| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 824,92 | 505 | 483 | 48,45% | 722,65 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 322,77 | 307 | 455 | 48,35% | 460,47 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 327,37 | 297 | 435 | 48,05% | 965,44 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 776,33 | 546 | 369 | 46,07% | 693,42 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 736,37 | 466 | 295 | 40,34% | 434,09 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 408,40 | 321 | 256 | 40,63% | 453,23 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 355,68 | 377 | 195 | 45,64% | 546,75 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 984,37 | 617 | 185 | 50,81% | 704,77 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 714,66 | 541 | 182 | 54,40% | 1212,84 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 623,61 | 577 | 173 | 46,82% | 384,86 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 619,89 | 484 | 146 | 47,95% | 611,31 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 338,45 | 399 | 144 | 50,00% | 824,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1121,09 | 596 | 132 | 41,67% | 661,49 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 600,51 | 532 | 120 | 37,50% | 251,49 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 343,25 | 238 | 114 | 55,26% | 1113,29 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 470,36 | 385 | 114 | 50,00% | 832,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 826,65 | 536 | 110 | 38,18% | 528,14 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 367,29 | 247 | 109 | 47,71% | 639,93 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 333,26 | 412 | 99 | 45,45% | 695,42 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 644,62 | 580 | 97 | 46,39% | 636,67 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 507,09 | 410 | 92 | 47,83% | 632,19 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 336,20 | 245 | 91 | 43,96% | 716,18 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 743,15 | 585 | 84 | 51,19% | 820,18 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 232,85 | 225 | 80 | 46,25% | 376,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 370,46 | 287 | 79 | 48,10% | 827,54 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 376,48 | 415 | 66 | 40,91% | 155,45 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1401,92 | 602 | 65 | 47,69% | 753,41 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 466,92 | 432 | 63 | 49,21% | 762,43 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 929,15 | 571 | 62 | 45,16% | 430,04 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1423,38 | 554 | 60 | 48,33% | 793,62 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 736,83 | 592 | 60 | 43,33% | 598,17 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 249,98 | 188 | 59 | 33,90% | 1032,33 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 533,22 | 483 | 58 | 50,00% | 754,55 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 541,60 | 508 | 52 | 51,92% | 742,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 493,16 | 509 | 51 | 43,14% | 621,01 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 350,59 | 352 | 51 | 54,90% | 763,36 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 517,27 | 453 | 44 | 43,18% | 706,31 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 375,16 | 474 | 43 | 34,88% | 319,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 201,29 | 178 | 41 | 46,34% | 332,95 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1409,54 | 618 | 41 | 51,22% | 1211,90 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 574,15 | 459 | 41 | 51,22% | 661,73 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1069,90 | 573 | 40 | 52,50% | 1136,06 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 439,53 | 483 | 40 | 67,50% | 698,09 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 335,64 | 200 | 39 | 48,72% | 690,95 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 711,05 | 415 | 39 | 30,77% | 339,89 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 222,45 | 184 | 38 | 47,37% | 580,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 380,34 | 386 | 32 | 31,25% | 489,19 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 140,60 | 270 | 30 | 43,33% | 124,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 206,30 | 172 | 27 | 29,63% | 409,12 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117,15 | 193 | 27 | 33,33% | 173,61 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 256,54 | 320 | 26 | 61,54% | 436,59 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 227,69 | 400 | 26 | 53,85% | 429,62 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 565,50 | 450 | 24 | 37,50% | 239,26 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 699,73 | 466 | 22 | 22,73% | 641,30 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 169,20 | 179 | 20 | 35,00% | 336,04 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1176,30 | 704 | 20 | 35,00% | 786,76 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 406,67 | 427 | 18 | 38,89% | 434,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 336,22 | 356 | 18 | 38,89% | 683,40 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 372,44 | 337 | 18 | 38,89% | 357,13 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 120,53 | 213 | 17 | 41,18% | 81,76 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 198,53 | 275 | 15 | 60,00% | 541,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 422,36 | 414 | 11 | 45,45% | 211,38 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 596,55 | 590 | 11 | 63,64% | 448,72 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 431,90 | 495 | 10 | 50,00% | 281,04 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 513,00 | 429 | 10 | 30,00% | 281,32 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 513,70 | 365 | 10 | 50,00% | 375,48 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 313,30 | 510 | 10 | 60,00% | 487,34 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 523,20 | 386 | 10 | 30,00% | 328,89 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 285,90 | 213 | 10 | 50,00% | 556,19 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 470,00 | 474 | 9 | 55,56% | 439,76 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 508,00 | 339 | 8 | 25,00% | 196,73 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 333,14 | 374 | 7 | 71,43% | 1967,06 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 131,43 | 121 | 7 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 186,33 | 351 | 6 | 16,67% | 22,51 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 271,00 | 354 | 6 | 83,33% | 578,89 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 79,17 | 202 | 6 | 33,33% | 10,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 476,75 | 154 | 4 | 25,00% | 1018,21 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 346,50 | 211 | 4 | 75,00% | 1123,62 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 583,50 | 546 | 4 | 25,00% | 306,98 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 319,00 | 276 | 4 | 50,00% | 1577,48 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 255,25 | 277 | 4 | 50,00% | 902,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 364,33 | 348 | 3 | 33,33% | 348,69 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 522,00 | 481 | 2 | 50,00% | 1171,47 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 99,50 | 116 | 2 | 50,00% | 231,44 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0,00 | 483 | 2 | 50,00% | 125,77 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 141,50 | 195 | 2 | 50,00% | 387,90 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 103,00 | 63 | 2 | 0,00% | 53,69 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 514,00 | 693 | 1 | 100,00% | 2946,44 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 112,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 7,23 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 800,00 | 771 | 1 | 100,00% | 3981,19 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 145,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 581,30 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 268,00 | 606 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 154,00 | 97 | 1 | 0,00% | 228,06 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 120,00 | 285 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 198,00 | 134 | 1 | 0,00% | 880,35 |
amxrc10
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6205 | 6 | 59 | 59 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,69 | 9,17 | 8,64 | 8,64 | ||||
| Victories | 2869 | 46,24% | 3 | 50,00% | 19 | 32,20% | 19 | 32,20% |
| Defeats | 3252 | 52,41% | 3 | 50,00% | 38 | 64,41% | 38 | 64,41% |
| Draws | 84 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 3,39% | 2 | 3,39% |
| Battles survived | 1221 | 19,68% | 1 | 16,67% | 10 | 16,95% | 10 | 16,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2544 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,36 | 21 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,43 | 0,43 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5446 | 0,88 | 7 | 1,17 | 52 | 0,88 | 52 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 567,70 | 734,17 | 899,37 | 899,37 | ||||
| Capture points | 8459 | 1,36 | 14 | 2,33 | 79 | 1,34 | 79 | 1,34 |
| Defense points | 1115 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 426,34 | 374,50 | 516,37 | 516,37 | ||||
| WN7 | 593,01 | 412,00 | 400,73 | 400,73 | ||||
| WN8 | 615,78 | 409,17 | 496,62 | 496,62 | ||||
| WN9 | 396,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6205 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,69 | |
| Victories | 2869 | 46,24% |
| Defeats | 3252 | 52,41% |
| Draws | 84 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 1221 | 19,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2544 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5446 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 567,70 | |
| Capture points | 8459 | 1,36 |
| Defense points | 1115 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 426,34 | |
| WN7 | 593,01 | |
| WN8 | 615,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,17 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 734,17 | |
| Capture points | 14 | 2,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 374,50 | |
| WN7 | 412,00 | |
| WN8 | 409,17 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,64 | |
| Victories | 19 | 32,20% |
| Defeats | 38 | 64,41% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,39% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 16,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 899,37 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 1,34 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 516,37 | |
| WN7 | 400,73 | |
| WN8 | 496,62 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,64 | |
| Victories | 19 | 32,20% |
| Defeats | 38 | 64,41% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,39% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 16,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 899,37 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 1,34 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 516,37 | |
| WN7 | 400,73 | |
| WN8 | 496,62 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen