__Sam_son__

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles640037103363
Ø Tier6,966,006,216,30
Victories3329552,02%342,86%5654,37%18651,24%
Defeats2981746,59%342,86%4543,69%17247,38%
Draws8911,39%114,29%21,94%51,38%
Battles survived1790627,98%228,57%2221,36%7921,76%
Tanks destroyed578120,9040,57800,782760,76
Destruction ratio1,250,800,990,97
Tanks spotted633970,99111,571301,265841,61
Damage dealt1.087,07889,00939,36877,17
Capture points1224771,9100,004614,487912,18
Defense points339700,53263,71340,331480,41
Experience600,32642,57625,52666,15
WN71197,871137,161192,591145,60
WN81606,781345,401656,311630,30
WN9669,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles64003
Ø Tier6,96
Victories3329552,02%
Defeats2981746,59%
Draws8911,39%
Battles survived1790627,98%
Tanks destroyed578120,90
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted633970,99
Damage dealt1.087,07
Capture points1224771,91
Defense points339700,53
Experience600,32
WN71197,87
WN81606,78
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier6,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt889,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points263,71
Experience642,57
WN71137,16
WN81345,40
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier6,21
Victories5654,37%
Defeats4543,69%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived2221,36%
Tanks destroyed800,78
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1301,26
Damage dealt939,36
Capture points4614,48
Defense points340,33
Experience625,52
WN71192,59
WN81656,31
Past 30 days
Battles363
Ø Tier6,30
Victories18651,24%
Defeats17247,38%
Draws51,38%
Battles survived7921,76%
Tanks destroyed2760,76
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5841,61
Damage dealt877,17
Capture points7912,18
Defense points1480,41
Experience666,15
WN71145,60
WN81630,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.437,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience489,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.437,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience489,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,180,000,000,00
Capture points121,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience524,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt729,18
Capture points121,09
Defense points00,00
Experience524,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7516000
Victories375549,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats376150,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived297539,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51510,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66260,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,530,000,000,00
Capture points130731,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points315884,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience672,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7516
Victories375549,96%
Defeats376150,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived297539,58%
Tanks destroyed51510,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted66260,88
Damage dealt1.349,53
Capture points130731,74
Defense points315884,20
Experience672,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories9741,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12252,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws135,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7833,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1690,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,330,000,000,00
Capture points1140,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5282,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience498,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories9741,81%
Defeats12252,59%
Draws135,60%
Battles survived7833,62%
Tanks destroyed1640,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1690,73
Damage dealt964,33
Capture points1140,49
Defense points5282,28
Experience498,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived511,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.782,710,000,000,00
Capture points240,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience370,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1228,57%
Defeats3071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived511,90%
Tanks destroyed220,52
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted200,48
Damage dealt1.782,71
Capture points240,57
Defense points130,31
Experience370,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (501)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81462,10686274852,51%1906,46
IS-6 81543,27794197252,74%2011,74
T28 Prototype81632,87615117053,33%2127,14
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61080,68705109256,32%2237,14
IS-381540,6079297953,32%1981,53
M54 Renegade 81791,9877285756,94%2241,50
T34 81180,2264770249,43%1357,04
M18 Hellcat6934,5357969552,81%1746,64
Achilles6958,0763468056,76%2058,78
T3092123,7759763855,80%2103,45
KV-15555,4246757757,71%1252,03
FCM 50 t 81232,1373657250,17%1541,93
M36 Jackson61161,2162655756,73%2391,13
T-34-3 81147,4364553851,30%1386,26
KV-856778,2254852553,71%1370,08
Type 586817,2960551853,67%1727,67
T-5491334,1861545647,59%1293,96
Tiger 131 61131,4375244256,56%2253,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81430,3079044054,32%1730,83
M4A3E8 Sherman61024,2370243756,06%2401,73
Type 4 Chi-To6812,1260143752,17%1681,77
T-345328,6330043650,46%799,85
WZ-111 81311,8378143058,14%1619,99
SU-1006892,6556542652,11%1590,73
T-34-856772,0459342254,27%1647,72
KV-26872,3260942255,92%1659,89
WZ-111 model 1-491830,8763641354,48%1946,14
O-Ho81239,5051541250,97%1475,19
Type 64 6608,3559341253,88%1716,27
Panther/M10 7979,1959240752,83%1672,72
KV-1S6908,6758239155,75%1829,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6993,2868939149,10%1978,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 81522,2873138652,59%2056,79
Cromwell6745,8457837351,47%1558,10
Super Hellcat 71135,3369536561,10%2026,75
A-436714,2756235455,93%1462,10
AMX 12 t6508,4750434847,99%1432,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6926,5866834651,16%1994,85
P.43 bis61023,6966534353,35%2132,08
Churchill VII6832,7763433952,51%1549,39
T-15061191,3670433855,62%2396,89
TS-5 81460,7268933046,36%1479,21
Type 4 Heavy91716,6058432753,21%1746,09
M446544,3544832751,07%829,44
Tortoise92022,9560732753,52%1902,20
Type 6191493,1456432546,46%1365,85
Škoda T 256930,4064832352,63%2072,71
VK 30.01 (D)6946,4768332053,75%2062,61
Nashorn6872,0153131647,78%1471,97
SU-86479,5140231448,73%549,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6969,4462230954,69%2011,82
Object 41681053,8664630445,07%1264,56
STA-181045,4164330147,18%1304,43
Centurion Mk. I81056,3969530053,67%1427,40
Strv 746981,5664229858,72%2139,89
T110E4102517,4268929158,76%2320,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191481,8873728852,78%1486,30
Centurion Action X101764,1457728745,64%1355,09
ISU-15281296,6650728550,18%1289,34
VK 30.02 (M)6984,9668728355,12%2127,32
O-I61065,8266828251,42%1968,40
E 25 7820,7456228146,62%1081,36
ARL 446947,8064627852,88%1789,37
T-832 81715,4185427853,96%1942,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81028,5358827847,48%1026,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6613,1345327347,25%804,54
ARL V396789,2749127045,93%1425,50
Jagdpanzer IV6926,0058426653,38%1819,39
SU-122A5505,2839926549,81%1213,12
MT-256477,0854026553,21%1532,85
FV4202 81095,7863426547,55%1422,03
Jagdpanther II81444,6152125742,41%1495,56
Excalibur 61042,2972125556,86%1856,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 8794,8557825343,08%623,19
T-1091743,0571125152,19%1803,65
Conqueror91777,4555324948,19%1694,53
M10391773,3559424852,42%1812,37
VK 28.016560,7251424346,50%1788,56
E 7591868,2265424153,94%1952,42
M661306,1178223755,70%2458,00
WZ-131G FT6986,0059723453,42%1899,99
IS71038,0261622755,07%1489,21
Matilda Black Prince 5484,7544522152,04%1298,46
Sherman Firefly6982,4357822047,27%1955,66
T-103 81444,9074921950,23%1590,71
T-50-2 6555,7358221849,08%1714,48
IS-27882,7362121746,54%1130,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507766,2943521750,69%948,74
AT 861087,7569321759,45%2266,72
VK 36.01 (H)61071,0277321657,41%2236,04
40TP Habicha6897,1858921452,34%1766,78
VK 30.01 (P)61218,5373921354,93%2533,69
Chrysler K GF 81373,4475021349,30%1619,71
AMX 13 909971,0553820951,20%1504,50
Schwarzpanzer 58 81158,5465720950,24%1631,97
KV-481135,7769820651,46%1375,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6540,8958020258,91%1711,38
A46 6435,3350720251,49%1391,57
Tiger II81317,6461719755,33%1608,83
59-166547,2156419452,06%1578,62
ST-I91666,3162019152,88%1574,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8682,9449219050,53%1157,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81427,8059718955,56%1541,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8673,1053018947,62%1088,33
A-205146,1520618847,34%314,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6725,9359118855,85%2040,93
IS-7101882,5353418647,85%1431,62
Pawlack Tank61098,5677618657,53%2220,11
M46 Patton91562,6968318447,28%1458,71
Object 430 Version II91384,3459718451,09%1399,38
Object 26391747,3566318455,43%1740,63
AMX AC mle. 4881275,1755118251,65%1417,25
AMX M4 mle. 4571079,4159517850,00%1523,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 81089,5264817847,75%1359,35
Hummel6530,7139717645,45%643,17
Panther II81128,1656817651,14%1434,56
Indien-Panzer81236,6959217647,73%1722,27
T376570,1358017657,39%1813,53
T-34-28909,8949517441,38%1054,41
T-4481210,2960216752,69%1766,15
SU-100M17955,9247316742,51%1261,87
G.W. Panther7905,8951416652,41%1134,14
AMX 50 10081357,0454316551,52%1611,25
VK 168.01 (P) 81409,8268116456,71%1727,96
EMIL 1951 81686,0474216353,37%2068,47
Lansen C 81277,9371316246,30%1465,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7674,2255216049,38%972,12
M26 Pershing81160,4863616045,00%1421,14
T3 HMC2140,8915516046,25%469,37
T3281262,5058415946,54%1410,17
11081284,8176415749,68%1486,61
Crusader6474,3342015654,49%1539,08
Churchill I5420,9230715540,00%697,09
Jagdpanther71089,3764215562,58%1837,47
T28 Concept 71196,5458815564,52%2017,33
T216606,4956315253,95%1932,79
Sturer Emil7879,3439815047,33%1178,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81295,9569415051,33%1604,18
FV201 (A45) 71146,0960214946,98%1682,97
SU-10181282,9356014848,65%1413,16
B.U.G.I.61037,6469114654,11%2089,34
IS-2 71265,8257214643,84%1626,32
T2881479,0360214353,15%1721,00
AMX ELC bis5225,0030214356,64%683,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181029,1457414151,77%1028,19
AT 1581205,9371613951,80%1403,20
Matilda IV 5447,9942613951,08%1106,68
Caernarvon Action X 81364,2371713649,26%1724,52
Churchill Gun Carrier6442,4737013540,74%584,61
Object 43091841,6764913448,51%1806,00
P.43 ter71096,0449013348,87%1911,33
Object 70492128,1856213148,85%1815,23
SU-14-17893,6950313151,91%1222,97
Excelsior 5527,7047213156,49%1149,34
LTTB8656,2562812951,94%1133,09
UDES 0381440,1571212750,39%1750,08
T675364,5828312649,21%696,26
T25/27867,3558212548,80%1207,81
Konštrukta T-34/10071145,4958612356,10%2117,26
Type T-345417,9936512358,54%1216,78
T71 DA7625,2446712347,15%1282,16
Char de transition 6931,9264312250,82%1534,04
AT 77821,9362012154,55%931,15
T-284186,1021611945,38%413,76
Emil II91911,2487311952,94%1706,17
AMX 50 12091620,3563811951,26%1503,04
Tiger (P)71048,7060311952,10%1498,42
SU-54232,7222411857,63%533,42
Churchill III 5545,0768111857,63%1276,44
VK 30.01 (H)5454,5936511648,28%1033,45
HWK 128625,4752511650,86%1030,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto6959,4154211547,83%1736,32
Super Conqueror102174,5263711551,30%1730,30
VK 100.01 (P)81544,4079011556,52%2028,98
T14 5407,0438811454,39%751,73
P.44 Pantera81534,1884511459,65%2326,41
Durchbruchswagen 24199,5921911346,02%388,03
Panhard AMD 178B6552,6045311353,10%1760,73
Marder 38T4387,0227811044,55%916,72
Black Prince7833,1368210952,29%1182,67
Prototipo Standard B91616,8974710742,99%1451,36
Comet7690,1358910746,73%953,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro6792,2039510733,64%1157,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81358,5868610652,83%1698,41
AMX 13 757487,2358610548,57%888,80
O-Ni71252,7862210557,14%1986,25
Jagdtiger91848,4567210545,71%1711,01
T2971244,2887410468,27%1859,40
FV215b (183) 101930,1260010451,92%1455,96
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9659,9775410455,77%1021,90
A-447679,5657510250,00%929,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7860,1542310048,00%1166,71
WZ-111-1G FT81247,0160110053,00%1448,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7643,7948210048,00%1185,32
Lorraine 40 t 81760,2864010051,00%2233,08
WZ-111G FT91956,847689755,67%1839,15
WZ-1328703,025359653,13%1123,44
FV217 Badger102182,106619658,33%1720,97
IS-M81376,196149650,00%1884,19
WZ-1317546,875329543,16%980,80
AMX AC mle. 467797,234179548,42%1115,94
Leopard Prototyp A91806,227309552,63%1829,88
Tiger I71009,306489437,23%1144,14
Matilda4337,903239456,38%989,36
Emil I81432,997279442,55%1539,23
SU-1527950,276449451,06%1406,04
Staghound Mk. III6829,065909446,81%1591,73
T207872,916639352,69%1330,37
S-517795,574949356,99%974,61
T-34-2G FT71220,345259252,17%1863,05
M8A14207,021929139,56%300,49
SDP 44 Burza61040,046018955,06%1936,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5493,903788934,83%947,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8717,345448856,82%1294,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5419,503888856,82%1056,31
Panther7811,724768648,84%1286,25
Škoda T 245421,762848535,29%1052,90
Caernarvon81140,517378550,59%1324,40
T-54 ltwt.9893,496468552,94%1402,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5325,502568445,24%765,40
VK 30.02 (D)71038,465598459,52%2002,32
M24 Chaffee5264,314288441,67%701,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92289,138298453,57%1991,87
SU-85I 5388,622928245,12%669,32
UDES 1691475,967318051,25%1310,01
Covenanter5138,962077953,16%310,98
IS-3A Peregrine 81477,817827948,10%1410,59
Strv 81 81195,277037847,44%1527,31
BZ-176 81662,659107858,97%1701,44
BT-22110,081267740,26%304,26
45TP Habicha71255,425847757,14%1946,85
T-34-17813,806587656,58%1289,67
Sherman III5523,673627653,95%1485,57
M48A5 Patton102197,208117650,00%1722,47
Object 70591889,057787656,58%1984,05
Cruiser Mk. II2296,854447458,11%1668,53
T26E5 Patriot 81325,048247458,11%1673,48
LHMTV8543,116087441,89%817,60
Marder II3191,901837255,56%514,83
BDR G1 B5530,724277256,94%1083,43
M4A2E4 Sherman 5314,193007240,28%687,33
M4A1 Sherman5471,285327150,70%1295,93
212A91308,255967147,89%1081,24
T6981179,516117149,30%1488,36
122 TM 81617,977847149,30%1761,76
T78 6955,546117044,29%1316,62
SU-855387,103616953,62%825,40
Challenger71187,765906860,29%1867,46
Ikv 1035413,622776639,39%863,88
M127913,885256650,00%1070,43
M-II-Y71155,855386656,06%1646,19
TNH T Vz. 5191730,748066544,62%1655,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7532,094276530,77%475,23
Leo7997,066466347,62%1599,92
T499753,197206349,21%959,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519869,325666353,97%1283,16
53TP Markowskiego81364,236926262,90%1707,97
Strv 103-091929,117486248,39%1654,79
KV-37912,896636256,45%1151,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2192,752326150,82%1034,61
LTP 3114,081616053,33%409,23
Type 95 Ha-Go2103,221275940,68%216,42
Strv 103B102404,348485959,32%1943,73
IS-2-II81173,567095945,76%1307,46
Lago4348,403025856,90%1179,61
MS-1185,641645855,17%336,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6877,216705846,55%1448,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza91483,468525752,63%1279,23
T-127 3267,053405756,14%1106,00
M3 Lee4244,712955642,86%702,67
T1 Heavy5500,895045644,64%918,08
AMX 50 Foch91868,897585657,14%1806,94
Type 1 Chi-He4205,852045549,09%477,03
UDES 14 Alt 581400,206955459,26%1787,39
M5 Stuart4122,043525457,41%242,40
Type 3 Ju-Nu61155,287125349,06%1693,36
O-I Experimental5822,407225265,38%1887,39
AMX 404149,411995149,02%413,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5521,044515154,90%1578,47
Ram II 5698,516245147,06%1895,04
T 55A 91960,246705152,94%2186,27
AMX ELC 901 6594,745295048,00%1569,88
B14234,592714961,22%647,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6691877,968594948,98%1927,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91362,557444955,10%1473,06
T404437,474094961,22%1386,23
Mitsu 1085900,965264953,06%1997,77
M415454,814134850,00%666,94
S35 CA5526,504684862,50%1210,50
Valentine II 4320,694084847,92%1092,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,131264744,68%259,78
E 5091611,158504660,87%1749,64
M-III-Y81400,486924647,83%1612,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,071444537,78%301,67
Sturmpanzer II4205,612534443,18%456,35
M40/M438886,866374454,55%830,71
Škoda T 5091397,197164351,16%1283,72
M5A1 Stuart4166,512544351,16%444,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,721624358,14%317,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4136,791794353,49%302,37
Object 140101843,797134351,16%1620,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481582,867794245,24%1642,23
M75289,243724242,86%854,31
BT-74118,441264136,59%136,94
Black Prince II 71114,109064165,85%1798,27
T-26296,851344065,00%470,75
Ferdinand81485,986564065,00%1648,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5247,513943946,15%610,60
Grille5403,954213961,54%945,99
T-116 3481,974333958,97%2385,68
KV-5 81398,549663956,41%1741,84
T7 Combat Car 275,361403951,28%237,55
Pz.Kpfw. II288,161713863,16%313,77
WZ-132A9569,475123844,74%541,26
IS-4102017,267403852,63%1691,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5339,793863852,63%796,69
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,861113748,65%214,86
FV215b 101725,055373740,54%1280,73
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791422,686173737,84%1257,62
StuG III Ausf. G5431,834363652,78%1001,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5480,804223557,14%1358,50
FV229 Contender91747,949153568,57%1564,02
Sexton I 3191,891943545,71%479,44
Strv m/425581,153983461,76%1823,96
T-463125,761903452,94%423,47
TVP VTU Koncept81220,398313366,67%1809,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4248,854253348,48%796,40
Charioteer81136,767273357,58%1292,93
T54E191611,977483336,36%1486,86
AMX 65 t81428,368183357,58%1605,99
StuG III Ausf. B4292,342813256,25%618,67
Object 25791927,387153243,75%2020,90
T2 Light Tank 2159,192893246,88%570,62
Grant4322,772493148,39%1033,91
Valiant 5781,065323145,16%2060,19
SU-76M4245,802233060,00%649,17
Char Futur 4 92126,408803043,33%2151,14
25TP KSUST II5493,454362958,62%1274,05
Archer5676,763692955,17%1857,42
M22 Locust 3229,343232955,17%999,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha3198,862142846,43%529,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4278,213192832,14%550,16
AMX 38397,961742860,71%244,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4153,963632853,57%418,61
SU-85B4255,642642871,43%706,92
T-602132,961772864,29%599,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3209,043432860,71%935,22
P.435531,815302751,85%1587,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3191,931862751,85%612,29
T2 Medium Tank2126,961292748,15%493,70
60G FT5507,884312653,85%1153,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91765,778052638,46%1669,88
SU-26393,651312650,00%114,28
Birch Gun4286,003512661,54%1198,47
TNH 105/100081177,567542544,00%1315,14
Valentine AT4200,482742544,00%388,63
E 100101833,046962536,00%1321,29
Leopard 1101573,485112528,00%974,01
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3309,283412552,00%794,28
T1 Cunningham120,63622433,33%0,00
T9591831,218512441,67%1529,21
Somua SAu 404223,172952437,50%391,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191787,387992454,17%1518,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,74662347,83%59,44
Valentine3366,783502365,22%1695,50
T-62A101390,706882356,52%1135,67
Hotchkiss H352154,641842240,91%569,36
Leichttraktor129,73972245,45%43,64
T56 GMC3179,732442254,55%523,12
Renault FT170,191202147,62%211,55
FCM 36 Pak 40 3365,143632147,62%976,38
Windhund 81459,864392128,57%1205,91
AE Phase I 92036,577422166,67%2219,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4325,753402055,00%766,97
T-703270,352422050,00%1041,17
Mäuschen91734,808622060,00%1751,88
M7 Priest3187,112821963,16%516,46
M2 Medium Tank3118,951321931,58%186,98
KV-137479,745681973,68%849,94
AT-12238,062061866,67%1154,79
Bishop5325,332761850,00%585,85
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4716,288841866,67%2979,63
14TP4256,353611747,06%817,90
FV227 Conceiver81364,887511747,06%1634,05
M-IV-Y 81288,188341764,71%1448,30
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51340,298541770,59%3235,19
M2 Light2155,941811650,00%550,14
Type 5 Heavy102407,257751643,75%1542,80
T-505104,811761631,25%68,72
Object 277101812,877161560,00%1487,90
Patton the Tank 91091,873391520,00%804,23
Strv m/40L3310,863421485,71%1381,06
ST vz. 394369,295021471,43%1402,66
Carro d'assalto P.8871137,298241457,14%1834,96
Type 95 Heavy4231,643641457,14%736,86
WZ-111 model 5A102571,939171471,43%2511,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101129,936901464,29%1443,76
Object 283 91892,508491450,00%1962,83
Vz. 44-17854,465851346,15%917,65
SMV CC-567590,083851353,85%622,97
SU-76G FT4351,692751338,46%601,24
T-804277,543931361,54%1180,86
Object 430U102064,927781346,15%1700,85
D23180,751821233,33%539,37
Renault NC-31128,421041250,00%86,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102010,757271250,00%1386,16
M3 Stuart3189,451791136,36%491,50
P26/404452,554831163,64%1450,13
SARL 424412,094051181,82%1465,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)290,361421127,27%289,58
AMX 30 1er prototype91655,557521163,64%1746,09
GSR 3301 Setter7439,646801172,73%1029,25
StuG IV 5565,003901145,45%1289,02
Churchill Crocodile 61158,918161163,64%2420,68
50TP prototyp 81022,006721050,00%957,11
10TP3261,503751050,00%1079,06
Maus101702,807851060,00%1209,60
Somua S353305,102621050,00%857,50
T-29 3503,504381050,00%2069,09
MTLS-1G14 3262,102871060,00%1028,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 71146,707901050,00%1739,68
BT-7 artillery 3437,803761040,00%1626,85
T1 HMC276,78130944,44%217,46
Panzerjäger I2112,56156955,56%307,27
Renault G15490,00547966,67%1361,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,56145933,33%59,30
Kunze Panzer 9963,44528955,56%808,68
Chi-Go 7889,00714955,56%1057,20
Renault Otsu139,6375837,50%2,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3311,50451862,50%1324,70
Renault FT AC2127,75281850,00%343,69
Renault UE 573146,50232862,50%417,01
T110E5101668,63620862,50%1278,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,63312812,50%692,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII102363,75952875,00%1910,38
Object 252U 81613,63862862,50%1722,78
T-45 2185,25249850,00%886,19
M14/412128,86144728,57%246,28
Chi-To SP7799,86395714,29%719,51
BZ-5871557,86995771,43%2392,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2162,57423728,57%613,36
Nergal 81427,86573728,57%1311,03
Chi-Ni2104,50118633,33%268,56
M15/423517,83485666,67%2301,51
SU-18256,3338633,33%55,88
Type 91 Heavy3190,50233633,33%424,51
Object 705A101237,33565633,33%608,69
K-91-PT 92305,17829650,00%2307,92
SU-130PM 81575,00910666,67%1828,42
Stitch 81007,67686650,00%944,64
Strv m/382174,00193540,00%614,10
LT vz. 383174,20303540,00%532,09
Stuart I-IV3261,80223520,00%1081,01
D1284,80138540,00%139,67
STB-1102259,40769560,00%1712,81
M374258,4016650,00%661,81
Pz.Kpfw. I250,80171560,00%203,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81104,60578540,00%969,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4691,20381540,00%2376,15
T-34 shielded 5684,20781580,00%2015,06
Škoda T 45 71506,40823560,00%2437,65
Renault FT 75 BS2138,50241450,00%710,33
Sexton II3189,00268450,00%685,92
UDES 15/16101586,75506425,00%885,85
Type 4 Ju-To71378,00694425,00%1869,40
T3E2 Medium Tank 3486,75388450,00%1971,83
Object 777 Version II 91078,00605450,00%708,40
Object 452K 101768,00462425,00%1141,27
121B 101425,00912475,00%1062,91
M22128,00291333,33%399,42
4TP166,67355366,67%290,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2216,33366333,33%801,27
T-26G FT270,33166366,67%222,38
M3G FT3427,674753100,00%1405,94
FV601 Saladin8680,00407333,33%514,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51818,671275366,67%8108,53
ARMT 51160,67610366,67%3369,16
Cobra 91990,00608366,67%1615,46
TT-130M 91535,677503100,00%1511,21
Fiat 30001220,50200250,00%1125,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,0026420,00%845,35
Cruiser Mk. I1260,50400250,00%1703,43
Loyd Gun Carriage2173,00270250,00%1137,73
Chieftain/T95 8743,506932100,00%992,45
AMX 13 10510753,00363250,00%614,88
XM551 Sheridan10175,00363250,00%156,25
Object 268 Version 4101858,5011522100,00%1513,38
KV-1SA 51184,50684250,00%2287,23
MKA 2442,00604250,00%2050,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81090,00686250,00%1169,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2150,004321100,00%924,64
7TP2345,006111100,00%1578,76
CS-5380,005821100,00%261,00
Škoda T 17780,0018810,00%0,00
11310784,009171100,00%594,96
T57 Heavy10822,0055810,00%256,60
AMX 30 B100,0030210,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5299,0019210,00%460,06
M16/43 Sahariano 3496,006571100,00%1349,83
43 M. Toldi III 386,002871100,00%380,40
Fantôme 9798,0018510,00%451,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-16
Left: 2023-07-22