_HELLBOY___

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4182607662
Ø Tier8,280,009,149,31
Victories2245653,69%00,00%571,43%36955,74%
Defeats1877444,89%00,00%228,57%28543,05%
Draws5961,42%00,00%00,00%81,21%
Battles survived1221029,19%00,00%457,14%17626,59%
Tanks destroyed406730,9700,00101,436040,91
Destruction ratio1,370,003,331,24
Tanks spotted491881,1800,00121,7112391,87
Damage dealt1.630,230,002.561,291.929,95
Capture points435421,0400,00497,003390,51
Defense points204080,4900,0000,001060,16
Experience709,050,001.187,00924,90
WN71340,950,001884,211361,62
WN81898,430,005818,722095,32
WN9716,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles41826
Ø Tier8,28
Victories2245653,69%
Defeats1877444,89%
Draws5961,42%
Battles survived1221029,19%
Tanks destroyed406730,97
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted491881,18
Damage dealt1.630,23
Capture points435421,04
Defense points204080,49
Experience709,05
WN71340,95
WN81898,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,14
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed101,43
Destruction ratio3,33
Tanks spotted121,71
Damage dealt2.561,29
Capture points497,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.187,00
WN71884,21
WN85818,72
Past 30 days
Battles662
Ø Tier9,31
Victories36955,74%
Defeats28543,05%
Draws81,21%
Battles survived17626,59%
Tanks destroyed6040,91
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted12391,87
Damage dealt1.929,95
Capture points3390,51
Defense points1060,16
Experience924,90
WN71361,62
WN82095,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles326000
Victories18155,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13742,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13039,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,600,000,000,00
Capture points3751,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1920,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience755,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles326
Victories18155,52%
Defeats13742,02%
Draws82,45%
Battles survived13039,88%
Tanks destroyed1620,50
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1500,46
Damage dealt1.500,60
Capture points3751,15
Defense points1920,59
Experience755,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points101,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience645,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt711,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points101,11
Experience645,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt289,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt289,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3177,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.431,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories820,00%
Defeats3177,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived820,00%
Tanks destroyed200,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted260,65
Damage dealt1.431,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,50
Experience322,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles704000
Victories40757,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29742,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29041,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5000,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5330,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,130,000,000,00
Capture points8891,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19382,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience873,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles704
Victories40757,81%
Defeats29742,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29041,19%
Tanks destroyed5000,71
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted5330,76
Damage dealt1.284,13
Capture points8891,26
Defense points19382,75
Experience873,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1318000
Victories74956,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55041,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48937,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7490,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10080,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,640,000,000,00
Capture points17001,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15581,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience759,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1318
Victories74956,83%
Defeats55041,73%
Draws191,44%
Battles survived48937,10%
Tanks destroyed7490,57
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted10080,76
Damage dealt1.345,64
Capture points17001,29
Defense points15581,18
Experience759,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories5644,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6955,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3225,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,440,000,000,00
Capture points330,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience630,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories5644,80%
Defeats6955,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3225,60%
Tanks destroyed690,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted990,79
Damage dealt1.631,44
Capture points330,26
Defense points10,01
Experience630,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (412)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T57 Heavy102310,39736144456,09%2083,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102391,76705131053,59%2161,98
T110E5102161,70748110954,73%1942,91
E 25 71113,95697102554,15%1807,09
T92 HMC101596,6354998751,57%1549,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81099,2962795754,13%1469,41
M48A5 Patton102096,4075895255,99%1922,97
ELC EVEN 90 8645,4876884954,53%1250,27
IS-6 81697,7590275657,28%2279,73
M10391615,1667364252,34%1710,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81834,1695661259,31%2378,95
M40/M4381575,2950360546,28%1970,18
FV4005 Stage II102256,0073659755,28%1896,14
T3091701,3647257751,82%1621,99
AMX 13 909999,2964152849,05%1519,03
T25 AT7856,3236951651,55%1218,96
M18 Hellcat6759,1942651353,02%1435,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102490,1480349852,81%2437,41
T110E4102404,8767647949,90%1998,37
T2971072,5546645552,97%1557,31
SU-130PM 81874,3882443452,53%1954,61
AMX 12 t6384,1235643352,19%969,42
T54E191644,6271038853,35%1671,16
M127997,2246735345,33%1298,46
M415944,9735634452,91%1872,55
T3281271,4751234250,88%1686,06
T71 DA7845,1058733653,27%2018,74
T28 Prototype81445,2551731151,45%1722,09
E 5092253,4388829353,58%2467,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 81220,3176129047,93%1701,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81473,7283228851,74%1781,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071018,3436328551,58%1323,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6578,9844527552,00%1128,26
T6981160,7368327556,73%1568,95
M66671,2344926946,84%945,78
AMX AC mle. 4881195,1151126852,61%1370,85
T3 HMC2292,8933626258,02%1669,66
M10 Wolverine5393,1625725850,78%837,22
M36 Jackson6634,4531124551,84%1081,33
Kranvagn102560,6185624255,79%2346,55
AMX AC mle. 467891,9336624254,13%1282,15
Turtle Mk. I 81868,9495923752,32%2010,56
E 100102431,4784523663,14%2260,33
M26 Pershing8939,8551523557,87%1242,61
FV4004 Conway92319,3191423357,94%2601,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81643,0876822751,98%1779,13
T207781,4140522552,89%1209,08
AMX 50 Foch91647,9374021553,02%1493,38
leKpz Borkenkäfer111962,7592820347,78%2152,24
M46 Patton91539,1068119951,76%1632,38
SPHT 92754,26105419256,77%2286,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181237,4148419149,21%1561,40
Jagdpanzer E 90 92420,9089118956,08%2231,54
E 7591842,5785218452,72%1838,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101508,2185618053,33%1885,07
Emil II92014,7896817964,25%2183,79
M5 Stuart4185,5327717953,63%431,04
M4A1 Sherman5305,5125917750,85%682,52
Tiger II81467,3679617549,14%1767,31
M2 Medium Tank3223,1524116957,99%909,18
Object 252U Defender 81680,1494816858,33%2133,78
Lorraine 40 t 81662,7382616854,17%2214,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91903,2385316253,70%2088,86
Conqueror92291,8897615961,01%2668,35
M24 Chaffee5398,5839215647,44%1353,14
ARL V396674,0544315656,41%1423,27
T9592366,3895615461,69%2337,27
AMX 13 105101371,8680615352,29%1668,72
Object 70592478,04106815367,32%2825,36
T-1092336,4697315256,58%2770,51
Škoda T 56 81959,4096715152,32%1967,68
Manticore101466,0397515167,55%2036,49
Vz. 55102957,0098415060,67%2532,75
Object 277102599,9384715050,00%2295,72
Charioteer81487,7576614751,70%1783,46
Panther II81415,8271614048,57%2033,24
SU-10181566,5977413850,72%1958,60
BZ-79113623,12110013858,70%2771,36
AMX 50 Foch B102587,4869013853,62%2320,67
M3 Lee4179,5719713349,62%504,48
Object 705A102615,9385513349,62%2406,95
E 50 Ausf. M102387,3388213260,61%2185,13
Ares 90 C113081,88100313253,03%2480,38
AMX 13 757480,4658413148,85%901,04
FCM 50 t 81431,7079613149,62%1847,44
Object 26392135,7287113060,77%2280,87
T25/271009,7961112958,14%1709,81
GSOR 1008 82020,3692112953,49%2370,15
M7 Priest3360,9421712748,82%1104,58
Churchill I5474,5031012338,21%893,25
Maus102515,1386912347,15%2142,29
DBV-152 102981,9888112062,50%2144,49
Object 268 Version 4102978,3093611763,25%2532,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8867,1671811757,26%1612,09
Spähpanzer Ru 2519931,3482911654,31%1343,52
Type 4 Heavy91649,6077111351,33%1623,36
AMX M4 mle. 54103102,6696110953,21%2567,02
Tiger I71121,3276110651,89%1431,89
T404220,2319010648,11%419,05
BZ-6891843,0990410459,62%1823,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102778,6884710457,69%2142,89
XM57 82042,2296510360,19%2082,43
Taschenratte113710,54120810260,78%2840,73
IS-381414,1491510069,00%1867,86
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92274,8892010054,00%2121,73
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92680,4610239954,55%2510,13
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9810,368189655,21%1227,94
Emil I81808,429669263,04%2686,79
Durendal 102807,509239258,70%2316,64
T216295,533399046,67%620,59
Jagdtiger92365,819018955,06%2189,11
T110E3102543,718038953,93%1975,00
WZ-120G FT 92664,6610568965,17%2367,18
M75230,092648853,41%779,81
53TP Markowskiego81277,707528750,57%1335,88
Kampfpanzer 67102576,669128754,02%2037,72
ISU-122-2 81669,248358551,76%1717,10
Caliban 81277,187208543,53%1331,05
AMX 50 B102944,469598359,04%2598,94
Ho-Ri 3103146,828438346,99%2392,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82064,809498362,65%2332,18
Challenger71305,028338264,63%2268,91
T2881914,259538058,75%2528,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6691927,049387864,10%2063,51
T 55A 91911,587707857,69%2029,29
Strv 103-092357,138617754,55%2495,39
Rinoceronte102082,278637467,57%1741,18
T77 81828,699207452,70%2310,15
Jagdtiger Prototype 82045,799017345,21%2083,53
KR-1112344,429357347,95%1454,53
AMX 404143,962527254,17%425,05
M3 Stuart3129,212187153,52%421,44
IS-7102688,049487154,93%2412,97
CS-52 LIS 81523,797977145,07%1759,07
WZ-113G FT103142,779327057,14%2290,94
IS-M81875,019447050,00%2547,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 81428,077737050,00%1591,27
BZ-75102665,969736959,42%2234,66
Ares 8592296,789886947,83%2818,17
Ho-Ri 192384,639306860,29%2309,53
IS71493,338806756,72%2386,59
O-Ni71392,188446752,24%2209,07
BZ-16681339,607776753,73%1595,39
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102530,638526746,27%2091,94
Object 703 Version II 81622,458716750,75%1695,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81774,159796756,72%2229,76
M374292,701846650,00%934,76
AMX 50 12092178,087616536,92%2021,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92114,988396549,23%1876,80
Ho-Ri 281590,387826549,23%1990,10
Black Prince7905,456646445,31%1172,16
WZ-111G FT92237,288366451,56%1840,27
IS-3-II92011,419766456,25%2063,72
T1 HMC2160,781256346,03%847,13
E 77 92496,0510446352,38%2621,79
Cobra 91991,138826358,73%2063,75
T-44-100 81673,008436344,44%2225,65
TNH T Vz. 5192249,458676245,16%2074,39
Char Mle. 75 91212,958016251,61%1663,57
Versuchspanzer 5792302,269456246,77%2062,00
Bisonte C45 81798,569676254,84%2054,82
Vz. 62 Jasan 92379,8510186259,68%2173,34
VK 75.01 (K) 81583,958336245,16%1710,78
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81637,8510226262,90%2394,13
UDES 0381290,286906155,74%1385,30
XM69 Hacker113136,989626149,18%2333,01
Panther71213,559236058,33%2341,94
Leopard Prototyp A92224,889006056,67%2455,71
Super Conqueror102648,727766041,67%2202,10
Ares 90103185,9310826061,67%3513,43
Ashigaru 102454,387666046,67%1812,47
TVP VTU Koncept81037,816275937,29%1142,89
Type 5 Heavy102612,429215954,24%2017,08
LHMTV8783,647675947,46%1389,83
Somua SAu 404258,312495862,07%691,78
S35 CA5668,194895853,45%1636,30
FV230 Canopener103308,629905848,28%2488,29
Strv 746711,476155749,12%1435,01
SU-100M171519,868835754,39%2525,81
M-VI-Y91851,188655650,00%1856,12
ST-II102332,618845657,14%1882,34
O-Ho81176,097175543,64%1138,19
FV217 Badger102180,387485545,45%1462,52
T95E6 102449,247895552,73%2266,39
CS-5991797,748245455,56%1910,54
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113050,4811615464,81%2177,66
Predatore 92380,9410085451,85%2401,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91864,369285362,26%1830,82
CC-46 Pancernik 92022,798665354,72%1969,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292028,049345259,62%2115,02
SDP 58 Kilana82045,879655259,62%2515,83
Mäuschen92198,9010325267,31%2434,39
Ferdinand81389,207365152,94%1375,45
LPT-67 Šelma91514,269655058,00%2629,95
PTZ-78113211,149575054,00%1954,10
T376523,265335046,00%1380,34
Tortoise92283,8210175062,00%2399,71
M2 Light2112,731704944,90%278,68
Black Rock 112640,789894951,02%1712,63
T1 Cunningham177,212124845,83%264,65
Škoda T 5092177,488724847,92%2073,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5388,213634841,67%825,22
Strv K 91806,758024845,83%1668,38
M5A1 Stuart4169,792424751,06%437,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191963,459454761,70%2009,82
TBT 92257,878914744,68%1885,10
CS-538923,596244641,30%1019,73
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92294,248704658,70%2138,36
HWK 128815,008244562,22%1495,35
IS-2-II81542,609064562,22%2052,00
Vz. 64 Blesk81346,8810664367,44%3567,70
E 65 Zwilling 82302,0910924353,49%2343,65
T-4481269,437844254,76%1681,71
Vz. 63P113140,9510754259,52%2319,33
Panhard EBR 909824,486744245,24%1160,35
OCP Peacekeeper 92371,5010374259,52%2412,29
Strv 103B102593,347194143,90%1844,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4159,613554151,22%407,57
AMX 67 Imbattable112723,908234141,46%1718,85
Object Kust 81890,188614057,50%2165,64
UDES 1692111,678783953,85%2258,52
Chrysler K GF 81593,518733946,15%2203,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481563,458973868,42%1819,36
KV-1S6597,585533844,74%1013,52
Caernarvon81989,8911443772,97%3146,09
Marder 38T4358,704373759,46%1025,29
Ares 7581886,199833748,65%2426,63
SDP wz 66 Grom 81914,629093754,05%2107,89
Husarz 81721,578933762,16%1841,85
AMX 50 10081123,695993644,44%1054,05
AMX M4 mle. 4571376,569223666,67%2193,86
Indien-Panzer81305,337543655,56%1516,43
Object 260 102939,339113652,78%2440,09
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92150,679393655,56%2000,12
Leo7943,297013554,29%1471,89
45TP Habicha71428,269153557,14%2092,48
UDES 15/16101964,266633531,43%1323,51
AMBT 82188,0910083557,14%2858,50
Yong Bing 91932,638463548,57%1462,41
Fauteur112702,859383447,06%1897,97
Object 25792172,0610703372,73%2531,61
Vz. 44-171338,479263256,25%1986,90
BZ-5871602,109873161,29%2564,29
T803112737,239353148,39%1841,46
Leopard 1102806,838633053,33%2521,83
BT-7480,791722958,62%184,77
UDES 14 Alt 581319,727142944,83%1560,73
AT 1581602,1010932979,31%1895,79
VK 100.01 (P)81497,798622948,28%1819,10
Object 452K 102533,628492951,72%2194,72
Char Futur 4 91644,218412965,52%1537,29
TVP T 50/51102218,869242867,86%1890,03
60TP Lewandowskiego102430,509312864,29%2048,97
Jagdpanther71245,076472842,86%1750,23
Achilles6667,215832850,00%1279,56
EMIL 1951 81480,686992839,29%1442,64
T56 GMC3110,371362740,74%117,76
Tiger (P)71244,448182755,56%1705,52
M4A2E4 Sherman 5312,853922737,04%672,29
Ambassador 92311,309642759,26%1876,34
Gryphon 102870,008802748,15%2168,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102896,548942650,00%2111,10
O-I61091,818572657,69%2303,04
T54 Heavy Tank 92230,0810512661,54%2858,24
UDES 03 Alt 3 92249,778242650,00%1887,22
Carro d'assalto P.8871312,089012568,00%2312,07
TNH 105/100081904,2010392560,00%2848,13
SU-1006950,767402572,00%1904,29
Ikv 90 Typ B71114,846312540,00%1730,50
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81609,248372548,00%1624,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007964,087242466,67%1599,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92297,5010482462,50%2983,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81915,429212458,33%2458,91
T7 Combat Car 2136,173752462,50%723,47
Stinger 102604,048082450,00%1723,95
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81854,399702356,52%2944,82
Type 63 81453,009292365,22%1746,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3162,591532240,91%410,00
Tiger-Maus 92319,779272254,55%2192,49
NC 70 Błyskawica102303,058522152,38%1616,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 102961,8111392166,67%2251,04
SDP 57 Gowika71191,007302161,90%1741,28
T-832 81784,339452147,62%1837,59
LT-432 8866,198742171,43%1665,42
Matilda4332,902442045,00%847,37
CS-63102298,506872035,00%1587,96
FV4025 Contriver112874,808292040,00%1643,62
VK 168.01 (P) 81693,558202055,00%2109,07
40TP Habicha61330,587511947,37%2610,91
KV-856525,115471957,89%870,66
KV-371010,637941963,16%1312,00
Object 430U101662,167641952,63%1193,06
Object 590 91959,059261957,89%1971,95
AE Phase I 92080,008431936,84%1858,35
Charioteer Nomad 81640,536921936,84%1671,31
Chi-To SP71861,6110791877,78%2725,53
Type 95 Ji-Ro61342,837341861,11%2509,66
M8A14337,672251838,89%823,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82098,008631855,56%2173,41
K-2 81553,619121855,56%1914,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81674,179071861,11%2155,32
GSR 3301 Setter7660,287001850,00%1526,47
SFAC 105 81378,447571861,11%1284,96
Terrifiant 92084,069851861,11%1652,31
Škoda T 1771512,478721735,29%3343,06
Ho-Ri Shugo111601,655081717,65%738,50
Spähpanzer SP I C71127,828111747,06%2861,52
IS-3A 81694,8211001770,59%2032,85
Nemesis 81706,829621764,71%2220,15
T-463163,001541637,50%475,61
VK 30.02 (D)71427,948501650,00%2649,61
50TP Resilient 81638,009741662,50%2105,09
WZ-111 Qilin 102783,759921668,75%2393,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5298,603691546,67%521,03
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81893,738531553,33%1947,70
Strv S1 81946,809191580,00%2111,94
IS-3A Peregrine 81349,337571540,00%1229,67
King Tiger (Captured) 71393,808441553,33%2009,29
SDP 44 Burza6758,145641450,00%1294,60
Type 71102718,0010461471,43%2041,35
BT-22122,311781353,85%496,61
P.43 bis61156,778461353,85%2643,41
Type 586959,857431346,15%1990,38
M-V-Y102316,549781361,54%2031,82
AMX 13 57 7802,157401346,15%1331,93
Pz.Kpfw. VII103158,0010231258,33%2845,75
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91021,507691258,33%1653,59
Object 274a 81517,0910021163,64%1996,51
T-50-2 6377,275261163,64%1014,17
LTP 3123,272241145,45%371,99
Gorilla112015,304671020,00%892,00
Buryan 92527,8011021070,00%2132,70
Type 59 8860,22609944,44%932,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha396,33121922,22%89,27
T-4371068,22799955,56%2026,36
Vz. 71 Tesák101786,44888944,44%2031,69
FV225 Collector 92249,44912944,44%1729,87
Pz.Kpfw. 5582039,00991944,44%1872,82
TS-60 91793,89915955,56%1556,96
Type 59 First Warrior 81594,22844944,44%1956,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113,00195875,00%613,64
T2 Medium Tank2128,38132837,50%431,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68294,75470850,00%325,53
Lansen C 81998,751108862,50%3142,60
Concept 1B 92619,501070862,50%2440,53
MS-11119,14188742,86%442,89
Cruiser Mk. III390,14117728,57%157,95
AT 771047,29688742,86%1201,42
Archer5689,29526757,14%1883,56
Prototipo 6 81440,29892771,43%1443,95
GSOR 1010 FB 81235,43515714,29%1418,94
Škoda T 2561527,501155683,33%4641,35
SMV CC-6781793,6711066100,00%2209,07
IS-2M 71444,00797650,00%1812,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103533,171097666,67%3523,30
122 TM 82228,001078683,33%2708,12
Renault FT153,4064520,00%40,40
Pz.Kpfw. II293,60245520,00%139,62
Leichttraktor132,2060520,00%0,00
T-262154,40154540,00%591,55
Marder II3303,204945100,00%1158,15
VK 30.01 (P)6934,80693560,00%1698,11
KV-1SA 5807,80877560,00%2083,89
56TP 82486,8013755100,00%3253,99
M3 Light 395,00132560,00%371,45
Rambo 91830,40834560,00%1542,18
25TP KSUST II5168,50381475,00%373,17
T-62A10943,25354425,00%492,06
Waffenträger auf E 100101777,50459425,00%878,75
TS-54 81448,25664425,00%1298,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 658,004694100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4581,25736450,00%1837,19
T1E6 240,7571425,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2139,50263425,00%526,56
FV1066 Senlac 8439,00481425,00%489,48
Gonsalo 81267,00634450,00%1042,16
AMX ELC bis586,00213366,67%264,10
Object 752 92294,3312703100,00%2392,98
Windhund 81414,00647333,33%1489,63
XM66F 81502,00618333,33%1215,88
Obsidian 8833,33523333,33%693,31
Churchill III 5382,67374333,33%466,74
Großtraktor - Krupp 3212,6722430,00%508,90
M41D 8170,3321930,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1135,502532100,00%840,75
P.435442,505322100,00%1292,81
AT-1246,501352100,00%264,10
SZDV Vz. 50 81964,50780250,00%1709,06
Renault FT AC2209,0011320,00%615,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8673,00428250,00%946,65
M-IV-Y 82190,501107250,00%2786,42
MKA 2337,00552250,00%1186,11
Strv 81 81453,00902250,00%1880,11
KV-5 81051,50684250,00%924,60
AAT60 81850,00960250,00%2213,20
Valiant 5117,00341250,00%99,55
StuG IV 5224,0013120,00%749,04
Fantôme 9635,5043520,00%308,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,003481100,00%588,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3172,003641100,00%665,11
Forest Spirit 84134,0018111100,00%6169,91
Kunze Panzer 91764,0011271100,00%1797,25
T-29 3362,0033010,00%1392,01
Ashbringer 104470,0091710,00%4154,36
Excelsior 5108,0012810,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 278,0012010,00%143,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5211,004591100,00%618,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,001501100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 321,008010,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 61764,0016531100,00%3246,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 8738,0018910,00%513,35
43 M. Toldi III 30,005110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-14
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-24
Left: 2025-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-05-04
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-29
Left: 2025-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-19
Left: 2024-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2023-08-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-24
Left: 2023-08-15