_DIMAS99

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3204300120
Ø Tier8,170,000,009,03
Victories1566748,89%00,00%00,00%7058,33%
Defeats1587049,53%00,00%00,00%4537,50%
Draws5061,58%00,00%00,00%54,17%
Battles survived895327,94%00,00%00,00%4335,83%
Tanks destroyed236080,7400,0000,00970,81
Destruction ratio1,020,000,001,26
Tanks spotted275410,8600,0000,001371,14
Damage dealt1.324,420,000,001.761,70
Capture points354441,1100,0000,001801,50
Defense points59160,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience597,760,000,00886,98
WN7987,960,000,001220,81
WN81320,500,000,001751,82
WN9582,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles32043
Ø Tier8,17
Victories1566748,89%
Defeats1587049,53%
Draws5061,58%
Battles survived895327,94%
Tanks destroyed236080,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted275410,86
Damage dealt1.324,42
Capture points354441,11
Defense points59160,18
Experience597,76
WN7987,96
WN81320,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles120
Ø Tier9,03
Victories7058,33%
Defeats4537,50%
Draws54,17%
Battles survived4335,83%
Tanks destroyed970,81
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1371,14
Damage dealt1.761,70
Capture points1801,50
Defense points00,00
Experience886,98
WN71220,81
WN81751,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.714,360,000,000,00
Capture points371,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience342,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed190,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted331,50
Damage dealt1.714,36
Capture points371,68
Defense points90,41
Experience342,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1962000
Victories96649,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats99650,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80641,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15200,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15150,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,840,000,000,00
Capture points67963,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points98205,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience662,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1962
Victories96649,24%
Defeats99650,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived80641,08%
Tanks destroyed15200,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted15150,77
Damage dealt1.318,84
Capture points67963,46
Defense points98205,01
Experience662,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles702000
Victories30543,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35350,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws446,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24635,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4520,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6040,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,560,000,000,00
Capture points9691,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5060,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience528,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles702
Victories30543,45%
Defeats35350,28%
Draws446,27%
Battles survived24635,04%
Tanks destroyed4520,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted6040,86
Damage dealt1.233,56
Capture points9691,38
Defense points5060,72
Experience528,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1630,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3464,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,510,000,000,00
Capture points520,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience427,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1630,19%
Defeats3464,15%
Draws35,66%
Battles survived1426,42%
Tanks destroyed320,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted761,43
Damage dealt1.614,51
Capture points520,98
Defense points190,36
Experience427,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102267,81625152351,41%1785,40
IS-38896,67433108742,59%810,27
M54 Renegade 81698,4986767951,99%1932,73
SU-1527482,1230765246,01%448,93
FV4005 Stage II101814,4858760947,62%1394,45
KV-26598,1837658750,60%915,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101626,2463157248,78%1306,94
Object 252U Defender 81574,5378557155,17%1802,22
IS-7101952,2574553549,72%1618,18
Object 277102142,9776651449,81%1747,01
AE Phase I 91932,5379450952,65%1911,38
T-1091673,3771150343,14%1596,41
Kranvagn102115,8474149349,90%1652,15
Object 705A102055,7074848948,88%1541,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8612,7159147947,60%1053,98
Char Futur 4 91835,9675444050,45%1681,69
ISU-1528917,6251439243,11%739,11
T110E4102072,4373238050,79%1508,53
KV-15243,8224137549,07%317,71
Vz. 55102271,3876537051,35%1735,89
Object 70491709,5961836149,86%1351,09
Object 268102152,9462033048,18%1518,19
IS7623,6641832648,47%662,40
Object 777 Version II 91920,6985631756,78%1894,18
T-1506519,7534931248,72%752,34
E 100102031,6365329547,80%1559,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91041,3556428743,55%876,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81392,7552028550,88%1390,26
T-103 81393,8667127951,25%1563,57
60TP Lewandowskiego102324,4279227855,76%1798,78
KV-856301,1824226342,21%252,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102052,7177526351,33%1581,57
AMX 13 909697,2053625648,05%867,97
Tiger II81097,7065325042,40%1131,45
AMX 13 757585,4339524744,53%1169,02
Strv S1 81657,7472624153,53%1844,12
AMX 13 105101174,8553424044,17%1194,98
G.W. E 100101058,9756523147,19%719,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102054,7666422851,32%1497,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91607,8557022745,37%1319,47
Tiger I7919,9256322547,11%1073,14
SU-130PM 81443,6666121644,91%1350,83
T-34-3 81395,9678821652,78%1811,49
T57 Heavy102027,5873421048,10%1522,35
E 7591756,6374120942,11%1529,21
SU-1006419,0925420840,38%479,01
Hummel6397,4028219545,13%395,90
M10 Wolverine5225,6621419445,88%289,96
EMIL 1951 81440,4774419348,19%1533,56
SU-855275,4019818642,47%388,58
T-100 LT10901,1462818146,96%902,76
AMX 12 t6262,7532317150,88%546,19
Tiger 131 6801,2660317150,88%1268,50
IS-3A 81555,1688916752,10%1792,57
T3281177,6963615759,24%1443,03
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91807,2779315552,26%1659,83
M10391316,4757915442,21%1154,66
T77 81490,7977515449,35%1561,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81354,6175615350,98%1507,19
VK 36.01 (H)6329,4925515038,67%264,87
TVP T 50/51101795,6967515046,00%1368,63
KV-481055,0965714844,59%1015,74
T-284102,9215914750,34%138,71
Super Conqueror102002,1278314654,79%1628,65
FV4004 Conway91522,8261914151,77%1450,76
Kunze Panzer 91701,0265314045,71%1526,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691930,3186213759,12%1926,30
M-VI-Y91466,6255813744,53%1303,07
T-54 first prototype 81038,8768513745,26%1248,60
T1 Heavy5215,9122013345,86%202,99
FV2078744,6056513349,62%704,86
FV4202 81067,9369413246,21%1292,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4210,4421113058,46%635,70
Object 140101835,9872813050,77%1459,07
IS-6 B 81259,5874312853,13%1384,17
StuG III Ausf. G5276,0222412746,46%442,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza91485,2162312647,62%1231,17
ST-I91924,6683112551,20%1808,27
IS-4101859,0258012337,40%1249,65
SU-10181358,2771212147,93%1544,91
BZ-75102438,6284611855,93%1978,55
Concept 1B 91926,9681811448,25%1536,47
WZ-111 model 1-491932,5690211355,75%1904,49
Rinoceronte102188,9471211249,11%1655,90
Chrysler K GF 81289,5368911158,56%1512,79
WZ-114 91729,6163811143,24%1535,76
Type 4 Heavy92343,1896610757,01%2568,49
Churchill III 5468,6966110749,53%891,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6631,2653610556,19%1067,74
T2971172,8569310450,00%1508,88
WZ-12091189,9977010249,02%1143,37
UDES 0381291,3961710245,10%1230,44
Grille5290,421979839,80%376,55
Charioteer81434,566869645,83%1606,63
VK 30.01 (H)5228,582349547,37%346,56
212A91107,476549549,47%870,58
T-345207,802789351,61%411,05
MT-256454,724429350,54%1387,57
Object 43091599,208349353,76%1483,25
M-V-Y102183,607909346,24%1668,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481380,707148742,53%1415,51
Emil II91957,118948454,76%1957,72
LTTB8594,925138351,81%1006,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 518758,965258245,12%658,70
T110E5101709,706758237,80%1176,18
Škoda T 5091272,776618144,44%981,31
Conqueror91796,468798151,85%1535,09
CS-63101708,337138151,85%1315,36
BZ-16681228,226778135,80%1202,52
AMX 65 t81021,406868047,50%1067,38
53TP Markowskiego81292,466407935,44%1291,85
AMX M4 mle. 5191905,069467960,76%1810,43
TNH T Vz. 5191655,588227847,44%1406,01
Jagdtiger91933,498207852,56%1607,63
SU-54124,601327737,66%30,91
Object 26391791,397667754,55%1719,00
SU-14-28826,435127546,67%740,34
G.W. Panther7643,565517556,00%711,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,762037463,51%419,81
Object 261101211,415627443,24%851,25
TVP VTU Koncept8927,745487350,68%1184,88
IS-2-II81297,708377358,90%1700,93
T-34-28756,316337248,61%882,95
S-517527,723627240,28%387,07
1108730,385527237,50%520,41
T-46356,541317241,67%20,75
T404169,871817050,00%254,23
BZ-5871167,206506952,17%1615,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3103,222106947,83%309,57
AMX ELC bis5195,962566944,93%452,80
IS-3-II91636,488186946,38%1490,83
AMX 50 B101850,126586842,65%1318,23
LTG7551,584246749,25%1003,44
Emil I81546,588746555,38%1897,31
SU-85B4103,401546546,15%57,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8555,155656546,15%821,59
Object 430 Version II91455,588006454,69%1343,23
113 Beijing Opera 101888,636656439,06%1280,97
Type 586965,115846256,45%2228,04
T-5491702,038116150,82%1678,87
BZ-6891583,747766149,18%1393,19
Object 70591319,347936159,02%1295,09
BZ-58-2 91858,177926046,67%1626,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81270,587346053,33%1573,47
M3 Lee4123,291725950,85%264,67
AMX 50 12091807,398255750,88%1874,66
T110E3102286,987785754,39%1628,93
SU-76M461,91975641,07%13,68
AMX 50 10081264,677235556,36%1436,83
VK 100.01 (P)81445,118245549,09%1720,85
VK 168.01 (P) 81456,757555560,00%1837,13
Strv 103-091642,176395448,15%1327,47
A-20523,621745354,72%152,58
KV-37679,403565244,23%666,20
Marder II3190,121825255,77%489,16
FV380591000,257745263,46%989,78
Mäuschen92138,259115259,62%2225,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 81151,637235257,69%1448,23
ST-II101748,828215158,82%1249,85
AMX 40499,881575050,00%201,36
Durchbruchswagen 2498,581385040,00%7,98
K-91-PT 91660,377004936,73%1445,80
CS-5991054,027274757,45%972,70
BZ-79112339,648654553,33%1379,08
Ferdinand81971,078144341,86%1964,57
IS-M8945,675824344,19%939,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81600,129754158,54%2117,35
Maus101485,596763946,15%927,66
L-60 269,822083951,28%226,20
Type 62 7657,596813754,05%1511,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5411,543753762,16%1200,56
121101728,837393644,44%1249,73
Wespe3147,691563644,44%385,06
Caernarvon81305,118493551,43%1470,64
T56 GMC3118,941353540,00%147,06
Super Hellcat 7936,316233565,71%1520,50
Jagdpanzer IV6213,852183444,12%143,30
Strv 103B102383,006513438,24%1424,08
King Tiger (Captured) 71274,128853464,71%2008,37
Carro d'assalto P.887985,096583339,39%1175,98
T-4481026,877203154,84%1269,20
Churchill Crocodile 6805,837033066,67%1375,47
M18 Hellcat6238,382322937,93%113,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,861972857,14%404,13
Sturer Emil7675,614102846,43%774,50
AMX 38329,421142650,00%91,43
WZ-111 model 5A101970,627032642,31%1384,94
Tiger (P)71127,278042653,85%1555,19
Type 5 Heavy102275,847002540,00%1390,66
M5 Stuart4177,443612544,00%309,91
Object 41681284,047202548,00%1564,38
Windhund 81404,886502544,00%1382,03
SU-26386,831302458,33%188,63
BT-7412,571142369,57%261,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage10877,355782343,48%503,74
IS-2M 71279,046722347,83%1654,68
Sav m/43494,321492254,55%142,68
IS-27929,237872268,18%1307,88
T-26227,68722231,82%0,00
FV215b 101529,685952236,36%1040,93
Object 430U101447,097402250,00%1145,30
Object 268 Version 4101926,418172263,64%1350,27
Valentine II 4108,551762240,91%108,97
BT-2259,481492166,67%247,58
SU-100M17878,196302161,90%1206,65
SU-122A567,051342138,10%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6602,955662147,62%1784,79
Stitch 81659,678292142,86%1787,45
D23127,801952070,00%487,22
Saryuda 92170,906752030,00%1634,42
T28 Concept 7984,055342040,00%1240,41
Fantôme 91762,308502070,00%1884,62
P.43 bis61059,168621968,42%2378,65
CS-538755,165641936,84%749,96
M3G FT3209,161791952,63%520,25
T 55A 91656,957821952,63%1567,80
AT-1252,50841838,89%0,00
Marder 38T4134,831551850,00%161,51
KV-1SA 5513,065831866,67%1155,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6763,784281844,44%1183,98
VK 30.01 (P)6931,947671662,50%1858,69
StuG IV 5431,444581668,75%1143,28
ELC EVEN 90 8580,005111631,25%835,35
Cruiser Mk. I1106,931111526,67%297,35
T3 HMC279,531041526,67%89,15
M36 Jackson688,471591533,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4114,201571546,67%151,40
K-91101499,676081526,67%1006,90
Hirschkäfer112079,137161546,67%1245,13
105 leFH18B2 5352,792851450,00%499,98
MS-1121,71821435,71%0,00
SU-76G FT4216,711921464,29%434,88
Fauteur112087,717191442,86%1253,65
T-50-2 6514,625971361,54%1540,18
B14167,172661250,00%299,40
M2 Medium Tank3102,831881266,67%356,86
Covenanter5105,252631250,00%163,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 102112,678931266,67%1479,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91087,427201250,00%900,70
Char de transition 6843,335711250,00%1097,22
M66372,824121136,36%281,73
Ikv 723178,091701145,45%352,14
SU-18256,36781145,45%118,43
G.W. Tiger (P)8732,454501145,45%655,79
Pz.Kpfw. II253,001561060,00%173,17
Leichttraktor191,701271040,00%189,36
Panzerjäger I245,801111060,00%164,03
M8A14209,001941040,00%289,76
T-62A101235,006511060,00%908,71
T1 HMC284,33115955,56%364,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,67124944,44%149,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3147,00224966,67%475,18
GSOR the TANK 91148,44672944,44%960,57
Sherman VC Firefly 6519,89470933,33%584,64
LTP 3169,13269875,00%803,44
KR-1111882,63841850,00%974,98
M3 Stuart3140,86232757,14%448,60
M7 Priest3137,29255771,43%360,90
Bretagne Panther 6811,57497728,57%1149,99
Lorraine 40 t 81128,43542757,14%1339,33
Strv m/38264,50144633,33%11,83
M2 Light2233,83385683,33%1031,48
T2 Medium Tank2133,50183616,67%541,47
AMX 30 B101663,83663650,00%1262,36
LT vz. 38368,20197540,00%20,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)270,40143580,00%406,82
Black Prince II 71068,60829560,00%1371,38
Object 283 91545,00531560,00%1620,05
114 SP2 101754,60686560,00%1087,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2223,00582475,00%1464,63
Strv m/40L3115,508440,00%129,30
T-34-17282,50491450,00%224,36
Pvlvv fm/422144,25115425,00%368,38
FV3046753,00443450,00%1287,49
Pz.Kpfw. I241,50154450,00%113,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2260,50484475,00%1125,42
LT vz. 352159,672563100,00%750,84
T1 Cunningham114,334130,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3169,33377366,67%643,34
Cruiser Mk. II292,003583100,00%406,18
M24 Chaffee5148,67277366,67%451,46
Challenger7668,67598366,67%899,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4187,00184333,33%292,82
T7 Combat Car 251,00103333,33%2,56
Großtraktor - Krupp 3231,67330366,67%834,25
Strv fm/211251,50354250,00%1680,61
Renault FT158,002120,00%66,06
Lago4287,50265250,00%758,06
Renault NC-31185,00192250,00%297,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 290,00161250,00%295,01
M4 Improved 5318,0016220,00%564,76
AMX 30 1er prototype9471,00539250,00%256,67
Waffenträger auf E 100102009,50819250,00%1285,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5610,008072100,00%1509,19
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9775,5047020,00%371,87
MKA 2132,50259250,00%357,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4171,0018620,00%280,99
KV-220-2 5691,5028520,00%1048,63
Valiant 5511,50573250,00%875,93
D1249,003410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs423,006310,00%0,00
Object 25791644,0011911100,00%1358,51
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,008210,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,007710,00%0,00
AMR 35 260,007510,00%0,00
T-116 349,009810,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81565,0029310,00%1218,47
SU-85I 5144,0015310,00%4,79
Light Mk. VIC 20,001321100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6140,004971100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2194,005971100,00%913,32
BT-7 artillery 3180,0018010,00%377,49
M4A1 FL 10 6646,0029710,00%694,09
M10 RBFM 5443,003831100,00%970,79
Turán III prototípus 5683,006011100,00%2146,12
43 M. Toldi III 3173,002691100,00%780,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2025-04-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-31
Left: 2024-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-04
Left: 2024-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-06
Left: 2023-12-05