_cL4Y

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64302058119
Ø Tier8,330,009,719,45
Victories3554955,28%00,00%2848,28%5747,90%
Defeats2803143,59%00,00%2950,00%6050,42%
Draws7221,12%00,00%11,72%21,68%
Battles survived2210034,37%00,00%2136,21%3327,73%
Tanks destroyed762881,1900,00570,981040,87
Destruction ratio1,810,001,541,21
Tanks spotted809491,2600,00651,121761,48
Damage dealt1.885,670,002.103,881.988,70
Capture points375610,5800,0050,0950,04
Defense points389000,6000,0000,0030,03
Experience776,120,00896,28870,61
WN71568,480,001169,451160,24
WN82371,120,001832,632039,36
WN9867,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles64302
Ø Tier8,33
Victories3554955,28%
Defeats2803143,59%
Draws7221,12%
Battles survived2210034,37%
Tanks destroyed762881,19
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted809491,26
Damage dealt1.885,67
Capture points375610,58
Defense points389000,60
Experience776,12
WN71568,48
WN82371,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,71
Victories2848,28%
Defeats2950,00%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived2136,21%
Tanks destroyed570,98
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted651,12
Damage dealt2.103,88
Capture points50,09
Defense points00,00
Experience896,28
WN71169,45
WN81832,63
Past 30 days
Battles119
Ø Tier9,45
Victories5747,90%
Defeats6050,42%
Draws21,68%
Battles survived3327,73%
Tanks destroyed1040,87
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1761,48
Damage dealt1.988,70
Capture points50,04
Defense points30,03
Experience870,61
WN71160,24
WN82039,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles750000
Victories47763,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25233,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36248,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6880,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7270,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.432,460,000,000,00
Capture points6360,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4300,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience962,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles750
Victories47763,60%
Defeats25233,60%
Draws212,80%
Battles survived36248,27%
Tanks destroyed6880,92
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted7270,97
Damage dealt2.432,46
Capture points6360,85
Defense points4300,57
Experience962,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories2180,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed321,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,580,000,000,00
Capture points220,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.031,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories2180,77%
Defeats519,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1557,69%
Tanks destroyed321,23
Destruction ratio2,91
Tanks spotted261,00
Damage dealt1.433,58
Capture points220,85
Defense points00,00
Experience1.031,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt325,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience222,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats350,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt325,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience222,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories12566,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6233,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1991,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.646,820,000,000,00
Capture points640,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9485,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.049,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories12566,84%
Defeats6233,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10254,55%
Tanks destroyed1991,06
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted1650,88
Damage dealt1.646,82
Capture points640,34
Defense points9485,07
Experience1.049,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191201717
Victories117961,66%00,00%317,65%317,65%
Defeats70636,92%00,00%1482,35%1482,35%
Draws271,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87045,50%00,00%15,88%15,88%
Tanks destroyed18810,9800,0050,2950,29
Destruction ratio1,810,000,310,31
Tanks spotted17780,9300,0050,2950,29
Damage dealt1.695,520,001.625,711.625,71
Capture points16050,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points28601,5000,00482,82482,82
Experience860,260,00450,06450,06
Total
Battles1912
Victories117961,66%
Defeats70636,92%
Draws271,41%
Battles survived87045,50%
Tanks destroyed18810,98
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted17780,93
Damage dealt1.695,52
Capture points16050,84
Defense points28601,50
Experience860,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1482,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,88%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted50,29
Damage dealt1.625,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points482,82
Experience450,06
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1482,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,88%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted50,29
Damage dealt1.625,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points482,82
Experience450,06

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1801000
Victories109060,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69538,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws160,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79043,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17810,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14550,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.511,230,000,000,00
Capture points12770,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13330,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience898,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1801
Victories109060,52%
Defeats69538,59%
Draws160,89%
Battles survived79043,86%
Tanks destroyed17810,99
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted14550,81
Damage dealt2.511,23
Capture points12770,71
Defense points13330,74
Experience898,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (412)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103010,45978322056,86%2436,92
Panhard EBR 105101769,12840262354,10%2462,99
AMX Chasseur de chars 81438,67782196554,81%2284,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82183,321093126858,36%3283,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82124,571073106858,71%3213,37
TVP T 50/51102808,31920100458,07%2846,19
T-1506460,57321100348,35%632,49
AMX 13 9091240,1568182155,42%2253,45
Vz. 55103197,1197980157,05%3063,48
Object 279 early 103255,47108578662,47%2660,26
Object 907 103438,48111678061,15%3675,47
WZ-120-1G FT 82402,24113470564,11%3439,72
FV4005 Stage II103074,7587968958,20%3037,54
KV-48593,6838565243,40%459,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8958,2237064748,53%1160,20
Object 260 103372,38103762059,35%3294,45
ST-I9869,1843560849,18%639,79
IS-4102114,3273153449,06%1710,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102780,1374951653,10%2363,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591441,3145451152,45%1725,72
Leopard 1102907,8989250256,77%2869,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82095,4192149353,96%2661,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102722,5091547855,86%3078,57
IS-7102322,6277647450,00%2119,93
STB-1102557,1589147253,39%2486,03
SU-130PM 82177,8896645957,52%2694,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65103114,65101044362,30%3337,81
G.W. Tiger91329,1448544149,21%1324,77
Kranvagn102667,9592742957,34%2490,27
T92 HMC102126,9775342653,76%2017,94
T-100 LT101963,7892242157,48%3051,24
FV380591339,5051840054,50%1485,77
T-1091775,9178338853,61%1917,87
M53/M5591900,7385238658,03%2151,56
113103387,87105238162,47%3862,17
WZ-111 model 5A103767,24111438064,21%4074,65
M48A5 Patton103522,48105737062,43%4124,55
Object 268 Version 4103411,43104636965,31%3489,72
M10391502,4258635947,35%1522,77
T110E3103188,8194835862,01%3038,86
T297838,8944835449,15%970,45
T4992250,72107035460,45%5006,60
Centurion Action X102646,2686735356,66%2553,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191559,6461434946,99%1577,40
E 7591851,3676834658,09%1928,40
IS7890,2849034154,55%1269,30
Super Conqueror103737,93112933961,95%3929,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181366,1049633856,51%1786,93
T57 Heavy103024,5188432754,74%2671,18
Jagdpanther II81485,3057032653,68%1758,67
IS-381176,3050532147,04%1318,59
G.W. E 100101718,4450231848,11%1562,83
M41 Walker Bulldog81023,8169931753,63%2138,84
Type 64 61237,6595931364,54%4480,37
M40/M4381259,9551431157,56%1571,08
T-5492472,65102130863,96%3417,08
FV20781087,7942830550,49%1419,02
G.W. Panther7775,2032730145,85%932,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102864,4195729959,53%2695,99
ISU-15281418,6554328851,04%1556,38
Manticore101367,4079028751,92%1659,27
AE Phase I 92423,12100828756,79%2710,06
Tiger II81100,2958428353,36%1322,80
Conqueror Gun Carriage102215,8972927850,36%2007,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91649,5165827754,51%1910,42
Object 430U103648,37110927364,10%4213,01
T-54 ltwt.91397,6169327257,35%2509,49
Object 277103196,86100427259,93%3194,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507935,3538626847,39%1324,91
T-345567,5340126551,32%1897,83
Bisonte C45 82095,98106326251,91%2760,83
Centurion Mk. I81156,7959025457,48%1701,78
KV-37319,7126025240,08%126,76
HWK 1281456,6990425055,20%3406,40
ARL 446479,1132124744,53%674,80
AMX 50 B103351,0899624757,49%3576,89
Strv 103B102838,1483424652,44%2411,79
Tiger I7953,7957824051,25%1218,08
Rinoceronte102808,4686924050,00%2402,18
Jagdtiger91961,5161523850,00%1853,00
AMX 13 57 71756,08127123764,14%5557,64
KV-15217,5121523140,69%183,17
Type 586561,5847522854,39%1112,49
T3281041,2664522750,22%1121,22
Strv 103-092514,5382822752,86%2771,70
E 5091889,5179722748,46%2027,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7906,1039722546,67%1534,12
LTTB8968,2571022151,58%2074,45
T 55A 93109,07120122070,00%4295,43
AMX M4 mle. 457805,5446321840,83%906,60
WZ-132-1102290,8092721556,28%3683,30
VK 72.01 (K) 102989,6890921354,93%2404,18
T110E5102571,3492120950,72%2272,79
AMX 50 12092205,7475420856,25%2446,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,4021720650,00%379,32
M66522,6234620052,50%707,37
WZ-111 model 1-492774,01101720056,00%3444,89
Comet7744,8948820046,50%1156,19
Hummel6522,6527819551,28%708,38
Jagdpanther7990,2848119553,85%1307,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102762,1589519454,64%2269,69
Spähpanzer Ru 25191955,22102519461,86%4234,93
Object 43092821,58111919457,73%3381,68
Char Futur 4 92627,69107518961,38%3030,36
CS-63102809,4887218748,13%2704,99
T54E192196,1677118555,14%2445,45
Jagdpanzer IV6396,7328718050,00%587,28
IS-271096,7566617955,31%1647,81
M1271026,6947217852,81%1500,55
FV3046588,7135517655,11%1102,22
KV-856465,4528117542,86%599,53
Panther II81255,1459917554,86%1881,99
SU-15271184,4553717248,26%1903,70
AMX 13 757740,8052616742,51%1693,65
StuG III Ausf. G5212,6923816646,39%292,63
BT-7 artillery 3280,8337816655,42%1190,82
Škoda T 5092966,75119316570,30%4135,61
VK 36.01 (H)6481,9633716545,45%655,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri71131,0672716453,66%2132,95
Type 4 Heavy92670,34104916459,76%3183,58
M4461066,3447516159,63%2105,91
Object 252U Defender 82448,09115716160,87%3618,71
WZ-132A92071,1899515962,26%3774,40
M60 103412,49103115964,78%3550,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,6437515341,18%987,93
AMX 12 t6541,1049415352,29%1539,52
BDR G1 B5305,1624915351,63%471,47
T1 Heavy5450,9333015251,32%871,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102860,33104214965,10%2451,08
E 50 Ausf. M103006,0096714962,42%3203,77
STA-181496,0377914856,08%2242,30
UDES 15/16102486,1283314445,83%2073,74
Type 5 Heavy103527,95102314249,30%2988,14
Cromwell6473,7546413954,68%887,05
11081457,9682213960,43%1876,01
Object 140103371,67103113857,97%3941,15
Conqueror92983,05115713762,04%3578,03
M4A3E8 Sherman6953,3467813655,88%2278,81
E 100103123,6691713655,88%2892,96
CS-52 LIS 82006,10102413662,50%3276,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81954,52118413467,16%5528,66
Tiger (P)71395,4287913253,79%2266,24
Prototipo Standard B93133,55118713063,08%4007,58
Dicker Max 6965,0459512955,04%2136,67
KR-1112163,4685312842,97%1310,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5323,9426612641,27%645,78
T-2847,0710312242,62%29,68
FV4004 Conway93450,57113712261,48%4983,38
AMX 13 105103121,69107512165,29%5532,80
Leopard Prototyp A92912,08111511863,56%4049,27
TVP VTU Koncept81620,2480411758,12%2496,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102463,1581411648,28%1875,89
Grille5432,1626411545,22%895,97
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81296,4087811556,52%2951,59
T9593190,25117511475,44%3676,78
Strv S1 82661,94103611456,14%3749,77
T3093299,80108811367,26%3774,70
M46 Patton93330,65125611266,96%5030,77
MT-256486,4843711253,57%1520,47
Somua SM 81976,92105011258,04%2404,10
T-437928,4058411155,86%1689,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7864,1960611154,95%1909,26
Object 26392953,86108711163,06%3524,71
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92434,79105710963,30%2562,02
AMX 50 10081440,4779110851,85%1678,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505371,5827710850,93%717,97
Type T-345479,2645510847,22%1379,65
SU-86784,6937810651,89%1184,86
VK 100.01 (P)81875,7695010664,15%2733,70
UDES 0381791,2268610540,00%2105,10
ELC EVEN 90 8629,8576110451,92%1194,20
T-4481890,98107910363,11%3238,68
Mäuschen93218,76120710365,05%4470,35
SU-1006915,3557610163,37%1841,28
Object 274a 81814,319689850,00%2513,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3446,015249861,22%1541,38
O-Ho81938,9410609562,11%2836,20
Type 4 Chi-To6942,147039459,57%2221,10
Type 62 71491,4211309263,04%5257,57
AMX M4 mle. 5193813,4013769269,57%5206,14
T-34-856795,685258764,37%1884,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 61082,568328765,52%2434,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5395,743678548,24%1002,26
105 leFH18B2 5997,996908567,06%2717,00
M3 Lee4257,202368551,76%884,89
Konštrukta T-34/10071271,458438256,10%2363,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,321848248,78%104,94
Valentine II 4473,574648258,54%1980,79
Lansen C 82897,9513758267,07%4370,21
T-34-171157,536938165,43%2062,66
M415550,903108153,09%937,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474321,222178148,15%1165,69
Caernarvon82127,8311838070,00%3498,36
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81780,419358056,25%2192,04
Caernarvon Action X 82094,0511878065,00%3245,05
SU-10182052,439977963,29%2869,09
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82825,0412537964,56%4416,41
Panther71424,888247857,69%3216,04
Charioteer82272,3510367862,82%3252,14
Caliban 81607,238587850,00%1857,28
Ikv 1035395,473017748,05%869,87
T376678,555267750,65%2100,83
IS-3A 81799,609597748,05%2190,90
M4A1 Sherman5621,864907655,26%1973,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81669,499147657,89%2093,45
B14170,642117548,00%313,19
Black Prince71327,039237452,70%2043,01
T28 Concept 71139,955327450,00%1662,02
Bishop5566,603537352,05%1431,88
AMX ELC bis5279,773567349,32%909,27
M26 Pershing82187,2011267161,97%3901,51
SU-122A5522,112967145,07%1196,53
Object 703 Version II 82078,349917047,14%2647,00
Škoda T 2561228,788786952,17%2915,33
P.44 Pantera82332,1212006965,22%4066,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6839,585156657,58%1564,15
WZ-13281847,6010136560,00%4720,86
O-Ni71696,0610456561,54%2721,07
Churchill VII6784,365006451,56%1542,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4186,161616446,88%437,03
T2071511,979946366,67%2752,96
T803112538,719756350,79%1755,11
59-166816,907046254,84%2703,61
T1 Cunningham168,901556155,74%287,88
Type 1 Chi-He4254,102666147,54%716,64
Ikv 90 Typ B71301,217726165,57%2401,70
Valentine AT4131,361736154,10%240,43
Concept No. 5101779,227536051,67%1393,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101081,326866040,00%1128,19
VK 30.01 (P)61330,847825870,69%3165,32
Crusader6435,254615757,89%1512,08
Grille 15102174,127765759,65%1595,09
Birch Gun4354,952285641,07%1398,63
K-91102378,147985644,64%1941,55
Panhard EBR 9091974,3812035569,09%4637,00
WZ-13171941,7412935367,92%6524,70
StuG IV 5591,404365360,38%1762,37
SU-14-282019,379915267,31%2610,09
SU-14-171388,737835244,23%2522,06
O-I61100,297085141,18%2108,84
VK 30.02 (M)6965,357565154,90%2301,46
M22 Locust 3273,673345150,98%1239,17
BZ-75102314,228205046,00%1707,49
BZ-79112328,969665054,00%1422,21
T77 81974,5910334969,39%2733,11
M5A1 Stuart4248,502924845,83%762,84
M24 Chaffee5316,213554856,25%1014,70
AMX 13 57 GF 7784,858164761,70%1652,68
P.43 ter71847,8911294667,39%3949,10
Challenger72169,5211024667,39%4328,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 102377,119204555,56%1490,71
Vz. 68 Squall 8607,867044353,49%1029,86
UDES 1693152,0011794259,52%4150,82
Covenanter5293,503764254,76%994,66
Durchbruchswagen 24324,812704245,24%871,47
A-205199,222574151,22%578,62
M36 Jackson61105,327174153,66%2051,39
TOG II* 6524,783404146,34%672,01
Light Mk. VIC 2152,022534143,90%669,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4250,103394057,50%977,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5437,104443956,41%1490,75
UDES 14 Alt 582757,7411653850,00%4552,63
Marder II3204,711893850,00%528,09
MTLS-1G14 3514,556773852,63%3105,95
E 25 72297,6812493873,68%5040,91
SU-855622,384043762,16%1642,48
Maus103023,3010283764,86%3130,39
AT 25684,464273762,16%1816,59
VK 28.016525,726013644,44%1431,06
VK 30.01 (H)5703,495243560,00%2080,76
Wespe3120,661293545,71%267,01
Object 70493873,2012113568,57%4927,40
T6751352,0310533574,29%5096,47
P.43 bis61210,629183467,65%3049,85
SU-100M171827,689833452,94%3281,73
E 65 Zwilling 81816,9111173464,71%1988,50
FCM 36 Pak 40 3296,303493354,55%802,56
Sherman Firefly61433,309673363,64%4048,91
AMX 404219,632353250,00%785,56
T2882942,7212023262,50%4309,23
Churchill I5751,394413158,06%1853,63
SU-54293,102233154,84%655,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291822,577703050,00%1585,14
ISU-152K 81681,808123063,33%2023,86
Chimera 82802,7714083073,33%4175,33
SMV CC-678873,724182931,03%719,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3181,071892944,83%420,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha379,211342832,14%2,87
M374367,572402864,29%1380,21
M5 Stuart4346,044172860,71%1224,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81017,257522850,00%2335,85
TS-5 81743,799412864,29%2136,80
114 SP2 101917,717072853,57%1249,54
T-4633,89942755,56%145,50
SU-263142,331092725,93%149,56
M18 Hellcat61624,2211192785,19%4504,39
Sav m/434436,504572642,31%1242,78
AMX 38325,541202638,46%0,00
T-127 3192,772942642,31%558,09
Škoda T 245676,086602560,00%2471,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,281372560,00%169,48
M7 Priest3159,921232532,00%188,12
T-2621,48522528,00%0,00
Type 71102944,0010932564,00%2720,62
Object 261101198,406962548,00%886,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5877,166762560,00%2428,01
BZ-176 81773,608722556,00%1906,46
T25 AT71904,7510312479,17%3598,08
Ares 7581111,467862450,00%1186,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5582017,969832445,83%1818,80
BT-22203,572852347,83%1056,48
LT-432 81795,0912342378,26%4978,96
Excelsior 5715,577052369,57%1845,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha317,73802240,91%3,85
M2 Medium Tank396,551462236,36%100,72
Alecto4572,183992240,91%1857,18
T-50-2 61256,279752263,64%5554,47
Strv 81 81284,059422263,64%1707,41
FV230 Canopener101780,437842152,38%1131,74
LTP 3117,522012133,33%313,75
D23164,001892050,00%473,02
Matilda4387,353162055,00%1091,00
FSV Scheme A71053,206922035,00%1673,65
SMV CC-567686,725441838,89%677,32
122 TM 81900,949531861,11%2661,38
T1 HMC288,001101747,06%329,03
Sexton II3258,412441729,41%988,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto6950,886901764,71%1926,38
Cruiser Mk. III330,531041747,06%49,98
Loyd Gun Carriage2125,761211741,18%687,90
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,65791741,18%35,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,81591637,50%0,00
O-I Experimental5989,258521668,75%2686,67
Sherman III5804,257791668,75%3252,47
T-34-85M 61789,6311401662,50%3750,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,731861553,33%393,08
Škoda T 56 82005,6710311560,00%2409,78
Panther/M10 71941,9311471580,00%4047,06
M3 Stuart3250,212331428,57%1048,98
Emil II92730,5710271457,14%3424,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3141,142401471,43%672,62
FV229 Contender91820,938761450,00%1467,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,69531323,08%0,00
M-III-Y81293,157191338,46%1315,49
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4639,316861361,54%2096,29
Super Hellcat 71367,777941353,85%2079,24
Marder 38T4917,175361266,67%3617,66
T-60296,251561266,67%407,41
T2 Light Tank 2380,427461266,67%2627,12
Chi-Ni292,911361145,45%239,71
BT-74130,641741136,36%208,26
ST vz. 394426,644741145,45%1614,58
Ho-Ri 3101899,186841145,45%1265,62
Ares 8591212,0910061181,82%1247,07
Renault NC-31150,70911050,00%90,52
Strv 7461787,9012661090,00%4953,18
SU-76M4306,602501040,00%683,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2124,601401050,00%362,76
T-45 2241,302881060,00%1389,84
Matilda Black Prince 5868,307651060,00%3104,64
Ikv 723378,11333955,56%1196,34
T2 Medium Tank20,0082955,56%131,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,33207966,67%480,71
Chi-Go 71513,11996966,67%2035,38
Panzerjäger I2148,25153837,50%360,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61315,00996862,50%4085,06
M-IV-Y 82314,131082850,00%2810,65
AT-12108,00116757,14%312,41
Hotchkiss H352169,00183633,33%587,03
D1286,67158616,67%138,18
Leichttraktor125,67122666,67%228,77
MS-119,5077666,67%221,70
SU-182193,83164633,33%1068,00
T3 HMC2100,00167616,67%198,15
Type 6892536,671096666,67%2321,66
King Tiger (Captured) 71529,67956650,00%2332,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3329,60374560,00%1320,70
Object 777 Version II 92281,60850560,00%2070,01
GSOR 1010 FB 81259,80847580,00%1263,33
Leox 93067,001123560,00%3044,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2209,50469475,00%1442,92
Renault FT119,75112475,00%262,05
Renault Otsu145,2579425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2155,00208425,00%560,36
Black Prince II 71453,75657450,00%1670,92
Object 752 91427,00784450,00%943,12
T-29 3381,00496475,00%1567,40
Matilda IV 5507,25572425,00%1051,43
M2 Light2176,67237333,33%570,77
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2106,672403100,00%448,74
EMIL 1951 83349,671009366,67%5232,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2131,00304333,33%374,20
43 M. Toldi III 3119,33137333,33%319,54
Kolohousenka117,0059250,00%76,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II222,501720,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2117,001782100,00%725,97
Semovente M415185,00234250,00%218,98
T56 GMC322,504220,00%0,00
T-70372,505920,00%0,00
XM57 82070,00816250,00%1665,07
L-60 2108,003012100,00%600,32
T1E6 2356,505772100,00%2444,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51213,5054720,00%4027,45
T26E3 Eagle 7 72268,0015422100,00%3673,77
Strv fm/211200,009810,00%839,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,00971100,00%261,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 96571,0020491100,00%4841,66
T-34 shielded 5578,009231100,00%1705,29
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82192,0012111100,00%2782,70
Excalibur 62102,0012651100,00%4670,82
ISU-122S 72224,0015951100,00%5238,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 83609,0020821100,00%8112,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-31
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2020-06-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-03
Left: 2022-08-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-25
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-19
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2023-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2020-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-28
Left: 2022-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-04
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-04
Left: 2017-08-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-10-11
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-11
Left: 2018-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-30
Left: 2018-10-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2014-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-24