_SHIKS_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55072030167
Ø Tier8,040,0010,009,75
Victories2889452,47%00,00%930,00%9053,89%
Defeats2543046,18%00,00%2170,00%7645,51%
Draws7481,36%00,00%00,00%10,60%
Battles survived1744831,68%00,00%310,00%4728,14%
Tanks destroyed579341,0500,00150,501450,87
Destruction ratio1,540,000,561,21
Tanks spotted507470,9200,00331,102191,31
Damage dealt1.488,030,001.467,031.709,69
Capture points637791,1600,0000,001060,63
Defense points270510,4900,0000,0060,04
Experience566,290,00482,93735,64
WN71305,200,00544,341124,00
WN81823,760,00964,281533,96
WN9711,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles55072
Ø Tier8,04
Victories2889452,47%
Defeats2543046,18%
Draws7481,36%
Battles survived1744831,68%
Tanks destroyed579341,05
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted507470,92
Damage dealt1.488,03
Capture points637791,16
Defense points270510,49
Experience566,29
WN71305,20
WN81823,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier10,00
Victories930,00%
Defeats2170,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived310,00%
Tanks destroyed150,50
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted331,10
Damage dealt1.467,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience482,93
WN7544,34
WN8964,28
Past 30 days
Battles167
Ø Tier9,75
Victories9053,89%
Defeats7645,51%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived4728,14%
Tanks destroyed1450,87
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2191,31
Damage dealt1.709,69
Capture points1060,63
Defense points60,04
Experience735,64
WN71124,00
WN81533,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories9939,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13754,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws145,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8132,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.431,520,000,000,00
Capture points2030,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3441,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience411,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories9939,60%
Defeats13754,80%
Draws145,60%
Battles survived8132,40%
Tanks destroyed1300,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1550,62
Damage dealt1.431,52
Capture points2030,81
Defense points3441,38
Experience411,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories10542,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13353,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2100,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,940,000,000,00
Capture points6752,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2741,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience458,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories10542,00%
Defeats13353,20%
Draws124,80%
Battles survived7530,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,76
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2100,84
Damage dealt1.282,94
Capture points6752,70
Defense points2741,10
Experience458,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories6755,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5343,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4738,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt786,980,000,000,00
Capture points370,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2251,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience435,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories6755,37%
Defeats5343,80%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4738,84%
Tanks destroyed1150,95
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted700,58
Damage dealt786,98
Capture points370,31
Defense points2251,86
Experience435,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1243000
Victories63951,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60448,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47738,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10330,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9140,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.425,170,000,000,00
Capture points18691,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points63455,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience578,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles1243
Victories63951,41%
Defeats60448,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived47738,37%
Tanks destroyed10330,83
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted9140,74
Damage dealt1.425,17
Capture points18691,50
Defense points63455,10
Experience578,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3740000
Victories196552,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats167744,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws982,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived137036,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32330,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30530,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,960,000,000,00
Capture points48211,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points65171,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience528,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles3740
Victories196552,54%
Defeats167744,84%
Draws982,62%
Battles survived137036,63%
Tanks destroyed32330,86
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted30530,82
Damage dealt1.323,96
Capture points48211,29
Defense points65171,74
Experience528,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1006000
Victories52251,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46946,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31030,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7700,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5570,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.919,160,000,000,00
Capture points4630,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5630,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience578,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1006
Victories52251,89%
Defeats46946,62%
Draws151,49%
Battles survived31030,82%
Tanks destroyed7700,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted5570,55
Damage dealt1.919,16
Capture points4630,46
Defense points5630,56
Experience578,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (402)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856750,82412298851,91%1335,85
AMX 13 9091008,30503132250,30%1667,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81998,92778118557,64%2803,64
M66793,64435110751,67%1313,75
T-44-100 81434,5060199452,01%2053,86
TVP T 50/51102597,4466588953,66%2379,19
STB-1102309,4264786453,36%2079,51
T2971034,8151486452,20%1333,33
Cromwell6899,1952568461,11%2289,49
Leopard 1102669,2470466053,33%2430,86
IS-381149,4449565052,77%1305,24
T-1091343,8250861250,00%1256,55
IS-7101804,0762759148,05%1432,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102544,1172357150,96%2233,08
Grille 15102692,2561656154,55%2320,87
G.W. Tiger (P)8865,0234554544,22%891,35
G.W. Tiger91164,2338453046,60%1067,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102491,1570152452,48%2468,16
T110E5102033,6062751745,07%1591,81
G.W. Panther7725,9832349947,70%831,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91975,0853148853,07%1790,79
T-5492027,5162547354,33%2522,75
Tiger II81143,6548845552,75%1366,64
Type 6191810,5256743950,57%1973,08
E 7591283,9951843451,84%1184,20
T25 Pilot Number 1 81432,4067041055,61%2184,11
Type 586579,2739140951,83%1138,95
M10391252,1963640849,26%1205,90
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92418,7376240755,28%2365,97
STA-181101,2751040556,54%1587,78
WZ-111 model 1-492353,1766339852,51%2701,06
Centurion Action X102347,3565139349,36%1969,02
Vz. 55102715,0370639050,26%2130,14
11081391,8856938456,25%1824,10
G.W. E 100101613,2449238247,64%1341,90
IS7488,1134437744,03%435,79
AMX 50 B102371,3969436851,36%2088,19
AMX 30 1er prototype92020,2363336654,37%2293,93
KV-481277,2454434850,00%1603,05
ISU-15281439,4248533751,04%1578,79
T328862,8947533544,78%819,09
AMX 13 105101639,2265832455,86%2126,27
AMX 50 12091542,5957131550,48%1440,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81346,6247031545,71%1326,43
WZ-12091633,6756531251,60%1859,38
T-4481422,4961829854,70%2203,26
ST-I91729,0160529658,45%1939,43
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101434,0865328451,06%1794,70
AMX 50 10081228,1949027950,90%1444,53
Object 70492387,8956027151,66%2250,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518979,4345326952,79%1010,54
M48A5 Patton102322,6877526850,75%2020,04
Tiger I7937,3547426553,21%1251,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91999,3660826454,17%2420,16
Emil II92153,2166026257,25%2373,62
DBV-152 102982,8075625662,89%2353,50
Conqueror92299,6571925556,08%2488,49
AMX M4 mle. 457930,6752124855,65%1321,72
Škoda T 5092484,6869224156,85%2906,36
AMX 30 B102516,2764424052,08%2514,37
Sturer Emil7852,4036223946,44%1053,79
Spähpanzer Ru 25191470,1557923352,36%2543,44
AMX 13 757454,0037923247,41%850,74
KV-15271,6523923250,00%397,67
CS-63102323,5773822751,10%2025,15
WZ-111 model 5A102318,9569422748,02%2019,84
FV380591375,3849922647,35%1241,24
Centurion Mk. I81478,7960722051,36%2425,50
SU-1527806,8837621849,54%1059,63
Centurion Mk. 7/192064,7167821553,49%2385,90
Leopard Prototyp A92354,6866820955,98%2636,23
T-34-281113,9751420742,03%1547,39
XM551 Sheridan101551,0255120751,21%1879,13
Object 43092224,2071220454,41%2233,37
IS-27969,2250520251,49%1329,74
AMX 50 Foch92261,2766020255,94%2391,40
LT-432 8881,7860020252,48%1725,26
Vz. 71 Tesák101317,8161019946,73%1523,76
UDES 0381448,7049519754,31%1700,47
Concept No. 5102047,2072419255,21%1634,21
T-1506764,8745318853,19%1348,09
TNH T Vz. 5192368,7176718755,08%2492,67
Panther II81467,6354718648,92%2056,10
ARL 446643,9451918548,11%1096,62
Ikv 90 Typ B71058,8543618551,35%1749,04
T-34-171049,7553618261,54%1966,20
Konštrukta T-34/10071073,6649918156,35%1972,51
Emil I81781,7666718162,98%2582,46
Kranvagn102498,5370517856,18%2093,84
E 5092169,0272817755,93%2357,33
Manticore101239,4655417343,93%1376,11
A-447694,6443817252,91%1145,67
T25/271149,8451917058,82%1951,23
FV4004 Conway92579,2268517054,12%2936,48
VK 36.01 (H)6592,9944016553,94%986,31
Hummel6437,1427416051,88%559,46
53TP Markowskiego81716,4559015851,90%2345,26
Strv 746871,9447415750,32%1974,53
A-436525,1740915750,96%1011,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507816,2842115651,92%969,90
T28 Prototype81647,2163715651,92%2064,10
E 100102067,8169415346,41%1589,67
AMX M4 mle. 54102272,2379815163,58%1901,06
Type 71102320,0576515050,00%1717,13
Strv 103B102530,5256014953,69%2008,10
KV-371029,6147814955,03%1415,30
T3092096,0463914857,43%1981,82
P.44 Pantera81704,3361714758,50%2493,14
BDR G1 B5420,1430914754,42%791,88
CS-5992294,2283014757,14%2631,20
Mäuschen92241,4163414651,37%2366,76
AMX 12 t6360,4635314550,34%887,68
Ares 90102253,7473114546,90%1758,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6705,0937314449,31%964,98
LTTB81000,3160714046,43%1970,97
Type 4 Chi-To6611,2635613742,34%1145,46
WZ-111-1G FT81664,7756913754,01%2209,78
Leo71046,1553113551,11%1899,72
TVP VTU Koncept81104,2453913552,59%1491,97
T1 Heavy5325,0130213548,89%510,44
WZ-132A91642,4380013554,81%2648,83
T-437992,1754013457,46%1824,55
Cobra 92225,4767813445,52%2143,04
WZ-132-1101350,0866113250,00%1530,21
Nashorn6663,4135313258,33%1164,39
WZ-111G FT92356,4269313051,54%2258,40
SU-1006585,4036312947,29%932,98
T-345362,1631112842,97%885,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81662,7356312852,34%2171,43
LTG7946,1053612453,23%2425,16
Object 26392295,3083912457,26%2397,86
Prototipo Standard B92574,7277712356,91%2971,05
T 55A 92023,7570812154,55%2349,21
Strv 103-092164,0454312060,00%2229,01
T110E4102153,0564512045,83%1619,15
Churchill VII6567,5039911948,74%907,06
AMX AC mle. 4881552,9264311949,58%1834,57
T-62A102566,0866611954,62%2736,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6852,7941311856,78%1727,77
M26 Pershing81373,0863311758,12%2009,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92184,6170211558,26%2455,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102434,2677911553,91%2050,87
Object 430 Version II92092,6461211451,75%2460,64
T-28463,1913511140,54%10,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102530,1369411145,95%1863,20
CS-5381559,6373611153,15%2474,28
Object 41681363,1768311145,95%1726,21
Super Conqueror102253,0671211155,86%1844,11
Object 430U102220,2390211158,56%2081,85
P.43 bis61101,8854610860,19%2806,71
BZ-75102549,7988010655,66%1971,52
Grille5413,7024410546,67%764,17
T-34-856900,4250710458,65%2100,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6692150,9589110355,34%2414,90
SU-10181759,6580710251,96%2271,38
T54E192491,3471810254,90%2825,48
T-54 ltwt.91674,0389910260,78%3226,62
P.43 ter71378,5569510158,42%2969,45
M18 Hellcat6920,5148110053,00%1791,24
Charioteer81569,3478510056,00%2056,37
HWK 1281006,1459010055,00%2008,04
Indien-Panzer81602,306979953,54%2332,79
FV230 Canopener102371,218399943,43%1703,34
Hotchkiss EBR7829,465609658,33%2067,58
IS-3-II92267,319359657,29%2517,02
T2881697,955729548,42%1998,55
M46 Patton92097,539189558,95%2357,39
T4991378,846279459,57%2335,10
Caernarvon81617,096939365,59%2395,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505399,552649346,24%764,64
VK 30.02 (M)61153,265819156,04%2748,47
VK 30.01 (H)5365,883169043,33%768,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,902539044,44%723,19
MT-256601,314529053,33%2292,13
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792117,969189064,44%2176,25
UDES 1692495,9210098961,80%3202,39
M10 Wolverine5764,274928965,17%2222,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5321,302998852,27%790,48
Škoda T 256830,504438848,86%1920,36
SU-855364,792738749,43%674,64
FV4005 Stage II101747,054968743,68%1258,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7705,943838644,19%983,87
Panther71464,507278658,14%3034,94
AMX M4 mle. 5192322,537698656,98%2415,47
Object 252U 81737,487008653,49%1999,58
Comet71118,385898459,52%2402,41
Jagdtiger92149,087128450,00%1906,18
Object 140102319,986868446,43%1993,02
Churchill I5409,543828256,10%828,87
CS-4471450,095758155,56%2391,09
T2071539,287148065,00%3353,00
113102172,387888053,75%2026,62
Škoda T 245477,333327946,84%1373,21
AMX 65 t81364,035687850,00%1656,43
M41 Walker Bulldog81034,087557857,69%2141,64
Black Prince7996,215487656,58%1530,04
AE Phase I 92119,206967650,00%2115,12
K-91102397,577117549,33%2140,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza92310,198847363,01%2578,02
TNH 105/100081549,518077353,42%2129,92
WZ-13281218,076947354,79%2275,92
Ferdinand81670,328177263,89%1886,89
FV2078917,394797248,61%1002,69
VK 100.01 (P)81643,397437254,17%2284,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7929,394307152,11%1436,93
M-VI-Y91841,907137153,52%1802,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81529,996297153,52%2141,75
UDES 14 Alt 581937,178187058,57%2826,67
B14210,712566858,82%565,34
SU-85B4274,372076747,76%567,50
Achilles6955,335376759,70%2057,95
M2 Medium Tank3118,271406442,19%204,23
KV-261156,926366357,14%2281,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481915,529706259,68%2590,27
Durchbruchswagen 2494,811466232,26%3,10
Type 1 Chi-He4154,262046147,54%280,58
T9592423,388596162,30%2287,52
Bishop5588,612976152,46%1270,33
AMX ELC bis5187,592996149,18%469,14
IS-M81956,628906152,46%2766,50
S-517950,276896051,67%1147,47
IS-4102283,597335954,24%1906,71
M36 Jackson61505,735825954,24%3681,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4184,901835942,37%359,82
Object 268102296,796725853,45%1629,57
IS-2-II81789,919775862,07%2568,23
Type 64 6911,975295843,10%2635,09
UDES 15/16102255,467225650,00%1821,27
M40/M438866,484645650,00%781,93
T25 AT71669,936735655,36%2634,60
T-100 LT101504,277135657,14%1980,75
Strv m/425624,554485565,45%2294,73
Object 70592465,5911155474,07%3243,18
Ikv 1035391,363025350,94%871,95
VK 30.02 (D)71300,486455263,46%2718,64
Panhard AMD 178B6484,674255261,54%1428,06
XM69 Hacker112691,718735246,15%1864,65
WZ-13171056,887865143,14%2583,59
Carro d'assalto P.8871527,727765062,00%2507,81
AMX AC mle. 4671048,425805054,00%1539,67
FV3046658,423185044,00%977,40
Rinoceronte102501,417194953,06%2103,48
M5A1 Stuart4220,122354946,94%651,53
T-34-2G FT71447,227314961,22%2511,93
T6981837,187534946,94%2905,30
T2 Medium Tank250,581214850,00%82,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 102726,467634856,25%2090,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102185,356564654,35%1560,54
StuG IV 5359,622774555,56%906,67
Marder 38T4279,982294452,27%590,91
Kunze Panzer 92367,648074459,09%2592,41
WZ-131G FT61190,285164365,12%2502,90
T57 Heavy102513,817674360,47%2334,26
AMX 50 Foch B102044,816094351,16%1459,95
BT-7446,241184250,00%103,83
T-46385,071144131,71%85,47
M4A1 Sherman5674,784294060,00%2132,30
AMX 404209,482214045,00%710,72
M3 Lee466,401384055,00%143,19
E 50 Ausf. M102477,737024052,50%2528,92
M-II-Y71796,336974052,50%2935,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6981,465463964,10%2333,89
T28 Concept 7969,034453852,63%1318,33
A-205163,952233754,05%441,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,811283735,14%121,03
Type 4 Ju-To71265,847323748,65%1519,99
Challenger71572,148233745,95%2664,62
SU-130PM 81542,737193754,05%1831,52
Wespe3145,221363644,44%373,28
VK 30.01 (D)61037,566063655,56%2436,30
VK 30.01 (P)61282,716493562,86%2458,61
B.U.G.I.61149,627813470,59%2381,76
T404594,793813450,00%1737,57
LHMTV8633,214713447,06%949,97
Type 5781562,857053363,64%1987,40
116-F3 102272,767643366,67%1886,07
D23179,311733237,50%516,58
VK 28.016968,568033259,38%4312,37
Object 268 Version 4102471,226583250,00%1736,62
M-III-Y81763,039553262,50%2453,55
Leopard 120 Verbessert112724,568703259,38%2090,68
Jagdpanzer IV61096,905243154,84%2238,56
Type 6891597,486923141,94%1150,53
Spähpanzer SP I C7982,006133154,84%2104,39
25TP KSUST II5404,233993040,00%771,73
Tiger (P)71440,078533080,00%2390,41
Object 277102717,078593063,33%2659,02
Sav m/434345,002952962,07%969,35
59-166964,348742965,52%3711,79
Object 260 102237,867752846,43%1719,69
SU-76M4194,851412737,04%301,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,191552646,15%303,14
CS-67 Szakal112201,698492657,69%1536,99
BZ-16681381,547392650,00%1587,10
FV217 Badger102308,088182665,38%1771,94
T71 CMCD71137,428552657,69%3484,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81524,775862638,46%1868,51
P.435733,885652462,50%2721,31
45TP Habicha71533,258962462,50%2555,78
Jagdpanther71428,706602347,83%2010,98
Marder II3227,741872352,17%622,10
BZ-79112543,787712339,13%1324,58
ST vz. 394172,412322259,09%467,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,141482245,45%183,03
Lago4531,435942176,19%2409,79
Pawlack Tank61537,196172152,38%3121,30
Covenanter5224,452062040,00%473,38
60G FT51086,405182065,00%3112,49
40TP Habicha61076,687871963,16%2812,28
Maus101754,746291947,37%1166,29
SU-100M171476,848521963,16%2824,07
Vz. 44-171755,2210621877,78%2751,45
BT-2245,761211770,59%261,23
T-26248,00841747,06%56,35
Archer5574,764031741,18%1214,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)236,18831741,18%34,37
GSR 3301 Setter7843,417191758,82%2205,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3213,192061643,75%575,81
AMX 383115,382231675,00%391,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,001111546,67%240,83
Type T-345364,073701546,67%895,39
T110E3102788,136741553,33%1923,55
Chi-Ni292,64931414,29%222,99
M2 Light247,211421457,14%152,49
SMV CC-6781196,717501464,29%1391,17
T1 Cunningham154,62881346,15%104,11
Valentine3358,693271346,15%1298,63
M-V-Y102854,546081346,15%2448,69
Chimera 81725,156841346,15%1983,42
Super Hellcat 71268,778051369,23%2144,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3299,422951258,33%1206,07
Cruiser Mk. II2248,922271241,67%1078,27
ST-II103125,506811216,67%2542,20
AS-XX 40 t111644,757821241,67%1236,74
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81646,175711225,00%1765,00
LT vz. 38391,451741172,73%348,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,001231145,45%83,01
10TP3127,821681136,36%219,46
Ikv 723203,002261172,73%645,53
T376907,006841163,64%2965,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII102398,366341127,27%1682,17
FV601 Saladin81683,739591163,64%2487,81
Char Futur 4 92084,186351163,64%1994,48
Strv m/40L3245,602581040,00%810,89
MS-1133,00581020,00%0,00
14TP4222,22416966,67%889,97
M10 RBFM 5889,22526966,67%2324,71
Renault FT 75 BS282,63106850,00%299,59
7TP2188,50137812,50%483,28
Leichttraktor121,5035812,50%0,00
Panzerjäger I2113,50154837,50%188,23
AT-12100,88141862,50%337,25
Object 705A101660,50549862,50%1411,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6896,63786862,50%1854,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,7187728,57%144,99
D12116,71168742,86%306,14
T3 HMC212,29120785,71%261,00
SU-76G FT4339,293467100,00%791,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102334,71466742,86%1558,83
GSOR the TANK 91095,14525742,86%731,42
Renault Otsu135,1774650,00%71,62
TS-60 91634,33574666,67%1630,29
Patton the Tank 92461,00902650,00%3432,17
Renault FT148,208850,00%13,71
Pz.Kpfw. II212,60131580,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422164,00165560,00%661,22
StuG III Ausf. B473,80159560,00%186,52
LT vz. 35289,75146450,00%250,26
Strv m/382254,25328450,00%1186,64
M14/412148,75187450,00%387,80
Hotchkiss H35295,00182475,00%465,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,50103450,00%136,23
KR-1113300,001048450,00%2322,84
Fiat 30001129,67152333,33%416,41
Type 5 Heavy101932,67759366,67%1205,57
Cruiser Mk. III345,006530,00%1,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6917,67531333,33%1444,00
T-127 3315,67475366,67%1253,88
TOG II* 6365,33251366,67%568,43
SU-100Y 6668,67315333,33%892,23
T-34-85M 6706,00352333,33%946,73
Lorraine 40 t 81075,33395333,33%863,43
Cruiser Mk. I1487,50428250,00%3825,06
Tetrarch 250,00112250,00%89,05
Excalibur 6866,507112100,00%1356,66
Kolohousenka1186,004391100,00%1069,13
Strv fm/211175,003551100,00%1058,68
4TP191,001771100,00%439,86
Renault NC-3110,00721100,00%261,00
121103131,0012031100,00%3098,21
SDP 57 Gowika7859,004011100,00%1166,81
WZ-113G FT105089,007691100,00%4292,71
Object 283 92950,0010381100,00%3936,51
T-29 3217,009110,00%462,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6979,007061100,00%3557,85
Valentine II 4234,003791100,00%882,29
Löwe 81391,007901100,00%1995,54
AMX ELC 901 6615,006021100,00%1874,20
T-54 first prototype 81219,009411100,00%1692,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 216,0010610,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 342,002591100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3189,004461100,00%955,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2015-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2016-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-22
Left: 2017-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-13
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2015-03-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-12
Left: 2018-05-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-30
Left: 2018-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-03
Left: 2016-06-17