200,723771872,22%821,51
AMX ELC bis5528,946121866,67%2277,68
FV601 Saladin81385,838181844,44%1689,20
Pz.Kpfw. II281,411641723,53%86,61
Sav m/434452,354131764,71%1626,77
SDP 44 Burza6887,695981631,25%1402,32
Staghound Mk. III6776,064301643,75%1368,74
B14348,333321566,67%1171,27
Grant4440,333011553,33%1597,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3346,673501566,67%1679,69
M2 Medium Tank3217,932831533,33%685,43
AT-12125,001111546,67%298,06
Type 4 Ju-To71325,279241566,67%2005,91
Tiger 131 61203,806771553,33%2643,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto61000,217161442,86%1790,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3436,143121457,14%1851,87
AEC Armoured Car5598,643961464,29%1664,69
M3 Stuart3305,853281361,54%1508,23
TS-54 82098,46141013100,00%3064,55
StuG IV 5426,463841353,85%931,24
Škoda T 177710,555371163,64%1814,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,732151154,55%470,36
G.W. E 100101996,917411163,64%1593,19
BZ-5871195,458791154,55%1607,18
Object 430101615,457781154,55%1436,12
Pawlack Tank61007,365051163,64%1816,81
Chi-Ni2183,603411050,00%923,17
Strv m/40L3226,903481060,00%777,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4222,302381050,00%593,34
Object 283 91863,406831070,00%2089,40
Renault FT AC2202,22258955,56%759,59
Type 3 Ju-Nu61098,33721944,44%1744,59
Somua S353331,44533966,67%1139,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3197,89223966,67%754,51
Ikv 723330,00305850,00%950,64
Ho-Ri 281180,75945875,00%1377,29
SDP 40 Zadymka51061,00717875,00%2555,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro61287,88710850,00%2818,18
T-703354,38523862,50%1804,23
FSV Scheme A71368,501004887,50%2798,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B2168,86230771,43%829,01
Chi-To SP71964,571226771,43%3136,30
Loyd Gun Carriage2134,14117728,57%753,22
M-III-Y81984,8610187100,00%3275,20
L-60 2101,14184742,86%326,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5570,71605757,14%2117,09
Hotchkiss H35289,67162633,33%168,48
Stuart I-IV3287,33383683,33%1484,64
M2 Light2154,50183633,33%407,71
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5837,33412683,33%2017,87
Mitsu 10851134,50840683,33%2950,65
FCM 362123,67223633,33%356,53
M-VI-Y91710,00712683,33%1879,77
Strv m/382167,003285100,00%836,35
Type 98 Ke-Ni3367,40359580,00%1995,53
Pvlvv fm/422136,20118520,00%286,51
Vz. 44-171825,801257580,00%2881,10
Cruiser Mk. III3169,40235560,00%743,49
Renault R352106,20288580,00%476,15
StuG III Ausf. B41211,408675100,00%5521,56
M-II-Y71698,00756560,00%2994,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81548,80443520,00%2054,65
Renault Otsu186,25158425,00%152,93
P26/404611,25512475,00%1784,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2159,75197425,00%589,78
Semovente M415656,00407425,00%1537,71
KV-137841,00811475,00%1559,89
Charlemagne 8110,00259425,00%0,00
Löwe 82235,75768450,00%3406,77
Light Mk. VIC 2122,00183450,00%499,88
Strv fm/211209,6717830,00%1178,24
T1 HMC2160,67174366,67%1082,94
T2 Medium Tank2162,67225333,33%686,17
Pz.Kpfw. I2205,00465333,33%831,35
T-34 shielded 5448,33457333,33%925,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,501722100,00%573,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)28,0088250,00%116,26
T-116 3351,00372250,00%1868,76
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61592,501244250,00%4055,07
T7 Combat Car 2107,50204250,00%394,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2301,00561250,00%1459,58
BT-7 artillery 3210,503822100,00%854,47
43 M. Toldi III 3176,00367250,00%843,26
Renault NC-31177,006310,00%162,40
Leichttraktor10,00911100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I274,002591100,00%278,46
T-262142,003431100,00%782,77
MKA 2296,004311100,00%1095,65
T-29 30,001731100,00%261,00
Churchill III 5232,005371100,00%435,19
MTLS-1G14 3900,0052010,00%7580,44
Primo Victoria 81405,0011361100,00%2056,90
T1E6 2102,002371100,00%492,17
LTP 352,004410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-04
Left: 2023-03-10