| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KR-1 | 11 | 1754,61 | 809 | 404 | 43,81% | 968,94 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 616,83 | 619 | 300 | 45,33% | 664,48 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 540,29 | 425 | 271 | 51,29% | 782,90 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1140,68 | 622 | 224 | 47,32% | 664,53 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1410,71 | 740 | 222 | 51,35% | 1115,58 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1130,63 | 680 | 194 | 47,42% | 735,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 247,53 | 210 | 166 | 45,78% | 508,81 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1209,22 | 728 | 165 | 46,67% | 737,51 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 510,82 | 456 | 157 | 40,13% | 475,17 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1872,13 | 844 | 130 | 49,23% | 1011,20 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 394,35 | 287 | 124 | 45,16% | 445,72 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1610,31 | 773 | 121 | 46,28% | 1046,30 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1385,91 | 666 | 114 | 35,96% | 900,95 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1775,73 | 733 | 113 | 42,48% | 937,78 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1603,40 | 795 | 109 | 45,87% | 1063,44 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1455,72 | 775 | 109 | 48,62% | 1054,83 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1218,99 | 692 | 103 | 47,57% | 874,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1161,20 | 631 | 103 | 44,66% | 716,59 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1338,89 | 717 | 100 | 39,00% | 913,99 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1080,18 | 716 | 99 | 40,40% | 1012,07 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 554,00 | 573 | 95 | 37,89% | 750,17 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 447,63 | 539 | 94 | 37,23% | 587,82 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1468,35 | 813 | 93 | 52,69% | 1342,92 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 691,69 | 626 | 88 | 54,55% | 625,89 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1266,80 | 772 | 88 | 51,14% | 1115,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 119,86 | 191 | 85 | 38,82% | 346,19 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 413,19 | 365 | 81 | 40,74% | 298,18 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1002,04 | 584 | 81 | 45,68% | 847,73 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1104,37 | 712 | 78 | 43,59% | 1048,10 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 658,42 | 544 | 76 | 48,68% | 618,37 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1138,35 | 699 | 75 | 41,33% | 1158,33 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 347,40 | 481 | 75 | 46,67% | 781,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 128,54 | 190 | 72 | 50,00% | 322,32 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 971,40 | 615 | 72 | 48,61% | 706,98 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1381,36 | 763 | 72 | 52,78% | 1178,86 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 856,86 | 658 | 70 | 48,57% | 1158,76 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 198,85 | 274 | 65 | 38,46% | 119,30 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 901,76 | 672 | 63 | 52,38% | 994,85 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 428,98 | 492 | 63 | 44,44% | 692,05 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1154,17 | 616 | 58 | 46,55% | 836,17 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1311,46 | 701 | 56 | 30,36% | 1480,97 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 221,30 | 317 | 56 | 50,00% | 421,99 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1421,00 | 761 | 56 | 51,79% | 1335,63 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1688,00 | 797 | 55 | 40,00% | 1407,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1535,83 | 826 | 53 | 47,17% | 1250,76 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 567,89 | 534 | 53 | 47,17% | 990,57 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 349,96 | 518 | 52 | 48,08% | 414,15 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1264,06 | 754 | 50 | 46,00% | 1445,83 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 444,89 | 430 | 44 | 45,45% | 460,60 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1584,39 | 821 | 44 | 52,27% | 1155,04 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 51,58 | 175 | 40 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 132,98 | 250 | 40 | 42,50% | 357,17 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 264,50 | 256 | 40 | 37,50% | 303,94 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1135,30 | 834 | 40 | 65,00% | 1269,23 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 91,38 | 147 | 39 | 46,15% | 73,94 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 155,58 | 251 | 38 | 47,37% | 552,56 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1041,03 | 796 | 37 | 62,16% | 1402,07 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1117,97 | 708 | 35 | 57,14% | 778,59 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 684,48 | 543 | 33 | 48,48% | 1016,16 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 201,06 | 193 | 31 | 35,48% | 161,02 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 873,10 | 641 | 31 | 54,84% | 713,66 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 498,93 | 470 | 30 | 46,67% | 551,14 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 947,57 | 734 | 30 | 56,67% | 1230,20 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 151,87 | 159 | 30 | 40,00% | 133,07 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1468,72 | 684 | 29 | 44,83% | 806,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 125,41 | 254 | 29 | 55,17% | 393,15 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1045,04 | 600 | 25 | 28,00% | 728,93 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1375,91 | 616 | 23 | 30,43% | 1103,64 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 784,55 | 683 | 22 | 50,00% | 1518,68 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 698,82 | 603 | 22 | 59,09% | 1148,67 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 67,82 | 122 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 627,43 | 484 | 21 | 33,33% | 635,21 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 642,86 | 604 | 21 | 42,86% | 563,96 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 393,80 | 420 | 20 | 40,00% | 239,92 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 241,60 | 357 | 20 | 25,00% | 360,04 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1732,00 | 815 | 19 | 47,37% | 972,58 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 906,74 | 681 | 19 | 42,11% | 1333,94 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 371,00 | 497 | 19 | 57,89% | 828,12 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 96,06 | 172 | 18 | 50,00% | 94,99 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 754,24 | 627 | 17 | 35,29% | 289,95 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 115,94 | 119 | 16 | 31,25% | 0,85 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 697,56 | 515 | 16 | 56,25% | 1933,00 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 606,00 | 586 | 16 | 56,25% | 474,69 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 186,27 | 267 | 15 | 60,00% | 570,81 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 279,47 | 291 | 15 | 26,67% | 514,53 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 136,50 | 203 | 14 | 35,71% | 314,67 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 100,07 | 108 | 14 | 35,71% | 4,30 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 121,07 | 201 | 14 | 50,00% | 238,50 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 932,21 | 648 | 14 | 35,71% | 683,35 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 164,77 | 331 | 13 | 53,85% | 651,19 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1170,69 | 521 | 13 | 23,08% | 564,62 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 403,08 | 408 | 13 | 38,46% | 269,15 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 251,08 | 254 | 12 | 66,67% | 767,13 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 332,42 | 456 | 12 | 50,00% | 782,10 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 136,00 | 211 | 11 | 54,55% | 360,64 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 51,50 | 150 | 10 | 50,00% | 84,91 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 109,70 | 123 | 10 | 20,00% | 96,20 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1534,20 | 677 | 10 | 50,00% | 1012,51 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 31,56 | 126 | 9 | 77,78% | 261,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 59,89 | 160 | 9 | 55,56% | 130,63 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 700,33 | 485 | 9 | 11,11% | 560,03 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 95,56 | 151 | 9 | 44,44% | 61,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 14,22 | 109 | 9 | 55,56% | 163,24 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1294,33 | 693 | 9 | 44,44% | 935,57 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 766,13 | 717 | 8 | 62,50% | 845,22 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 924,38 | 742 | 8 | 50,00% | 984,79 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1032,00 | 538 | 8 | 25,00% | 423,73 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 404,00 | 359 | 7 | 28,57% | 809,37 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 185,14 | 180 | 7 | 85,71% | 640,28 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 582,29 | 808 | 7 | 85,71% | 1260,57 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 252,14 | 117 | 7 | 0,00% | 349,20 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 200,14 | 312 | 7 | 42,86% | 567,84 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 186,83 | 279 | 6 | 100,00% | 732,58 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 77,50 | 171 | 6 | 66,67% | 358,24 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 8,00 | 73 | 6 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 70,20 | 149 | 5 | 60,00% | 296,11 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 0,00 | 103 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90,40 | 177 | 5 | 20,00% | 95,65 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 498,80 | 519 | 5 | 60,00% | 815,51 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 211,00 | 136 | 5 | 0,00% | 206,63 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 193,00 | 178 | 4 | 100,00% | 523,94 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1081,50 | 434 | 4 | 0,00% | 632,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 394,33 | 426 | 3 | 100,00% | 1745,59 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 39,67 | 88 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 28,67 | 153 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0,00 | 145 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 230,67 | 209 | 3 | 66,67% | 1076,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 111,00 | 374 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1036,33 | 414 | 3 | 0,00% | 773,70 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 0,00 | 132 | 2 | 50,00% | 103,72 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 71,50 | 129 | 2 | 50,00% | 159,65 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57,50 | 93 | 2 | 50,00% | 154,76 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 32,00 | 77 | 2 | 50,00% | 105,41 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 22,00 | 50 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 39,50 | 60 | 2 | 50,00% | 73,82 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 179,00 | 309 | 2 | 50,00% | 156,69 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 575,50 | 603 | 2 | 50,00% | 517,08 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 403,00 | 244 | 2 | 0,00% | 816,75 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 708,00 | 844 | 2 | 100,00% | 873,40 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 420,50 | 652 | 2 | 100,00% | 463,72 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 0,00 | 132 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 49,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 279,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 8,53 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 236,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 87,92 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 560,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 786,37 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 578,00 | 305 | 1 | 0,00% | 332,33 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 963,00 | 423 | 1 | 0,00% | 645,71 |
_PhAnToM_2007_UA_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6686 | 50 | 216 | 871 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,80 | 9,10 | 8,84 | 8,68 | ||||
| Victories | 3061 | 45,78% | 21 | 42,00% | 96 | 44,44% | 408 | 46,84% |
| Defeats | 3525 | 52,72% | 29 | 58,00% | 118 | 54,63% | 443 | 50,86% |
| Draws | 100 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,93% | 20 | 2,30% |
| Battles survived | 962 | 14,39% | 8 | 16,00% | 32 | 14,81% | 121 | 13,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3434 | 0,51 | 26 | 0,52 | 125 | 0,58 | 521 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,62 | 0,68 | 0,69 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6407 | 0,96 | 35 | 0,70 | 168 | 0,78 | 857 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 928,84 | 1.219,56 | 1.115,85 | 1.183,86 | ||||
| Capture points | 1708 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,06 | 263 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 726 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 61 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 580,66 | 644,18 | 654,03 | 702,96 | ||||
| WN7 | 720,83 | 618,85 | 680,26 | 795,72 | ||||
| WN8 | 837,07 | 801,37 | 850,13 | 999,80 | ||||
| WN9 | 431,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6686 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,80 | |
| Victories | 3061 | 45,78% |
| Defeats | 3525 | 52,72% |
| Draws | 100 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 962 | 14,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3434 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6407 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 928,84 | |
| Capture points | 1708 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 726 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 580,66 | |
| WN7 | 720,83 | |
| WN8 | 837,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,10 | |
| Victories | 21 | 42,00% |
| Defeats | 29 | 58,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 16,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.219,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 644,18 | |
| WN7 | 618,85 | |
| WN8 | 801,37 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 216 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,84 | |
| Victories | 96 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 118 | 54,63% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 14,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 125 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 168 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.115,85 | |
| Capture points | 13 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 654,03 | |
| WN7 | 680,26 | |
| WN8 | 850,13 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 871 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,68 | |
| Victories | 408 | 46,84% |
| Defeats | 443 | 50,86% |
| Draws | 20 | 2,30% |
| Battles survived | 121 | 13,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 521 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 857 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.183,86 | |
| Capture points | 263 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 61 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 702,96 | |
| WN7 | 795,72 | |
| WN8 | 999,80 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 524,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 540,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 524,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 540,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen