adler65

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10203218142615
Ø Tier7,478,118,248,27
Victories4939348,41%950,00%5236,62%28145,69%
Defeats5103850,02%950,00%8962,68%32352,52%
Draws16011,57%00,00%10,70%111,79%
Battles survived2576025,25%422,22%2719,01%14323,25%
Tanks destroyed762300,75160,89860,614430,72
Destruction ratio1,001,140,750,94
Tanks spotted750670,74181,001270,894340,71
Damage dealt1.008,571.232,061.114,731.159,87
Capture points1442511,4100,00880,625440,88
Defense points223350,2200,00380,27400,07
Experience617,52814,44613,74679,94
WN7917,091047,19685,30826,68
WN81106,191466,45954,541043,80
WN9530,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles102032
Ø Tier7,47
Victories4939348,41%
Defeats5103850,02%
Draws16011,57%
Battles survived2576025,25%
Tanks destroyed762300,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted750670,74
Damage dealt1.008,57
Capture points1442511,41
Defense points223350,22
Experience617,52
WN7917,09
WN81106,19
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier8,11
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt1.232,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience814,44
WN71047,19
WN81466,45
Past 7 days
Battles142
Ø Tier8,24
Victories5236,62%
Defeats8962,68%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived2719,01%
Tanks destroyed860,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1270,89
Damage dealt1.114,73
Capture points880,62
Defense points380,27
Experience613,74
WN7685,30
WN8954,54
Past 30 days
Battles615
Ø Tier8,27
Victories28145,69%
Defeats32352,52%
Draws111,79%
Battles survived14323,25%
Tanks destroyed4430,72
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted4340,71
Damage dealt1.159,87
Capture points5440,88
Defense points400,07
Experience679,94
WN7826,68
WN81043,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles795000
Victories30137,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46157,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws334,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21026,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4600,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5270,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.755,420,000,000,00
Capture points5950,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11761,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience653,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles795
Victories30137,86%
Defeats46157,99%
Draws334,15%
Battles survived21026,42%
Tanks destroyed4600,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted5270,66
Damage dealt1.755,42
Capture points5950,75
Defense points11761,48
Experience653,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles316000
Victories14445,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15448,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10432,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2320,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,850,000,000,00
Capture points1880,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3221,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience587,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles316
Victories14445,57%
Defeats15448,73%
Draws185,70%
Battles survived10432,91%
Tanks destroyed1990,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2320,73
Damage dealt1.237,85
Capture points1880,59
Defense points3221,02
Experience587,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience47,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories12245,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14454,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8732,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,070,000,000,00
Capture points6902,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13174,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience704,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories12245,86%
Defeats14454,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8732,71%
Tanks destroyed1410,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1850,70
Damage dealt999,07
Capture points6902,59
Defense points13174,95
Experience704,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6518005
Victories222234,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats401461,58%00,00%00,00%5100,00%
Draws2824,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived164725,27%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed31360,4800,0000,0020,40
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,50
Tanks spotted54780,8400,0000,0010,20
Damage dealt971,370,000,00789,60
Capture points108731,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points61060,9400,0000,0020,40
Experience484,600,000,00144,60
Total
Battles6518
Victories222234,09%
Defeats401461,58%
Draws2824,33%
Battles survived164725,27%
Tanks destroyed31360,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted54780,84
Damage dealt971,37
Capture points108731,67
Defense points61060,94
Experience484,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt789,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,40
Experience144,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2081004
Victories72834,98%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats130862,85%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws452,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49723,88%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed12160,5800,0000,0020,50
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,67
Tanks spotted12280,5900,0000,0020,50
Damage dealt1.757,370,000,002.637,75
Capture points13480,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16160,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience595,270,000,00828,50
Total
Battles2081
Victories72834,98%
Defeats130862,85%
Draws452,16%
Battles survived49723,88%
Tanks destroyed12160,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted12280,59
Damage dealt1.757,37
Capture points13480,65
Defense points16160,78
Experience595,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt2.637,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience828,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (569)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81221,80669875348,04%1251,48
SU-130PM 81325,73718523448,74%1335,27
Strv S1 81315,70685353450,65%1385,85
KV-15489,35364218053,03%1026,07
Churchill III 5708,93886181752,23%1522,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81183,14650140249,64%1134,05
ISU-15281300,50682130150,42%1362,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81044,43674127247,33%1022,70
GSOR 1008 81277,97726117649,66%1300,77
M36 Jackson61000,52696115556,02%1896,97
Ho-Ri 3101888,18690103145,68%1222,11
T78 6964,97714102453,42%1500,07
O-Ni7926,24523101252,67%1146,11
Charioteer81259,26697100449,20%1378,09
SU-85B4399,0932795653,97%1024,06
M18 Hellcat6681,5747095250,74%1106,06
SU-1006685,9646888049,20%1118,05
Strv 103B101651,0864987345,59%1068,37
Valentine II 4498,0866585754,38%1980,08
WZ-120-1G FT 81203,8674384850,71%1297,67
M66977,2765578949,81%1597,13
UDES 0381080,7554976046,71%1044,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6983,5166775353,39%1801,65
Achilles6866,5463775050,27%1637,24
WZ-131G FT6879,0762574854,01%1634,98
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4715,7382273849,32%1930,95
VK 36.01 (H)6586,2547272249,03%918,59
KV-856538,7937170844,07%730,58
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81114,1873468146,70%1095,92
T-34-85M 6785,8365466149,17%1243,32
Grille 15101570,8762565946,28%1035,20
Löwe 81015,6271065147,16%1022,96
AT 15A 7823,9463661947,66%1109,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6618,9859458649,66%1133,52
ELC EVEN 90 8474,0762158250,52%780,94
Excalibur 6809,2464651051,57%1345,98
TS-5 81195,6574950850,59%1150,91
T297770,9549650149,70%859,65
M1039823,4744549842,57%534,87
SMV CC-6781180,8671649749,70%1268,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91330,6660548045,00%953,02
Charioteer Nomad 81225,3770347350,74%1238,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101670,2663547045,96%1073,96
T28 Concept 7924,8166746253,68%1336,10
M8A14702,0652345354,08%2190,43
O-Ho8965,0459344648,88%921,08
VK 30.02 (M)6763,7766144352,37%1510,94
IS-38839,9042544144,67%813,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81007,7366943446,77%1022,67
E 25 7934,0570043152,90%1340,21
M47 Iron Arnie 81169,8674240448,02%1304,89
IS7610,0739340347,64%644,78
Pudel 6755,6468939851,01%1409,05
T-1091130,2263839544,05%911,82
Nashorn6832,8757138353,52%1461,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6655,3544838248,95%1117,07
T28 Prototype8989,0963037246,51%928,30
Bretagne Panther 6745,7065937247,31%1259,47
KV-26658,5745136650,82%1047,27
UDES 15/16101294,6463436538,63%741,63
M127593,5430535450,28%665,31
Lansen C 81135,7076635348,73%1290,52
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7950,2163635149,86%1367,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8500,0160034746,97%753,17
Strv 103-091445,9860434437,79%1033,58
Leopard 1101541,9366632845,73%1065,51
Jagdpanzer IV6818,5757032348,92%1468,62
SU-10181098,5264832046,88%1203,20
FV4005 Stage II101202,7556331442,99%706,56
T34 8776,3460231142,44%645,40
E 7591227,6571330549,51%1008,30
T54E191146,4164830546,23%919,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101582,3866330140,20%892,20
T110E4101775,0368429944,15%1115,41
VK 30.01 (D)6741,0764329951,17%1454,86
Cromwell6582,6052529751,52%1076,38
T3091261,9966229750,51%1015,47
UDES 14 Alt 581066,4766329748,48%1211,52
Type 4 Heavy91212,7965829640,54%852,54
T328551,1638729451,02%470,85
Dicker Max 6790,3759229448,30%1355,67
AMX AC mle. 4881119,3565329346,08%1170,73
DBV-152 101654,7163529243,49%925,28
Tiger I7629,3439228744,60%595,53
M446525,5340428550,53%797,87
Lorraine 40 t 81029,8464128348,06%1081,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81122,1568327848,20%1116,97
T9591539,3877927753,43%1268,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101467,4070727647,46%997,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101528,9565327545,09%993,45
P.44 Pantera8861,0862826949,44%968,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6779,1365426950,93%1379,94
Super Hellcat 7881,4961426643,61%1220,87
Škoda T 256614,1856826547,17%1107,85
T-5491005,1264726044,62%840,55
E 75 TS 81170,1272325950,19%1271,19
T-34-856700,9759025845,74%1317,90
Type 5 Heavy101671,3674425347,83%1025,68
AMX 13 909755,9159325341,90%949,94
Object 244 6934,5077825357,31%1421,51
M10 RBFM 5708,8964625351,38%1491,84
O-I6749,9350025248,02%1167,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5166,5318524548,16%254,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81195,6268924243,80%1143,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65101363,7764524143,57%890,64
XM57 81364,8074024049,58%1179,32
Tiger II8870,5063623651,69%822,71
M40/M438941,3559723545,11%910,77
T-1506793,7064623352,36%1391,45
Ares 90101310,9971223346,78%877,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7625,9536723045,22%710,98
G.W. Tiger (P)81004,1264122850,00%1166,36
Object Kust 81302,9968522848,25%1324,50
P.43 bis6610,6253922450,45%1078,76
Tortoise91599,3976822451,34%1283,74
Object 268101683,9163122339,46%993,83
T110E3101641,9467922046,82%1040,22
T-448798,5863521752,07%954,65
CS-52 LIS 81014,0068621644,91%1057,75
Churchill VII6865,1971421452,34%1648,14
M10 Wolverine5308,1422421251,42%588,93
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8838,2265720849,04%950,21
WZ-113G FT101621,2366120543,41%966,29
FV217 Badger101559,6766720443,14%899,71
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6695,4172620453,43%1323,86
Ferdinand8999,9561920250,00%882,31
Jagdtiger91268,9457819940,70%816,26
T698687,1857619843,43%657,95
Leo7581,9253219648,98%747,57
FV4004 Conway91245,9665019451,55%1025,86
T25/27605,6438619344,04%659,27
AMX M4 mle. 54101547,6770119340,93%901,68
Object 26391319,1665319147,64%1016,39
Strv 746449,4930819043,16%614,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8683,2460618847,87%582,14
VK 100.01 (P)8904,1672018854,79%934,42
M53/M5591116,0162118646,77%980,91
AMBT 81090,8862718040,56%998,89
O-I Experimental5473,9530017944,13%748,48
Type 586731,2862017848,31%1387,61
KV-4 KTTS 81053,0668817748,02%1086,26
Concept No. 5101429,7861717536,57%867,15
T110E5101377,6772917346,24%873,96
T376225,6929017248,84%403,15
STB-1101313,1659117139,18%789,31
Type 63 81231,3475117045,29%1216,87
Conqueror91213,8966116844,64%937,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101238,4666016642,77%841,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81130,2170816651,20%1121,69
SU-855327,5525216553,33%656,23
Emil I8863,9064516347,85%788,37
Mäuschen91242,7569816349,08%1025,07
Type 71101635,5977416151,55%1109,84
Sturer Emil7651,5647116144,72%721,02
Object 277101509,5264915845,57%1043,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6807,7167115750,96%1361,92
Centurion Mk. I8894,2864115546,45%1044,24
AT 158952,1364515549,68%866,66
Vz. 55101581,6069415442,86%910,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91327,4768415444,16%1146,51
Škoda T 5091084,1959615339,22%756,11
Object 430U101427,1669115141,72%962,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81185,6471615148,34%1316,80
Caernarvon Action X 81026,2269815145,70%1099,47
T1 Heavy5352,0927414950,34%561,49
UDES 1691316,1764614939,60%1127,56
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101514,9863914938,93%1001,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8986,3271214950,34%1028,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,1514814641,10%201,04
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91200,5066614351,05%1007,64
Škoda T 56 81388,1878914348,95%1290,22
SDP 58 Kilana81086,5863914241,55%1035,32
Hirschkäfer111505,0362814141,13%765,35
P.43 ter7633,1653014045,71%807,26
FV230 Canopener101414,5070513944,60%801,35
Škoda T 27 81000,9561213841,30%1121,69
Maus101638,8272513737,96%1054,87
Somua SM 81140,2667913742,34%975,99
IS-M8750,4060413646,32%664,43
Object 70591166,9570713550,37%914,27
Churchill Crocodile 6959,4478513552,59%1488,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10784,8263713446,27%673,18
StuG III Ausf. G5291,8820313348,87%531,50
SU-1527707,2936113343,61%800,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810891,8658913341,35%576,86
T2881091,4067413249,24%1050,09
IS-7101611,8874713145,04%1092,65
Kampfpanzer 67101228,7570713147,33%722,26
AMX 50 B101649,8465213034,62%973,41
BZ-75101551,1168812944,19%925,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9785,7560412847,66%599,00
Tiger (P)7889,8565212744,09%1101,10
M48A5 Patton101527,1373712755,12%1121,56
Prototipo Standard B91106,2559012639,68%768,46
Centurion Action X101231,4857312637,30%658,91
SU-100M17957,2669012657,94%1424,80
Object 268 Version 4101718,2170512648,41%1186,80
M4A1 FL 10 6811,4665112643,65%1373,09
Gorilla111928,4073012444,35%1010,77
CS-63101486,0271312343,90%977,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505252,0119112141,32%306,29
Object 43091188,0266712145,45%928,21
M3 Lee4254,7221712049,17%835,85
HWK 128468,3359112050,00%692,25
KV-1S6706,3961011956,30%1205,30
M4A1 Sherman5213,4519511835,59%280,19
Super Conqueror101350,7866311844,92%833,16
AE Phase I 91316,5768211745,30%1055,85
Ikv 1035242,0820311639,66%333,15
CS-538914,7859711642,24%1037,20
AMX 12 t6322,6536911446,49%667,54
M415347,1825011346,90%421,26
Emil II91193,3770111249,11%898,48
FV215b (183) 101426,9958911045,45%925,19
Caernarvon81049,8962110940,37%974,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6507,3536910940,37%543,36
Strv m/425277,7124710850,93%591,37
Rinoceronte101379,1164610842,59%905,37
M5 Stuart486,8319110849,07%86,39
Kunze Panzer 91135,7156810834,26%775,12
Strv 107-12111923,5578110650,00%1255,98
AT 77861,9666910658,49%1109,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8330,3949610652,83%421,01
Bisonte C45 8949,6365410639,62%746,88
Object 70491428,9069310552,38%1139,39
M46 Patton9985,4162010444,23%731,67
AMX 50 Foch B101671,8867410449,04%1076,84
M56 Scorpion 7721,6462110457,69%951,12
Predatore 91295,0774110351,46%991,31
T-437565,7755510249,02%720,73
CS-5991183,0666110247,06%952,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J469,2515610161,39%192,90
T404234,9418710146,53%446,23
AT 86838,8971010157,43%1602,30
50TP prototyp 81226,1572410040,00%1231,16
Jagdpanther7582,3751910063,00%737,85
Taschenratte111542,0785310043,00%743,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8473,115689943,43%647,36
LT-432 8621,706229848,98%942,73
SU-85I 5723,116059851,02%1633,44
Object 705A101321,656499739,18%820,70
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8449,155479547,37%553,68
Type 64 6451,576159556,84%1106,40
AMX 105 AM mle. 474200,121589239,13%474,41
NC 70 Błyskawica101239,086639147,25%744,69
Matilda4503,974308952,81%1451,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII101363,526758846,59%837,64
Type 4 Chi-To6553,335508653,49%1024,18
FV601 Saladin8913,066368641,86%901,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191106,646178535,29%834,95
M26 Pershing8905,946528549,41%1039,86
M-III-Y8832,846488541,18%751,20
StuG IV 5410,923808543,53%836,70
WZ-111-1G FT8997,585888445,24%971,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 8878,046858447,62%966,69
EMIL 1951 81007,287118355,42%1021,24
T-832 81185,157498246,34%1120,91
T207803,125998149,38%1051,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691144,446168135,80%780,31
Challenger71025,916348148,15%1415,96
Ares 758904,416838046,25%862,33
Sav m/434206,612027945,57%385,14
M24 Chaffee5192,562377943,04%408,95
Type 5781187,797497647,37%1292,50
AMX 13 757461,646137561,33%941,68
AMX 65 t8879,975697537,33%811,51
IS-3A 81293,247607542,67%1265,31
AMX 50 1008879,385667440,54%732,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7483,895617443,24%760,01
Lago4202,682167345,21%443,01
E 5091131,677097356,16%1022,80
Sturmpanzer II4164,561297245,83%370,40
M54 Renegade 81069,616757145,07%915,16
M374189,101737048,57%527,14
Char de transition 6849,576917055,71%1365,28
KV-481031,296686944,93%1027,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6676,356046949,28%1139,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5581285,267916852,94%1048,66
KV-371045,257266756,72%1387,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68321,754866740,30%292,82
Leopard Prototyp A91129,186536552,31%899,73
Object 703 Version II 81021,856506538,46%864,82
TVP T 50/51101076,735076435,94%546,90
Saryuda 91170,916406442,19%739,26
Hotchkiss H352291,193336355,56%1429,51
Crusader6241,792106338,10%446,58
Type 6191121,906076341,27%875,66
WZ-111G FT91424,377106353,97%1125,48
T71 DA7517,625426346,03%923,15
K-91101307,376856350,79%930,79
T-50-2 6368,255686353,97%958,15
VK 30.01 (P)6396,274506254,84%550,84
Pawlack Tank6735,566026245,16%1083,09
122 TM 81077,157106246,77%1088,06
Covenanter5202,952496150,82%557,70
IS-3-II91253,577126147,54%1095,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507583,575676056,67%682,89
TVP VTU Koncept8819,195985945,76%926,85
T-284223,621985844,83%492,35
ST-I91358,797695853,45%1225,15
KV-220-2 5770,788275856,90%1478,95
T92 8375,956165851,72%579,47
FSV Scheme A7677,217045750,88%1068,96
P.435303,233755642,86%598,49
Churchill I5496,395075651,79%965,20
Panther/M10 7832,396975655,36%1393,28
SFAC 105 81054,846305646,43%841,84
Object 274a 81039,757365547,27%1124,84
T-345240,743335349,06%446,44
Sherman VC Firefly 6702,135925350,94%1094,04
E 50 Ausf. M101289,486425244,23%862,98
T-103 81066,987065251,92%1188,63
E 100101392,476495143,14%804,18
Bofors Tornvagn 8996,376675149,02%886,16
Fantôme 91199,696455137,25%873,06
CS-447892,446925052,00%1358,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,861795070,00%329,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91139,597354959,18%954,90
Panther II8804,925844936,73%797,62
Object 261101149,695624934,69%727,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5397,203934953,06%789,06
XM69 Hacker111650,417714946,94%1014,15
Panzer 58 Mutz 8977,557114953,06%1174,40
T-34-28897,046844850,00%1126,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison394,791094850,00%162,31
WZ-1328367,136294860,42%570,80
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291080,566244841,67%725,75
GSOR 1010 FB 8852,445414837,50%722,90
T-28E with F-30 4657,566554847,92%1719,81
AMX ELC bis5222,452674748,94%549,96
M-V-Y101188,066074740,43%629,67
LTP 373,231594759,57%249,12
M5A1 Stuart4138,482344658,70%403,50
AMX M4 mle. 5191580,077404647,83%1194,03
T499528,465154634,78%423,79
53TP Markowskiego8941,365974544,44%853,96
AMX M4 mle. 457669,405354540,00%699,71
Conqueror Gun Carriage101305,516324551,11%1040,28
Type 95 Heavy4155,931614339,53%253,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 518674,405194344,19%587,79
Panhard EBR 10510403,865154341,86%204,94
AMX 50 12091234,796844250,00%1022,89
Ashigaru 101122,335734242,86%549,07
M-VI-Y9651,546554153,66%464,08
Lion 101465,496504143,90%1014,98
XM66F 8995,705834035,00%781,40
G.W. Panther7701,105623951,28%820,00
SU-100I 5740,626453958,97%1449,76
Grille5178,681703839,47%118,82
Marder II3110,871373852,63%180,77
ARL V396756,085713850,00%1492,96
ARMT 5675,296323842,11%1622,80
T1E6 249,761003844,74%47,84
43 M. Toldi III 3116,162373850,00%452,64
Black Prince7843,736723748,65%1066,62
Lorraine 39L AM388,811193751,35%155,26
T57 Heavy101348,925753735,14%746,56
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101300,516073732,43%677,54
60TP Lewandowskiego101071,006423641,67%541,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4378,144763647,22%1154,98
Vz. 64 Blesk8455,595593447,06%592,58
Object 14010950,765393438,24%480,22
Staghound Mk. III6643,535773455,88%1186,83
TS-54 81078,127383444,12%1059,15
B.U.G.I.6510,524473345,45%657,66
Marder 38T4407,484003345,45%944,18
Panther7783,135993240,63%1194,46
IS-2 shielded 7816,916513253,13%963,93
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6768,346963262,50%1398,91
TNH T Vz. 5191217,267103154,84%1052,76
Ho-Ri 191259,977293154,84%977,73
T92 HMC101191,234893135,48%731,03
BZ-1668945,716433141,94%865,23
KV-1SA 5542,946133154,84%1039,31
WZ-111 model 1-49572,505963053,33%376,10
105 leFH18B2 5481,234533063,33%923,74
AMX 404145,831813040,00%283,31
Tiger-Maus 91075,676283040,00%627,23
Object 252U Defender 81009,636803050,00%1045,60
T 55A 91355,478633063,33%1435,95
SU-76M4155,211652941,38%207,65
Vz. 71 Tesák10544,285172941,38%338,43
Type 6891177,797332951,72%894,11
FV38059695,936312948,28%496,55
Cobra 91353,037372955,17%1113,50
T-804171,683252867,86%687,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5344,295322882,14%923,77
Leopard 120 Verbessert111469,046132839,29%772,61
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5696,565202751,85%1747,54
Object 907 101273,486782744,44%767,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7497,384372630,77%460,31
P26/404232,193702657,69%594,85
Pz.Kpfw. II256,081152646,15%51,28
M7 Priest3121,001502661,54%319,59
Comet7712,045952650,00%1005,22
Turtle Mk. I 8866,504712619,23%519,68
Char Futur 4 91177,386772642,31%902,02
LT vz. 383134,641612532,00%291,34
Kranvagn101479,366752548,00%943,97
Type T-345176,121742540,00%196,97
WZ-132-110880,287882556,00%1339,56
Versuchspanzer 5791123,048542564,00%947,60
Caliban 81014,126812548,00%940,96
Hummel6463,134822450,00%551,56
Strv m/40L3191,881872437,50%439,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3170,332002466,67%599,20
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91308,256992450,00%1007,95
Ho-Ri 28911,046002445,83%866,82
Ho-Ri Shugo111419,507842458,33%960,34
T675530,793842437,50%1000,12
AMX 13 10510589,584912433,33%338,40
TOG II* 6566,755392454,17%831,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5575,676332458,33%1424,19
VK 30.01 (H)5410,004072339,13%792,93
T-463121,041502339,13%247,39
Leichttraktor169,70932339,13%76,24
M-IV-Y 8872,615922339,13%693,15
LHMTV8358,616212365,22%615,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007942,097212254,55%1608,45
WZ-1209503,734902227,27%189,81
M2 Medium Tank3224,952012245,45%781,73
VK 28.016203,093632254,55%467,33
Chimera 81276,918042259,09%1266,84
Ikv 723193,241992157,14%497,47
T-703187,571882142,86%490,60
AT-FV230 Breaker111254,717102147,62%611,41
T77 8990,006922157,14%1025,19
T-26273,351142045,00%146,97
Object 780 101699,707762055,00%1218,79
Type 59 8828,215961936,84%731,05
T56 GMC384,891021936,84%22,95
M6A2E1 8756,686401952,63%720,15
Excelsior 5788,058171963,16%1757,03
FV201 (A45) 7733,426451942,11%929,82
KR-1111648,117511936,84%798,89
M3 Stuart397,222261866,67%367,30
SDP 44 Burza6580,333941822,22%809,41
ST-II10957,785991844,44%473,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6358,945111833,33%672,97
Toro 91193,726511833,33%878,46
Škoda T 245339,653261729,41%675,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 548952,656701747,06%970,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,942931747,06%225,40
T-100 LT10600,765371741,18%467,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 287,653121741,18%175,14
BT-7 artillery 3122,411601741,18%221,94
AMX 13 57 GF 7480,946111735,29%737,06
T-34-2G FT7889,695661643,75%1133,52
Matilda LVT 4640,536871560,00%1736,79
SU-100Y 6647,734101520,00%906,30
Object 452K 101377,676351540,00%733,41
STA-18690,644911428,57%565,93
Char Mle. 75 9653,295661442,86%688,99
Tiger 131 6827,297111471,43%1336,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 8679,716671457,14%693,40
Cruiser Mk. IV483,381401338,46%0,00
FV3046410,463661346,15%541,29
IS-2-II81127,467091353,85%1170,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6507,006101361,54%1412,32
Manticore10458,773851315,38%207,05
Type 91 Heavy379,251461250,00%107,96
IS-410889,754901225,00%358,01
Type 4 Ju-To7672,924571225,00%523,13
E 65 Zwilling 81146,33517128,33%714,76
K-91-PT 91243,585231225,00%754,18
Renault FT 75 BS253,55851145,45%94,67
TNH 105/100081124,185901136,36%1043,33
Panzerjäger I267,36841136,36%0,00
T3 HMC2132,641261154,55%475,11
G.W. Tiger91073,455321145,45%810,84
Windhund 81372,366451136,36%1386,60
ST vz. 394126,502611050,00%234,41
M15/423173,602321040,00%256,54
Durchbruchswagen 24307,304071060,00%850,86
Archer5170,201631010,00%89,85
FCM 36248,501151040,00%3,97
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8752,805381040,00%562,24
Durendal 101237,606811050,00%700,05
T14 5469,11555944,44%826,03
GSOR the TANK 9974,00710955,56%907,32
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8728,00596955,56%702,33
Chrysler K GF 81085,44689944,44%1032,64
Pvlvv fm/422108,88107837,50%216,22
AMX 38342,00136862,50%202,04
Churchill Gun Carrier6374,50454862,50%624,16
Gryphon 101010,38435825,00%378,19
T1 HMC247,43107757,14%172,18
121101228,14817771,43%1034,33
G.W. E 100101273,29560742,86%871,49
Object 4168745,71536757,14%796,23
Object 268 Version V 101184,00340714,29%482,93
IMT 8708,86457728,57%464,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,1761616,67%0,00
Strv fm/21189,6794616,67%222,91
LT vz. 352112,67206683,33%552,01
Strv m/382108,33125633,33%207,84
M2 Light289,67223666,67%356,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B2115,33120650,00%332,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,17158633,33%0,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4208,004446100,00%835,22
Matilda IV 5815,33949666,67%2442,36
Light Mk. VIC 217,17111650,00%110,72
Concept 1B 91410,50598616,67%937,03
Black Rock 11929,50860666,67%553,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,80164540,00%185,83
Renault FT129,804350,00%0,00
Valentine3229,40401560,00%867,75
AT-1250,8070520,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2160,202625100,00%957,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2102,40167560,00%329,09
Type 95 Ji-Ro6891,40617560,00%1438,57
XM551 Sheridan10918,20669560,00%917,94
Object 777 Version II 91916,60882540,00%1864,90
MKA 2172,60322580,00%637,00
L-60 243,20155540,00%12,65
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5824,40786580,00%1432,46
T80311694,40601540,00%182,58
Kolohousenka181,50106450,00%225,76
WZ-111 model 5A10683,0034440,00%211,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 101008,5034640,00%301,41
Cruiser Mk. III3146,25218450,00%535,67
M4 Improved 5211,00314450,00%333,94
TS-60 91140,50673450,00%819,52
Object 283 91467,00808450,00%1359,98
T-34 shielded 5318,25462450,00%641,44
TS-6 91250,00551425,00%685,32
Patton the Tank 9347,0025940,00%40,15
T26E3 Eagle 7 7849,25724475,00%1179,77
King Tiger (Captured) 7926,50759475,00%1238,56
Chi-Go 7864,2535340,00%708,51
Renault Otsu1116,33204333,33%337,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,33206333,33%141,48
Škoda T 177112,3322030,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5291,335153100,00%1077,83
T6 Medium4626,67582366,67%2090,03
T-29 359,00181366,67%255,11
M16/43 Sahariano 3452,33619366,67%1346,76
T7 Combat Car 264,67174366,67%307,75
AMX ELC 901 6849,00805366,67%2901,63
T26E5 8501,3335130,00%314,63
T1 Cunningham159,00115250,00%163,91
M14/41241,50174250,00%71,62
D12294,504672100,00%1585,60
MS-11103,00192250,00%405,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3238,50427250,00%873,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5429,00537250,00%994,26
Matilda Black Prince 5154,005242100,00%346,95
A46 6265,0016820,00%454,10
ISU-122S 7808,007682100,00%1221,58
TT-130M 9939,00582250,00%628,84
Object 265T 91323,00806250,00%1077,83
Fiat 3000178,001941100,00%384,12
Renault NC-31137,002410,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch91903,0010191100,00%2049,08
T-602213,003461100,00%1107,09
Gabler’s Destroyer 575,0018510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7200,0026310,00%0,00
SU-2-122 50,002511100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4258,006361100,00%797,47
AMR 35 258,005910,00%0,00
T-116 3334,005601100,00%1861,03
MTLS-1G14 30,006910,00%0,00
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101709,0010041100,00%979,75
Valiant 5335,0027910,00%413,37
A25 Harry Hopkins I 40,004810,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8441,006531100,00%456,54
Turán III prototípus 5431,0041010,00%956,72
M3A3 Stuart 3537,0037210,00%1092,57
Brennos 8312,0033910,00%35,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-20
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2024-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-22
Left: 2016-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-12
Left: 2016-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-28
Left: 2016-10-28