| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 140 | 10 | 2507,66 | 653 | 1004 | 52,29% | 2584,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1036,40 | 568 | 950 | 51,79% | 1843,71 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2642,42 | 672 | 786 | 56,49% | 2884,68 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 529,36 | 448 | 777 | 54,31% | 2223,69 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2359,53 | 993 | 763 | 53,74% | 3138,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2544,31 | 670 | 762 | 53,81% | 2826,77 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1218,03 | 644 | 755 | 52,58% | 2071,82 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1837,52 | 686 | 753 | 54,71% | 2026,51 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 739,02 | 450 | 746 | 54,16% | 1659,03 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2520,20 | 1175 | 722 | 63,30% | 4068,83 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 988,57 | 402 | 714 | 53,08% | 1393,30 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 969,51 | 804 | 713 | 54,84% | 2437,46 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1720,14 | 910 | 705 | 60,71% | 2493,01 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1563,73 | 839 | 679 | 58,47% | 2270,93 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1549,28 | 593 | 642 | 54,21% | 2044,79 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1583,00 | 613 | 540 | 52,22% | 1380,13 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2251,67 | 906 | 484 | 57,85% | 3163,87 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1498,52 | 497 | 462 | 51,95% | 1686,61 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2033,58 | 696 | 450 | 58,89% | 2314,28 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1116,94 | 406 | 445 | 48,31% | 1248,94 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1643,85 | 853 | 440 | 56,59% | 2652,01 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2558,72 | 700 | 436 | 52,75% | 2415,51 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3460,84 | 856 | 429 | 60,14% | 3109,40 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2803,12 | 858 | 427 | 59,48% | 2863,32 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1462,98 | 658 | 422 | 58,06% | 2493,39 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2738,21 | 677 | 421 | 55,82% | 2510,38 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2540,58 | 690 | 421 | 54,87% | 2426,84 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2253,24 | 613 | 409 | 59,90% | 2322,86 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3018,13 | 922 | 406 | 56,65% | 2903,37 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1777,48 | 753 | 405 | 52,59% | 2119,46 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 540,09 | 369 | 401 | 52,87% | 1766,51 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3480,61 | 1111 | 387 | 61,24% | 3009,04 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 660,63 | 357 | 379 | 47,23% | 1074,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2353,86 | 675 | 366 | 57,38% | 2825,31 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2922,53 | 834 | 337 | 57,86% | 2956,56 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1712,86 | 898 | 335 | 57,01% | 2431,48 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1125,79 | 674 | 327 | 55,35% | 2449,00 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2752,29 | 724 | 310 | 53,87% | 2734,17 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1465,29 | 678 | 310 | 55,48% | 2029,26 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3257,31 | 950 | 308 | 56,17% | 2939,83 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1908,16 | 615 | 305 | 60,66% | 2396,79 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2893,43 | 930 | 303 | 62,05% | 2975,52 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2742,47 | 690 | 296 | 54,39% | 2694,02 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1131,55 | 534 | 292 | 51,71% | 1701,86 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3368,38 | 1060 | 291 | 61,86% | 3304,73 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2746,69 | 707 | 278 | 54,32% | 2301,27 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1081,80 | 504 | 275 | 56,00% | 1266,60 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2519,53 | 761 | 274 | 59,12% | 2847,44 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2951,54 | 1109 | 271 | 62,36% | 3528,09 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 959,10 | 563 | 270 | 57,78% | 2163,06 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2023,92 | 893 | 262 | 58,40% | 2379,44 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1250,00 | 610 | 259 | 51,35% | 2178,54 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4274,63 | 1316 | 255 | 61,57% | 3502,79 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2831,90 | 854 | 249 | 56,63% | 2921,53 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1461,75 | 631 | 247 | 57,49% | 1882,48 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3345,29 | 945 | 245 | 60,41% | 3297,63 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3170,62 | 888 | 234 | 62,39% | 3041,49 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2580,34 | 868 | 229 | 50,22% | 3097,78 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 632,71 | 341 | 227 | 45,37% | 1092,94 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1933,32 | 670 | 227 | 48,46% | 1818,63 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2811,67 | 835 | 226 | 58,85% | 2810,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 543,19 | 405 | 224 | 46,43% | 1057,71 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 721,74 | 392 | 223 | 51,12% | 828,72 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2760,73 | 1118 | 221 | 62,44% | 3675,09 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 787,90 | 394 | 219 | 52,97% | 1084,67 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2521,83 | 786 | 219 | 49,77% | 2343,46 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1882,80 | 642 | 218 | 57,34% | 2570,20 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2879,50 | 788 | 216 | 62,04% | 2597,85 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2366,08 | 876 | 210 | 50,48% | 2552,73 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2900,43 | 759 | 208 | 52,88% | 2353,01 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2123,86 | 894 | 208 | 69,71% | 2606,13 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2567,27 | 797 | 206 | 61,17% | 2282,38 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 624,65 | 303 | 202 | 46,53% | 887,74 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2076,78 | 747 | 199 | 55,28% | 2321,18 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3391,97 | 1047 | 198 | 61,11% | 3306,75 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3715,24 | 1196 | 197 | 65,48% | 3282,81 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2798,55 | 1025 | 193 | 61,14% | 3218,32 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 392,97 | 294 | 192 | 48,96% | 706,50 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2159,40 | 963 | 191 | 49,74% | 3009,63 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 598,39 | 374 | 188 | 48,40% | 1463,93 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2678,76 | 875 | 187 | 58,29% | 2634,22 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2980,45 | 1215 | 186 | 62,90% | 3428,50 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3704,96 | 1211 | 186 | 61,29% | 3142,59 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1374,77 | 558 | 184 | 56,52% | 2177,86 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2699,98 | 719 | 184 | 42,39% | 2218,17 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2168,11 | 990 | 180 | 60,00% | 3397,58 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1154,34 | 523 | 179 | 55,87% | 1907,30 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1241,94 | 642 | 178 | 48,88% | 2385,92 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 1045,83 | 900 | 177 | 51,41% | 2551,90 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 181,10 | 218 | 169 | 49,70% | 554,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2679,98 | 1180 | 168 | 61,31% | 3206,83 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3340,25 | 952 | 167 | 53,29% | 3354,81 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2761,93 | 962 | 164 | 57,32% | 3311,48 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 3101,24 | 1008 | 161 | 56,52% | 3157,99 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3342,58 | 1045 | 160 | 66,25% | 3357,17 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3177,13 | 887 | 160 | 63,75% | 2953,61 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1774,08 | 806 | 159 | 62,89% | 2718,70 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3298,30 | 1081 | 157 | 57,32% | 3293,30 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2875,89 | 957 | 156 | 55,13% | 2615,76 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2682,02 | 1293 | 153 | 74,51% | 3683,07 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3788,21 | 1194 | 151 | 55,63% | 3352,53 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 740,97 | 437 | 149 | 51,01% | 1254,20 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2590,08 | 1033 | 149 | 55,70% | 2833,66 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1564,66 | 660 | 149 | 55,03% | 2474,04 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1083,10 | 644 | 147 | 55,78% | 2748,10 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2992,88 | 878 | 144 | 61,11% | 3356,25 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 864,41 | 736 | 144 | 56,25% | 3384,26 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2344,22 | 855 | 143 | 60,14% | 2599,72 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2763,91 | 926 | 140 | 52,86% | 2548,43 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1154,10 | 871 | 140 | 56,43% | 2043,56 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2488,14 | 867 | 140 | 57,86% | 2937,42 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 509,11 | 446 | 139 | 53,96% | 1420,10 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2317,75 | 668 | 137 | 51,82% | 2281,86 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 392,98 | 247 | 135 | 54,07% | 794,82 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3127,75 | 1007 | 135 | 55,56% | 3124,10 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1879,55 | 892 | 134 | 53,73% | 3022,62 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 712,89 | 450 | 133 | 55,64% | 1166,80 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3724,16 | 1135 | 133 | 54,14% | 3107,92 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 863,19 | 470 | 132 | 45,45% | 1144,81 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 3232,59 | 1001 | 132 | 56,82% | 3368,73 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 303,20 | 343 | 129 | 47,29% | 1038,19 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2935,33 | 736 | 129 | 53,49% | 2381,86 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1610,50 | 818 | 125 | 56,00% | 2870,83 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3828,52 | 1139 | 124 | 58,06% | 3520,40 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3013,67 | 1008 | 124 | 56,45% | 2725,26 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1479,46 | 864 | 124 | 52,42% | 2047,97 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2985,83 | 700 | 123 | 56,10% | 2489,86 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2007,13 | 1000 | 117 | 59,83% | 3018,50 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 2215,58 | 1039 | 117 | 62,39% | 2922,59 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2732,46 | 916 | 116 | 56,03% | 2490,43 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3136,41 | 1055 | 115 | 62,61% | 3019,83 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1170,82 | 806 | 114 | 47,37% | 1871,44 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2799,45 | 766 | 113 | 55,75% | 2325,81 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 3059,85 | 896 | 111 | 55,86% | 3075,60 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2507,15 | 911 | 110 | 54,55% | 3158,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3698,75 | 1231 | 110 | 61,82% | 3015,01 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1584,68 | 912 | 107 | 62,62% | 2702,36 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1672,50 | 844 | 107 | 53,27% | 2366,34 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 613,21 | 505 | 105 | 52,38% | 1915,06 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 3015,74 | 866 | 104 | 39,42% | 2224,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2492,80 | 1063 | 100 | 55,00% | 4209,85 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 937,37 | 727 | 99 | 60,61% | 1921,36 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2607,10 | 1097 | 96 | 61,46% | 3064,02 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2424,11 | 1006 | 96 | 58,33% | 2678,45 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3565,71 | 1061 | 95 | 53,68% | 2978,05 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3565,62 | 1049 | 94 | 67,02% | 3517,33 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 200,35 | 180 | 93 | 44,09% | 428,26 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3440,18 | 1099 | 93 | 67,74% | 3811,91 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2121,77 | 965 | 92 | 56,52% | 3150,41 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 551,12 | 378 | 91 | 56,04% | 833,60 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 1053,87 | 471 | 91 | 56,04% | 2294,69 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1258,17 | 763 | 89 | 56,18% | 1596,66 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1124,63 | 583 | 88 | 46,59% | 1872,79 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2906,81 | 939 | 88 | 60,23% | 2607,33 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1105,40 | 717 | 86 | 62,79% | 2820,43 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2449,21 | 1074 | 86 | 60,47% | 3211,75 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 3362,36 | 1061 | 86 | 61,63% | 2777,94 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1546,02 | 809 | 84 | 64,29% | 2794,26 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4006,80 | 1192 | 84 | 61,90% | 3042,46 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1345,64 | 866 | 83 | 62,65% | 2316,33 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2436,05 | 999 | 83 | 54,22% | 2613,59 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 369,33 | 250 | 82 | 51,22% | 779,51 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1174,73 | 741 | 82 | 64,63% | 2571,99 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 712,57 | 431 | 82 | 43,90% | 1529,56 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2439,85 | 761 | 82 | 53,66% | 2318,38 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 247,87 | 198 | 82 | 53,66% | 771,18 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2994,57 | 1025 | 81 | 61,73% | 3193,97 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2581,06 | 1120 | 80 | 58,75% | 3135,80 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2358,96 | 959 | 78 | 65,38% | 2534,85 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1585,95 | 676 | 78 | 44,87% | 1927,42 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2757,52 | 843 | 77 | 64,94% | 3826,47 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2605,17 | 1058 | 76 | 68,42% | 3316,36 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 182,78 | 232 | 76 | 55,26% | 672,46 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1789,31 | 818 | 74 | 56,76% | 2104,08 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2429,76 | 967 | 74 | 56,76% | 3106,35 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3107,49 | 983 | 73 | 57,53% | 2828,29 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2830,48 | 1001 | 73 | 57,53% | 2860,10 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 824,33 | 703 | 72 | 58,33% | 2936,09 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1693,90 | 982 | 71 | 63,38% | 2444,02 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 915,00 | 685 | 71 | 57,75% | 2055,83 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1220,72 | 688 | 71 | 50,70% | 974,73 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1710,24 | 892 | 71 | 49,30% | 2325,98 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1042,04 | 498 | 71 | 46,48% | 1489,94 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1293,17 | 882 | 71 | 57,75% | 2520,95 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2455,87 | 926 | 69 | 52,17% | 2234,55 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 746,00 | 652 | 69 | 56,52% | 1951,68 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1912,62 | 866 | 68 | 60,29% | 2312,78 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1917,12 | 907 | 67 | 49,25% | 1974,91 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1114,71 | 823 | 66 | 56,06% | 2759,62 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 3097,74 | 1031 | 66 | 56,06% | 2943,87 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1861,12 | 821 | 66 | 57,58% | 2110,98 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2011,42 | 885 | 65 | 44,62% | 2304,61 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1144,66 | 946 | 64 | 60,94% | 3150,08 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2934,73 | 1102 | 63 | 58,73% | 3468,88 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 799,32 | 413 | 63 | 58,73% | 1720,02 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3430,59 | 1029 | 63 | 46,03% | 2501,35 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 624,51 | 794 | 63 | 58,73% | 2352,04 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 960,85 | 842 | 62 | 53,23% | 1957,30 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2182,10 | 990 | 62 | 51,61% | 2544,50 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 621,75 | 444 | 61 | 57,38% | 2178,69 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1842,90 | 940 | 61 | 57,38% | 2351,21 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2193,64 | 886 | 61 | 50,82% | 2814,12 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 136,35 | 176 | 60 | 50,00% | 353,28 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3115,20 | 1050 | 59 | 54,24% | 2750,99 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 491,47 | 450 | 57 | 64,91% | 1784,10 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 922,61 | 778 | 57 | 47,37% | 1826,19 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2473,34 | 1131 | 56 | 66,07% | 3082,11 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2718,57 | 1193 | 56 | 62,50% | 2875,77 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3082,53 | 989 | 55 | 58,18% | 3109,36 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3107,17 | 980 | 54 | 51,85% | 2761,01 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1520,19 | 727 | 54 | 44,44% | 1836,84 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1068,81 | 746 | 54 | 64,81% | 2131,08 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1615,09 | 882 | 53 | 43,40% | 2249,37 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2728,23 | 1059 | 52 | 65,38% | 3389,70 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1869,31 | 865 | 51 | 68,63% | 2519,04 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1690,04 | 937 | 51 | 58,82% | 2669,40 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1784,81 | 984 | 48 | 64,58% | 2590,18 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 592,10 | 296 | 48 | 39,58% | 822,81 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 523,36 | 283 | 47 | 51,06% | 866,65 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 87,34 | 162 | 47 | 48,94% | 89,17 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1863,11 | 1007 | 44 | 54,55% | 2665,33 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2040,27 | 931 | 44 | 61,36% | 2776,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 84,05 | 138 | 44 | 31,82% | 2,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 732,36 | 567 | 42 | 66,67% | 2332,89 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 1112,07 | 955 | 42 | 54,76% | 2545,57 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 777,25 | 633 | 40 | 67,50% | 2768,89 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 911,63 | 595 | 40 | 65,00% | 1385,72 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 222,49 | 220 | 39 | 51,28% | 447,91 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1989,97 | 918 | 38 | 55,26% | 2507,46 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1873,39 | 956 | 38 | 57,89% | 1987,99 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2331,29 | 946 | 38 | 57,89% | 2917,04 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2951,78 | 1028 | 36 | 55,56% | 3206,41 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1296,08 | 372 | 36 | 44,44% | 1245,85 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1697,28 | 930 | 36 | 50,00% | 1676,64 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2849,08 | 1186 | 36 | 61,11% | 2808,20 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1699,29 | 1029 | 35 | 68,57% | 2603,40 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1266,40 | 506 | 35 | 37,14% | 1481,71 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 626,33 | 579 | 33 | 48,48% | 2270,24 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1840,48 | 1102 | 33 | 66,67% | 3546,95 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2453,00 | 1046 | 33 | 63,64% | 2591,60 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1055,06 | 641 | 32 | 62,50% | 1653,20 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 596,28 | 318 | 32 | 62,50% | 1518,16 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1592,38 | 948 | 32 | 53,13% | 2528,42 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 129,94 | 167 | 31 | 41,94% | 374,93 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 722,52 | 699 | 31 | 61,29% | 2547,60 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 64,16 | 165 | 31 | 54,84% | 135,41 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 657,17 | 715 | 30 | 56,67% | 2524,41 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1198,57 | 720 | 30 | 53,33% | 2405,17 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1349,28 | 995 | 29 | 68,97% | 2878,40 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 173,29 | 162 | 28 | 57,14% | 560,22 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1126,36 | 768 | 28 | 53,57% | 1489,91 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2392,50 | 953 | 28 | 57,14% | 2570,67 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 866,26 | 776 | 27 | 70,37% | 2557,42 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1522,85 | 783 | 27 | 51,85% | 1612,23 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1747,19 | 790 | 26 | 61,54% | 2987,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 66,27 | 196 | 26 | 34,62% | 41,73 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 399,16 | 507 | 25 | 52,00% | 1579,12 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1791,52 | 969 | 25 | 60,00% | 3434,81 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 866,61 | 632 | 23 | 56,52% | 1888,44 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1481,68 | 1013 | 22 | 72,73% | 2428,52 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 187,32 | 159 | 22 | 40,91% | 602,65 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 825,81 | 537 | 21 | 52,38% | 1563,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 200,40 | 271 | 20 | 60,00% | 928,08 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2850,60 | 755 | 20 | 50,00% | 2429,84 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1398,55 | 1051 | 20 | 65,00% | 3891,43 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 22,47 | 122 | 19 | 42,11% | 21,61 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2404,50 | 1150 | 18 | 72,22% | 3196,48 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1361,59 | 791 | 17 | 52,94% | 2721,93 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 86,38 | 110 | 16 | 50,00% | 105,29 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 695,73 | 593 | 15 | 60,00% | 2584,17 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2624,93 | 1304 | 15 | 66,67% | 4522,23 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1003,50 | 912 | 14 | 78,57% | 2275,96 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1171,29 | 727 | 14 | 64,29% | 2374,85 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 42,15 | 144 | 13 | 69,23% | 244,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 856,83 | 834 | 12 | 58,33% | 3393,94 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 296,18 | 321 | 11 | 63,64% | 1446,06 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 902,90 | 537 | 10 | 30,00% | 906,86 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 66,00 | 118 | 10 | 60,00% | 335,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3384,60 | 1728 | 10 | 100,00% | 3951,56 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 240,75 | 298 | 8 | 25,00% | 1085,97 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2575,13 | 993 | 8 | 75,00% | 2098,05 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 498,88 | 293 | 8 | 37,50% | 1233,05 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 247,29 | 213 | 7 | 71,43% | 1021,85 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2708,00 | 968 | 7 | 42,86% | 2441,27 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1500,67 | 1128 | 6 | 100,00% | 3192,52 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 124,67 | 165 | 6 | 16,67% | 397,73 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 956,83 | 947 | 6 | 66,67% | 1933,43 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 37 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 70,25 | 100 | 4 | 50,00% | 173,43 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 16,33 | 16 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 42,00 | 89 | 3 | 66,67% | 238,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 112,67 | 252 | 3 | 66,67% | 527,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 512,00 | 839 | 3 | 100,00% | 1687,43 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2001,67 | 778 | 3 | 66,67% | 2280,13 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27,50 | 124 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 108,50 | 121 | 2 | 0,00% | 365,24 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45,00 | 68 | 2 | 0,00% | 2,03 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1538,00 | 641 | 2 | 50,00% | 829,80 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1873,50 | 936 | 2 | 100,00% | 1886,27 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 381,00 | 494 | 2 | 50,00% | 250,85 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 30,00 | 58 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 59,00 | 142 | 1 | 100,00% | 312,20 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 28,00 | 118 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 94,00 | 193 | 1 | 0,00% | 170,54 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3117,00 | 1373 | 1 | 100,00% | 3044,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 552,00 | 340 | 1 | 0,00% | 1382,38 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 42,00 | 94 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1993,00 | 1269 | 1 | 100,00% | 2489,04 |
__Mr_White__
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47004 | 0 | 135 | 674 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,62 | 0,00 | 10,41 | 10,27 | ||||
| Victories | 26253 | 55,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 78 | 57,78% | 399 | 59,20% |
| Defeats | 20271 | 43,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 56 | 41,48% | 264 | 39,17% |
| Draws | 480 | 1,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,74% | 11 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 15855 | 33,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 48 | 35,56% | 251 | 37,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53754 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 175 | 1,30 | 837 | 1,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,73 | 0,00 | 2,01 | 1,98 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 77685 | 1,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 304 | 2,25 | 1336 | 1,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.970,56 | 0,00 | 2.841,87 | 2.750,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 27961 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,10 | 196 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 30858 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 29 | 0,21 | 194 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 752,87 | 0,00 | 1.093,77 | 1.093,94 | ||||
| WN7 | 1596,96 | 0,00 | 1700,10 | 1662,29 | ||||
| WN8 | 2507,85 | 0,00 | 3133,94 | 2995,44 | ||||
| WN9 | 845,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47004 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,62 | |
| Victories | 26253 | 55,85% |
| Defeats | 20271 | 43,13% |
| Draws | 480 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 15855 | 33,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53754 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 77685 | 1,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.970,56 | |
| Capture points | 27961 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 30858 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 752,87 | |
| WN7 | 1596,96 | |
| WN8 | 2507,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 135 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,41 | |
| Victories | 78 | 57,78% |
| Defeats | 56 | 41,48% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,74% |
| Battles survived | 48 | 35,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 175 | 1,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 304 | 2,25 |
| Damage dealt | 2.841,87 | |
| Capture points | 14 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 29 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 1.093,77 | |
| WN7 | 1700,10 | |
| WN8 | 3133,94 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 674 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,27 | |
| Victories | 399 | 59,20% |
| Defeats | 264 | 39,17% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 251 | 37,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 837 | 1,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1336 | 1,98 |
| Damage dealt | 2.750,85 | |
| Capture points | 196 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 194 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 1.093,94 | |
| WN7 | 1662,29 | |
| WN8 | 2995,44 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 16 | 48,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 6,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 36,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.293,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 224 | 6,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 602,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 16 | 48,48% |
| Defeats | 15 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 2 | 6,06% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 36,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.293,94 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 224 | 6,79 |
| Experience | 602,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.544,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 354,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.544,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 354,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3728 | 0 | 3 | 79 | ||||
| Victories | 1960 | 52,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 33,33% | 36 | 45,57% |
| Defeats | 1761 | 47,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 66,67% | 43 | 54,43% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1670 | 44,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 33,33% | 30 | 37,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3619 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,67 | 68 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,76 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 1,39 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4748 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,67 | 73 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 2.309,32 | 0,00 | 2.652,00 | 2.544,33 | ||||
| Capture points | 6801 | 1,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 12,67 | 47 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 20808 | 5,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 11,67 | 325 | 4,11 |
| Experience | 847,24 | 0,00 | 765,33 | 843,10 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3728 | |
| Victories | 1960 | 52,58% |
| Defeats | 1761 | 47,24% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,19% |
| Battles survived | 1670 | 44,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3619 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4748 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 2.309,32 | |
| Capture points | 6801 | 1,82 |
| Defense points | 20808 | 5,58 |
| Experience | 847,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.652,00 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 12,67 |
| Defense points | 35 | 11,67 |
| Experience | 765,33 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 79 | |
| Victories | 36 | 45,57% |
| Defeats | 43 | 54,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 37,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 68 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 2.544,33 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 325 | 4,11 |
| Experience | 843,10 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 266 | 0 | 2 | 19 | ||||
| Victories | 85 | 31,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 100,00% | 11 | 57,89% |
| Defeats | 176 | 66,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 27,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 50,00% | 10 | 52,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 232 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 32 | 1,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 6,00 | 3,56 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 635 | 2,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 17 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 2.641,19 | 0,00 | 4.350,50 | 4.073,05 | ||||
| Capture points | 142 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 485 | 1,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 11,00 | 111 | 5,84 |
| Experience | 671,89 | 0,00 | 2.159,50 | 1.147,47 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 266 | |
| Victories | 85 | 31,95% |
| Defeats | 176 | 66,17% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,88% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 27,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 232 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 635 | 2,39 |
| Damage dealt | 2.641,19 | |
| Capture points | 142 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 485 | 1,82 |
| Experience | 671,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 3,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 6,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 4.350,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22 | 11,00 |
| Experience | 2.159,50 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Victories | 11 | 57,89% |
| Defeats | 8 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 52,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 1,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 4.073,05 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 111 | 5,84 |
| Experience | 1.147,47 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen