| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1241,72 | 890 | 560 | 57,68% | 1680,25 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3300,63 | 1041 | 466 | 62,02% | 2957,18 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3240,84 | 976 | 443 | 58,24% | 3129,30 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3317,87 | 1116 | 442 | 62,90% | 3254,33 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3241,57 | 1011 | 431 | 57,77% | 3384,90 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2322,10 | 1234 | 347 | 60,23% | 3478,24 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 3308,48 | 1073 | 316 | 61,71% | 3577,70 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2329,87 | 1135 | 311 | 63,34% | 3419,61 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 3665,87 | 1156 | 302 | 59,93% | 3439,86 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 3253,04 | 1010 | 287 | 56,79% | 3062,20 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 3107,24 | 1087 | 250 | 62,80% | 3193,21 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4332,24 | 1161 | 227 | 57,71% | 4168,15 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2149,26 | 1044 | 215 | 54,42% | 2996,74 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 3606,24 | 1197 | 209 | 57,89% | 3533,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2315,01 | 1133 | 209 | 58,85% | 2631,50 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4090,26 | 1198 | 207 | 59,42% | 3940,10 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4027,58 | 1154 | 206 | 64,56% | 4061,38 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3995,05 | 1224 | 191 | 61,78% | 3687,06 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3140,65 | 951 | 186 | 56,45% | 2681,65 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3821,39 | 1029 | 170 | 51,18% | 3417,28 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1241,47 | 881 | 163 | 52,76% | 1497,26 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 3717,31 | 1160 | 159 | 63,52% | 3654,68 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3990,39 | 1209 | 154 | 61,04% | 3616,47 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 4463,36 | 1278 | 142 | 63,38% | 4938,68 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3493,22 | 1114 | 139 | 65,47% | 3490,32 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3750,68 | 1069 | 136 | 60,29% | 3178,63 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3304,98 | 1093 | 124 | 57,26% | 2971,18 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 4066,79 | 1203 | 122 | 59,02% | 4129,09 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2918,25 | 803 | 121 | 53,72% | 1958,46 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1953,27 | 1027 | 119 | 60,50% | 2779,67 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4129,57 | 1266 | 116 | 72,41% | 4139,53 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3143,71 | 1057 | 115 | 62,61% | 3075,93 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3167,94 | 939 | 115 | 46,09% | 2627,94 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 2216,01 | 1274 | 111 | 66,67% | 3617,13 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1999,96 | 913 | 105 | 49,52% | 2321,36 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 3904,50 | 1384 | 104 | 70,19% | 5460,17 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1081,79 | 736 | 100 | 55,00% | 1200,62 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2185,66 | 906 | 100 | 50,00% | 2358,25 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1143,95 | 836 | 97 | 50,52% | 2696,28 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2911,71 | 1215 | 91 | 68,13% | 3617,23 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4226,29 | 1114 | 91 | 56,04% | 3269,78 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1872,44 | 1014 | 88 | 62,50% | 2848,62 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3766,14 | 1051 | 86 | 53,49% | 2754,31 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3539,36 | 1020 | 85 | 56,47% | 2989,31 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 3307,19 | 1207 | 77 | 57,14% | 4159,77 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 3022,49 | 1451 | 72 | 69,44% | 5823,75 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4708,26 | 1241 | 72 | 56,94% | 3772,84 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2650,13 | 1079 | 72 | 56,94% | 3382,56 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1885,88 | 1005 | 69 | 62,32% | 2706,33 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 3224,96 | 1001 | 69 | 56,52% | 2945,98 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2953,78 | 993 | 68 | 61,76% | 2590,85 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2405,86 | 1276 | 65 | 61,54% | 4212,53 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1872,95 | 876 | 65 | 55,38% | 2329,37 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2640,25 | 937 | 59 | 50,85% | 2186,36 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1859,32 | 1094 | 56 | 60,71% | 4140,35 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2390,77 | 1272 | 56 | 62,50% | 4546,37 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3886,88 | 1227 | 50 | 66,00% | 3416,54 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1897,38 | 1105 | 50 | 70,00% | 2094,67 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 4439,38 | 1234 | 50 | 60,00% | 3761,80 | |||||
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 3120,44 | 888 | 48 | 52,08% | 2189,32 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 3063,83 | 1280 | 48 | 70,83% | 3558,10 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2277,38 | 818 | 47 | 51,06% | 2212,10 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2580,77 | 1010 | 47 | 53,19% | 1897,11 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1663,35 | 1051 | 46 | 60,87% | 2658,07 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2022,91 | 952 | 46 | 52,17% | 2499,49 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2911,60 | 1144 | 45 | 57,78% | 3305,81 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 3902,52 | 1089 | 44 | 63,64% | 4402,66 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2624,38 | 1327 | 42 | 66,67% | 4376,97 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2758,64 | 992 | 42 | 59,52% | 3243,47 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1274,10 | 876 | 41 | 51,22% | 3837,43 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2527,28 | 1130 | 40 | 62,50% | 3372,18 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2103,51 | 952 | 39 | 58,97% | 2268,55 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1143,32 | 749 | 38 | 50,00% | 1102,40 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1525,16 | 994 | 38 | 63,16% | 1936,02 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2022,89 | 939 | 37 | 62,16% | 2135,04 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2097,11 | 1096 | 36 | 55,56% | 2318,54 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1537,06 | 754 | 35 | 34,29% | 1474,38 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1629,97 | 990 | 34 | 58,82% | 2911,42 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2018,38 | 805 | 34 | 64,71% | 1560,02 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2726,68 | 896 | 34 | 52,94% | 2091,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1283,97 | 936 | 33 | 57,58% | 3277,64 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2958,60 | 954 | 30 | 60,00% | 2662,82 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 3574,17 | 1051 | 29 | 55,17% | 3587,58 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 839,64 | 729 | 28 | 64,29% | 1215,82 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3128,04 | 916 | 28 | 46,43% | 2327,84 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2045,67 | 891 | 27 | 44,44% | 1961,01 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2432,96 | 945 | 26 | 46,15% | 2206,16 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 984,35 | 797 | 26 | 46,15% | 1954,98 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 2078,12 | 1156 | 25 | 64,00% | 2680,17 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2374,48 | 890 | 25 | 64,00% | 2304,86 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3169,63 | 1104 | 24 | 66,67% | 2964,53 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1005,67 | 732 | 24 | 54,17% | 1883,93 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 844,30 | 679 | 23 | 60,87% | 1435,32 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1986,48 | 989 | 23 | 52,17% | 2356,05 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 960,32 | 925 | 22 | 63,64% | 4033,05 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1693,35 | 1126 | 20 | 80,00% | 2840,73 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2016,40 | 1065 | 20 | 55,00% | 3061,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 913,32 | 826 | 19 | 68,42% | 3316,42 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2619,06 | 1149 | 18 | 61,11% | 3150,98 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3090,88 | 1045 | 16 | 75,00% | 2632,97 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2284,57 | 1389 | 14 | 78,57% | 5527,34 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1112,54 | 914 | 13 | 46,15% | 2308,77 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 2676,08 | 694 | 13 | 30,77% | 2103,59 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 906,58 | 548 | 12 | 58,33% | 3640,43 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 993,33 | 692 | 12 | 50,00% | 2171,06 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1849,42 | 1248 | 12 | 75,00% | 3459,13 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 484,27 | 487 | 11 | 63,64% | 1667,75 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 709,91 | 558 | 11 | 54,55% | 1131,82 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1856,64 | 1148 | 11 | 90,91% | 2619,72 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1202,70 | 1087 | 10 | 90,00% | 2837,52 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 943,40 | 705 | 10 | 60,00% | 4442,96 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 934,10 | 730 | 10 | 30,00% | 2040,38 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3027,60 | 1199 | 10 | 50,00% | 2840,90 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1929,89 | 1060 | 9 | 55,56% | 4162,81 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 1056,11 | 680 | 9 | 44,44% | 2952,85 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3529,44 | 1379 | 9 | 77,78% | 2736,56 | |||||
| Hurricane | 10 | 4295,33 | 1196 | 9 | 44,44% | 3314,91 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1935,00 | 852 | 9 | 44,44% | 1680,36 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1643,29 | 1009 | 7 | 85,71% | 2703,01 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2572,86 | 930 | 7 | 14,29% | 2378,71 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 891,86 | 599 | 7 | 14,29% | 1785,37 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 3503,67 | 1757 | 6 | 66,67% | 9522,09 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 553,83 | 512 | 6 | 66,67% | 2578,95 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 2284,83 | 715 | 6 | 50,00% | 3500,80 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3854,60 | 934 | 5 | 40,00% | 2681,98 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 944,20 | 1124 | 5 | 80,00% | 3665,40 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2129,60 | 1023 | 5 | 40,00% | 2196,63 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4065,20 | 1257 | 5 | 80,00% | 3105,69 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 263,75 | 334 | 4 | 50,00% | 1119,30 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2633,75 | 1132 | 4 | 75,00% | 3067,36 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 948,00 | 659 | 4 | 50,00% | 3166,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 873,75 | 943 | 4 | 50,00% | 1932,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 652,67 | 527 | 3 | 33,33% | 3186,69 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 662,00 | 509 | 3 | 33,33% | 138,54 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1155,00 | 743 | 3 | 33,33% | 1611,48 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1240,33 | 793 | 3 | 66,67% | 1191,68 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1205,67 | 738 | 3 | 33,33% | 1747,97 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1032,00 | 564 | 3 | 33,33% | 747,39 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2155,33 | 1178 | 3 | 66,67% | 2441,19 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 935,67 | 543 | 3 | 33,33% | 683,01 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 1019,50 | 729 | 2 | 100,00% | 3373,92 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1916,50 | 985 | 2 | 100,00% | 1642,61 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 149,00 | 275 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 4248,00 | 987 | 2 | 50,00% | 3769,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 925,00 | 553 | 2 | 0,00% | 2172,14 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1327,00 | 778 | 2 | 50,00% | 1508,37 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 679,00 | 350 | 2 | 0,00% | 510,72 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3307,00 | 1821 | 2 | 100,00% | 4129,01 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1439,50 | 939 | 2 | 50,00% | 1618,29 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2603,00 | 1491 | 2 | 100,00% | 3717,51 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1183,00 | 870 | 1 | 100,00% | 3215,07 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2053,00 | 894 | 1 | 100,00% | 2052,30 | |||||
| Charlemagne | 8 | 906,00 | 329 | 1 | 0,00% | 480,84 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2354,00 | 1347 | 1 | 100,00% | 2211,51 |
_CJ_____
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11372 | 30 | 193 | 408 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,38 | 10,00 | 10,09 | 10,07 | ||||
| Victories | 6733 | 59,21% | 17 | 56,67% | 116 | 60,10% | 236 | 57,84% |
| Defeats | 4508 | 39,64% | 13 | 43,33% | 76 | 39,38% | 167 | 40,93% |
| Draws | 131 | 1,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,52% | 5 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 3823 | 33,62% | 12 | 40,00% | 62 | 32,12% | 124 | 30,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14695 | 1,29 | 33 | 1,10 | 231 | 1,20 | 517 | 1,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,95 | 1,83 | 1,76 | 1,82 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19361 | 1,70 | 24 | 0,80 | 318 | 1,65 | 702 | 1,72 |
| Damage dealt | 2.902,11 | 2.721,77 | 3.241,88 | 3.231,01 | ||||
| Capture points | 3829 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,23 | 78 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 4750 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.061,84 | 1.016,10 | 1.103,48 | 1.062,31 | ||||
| WN7 | 1847,77 | 1424,92 | 1723,68 | 1743,34 | ||||
| WN8 | 3144,47 | 2222,67 | 3008,10 | 3033,77 | ||||
| WN9 | 1121,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11372 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,38 | |
| Victories | 6733 | 59,21% |
| Defeats | 4508 | 39,64% |
| Draws | 131 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 3823 | 33,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14695 | 1,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19361 | 1,70 |
| Damage dealt | 2.902,11 | |
| Capture points | 3829 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 4750 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 1.061,84 | |
| WN7 | 1847,77 | |
| WN8 | 3144,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 17 | 56,67% |
| Defeats | 13 | 43,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 2.721,77 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.016,10 | |
| WN7 | 1424,92 | |
| WN8 | 2222,67 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 193 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,09 | |
| Victories | 116 | 60,10% |
| Defeats | 76 | 39,38% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,52% |
| Battles survived | 62 | 32,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 231 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 318 | 1,65 |
| Damage dealt | 3.241,88 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.103,48 | |
| WN7 | 1723,68 | |
| WN8 | 3008,10 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 408 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,07 | |
| Victories | 236 | 57,84% |
| Defeats | 167 | 40,93% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 124 | 30,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 517 | 1,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 702 | 1,72 |
| Damage dealt | 3.231,01 | |
| Capture points | 78 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.062,31 | |
| WN7 | 1743,34 | |
| WN8 | 3033,77 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 380 | 73,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 131 | 25,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 241 | 46,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 416 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 460 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.982,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 521 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 127 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.092,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 517 | |
| Victories | 380 | 73,50% |
| Defeats | 131 | 25,34% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 241 | 46,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 416 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 460 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.982,94 | |
| Capture points | 521 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 127 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 1.092,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4224 | 0 | 22 | 53 | ||||
| Victories | 2499 | 59,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 63,64% | 30 | 56,60% |
| Defeats | 1711 | 40,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 36,36% | 23 | 43,40% |
| Draws | 14 | 0,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1731 | 40,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 54,55% | 24 | 45,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2835 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,59 | 32 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 1,30 | 1,10 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4743 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,82 | 58 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.649,97 | 0,00 | 2.100,14 | 1.749,49 | ||||
| Capture points | 10335 | 2,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 93 | 4,23 | 213 | 4,02 |
| Defense points | 12551 | 2,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 101 | 4,59 | 148 | 2,79 |
| Experience | 853,21 | 0,00 | 975,27 | 848,85 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4224 | |
| Victories | 2499 | 59,16% |
| Defeats | 1711 | 40,51% |
| Draws | 14 | 0,33% |
| Battles survived | 1731 | 40,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2835 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4743 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.649,97 | |
| Capture points | 10335 | 2,45 |
| Defense points | 12551 | 2,97 |
| Experience | 853,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Victories | 14 | 63,64% |
| Defeats | 8 | 36,36% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 54,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 2.100,14 | |
| Capture points | 93 | 4,23 |
| Defense points | 101 | 4,59 |
| Experience | 975,27 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53 | |
| Victories | 30 | 56,60% |
| Defeats | 23 | 43,40% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 45,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 58 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.749,49 | |
| Capture points | 213 | 4,02 |
| Defense points | 148 | 2,79 |
| Experience | 848,85 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3871 | 0 | 107 | 268 | ||||
| Victories | 2151 | 55,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 59 | 55,14% | 138 | 51,49% |
| Defeats | 1679 | 43,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 47 | 43,93% | 127 | 47,39% |
| Draws | 41 | 1,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,93% | 3 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 1114 | 28,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 27,10% | 72 | 26,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2501 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 71 | 0,66 | 176 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,91 | 0,90 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5926 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 182 | 1,70 | 422 | 1,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.802,08 | 0,00 | 1.636,49 | 1.773,95 | ||||
| Capture points | 3227 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 179 | 1,67 | 263 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 1295 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,07 | 50 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 901,80 | 0,00 | 858,73 | 847,78 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3871 | |
| Victories | 2151 | 55,57% |
| Defeats | 1679 | 43,37% |
| Draws | 41 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 1114 | 28,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2501 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5926 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.802,08 | |
| Capture points | 3227 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 1295 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 901,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 107 | |
| Victories | 59 | 55,14% |
| Defeats | 47 | 43,93% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 27,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 182 | 1,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.636,49 | |
| Capture points | 179 | 1,67 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 858,73 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 268 | |
| Victories | 138 | 51,49% |
| Defeats | 127 | 47,39% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 26,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 176 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 422 | 1,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.773,95 | |
| Capture points | 263 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 50 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 847,78 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen