_DE_VI_LS_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27188009
Ø Tier7,050,000,008,00
Victories1331448,97%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Defeats1342249,37%00,00%00,00%666,67%
Draws4521,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived700925,78%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Tanks destroyed244780,9000,0000,0030,33
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,50
Tanks spotted213680,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,710,000,00975,89
Capture points314701,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points128490,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience476,390,000,00536,89
WN71028,630,000,00361,98
WN81195,010,000,001543,04
WN9544,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles27188
Ø Tier7,05
Victories1331448,97%
Defeats1342249,37%
Draws4521,66%
Battles survived700925,78%
Tanks destroyed244780,90
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted213680,79
Damage dealt921,71
Capture points314701,16
Defense points128490,47
Experience476,39
WN71028,63
WN81195,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,00
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt975,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience536,89
WN7361,98
WN81543,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3347,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3449,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2434,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,620,000,000,00
Capture points1882,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience467,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3347,83%
Defeats3449,28%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived2434,78%
Tanks destroyed570,83
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted260,38
Damage dealt1.420,62
Capture points1882,72
Defense points330,48
Experience467,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt570,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience96,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1322,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4475,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived712,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,000,000,000,00
Capture points90,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience219,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1322,41%
Defeats4475,86%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived712,07%
Tanks destroyed360,62
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted290,50
Damage dealt653,00
Capture points90,16
Defense points240,41
Experience219,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories12954,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9841,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11046,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,410,000,000,00
Capture points6822,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8153,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience480,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories12954,43%
Defeats9841,35%
Draws104,22%
Battles survived11046,41%
Tanks destroyed1740,73
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1600,68
Damage dealt1.005,41
Capture points6822,88
Defense points8153,44
Experience480,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,670,000,000,00
Capture points731,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience488,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2051,28%
Defeats1743,59%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed250,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted240,62
Damage dealt843,67
Capture points731,87
Defense points70,18
Experience488,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,890,000,000,00
Capture points30,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience439,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt856,89
Capture points30,33
Defense points50,56
Experience439,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81209,09658266450,00%1497,56
SU-122-44 7978,9351994053,40%1447,02
KV-15564,1537889452,24%1186,71
T-5491255,0257457650,17%1309,47
E 100101713,2854753246,80%1291,58
IS-7101762,5660448749,49%1427,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5270,4425747448,95%619,98
S-517913,1036445847,16%1117,36
Object 261101292,5145044647,98%1030,18
IS-381178,2849143350,12%1446,07
T-448836,0346342951,98%1137,14
T-62A101569,5257540349,13%1322,93
T-34-856371,7927937045,14%533,92
E 7591479,9156435352,69%1400,34
212A91467,2750233749,26%1538,03
T-1091378,3148632548,31%1419,98
AMX 50 10081291,8855131149,84%1644,42
Valentine II 4341,6536029952,17%1371,29
IS7642,2539829751,52%794,41
FV4005 Stage II101680,0756229551,86%1276,08
ISU-15281263,9754828548,42%1311,17
Lorraine 40 t 81144,5661628450,00%1319,01
TS-5 81338,2562028151,25%1455,06
T-505170,1827527454,74%493,48
Tiger II81261,4960826947,96%1544,41
SU-86962,4436526552,45%1508,52
T2971142,3058624453,28%1580,27
KV-137415,7331124342,39%462,67
T-345245,7824823946,44%489,84
FV4202 8996,5060922347,09%1274,37
AMX ELC bis5306,5831620551,22%1047,01
Miel 81202,0773920545,37%1270,49
T3 HMC2200,6620620347,78%887,11
Object 70491752,7057620050,00%1435,21
T-100 LT10953,8259219351,30%1097,75
SU-1527954,2045719048,42%1429,74
Škoda T 56 81458,4378818452,72%1420,12
Vz. 68 Squall 8666,2560917246,51%1063,71
AMX 12 t6378,2535817149,71%928,30
T-437684,9240716947,93%1064,63
Chrysler K GF 81154,3373016750,90%1337,33
BT-22131,6616716646,39%517,94
E 75 TS 81169,4964916250,62%1268,98
T1 Heavy5409,2929015547,74%714,71
SU-54494,6227615245,39%1409,94
AMX 50 12091110,6245114651,37%907,78
Tiger (P)7767,0243214649,32%899,62
Object 140101590,5359414144,68%1197,36
T-1506414,0928713943,17%450,86
STG Guard 81375,9660413946,04%1701,63
Kranvagn101759,3259213545,93%1272,92
AMX 50 B101553,2959813440,30%959,20
SU-1006649,6937913346,62%1147,60
SU-855421,7024913043,85%930,06
ARL 446656,7244013053,85%1131,76
Jagdpanzer IV6510,6631112952,71%905,51
Type 59 81160,4875412450,00%1494,31
T-284158,6318212349,59%325,50
BDR G1 B5345,3525411940,34%449,34
Tiger I71100,8865911756,41%1586,09
M4A1 Sherman5449,6534411153,15%1241,49
GSOR 1008 81322,9763111139,64%1220,62
VK 30.01 (H)5316,2429111047,27%600,09
M3 Stuart3126,3916710946,79%327,95
M66718,8342110946,79%1107,05
T-463140,3117810944,95%423,54
StuG III Ausf. G5463,5129710844,44%1081,25
AMX M4 mle. 4571034,5649510846,30%1478,69
Emil II91770,1678310749,53%1601,64
M18 Hellcat6484,5340410445,19%668,12
SU-85B4281,1022710254,90%672,68
VK 30.01 (P)6503,0433810253,92%807,55
A-20567,5418910144,55%58,58
Bishop5413,322969953,54%915,71
Type T-345396,292869741,24%1079,92
Object 268102089,295649646,88%1546,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481362,786289351,61%1724,36
LTG7306,043629344,09%410,49
Object 43091555,577569346,24%1358,25
M5 Stuart4126,752359156,04%246,01
M8A14369,123319153,85%1084,26
T-50-2 6274,343039148,35%606,17
Object 430U101693,636719045,56%1331,19
AMX 13 757477,083778646,51%894,27
MS-1184,311498555,29%335,66
T2 Light Tank 2148,612578547,06%589,29
Churchill I5482,483428148,15%1021,89
Object 703 Version II 81330,278008155,56%1444,41
T110E5102025,758768047,50%1588,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5304,902428046,25%637,87
Object 70591401,285767936,71%825,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4124,812017850,00%161,82
Charioteer8772,655457843,59%642,79
Super Hellcat 71001,815137850,00%1527,34
Ferdinand8990,794877736,36%717,02
DZT-159 91502,137747550,67%1273,59
T1 Cunningham190,511937345,21%349,20
SU-263115,621167339,73%79,31
FV1066 Senlac 8688,005377354,79%1210,96
T216317,503457237,50%642,05
M75226,363027047,14%699,65
STB-1101739,437616952,17%1333,07
KV-26708,583836950,72%1198,42
FV226 Contradictious 81457,938246947,83%1407,50
T404218,042016845,59%381,63
T675417,383046850,00%919,71
Prototipo 6 81256,847466848,53%1188,34
FV215b (183) 101651,216606646,97%1184,82
T3091858,517256547,69%1708,96
Rambo 91573,918226547,69%1428,69
AMX 30 B101571,235906445,31%1176,68
Wespe3256,681566339,68%806,31
Marder II3145,981456339,68%225,76
M24 Chaffee5328,555016041,67%1074,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4182,921795952,54%350,04
AT-FV230 Breaker112012,398205949,15%1211,28
59-166224,593345827,59%319,65
MT-256216,483395853,45%524,83
Jagdpanther7584,213795658,93%758,54
M374220,801775650,00%677,24
FV217 Badger102101,808575655,36%1445,11
M3 Lee4231,963105545,45%703,24
T3281236,476525550,91%1388,51
Jagdtiger91262,366615547,27%884,38
KV-37828,985485362,26%1094,74
T-34-3 81093,687735352,83%1341,37
Hummel6426,042645147,06%504,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,242625154,90%228,93
Object 705A101845,926695149,02%1410,74
Vz. 71 Tesák10779,905555042,00%646,57
Toro 91522,367875046,00%1316,49
Emil I81158,797264860,42%1330,87
IS-2-II81077,215724841,67%1139,29
M7 Priest3324,112994761,70%1057,02
BT-7496,111524647,83%143,49
Rinoceronte101779,676724647,83%1358,47
Covenanter5226,302804650,00%662,43
KV-856329,492814548,89%381,29
AMX 404164,392454454,55%555,03
T1 HMC2167,561524353,49%993,18
P.435336,863664254,76%837,67
Grant4281,983384242,86%760,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4199,642764254,76%650,14
G.W. Tiger9934,906274247,62%729,80
GSOR the TANK 91066,125764233,33%738,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8999,444074126,83%708,43
T-54 ltwt.9601,984134146,34%698,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68323,834274035,00%301,65
Object 168 German 8842,886004045,00%843,23
Alecto4357,033083958,97%1112,63
Valentine3186,952873855,26%602,68
45TP Habicha7919,195703655,56%1297,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3283,284053655,56%1851,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101730,467233554,29%1204,70
VK 30.02 (M)6496,833333554,29%832,37
Ares 758816,804813554,29%875,96
Löwe 8949,896903545,71%1005,93
T28 Concept 71013,405013542,86%1329,76
Panhard AMD 178B6278,062753429,41%548,50
P26/404273,972213348,48%594,83
SU-14-28900,303773348,48%946,70
G.W. E 10010869,185653342,42%517,52
M10 RBFM 5671,064953262,50%1404,49
M5A1 Stuart4282,603273060,00%1115,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,272123056,67%428,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,621562951,72%573,19
SU-182130,101232962,07%806,87
Maus101945,148442951,72%1647,68
M10391779,439732864,29%2012,51
BZ-75101680,677472748,15%1121,00
IS-M8658,704982729,63%424,25
Bretagne Panther 6574,304442744,44%845,40
T-262149,041672653,85%691,41
Pz.Kpfw. I2148,272402634,62%497,93
Hotchkiss EBR7394,657002673,08%862,84
VK 100.01 (P)8991,885962634,62%862,20
Kunze Panzer 91271,046712642,31%1023,74
KV-122 7651,963932642,31%666,98
AMX 38379,561322536,00%2,16
KV-48804,844272536,00%677,20
T110E4102132,806312540,00%1535,06
FV4004 Conway91296,045742437,50%964,86
SU-130PM 81411,544952441,67%1184,38
Patton the Tank 91252,006002441,67%1141,95
Projet Louis 9857,544882437,50%953,53
Type 98 Ke-Ni3247,522412347,83%1059,23
Sturer Emil7689,742992321,74%640,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6697,434862343,48%1975,39
T803112084,578152356,52%1434,13
D23156,451792240,91%395,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6446,363492259,09%788,20
Renault FT 75 BS2177,051382138,10%902,49
M127930,867192147,62%1068,79
T28 Prototype8970,906102133,33%844,80
B14115,101672035,00%46,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6691352,907962070,00%1296,61
M10 Wolverine5408,852042025,00%755,31
T-29 3204,402342055,00%673,02
T1E6 2135,652182055,00%613,78
Leichttraktor168,421421936,84%70,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3166,112261957,89%539,02
SU-76M4146,891671963,16%355,66
P.43 bis6703,225221850,00%1134,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3157,281391844,44%360,97
Lorraine 39L AM3118,061351861,11%348,72
VK 16.02 Leopard5308,614241850,00%1027,08
Nashorn6612,824091741,18%794,53
FV3046404,474591752,94%626,52
T 54D 91303,247361747,06%1248,06
M4A1 FL 10 6627,313951631,25%778,42
Stuart I-IV3111,402171540,00%174,79
Pz.Kpfw. II278,931401553,33%188,07
A-436396,933271553,33%713,04
T207835,005011442,86%1032,43
Leo7859,005441457,14%1349,24
Panzerjäger I2162,861541442,86%435,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3192,002181442,86%511,85
T56 GMC3119,571491442,86%166,03
T25/27510,433261421,43%441,29
Challenger7538,643551442,86%502,83
T7 Combat Car 298,861501457,14%417,47
Marder 38T4100,151241330,77%1,06
M446510,003601361,54%830,91
TS-54 81105,008761361,54%1291,94
AT 25248,082011250,00%406,07
StuG IV 5174,921901266,67%392,83
Sherman Firefly6542,364441145,45%810,70
Cruiser Mk. III3209,002631154,55%1009,70
Valentine AT4259,642961154,55%638,47
Sherman III5115,551921136,36%21,22
T77 81392,006861154,55%1488,61
Škoda T 256462,604001040,00%656,60
Carro d'assalto P.8871078,907831060,00%1674,20
M2 Medium Tank3119,002121040,00%200,58
M40/M4381007,305271030,00%799,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8703,403731040,00%488,04
Object 252U Defender 81129,407471070,00%1372,38
Strv m/425208,00333922,22%267,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5417,56331955,56%953,16
M2 Light269,44152944,44%62,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3168,33181944,44%523,38
Tiger 131 6614,00667966,67%1104,40
Stridsyxa 81204,78572933,33%853,47
ELC EVEN 90 8444,22295922,22%537,84
Type 95 Ha-Go2138,00169850,00%452,95
AMX 105 AM mle. 474209,88162850,00%563,12
T376336,38526850,00%825,41
T-34 shielded 5311,50357850,00%621,93
Škoda T 27 8642,63616862,50%736,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4390,29411785,71%1468,33
Škoda T 45 71178,14929771,43%1707,10
Renault FT193,83160633,33%284,98
D1271,5096633,33%59,62
Ikv 723139,83108633,33%149,80
Loyd Gun Carriage298,67105650,00%505,56
Tetrarch 2186,67326683,33%1139,77
Light Mk. VIC 2109,50270666,67%606,19
Somua SM 81324,33719650,00%1316,70
Churchill Crocodile 6690,50546633,33%896,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,20318560,00%1133,10
14TP4203,20268520,00%501,22
Churchill VII6421,20289560,00%612,99
AT-1273,6078540,00%32,13
Renault UE 573160,20162560,00%425,09
Somua SAu 404222,40147540,00%336,34
Windhund 8587,40468560,00%557,21
Object 283 91027,60627560,00%980,59
KV-1SA 5789,60623560,00%2107,18
T-116 378,20182560,00%246,69
Sexton I 3149,00227540,00%217,75
LTP 3113,40109520,00%250,79
Fantôme 9824,00463520,00%461,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,75185450,00%154,75
LT vz. 352134,75179450,00%486,28
10TP3134,50127425,00%245,32
Cruiser Mk. I1298,25247425,00%1517,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7447,75504450,00%506,14
T-804207,25109425,00%543,87
SU-14-17523,75289450,00%571,39
T-34 with L-11 4478,75415425,00%1231,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6556,75573475,00%934,98
Strv m/38240,67136366,67%229,80
LT vz. 383127,67177333,33%253,79
Renault NC-31167,00146333,33%101,67
Hotchkiss H352118,33216366,67%530,47
Strv 746527,335433100,00%1007,04
Crusader654,339830,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3110,33120333,33%112,89
O-I6571,00305366,67%896,39
Renault FT AC2245,33228366,67%1087,47
G.W. Panther7324,674493100,00%357,01
Pz.Sfl. IVb4291,33163333,33%832,09
SU-122A5368,0015830,00%597,68
Pawlack Tank6523,33433333,33%632,06
Black Prince II 7713,67442333,33%588,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4319,67219333,33%765,99
Ram II 5695,33533366,67%2213,38
Matilda Black Prince 5509,3338730,00%1091,87
BT-7 artillery 3225,00287333,33%594,33
Chi-Ni290,00124250,00%265,87
ST vz. 394560,5041520,00%2054,82
7TP212,006220,00%0,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4228,0012320,00%500,33
Sturmpanzer II4129,50110250,00%245,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2175,5011720,00%549,39
T-703371,00367250,00%1809,60
T-602256,00296250,00%1111,55
G.W. Tiger (P)8706,007492100,00%804,26
StuG III Ausf. B40,0072250,00%96,26
Primo Victoria 8205,007172100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6525,00423250,00%658,10
Valiant 5701,507022100,00%1672,43
Strv fm/21122,001451100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1157,002461100,00%788,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2308,0018010,00%1267,67
Pvlvv fm/42287,002521100,00%353,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2178,001591100,00%861,81
T2 Medium Tank2262,003551100,00%1687,57
M3G FT30,002710,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6459,005661100,00%1005,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5544,0056110,00%905,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3837,008121100,00%3035,07
MKA 2367,004511100,00%1789,88
T-45 2543,0054610,00%3558,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4184,0024710,00%171,92
AMX ELC 901 60,0017110,00%0,00
FCM 2C 31226,0073210,00%4470,08
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5204,0013510,00%336,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,0018610,00%202,68
SU-100I 5860,0037710,00%1324,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24