_Unck1ll_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4313791074
Ø Tier8,9211,0011,0010,51
Victories2347954,43%555,56%660,00%4256,76%
Defeats1906944,21%444,44%440,00%3243,24%
Draws5891,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1172727,19%333,33%330,00%2533,78%
Tanks destroyed443231,03121,33121,20811,09
Destruction ratio1,412,001,711,65
Tanks spotted638801,48192,11212,101041,41
Damage dealt2.164,894.880,224.540,703.361,09
Capture points169660,3900,0000,00170,23
Defense points214100,5000,0000,00100,14
Experience862,051.267,331.258,701.081,78
WN71505,631969,911889,731579,11
WN82310,945636,517295,584043,57
WN9843,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles43137
Ø Tier8,92
Victories2347954,43%
Defeats1906944,21%
Draws5891,37%
Battles survived1172727,19%
Tanks destroyed443231,03
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted638801,48
Damage dealt2.164,89
Capture points169660,39
Defense points214100,50
Experience862,05
WN71505,63
WN82310,94
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier11,00
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed121,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted192,11
Damage dealt4.880,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.267,33
WN71969,91
WN85636,51
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier11,00
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted212,10
Damage dealt4.540,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.258,70
WN71889,73
WN87295,58
Past 30 days
Battles74
Ø Tier10,51
Victories4256,76%
Defeats3243,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2533,78%
Tanks destroyed811,09
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted1041,41
Damage dealt3.361,09
Capture points170,23
Defense points100,14
Experience1.081,78
WN71579,11
WN84043,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories11445,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws187,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7529,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3031,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.110,530,000,000,00
Capture points6052,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5342,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience782,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories11445,24%
Defeats12047,62%
Draws187,14%
Battles survived7529,76%
Tanks destroyed1850,73
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted3031,20
Damage dealt2.110,53
Capture points6052,40
Defense points5342,12
Experience782,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories8156,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6343,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5437,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,980,000,000,00
Capture points1451,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4593,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience927,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories8156,25%
Defeats6343,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5437,50%
Tanks destroyed1190,83
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1230,85
Damage dealt1.495,98
Capture points1451,01
Defense points4593,19
Experience927,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1333000
Victories68751,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63347,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47835,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9430,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14561,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.668,440,000,000,00
Capture points23711,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points53944,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience751,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles1333
Victories68751,54%
Defeats63347,49%
Draws130,98%
Battles survived47835,86%
Tanks destroyed9430,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted14561,09
Damage dealt1.668,44
Capture points23711,78
Defense points53944,05
Experience751,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories9650,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9549,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6332,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3341,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.837,620,000,000,00
Capture points1290,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2741,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience772,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories9650,26%
Defeats9549,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6332,98%
Tanks destroyed1650,86
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted3341,75
Damage dealt1.837,62
Capture points1290,68
Defense points2741,43
Experience772,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (343)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81885,37978171856,58%2735,02
AMX 50 B102906,12887137354,92%2674,44
Super Conqueror102775,12909121553,91%2421,99
IS-7102352,27867117752,59%2096,86
Object 907 102663,7092997555,49%2421,68
Type 64 6517,8955794953,11%1349,12
LT-432 81038,8280791754,74%2185,53
STB-1102752,6793990557,79%2622,61
Object 277102901,3593789755,30%2841,23
WZ-111 model 5A102762,6389188054,09%2544,30
Object 430U102563,3388384954,06%2429,97
Panhard EBR 105101495,8280081152,65%1966,41
M54 Renegade 82084,57109080061,63%2805,49
T-34-856405,3936076544,84%578,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81903,6599875657,14%2664,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103051,2698956258,72%2815,20
Leopard Prototyp A92795,68101152356,60%3377,31
T-4481165,6172452252,30%1567,25
WZ-120-1G FT 81493,4981251053,14%1825,01
T-1091423,4765849046,73%1301,48
T-62A101673,0269448946,01%1331,37
Object 252U 81820,6997248859,02%2201,57
Concept 1B 92960,57116647560,63%3066,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102247,8579546952,03%2027,49
Object 260 103205,46101845560,22%2996,30
Vz. 55103482,43103641359,56%3243,01
T 55A 92450,52102240758,97%2820,14
Leopard 1102870,0284540652,96%2715,49
Object 140102190,0279939750,38%1872,11
E 5092532,7599738658,03%2852,17
Churchill III 5214,0033634947,85%238,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,0630033149,24%712,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65102989,0890932255,59%3042,65
FV4005 Stage II102164,8371431450,32%1825,38
T-5491595,0281629853,02%1742,57
T-100 LT101457,1683229551,53%2020,91
KV-26470,5438829347,44%620,92
Kranvagn103140,1694729054,14%3018,39
T110E5103060,0898829055,86%2870,73
IS-38989,6454428846,88%975,80
T803113746,38112028852,43%2855,66
60TP Lewandowskiego103147,4392128455,28%2704,69
AMX 67 Imbattable113683,87105928457,75%2977,16
Object 268 Version 4102946,5594827357,51%2607,62
T675380,4833927145,76%719,43
M48A5 Patton102736,0492226956,51%2657,51
Tortoise93028,63123225766,15%3420,37
Taschenratte114194,33126125259,92%3270,81
Strv S1 81480,5770225151,00%1688,75
T-44-100 81840,58100024555,92%2688,54
MBT-B 103302,9695624355,97%2729,62
Black Rock 113734,50109623954,81%3017,11
Škoda T 56 82328,00113923461,11%2834,47
Conqueror91821,5178923245,26%1599,74
FV215b 102961,1397823054,35%2740,17
Object 279 early 103213,43109923066,09%2480,56
T57 Heavy103162,7494422453,57%2759,86
Centurion Action X102680,0091322156,56%2538,06
VK 72.01 (K) 103592,33104821958,90%3000,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81388,6788220851,44%1895,38
XM69 Hacker113370,68104620654,37%2864,63
M-V-Y102951,72100820554,63%2504,50
T-437444,1636120442,65%470,21
Lorraine 40 t 81812,7690720457,35%2527,61
leKpz Borkenkäfer111620,4083220347,29%1730,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 103661,98111619660,20%2744,01
KR-1114076,00118519656,63%3242,66
K-91102848,8194319352,85%2766,93
Object 703 Version II 81922,89101719351,81%2379,14
IS7656,2351919046,32%725,09
STK-2113931,67114418957,67%3034,10
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101596,8478318852,13%2059,36
Object 43092079,1088717851,12%2240,51
ELC EVEN 90 8756,6371117855,62%1511,96
S-517548,3943617150,88%551,28
AMX 12 t6336,9440417151,46%839,75
UDES 15/16102795,2793916756,29%2671,50
Somua SM 81896,4298916755,09%2417,67
BZ-79114158,47112216353,37%2843,77
Lansen C 82203,50118615865,19%3630,81
SU-130PM 81998,3895815759,24%2553,36
TVP T 50/51102441,2585515355,56%2216,42
CS-63102728,2294214856,76%2516,64
FV217 Badger103036,89100114461,11%2591,03
AMX 50 10081661,6783913850,72%2048,85
AMX M4 mle. 5192474,18101613764,96%2606,35
AMX M4 mle. 54103597,80106013756,20%3704,12
T-345151,1121013643,38%161,41
SU-14-281084,5164813147,33%998,00
Stinger 103344,67102013158,02%2589,68
IS-3A 81777,60101012962,02%2283,50
Type 5 Heavy103042,4698012650,00%2456,98
Fauteur113570,90110912655,56%2724,29
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114016,90121512458,87%3140,46
Caernarvon81244,1779311957,14%1437,67
VK 168.01 (P) 81085,0472211351,33%1225,07
KV-15329,5227810846,30%500,33
E 50 Ausf. M102613,2186210751,40%2398,67
KV-856459,5943910547,62%570,62
PTZ-78113738,8698210450,96%2604,21
AMX 13 757572,3963210349,51%1175,68
XM551 Sheridan101651,9480310158,42%2164,61
AMX ELC bis5206,832239945,45%537,18
AE Phase I 92682,0711159963,64%3054,49
M41D 8921,367099945,45%1858,12
AMX 50 Foch B102870,839329860,20%2569,65
212A91607,797579752,58%1603,82
AMBT 81964,749889658,33%2640,81
Conqueror Gun Carriage101421,185819442,55%1111,98
Executor112908,039579457,45%2411,33
StuG III Ausf. G5249,932329148,35%404,23
Rinoceronte103053,1310089163,74%2799,20
Ho-Ri 3103037,819019060,00%2740,53
Gryphon 103275,8510848765,52%2844,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8960,138048659,30%2114,96
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92127,728668350,60%1935,86
DZT-159 92290,7810148165,43%2359,77
Maus102691,7110017856,41%2680,06
Cobra 92417,399847659,21%2685,51
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82200,0311527561,33%3455,20
BZ-176 81897,4511177569,33%2185,28
Strv 103B102633,648777463,51%2260,59
T-80479,582277437,84%21,67
FV230 Canopener102814,799817057,14%2273,51
FV4025 Contriver113412,4410447051,43%2315,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81739,678307052,86%2082,18
TS-5 81899,739817052,86%2145,46
CS-67 Szakal113139,2910666960,87%2801,85
Object 25791430,947706946,38%1362,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81398,5710986968,12%3314,12
DBV-152 102584,887536847,06%1769,36
Prototipo 6 82193,0610786555,38%2595,09
BZ-72-1 102446,828466553,85%1914,02
Ares 90102580,559166456,25%2194,80
Jagdpanzer IV6570,874876361,90%995,78
Object 261101349,686736349,21%1012,92
T-54 ltwt.91193,477116245,16%1834,99
Emil II93037,8811695868,97%3909,72
Type 59 81506,639585756,14%2179,21
Jagdpanther7924,195545745,61%1082,07
SDP wz 66 Grom 82041,569075745,61%2457,93
WZ-111 model 1-492551,1710135459,26%2923,09
AMX 50 12092641,289795360,38%3001,75
GSOR 1008 81901,238965356,60%2276,47
E 25 71467,158615250,00%2421,93
Prototipo Standard B92425,9610195154,90%2746,76
Projekt ION 82156,4510935162,75%2431,97
CS-52 LIS 81701,358285147,06%2019,20
Forest Spirit 81766,648075050,00%1738,43
Jagdpanzer E 100102634,299004864,58%2541,27
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81785,138714860,42%1964,48
113102521,049494763,83%2368,56
Type 71102482,498794755,32%1906,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81896,5410944652,17%2993,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII103179,969914654,35%2682,27
Rambo 92256,6710294658,70%2559,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91845,399734465,91%2413,60
E 100102530,238304450,00%2203,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102370,257374452,27%1798,13
T-284202,652224358,14%573,23
WZ-113G FT102626,778204344,19%1769,63
HWK 30 81176,917994353,49%2210,38
Durendal 103196,519404355,81%2555,81
BZT-70 103556,9510244252,38%2472,91
Indien-Panzer81754,229154153,66%2829,89
TS-54 81756,9310334160,98%2173,09
121B 102940,1010574165,85%3288,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6692699,2011164062,50%3272,16
T-70374,251894045,00%52,19
Gorilla113905,5510824055,00%2966,14
UDES 03 Alt 3 92364,2810024057,50%2496,48
T-22 medium 102033,538804052,50%1719,37
Jagdpanther II81689,137163946,15%1739,39
Ares 90 C112496,1310363964,10%2159,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482126,5511283871,05%3126,35
FV215b (183) 102387,847193842,11%1740,42
Manticore101234,877943860,53%1557,70
Black Prince7735,306843762,16%1076,18
T-60235,701233745,95%37,03
XM57 82104,959293748,65%2113,62
Type 6192506,8910403661,11%3012,83
Object 432U112930,449853652,78%2162,97
Coccodrillo 102736,8510693366,67%2361,39
E 75 TS 81491,097963336,36%1615,54
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92294,2410633363,64%2371,86
Miel 81728,799123351,52%2311,08
O-I6920,167473259,38%1763,13
IS-4102834,4710643262,50%2679,33
E 7592513,729523253,13%2594,44
M8A14200,381823234,38%248,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102401,008103138,71%1754,21
T92 HMC101265,776043145,16%927,62
M18 Hellcat6227,552353148,39%192,11
Panhard EBR 9091076,877603141,94%1558,02
Char Mle. 75 91516,138413154,84%2413,97
Type 59 First Warrior 81828,7110943164,52%2484,12
Wespe347,59802931,03%0,00
M53/M5591066,866642948,28%890,35
Matilda IV 5111,142252937,93%0,18
Buryan 92399,1410132951,72%1823,43
Concept No. 5102632,148592860,71%2106,67
WZ-111 model 6 82110,8610542857,14%2395,38
STA-181676,199482766,67%2593,29
ISU-152K 81557,597622748,15%1809,55
Leopard 120 Verbessert112875,078892759,26%2309,60
T77 81692,268172748,15%1984,45
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9751,935862733,33%746,86
43 M. Toldi III 319,921052657,69%227,75
Leox 92195,469682657,69%1807,89
P.44 Pantera81502,888322552,00%2336,73
Marder II3110,161502552,00%172,55
BZ-75102553,219052454,17%1891,94
AMX 13 57 71124,5010262458,33%2778,43
T110E4102945,969502356,52%2807,21
Kampfpanzer 67102344,188572250,00%2016,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 8185,953232222,73%0,00
E 77 92312,7111482171,43%2198,66
Type 63 81410,148472147,62%1536,94
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102397,487362133,33%1371,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 239,201612035,00%0,00
Tiger II81896,409782060,00%2299,03
Char Futur 4 92603,109342045,00%2709,68
GSOR 1010 FB 81677,309882070,00%2465,83
M5A1 Stuart423,051801936,84%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 82149,8411141968,42%2508,43
Churchill I5366,354871764,71%747,10
Caernarvon Action X 81645,009871752,94%2512,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81248,359741758,82%3056,84
Object 168 German 81292,066521631,25%1433,58
Kolohousenka15,80501526,67%0,00
T-463154,472181553,33%577,57
Ashbringer 103524,6711721566,67%2832,04
M10 RBFM 5170,472551533,33%46,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 8408,133841540,00%214,67
Vz. 68 Squall 8967,717021450,00%1807,64
Löwe 81413,219451450,00%1713,25
Vz. 63P113025,319561346,15%2330,06
E 65 Zwilling 81447,696081315,38%1072,07
Type T-345318,423841250,00%721,61
T56 GMC385,751211241,67%30,65
FV225 Collector 92422,9210051241,67%2097,19
Škoda T 27 81462,088051250,00%1816,93
FV4202 8990,427781266,67%1253,95
Chrysler K GF 81852,759171233,33%2619,45
T92 8966,4510771163,64%2123,91
LTTB81138,308661070,00%2393,25
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81694,408471050,00%1796,11
Cromwell B 61178,808831070,00%2565,12
Projet Louis 9943,207881060,00%1179,66
Nemesis 81718,009061060,00%2089,37
50TP prototyp 82322,001040944,44%3262,36
P.43 ter71579,441106966,67%3635,27
MS-1172,00163966,67%354,19
Type 91 Heavy3139,78209955,56%375,21
SU-76M487,22149933,33%1,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92880,111000933,33%2350,86
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92319,78911944,44%1937,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571276,38866875,00%2171,45
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92211,38917862,50%2338,23
Chieftain/T95 81534,631064862,50%2776,44
MT-2561134,50887837,50%4595,36
T-832 81192,00717837,50%1083,15
Object Kust 81785,00804850,00%1967,50
Brennos 81974,63882837,50%2510,34
SU-18299,14153757,14%481,87
Felice 92364,571057771,43%3175,57
AMX 13 10510896,86774757,14%995,46
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81384,86846757,14%1225,00
XM66F 81407,86760742,86%1156,35
T-34-85M 61139,86624728,57%2050,98
Panzerjäger I2133,33207683,33%538,88
CC-46 Pancernik 92040,83857650,00%1836,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68595,83646666,67%1057,16
Object 752 92491,001249650,00%2384,95
T-50-2 61072,3310356100,00%4178,73
Gonsalo 82454,001051650,00%2427,52
Charioteer Nomad 81949,67921633,33%2039,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,20120560,00%167,04
T1 Cunningham118,2068540,00%0,00
Renault FT129,206050,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro239,40121560,00%162,45
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92932,401309580,00%3427,00
Tiger-Maus 91877,8010995100,00%2010,73
Toro 92827,40976540,00%2717,67
Tetrarch 2217,40382560,00%1345,56
T-54 first prototype 81261,00637540,00%1211,65
FCM 50 t 81992,201166560,00%3220,19
Cromwell6322,50223425,00%368,70
Renault NC-31145,00151475,00%264,10
Type 95 Heavy4166,00245425,00%293,11
Jagdpanzer E 90 91936,00590425,00%1392,86
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91219,50873475,00%928,58
M47 Iron Arnie 81939,50715425,00%2285,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81442,25582425,00%1444,21
Bisonte C45 82102,251115450,00%2313,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II2144,33150366,67%697,39
Renault Otsu136,3378333,33%0,00
T1 HMC20,00125366,67%260,01
T-262117,002193100,00%641,14
LTG7719,67610333,33%1447,66
Object 274a 81693,33796333,33%1984,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61283,67708333,33%2374,37
Saryuda 91741,3310883100,00%1354,07
Matilda4152,50285250,00%228,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B279,509920,00%86,03
O-Ni71005,008552100,00%1167,42
T3 HMC253,002372100,00%263,55
SU-85B49,006920,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101559,0040520,00%737,75
BZ-58-2 93005,50911250,00%2568,09
FCM 36222,501582100,00%261,00
T 54D 9196,50478250,00%125,77
Object 590 92351,50895250,00%2471,84
Object 777 Version II 93828,00116720,00%4285,24
Patton the Tank 91733,0012362100,00%2201,91
Caliban 8451,5034020,00%173,70
MTLS-1G14 3321,00411250,00%1242,64
VK 75.01 (K) 8855,00646250,00%707,00
StuG IV 5166,00226250,00%223,85
TT-130M 92486,0012992100,00%2913,43
WZ-120G FT 92522,5013982100,00%2583,63
Strv fm/21142,003310,00%0,00
Leichttraktor162,002551100,00%296,76
T2 Medium Tank20,001910,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00910,00%0,00
SU-122A50,004110,00%0,00
KV-1S6159,0012810,00%0,00
K-2 81890,0013891100,00%2464,40
Object 283 91857,0013191100,00%2120,42
Kunze Panzer 92228,0053010,00%1564,12
T-34 shielded 5109,006771100,00%261,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8495,0036010,00%233,88
Jagdtiger Prototype 81858,0065110,00%1364,83
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9486,0032110,00%91,31
TBT 90,006021100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 5118,0014610,00%0,00
Bofors Tornvagn 82379,0077710,00%2973,05
T28 Concept 71199,0042310,00%1759,25
Chimera 81313,0010071100,00%1145,98
Excalibur 61792,0011281100,00%3480,93
BT-7 artillery 338,0013710,00%0,00
SFAC 105 8788,0014410,00%383,02
Sentinelle 91710,0050010,00%981,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-02
Left: 2024-11-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2024-10-31