_AmBal_BegleC_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5086302237
Ø Tier8,230,0010,509,22
Victories2840455,84%00,00%00,00%13155,27%
Defeats2175942,78%00,00%2100,00%9740,93%
Draws7001,38%00,00%00,00%93,80%
Battles survived1581531,09%00,00%00,00%6828,69%
Tanks destroyed604731,1900,0000,001760,74
Destruction ratio1,730,000,001,04
Tanks spotted826381,6200,0042,007943,35
Damage dealt1.649,880,00622,001.193,30
Capture points505440,9900,0000,00770,32
Defense points435830,8600,0000,00160,07
Experience825,730,00306,00905,66
WN71576,400,00162,161247,72
WN82297,580,00674,881586,95
WN9809,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles50863
Ø Tier8,23
Victories2840455,84%
Defeats2175942,78%
Draws7001,38%
Battles survived1581531,09%
Tanks destroyed604731,19
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted826381,62
Damage dealt1.649,88
Capture points505440,99
Defense points435830,86
Experience825,73
WN71576,40
WN82297,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,50
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt622,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience306,00
WN7162,16
WN8674,88
Past 30 days
Battles237
Ø Tier9,22
Victories13155,27%
Defeats9740,93%
Draws93,80%
Battles survived6828,69%
Tanks destroyed1760,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted7943,35
Damage dealt1.193,30
Capture points770,32
Defense points160,07
Experience905,66
WN71247,72
WN81586,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories1821,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6173,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1821,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1742,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.342,160,000,000,00
Capture points260,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience373,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories1821,69%
Defeats6173,49%
Draws44,82%
Battles survived1821,69%
Tanks destroyed440,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1742,10
Damage dealt1.342,16
Capture points260,31
Defense points230,28
Experience373,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2145,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2554,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1226,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1352,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1603,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience544,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2145,65%
Defeats2554,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1226,09%
Tanks destroyed300,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1352,93
Damage dealt842,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points1603,48
Experience544,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience480,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2057,14%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1440,00%
Tanks destroyed280,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted320,91
Damage dealt595,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points461,31
Experience480,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2870,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,180,000,000,00
Capture points210,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1112,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience414,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1230,00%
Defeats2870,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed290,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted451,13
Damage dealt980,18
Capture points210,53
Defense points1112,78
Experience414,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408000
Victories18645,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21251,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13533,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2990,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5461,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,460,000,000,00
Capture points4251,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11282,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience675,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles408
Victories18645,59%
Defeats21251,96%
Draws102,45%
Battles survived13533,09%
Tanks destroyed2990,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted5461,34
Damage dealt1.119,46
Capture points4251,04
Defense points11282,76
Experience675,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles827000
Victories49659,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32138,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32839,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6510,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6920,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,430,000,000,00
Capture points15161,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11041,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience592,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles827
Victories49659,98%
Defeats32138,81%
Draws101,21%
Battles survived32839,66%
Tanks destroyed6510,79
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted6920,84
Damage dealt1.116,43
Capture points15161,83
Defense points11041,33
Experience592,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.597,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience835,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.597,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience835,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81632,93855381057,17%2288,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102251,32806224352,34%2411,52
ELC EVEN 90 8858,06937161755,47%2153,60
AMX 13 909852,64738142854,55%1435,46
Object 140102452,40850142154,75%2706,15
BZ-176 82314,951201130862,61%2903,30
E 100102520,53832115556,28%2487,41
Strv S1 82028,22923102860,70%2848,11
E 25 71311,1585095557,17%2374,34
T-62A102180,4474892551,89%2233,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82020,4994390557,02%2662,65
IS-7102071,3480282350,06%1867,46
T675888,9275776766,23%3028,18
Waffenträger auf E 100102795,7275273952,77%2351,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82003,37111771659,50%3147,53
LT-432 81106,7996570455,68%2582,11
T 55A 92181,27100465162,67%2732,43
Cromwell61070,9587662866,88%3077,23
IS-4102258,4085556052,32%2034,87
T-5491261,3274655451,44%1338,80
Super Conqueror102980,4199649858,43%2961,00
T92 8691,5989446556,99%1470,29
T-448632,3148846144,03%602,12
Grille 15102605,7074444054,09%2168,35
FCM 50 t 81649,3298142958,74%2676,28
T57 Heavy102493,4079141349,88%2348,25
IS-381582,0382841150,61%2081,22
T-34-856480,5136040349,38%807,40
XM551 Sheridan101775,8288040154,61%2545,35
Object 260 102449,3082939355,73%2173,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81259,5589138654,15%3017,79
TVP T 50/51102650,8880435256,82%2784,41
AMX 50 B102394,9976834451,74%2137,96
SU-122-44 71507,7385533859,76%2682,68
Cromwell B 61069,6489633567,76%2800,10
M40/M4381216,3263931449,04%1382,49
HWK 30 81046,1586130955,02%2367,07
E 50 Ausf. M102433,3772929657,09%2456,52
FV4202 81474,3482329357,34%2202,62
KV-261117,8883028959,17%2640,31
Manticore101358,2393728859,03%1835,67
T110E4102392,3675327350,55%1996,99
T-437474,2133527146,49%581,26
AMX 50 10081545,2882526652,26%2088,45
M53/M5591542,6456725851,94%1740,78
KV-8561085,9582025762,65%2350,98
WZ-13171235,3685824556,33%3399,03
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4705,5780124168,05%2714,06
Churchill III 5780,1498523963,60%2296,54
Maus102519,2394523556,17%2262,24
WZ-13281234,5992223154,98%2825,76
Type 6191986,4093523060,43%2498,37
T54E191950,8289822958,95%2275,22
FV4005 Stage II102264,7276621656,48%2015,02
AMX 12 t6466,7149421454,67%1330,65
T-345265,6831121249,06%568,78
Conqueror92917,85113020862,50%3386,90
G.W. Tiger (P)81014,6753620445,59%1232,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91506,1478520354,19%1764,40
Object 752 92673,59115119462,37%2853,85
T-1091633,6278419350,26%1663,39
FV4004 Conway92172,2568419255,21%2535,35
WZ-132-1102180,8691419054,74%3315,66
AMX 13 757455,8252018940,21%701,00
Object 41681387,3960918851,60%1971,72
M18 Hellcat61039,7974518262,09%2390,49
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82033,6496218256,59%2316,16
WZ-111 model 1-492790,71110017463,79%3564,39
WZ-132A92149,6695317161,99%4608,55
T4991623,8992317158,48%3200,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81501,0773316951,48%1721,59
Type 64 6787,1575316857,14%2481,99
FV215b 102755,9893616656,02%2589,55
T28 Prototype81352,5074116353,99%1557,20
Spähpanzer Ru 25191340,7792416254,32%2456,39
ISU-15281691,5770515961,01%2207,67
T376728,2967115562,58%2506,31
Jagdpanzer IV6426,5628815343,79%601,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 81034,0873715348,37%1261,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92341,2685315151,66%2460,07
Hummel6530,5533414751,70%735,71
Centurion Mk. 7/192123,7896414662,33%2604,61
STA-181475,4090614562,07%2596,73
M127960,1459814550,34%1301,78
M46 Patton92164,4885614561,38%2784,47
Tiger II81269,2766114443,75%1367,74
SU-122-5492148,2468714058,57%2461,38
M26 Pershing81806,2984113658,09%3051,58
T3092038,6185313553,33%2105,44
E 5092105,2094913557,78%2490,67
ST-I91990,0089913554,07%2139,59
Char Futur 4 92211,0098813457,46%2574,31
Jagdpanther7765,7550713344,36%913,50
Type 4 Heavy92061,2593913261,36%2425,55
Object 430 Version II92513,17105813262,12%3442,44
SU-10181606,8083712856,25%2262,23
Škoda T 56 82319,58109912856,25%2751,69
TVP VTU Koncept81497,9786712761,42%2647,96
Ferdinand81415,3369712650,00%1499,75
IS7972,5070512547,20%1421,76
G.W. Panther7814,2350512448,39%1044,23
T25/271137,7072912253,28%1983,98
O-Ho81549,2773312160,33%2121,34
Excelsior 5841,0881712161,16%2233,14
T92 HMC101445,8256812047,50%920,67
T-100 LT101024,8478612046,67%1256,59
AMX 50 12091881,6083311858,47%2110,45
KV-481375,4482111555,65%1791,31
Konštrukta T-34/10071319,7391211364,60%2770,36
StuG III Ausf. G5354,2830911245,54%669,54
Centurion Action X102443,5482811261,61%2614,21
Charioteer81882,7571511256,25%2639,35
Grille5434,4529311058,18%946,79
Škoda T 5092749,58117810975,23%3799,44
E 7591905,7488810753,27%2085,39
Object 70492200,5778410646,23%2001,15
T-54 ltwt.91331,7774110651,89%1953,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8853,9878610554,29%1383,06
VK 100.01 (P)81831,1096610553,33%2547,46
105 leFH18B2 5757,2258810160,40%1812,65
Centurion Mk. I81375,4984210153,47%2081,60
KV-137338,6535110137,62%255,98
T-34-281604,489459954,55%2831,54
Object 268 Version 4102755,419299953,54%2592,85
AMBT 82168,8411059963,64%3274,56
M48A5 Patton102212,128199848,98%1907,83
T2071542,9410339564,21%3358,28
A-4471140,097399550,53%2072,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,382309447,87%350,04
O-Ni71368,769049355,91%2188,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8980,789449355,91%2217,08
Marder II3152,091529244,57%268,40
A-20531,101729140,66%22,17
AMX ELC bis5135,343459146,15%230,30
T6981590,398649041,11%2629,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101458,788148846,59%1709,02
Comet71276,939928663,95%2904,62
Object 279 early 101727,508398448,81%968,51
LTTB81094,469878355,42%1724,80
VK 30.01 (P)61558,6711227963,29%4263,07
AMX AC mle. 4882028,519387959,49%2934,49
T110E5102760,139677851,28%2457,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri71306,998617657,89%2749,96
SU-855535,193427441,89%1185,46
T-34-171307,629657467,57%2627,63
SU-1006992,956877452,70%2029,02
O-I61091,079517481,08%2457,99
Panther II81398,658427451,35%2347,86
Caernarvon81474,289127154,93%2022,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61117,568577164,79%2907,33
Challenger71191,708347160,56%2002,35
AMX M4 mle. 54102727,739417154,93%2426,41
Škoda T 2561019,917857055,71%2296,23
Churchill VII6903,445207058,57%1820,65
Spähpanzer SP I C71355,6710226963,77%4005,29
Type 5861053,799066860,29%2763,16
T71 DA7738,887466855,88%1813,79
Panhard AMD 178B6771,126926650,00%2582,58
Type T-3451015,687196566,15%4307,32
MT-256554,447706462,50%1836,56
BT-7488,231296246,77%104,98
Char Mle. 75 91669,779296259,68%2947,89
AMX 404133,692476155,74%395,08
60TP Lewandowskiego103039,219316154,10%2731,22
M446836,415986159,02%1734,47
Chrysler K GF 81470,289346063,33%1917,43
Type 5 Heavy103182,959815952,54%2316,58
Super Hellcat 71477,439175862,07%3298,88
IS-271533,029505756,14%2678,52
Tiger (P)71531,9610335766,67%2780,88
T26E5 81368,898825752,63%1739,03
AE Phase I 92202,009785658,93%2592,31
STB-1101864,627785547,27%1493,85
T2971631,899975561,82%2670,75
leKpz Borkenkäfer111677,9310865569,09%2193,61
Object 263102332,176515453,70%2140,41
Object 430U102588,918375448,15%2093,58
11081904,8910085360,38%2749,43
T3282328,0211005253,85%3192,80
AMX M4 mle. 5192789,8311955265,38%3617,10
SU-15271029,166385152,94%1683,91
M415535,863835152,94%857,36
VK 30.02 (M)61062,248645154,90%2731,75
Panther71336,489235054,00%2783,17
Vz. 64 Blesk8838,848454957,14%1626,29
Emil I81788,179514753,19%2180,59
SU-100M171678,2410324573,33%3252,83
Sherman Firefly61251,209604465,91%3421,93
Sturmpanzer II4168,732564461,36%502,84
A-436951,207404452,27%2385,54
Taschenratte113102,3510654348,84%2135,81
T2161076,059044254,76%3745,95
ARL 446675,005034148,78%1126,39
53TP Markowskiego81507,248554151,22%1930,42
BZ-75102609,638544047,50%1852,63
T-103 81766,539254055,00%2201,58
SU-26349,72913935,90%0,00
ARL V396886,906583951,28%1768,13
XM66F 82058,7910383961,54%2339,78
S-517759,876173847,37%723,23
T28 Concept 71307,557623850,00%1956,98
Black Prince71299,369973666,67%2364,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68973,427673652,78%1927,21
45TP Habicha71513,869313548,57%2279,91
AT 86858,497313568,57%1810,93
M54 Renegade 81709,918753542,86%1764,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3225,795263470,59%1331,94
Škoda T 177859,4510463363,64%2468,41
M4A1 Sherman5721,417553271,88%2710,21
SU-14-28786,195283234,38%529,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81975,429643154,84%2565,25
59-166633,805103063,33%2338,46
Jagdtiger91722,937003043,33%1454,20
KV-15685,436873070,00%1782,07
T803113238,538943040,00%2470,72
Strv 103B102987,909502962,07%2334,43
113103023,728802951,72%3100,98
AMX 383114,241752944,83%175,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4647,077332958,62%4183,88
M24 Chaffee5408,895672850,00%1440,11
S35 CA5746,966792860,71%2113,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 518958,677072755,56%978,45
STG Guard 81444,157902748,15%1862,90
IS-3A 81837,7010152762,96%2249,23
VK 28.016888,7310042669,23%4360,95
KR-1112976,2710952661,54%2221,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571684,0410532568,00%3110,76
Mars 81838,9211242470,83%2598,58
Leo71471,919112347,83%2794,41
M10392716,0010952347,83%3259,90
Sherman III5657,836862360,87%2209,48
Škoda T 245892,917862250,00%3382,40
Vz. 71 Tesák101402,738752250,00%1679,58
FV217 Badger103420,3210302250,00%2896,43
Crusader6627,716442152,38%2294,42
Emil II92745,2910342142,86%1668,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5521,147482157,14%2330,13
KV-1SA 51110,0510262075,00%3150,83
Strv 7461393,749081947,37%3700,70
KV-37953,267011947,37%1231,46
Somua SAu 404492,475911957,89%1765,84
IS-M81802,2610991963,16%2613,74
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61273,1610471963,16%2850,74
BT-2284,281401877,78%406,12
Panzerjäger I288,111091844,44%105,44
T-1506552,445721850,00%803,03
Object 703 Version II 81531,3310081855,56%1616,13
Tiger I72392,3512821752,94%4075,80
T-463221,061701735,29%709,67
FV230 Canopener102475,418451735,29%1666,21
Matilda4483,314851656,25%1441,16
MS-11105,131721650,00%448,01
Projet Louis 91369,388561643,75%2262,57
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8724,478531566,67%1423,77
FV215b (183) 102455,298121450,00%2021,72
Toro 92248,938751442,86%2192,48
GSOR 1010 FB 81937,7110571471,43%2957,34
T-28E with F-30 4499,575841450,00%1312,10
Hotchkiss H35263,311091330,77%27,06
Ares 7581478,158141338,46%1834,27
T-832 81770,9210751353,85%2230,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81465,238571353,85%1790,77
FV201 (A45) 71592,5410331361,54%3149,15
LTP 3290,315281384,62%1777,80
SU-18235,08791266,67%254,16
Mäuschen92001,508121241,67%1599,32
M47 Iron Arnie 81481,838701250,00%1613,21
Object 252U 81675,5810111266,67%2108,65
Turtle Mk. I 81723,6711351266,67%1942,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 81506,429041258,33%2174,10
Churchill I5804,737041154,55%2453,93
WZ-111G FT92137,508961050,00%1918,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3338,206201070,00%1760,08
SDP wz 66 Grom 82010,6010221050,00%2491,74
ST vz. 394493,33638977,78%1961,38
AT 25653,44616955,56%2141,93
E 65 Zwilling 81358,67954977,78%1192,06
Type 63 81950,111218977,78%2805,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91864,50839850,00%1654,13
AT 771076,75708837,50%1255,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5232,13276837,50%328,26
Panhard EBR 909549,38517825,00%587,89
Ares 90102834,50649825,00%2026,14
CS-52 LIS 82289,001067850,00%3209,14
Vz. 68 Squall 8603,29710757,14%1114,72
T7 Combat Car 231,57125771,43%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3204,71248714,29%564,77
DZT-159 91344,71840757,14%1265,02
SU-5434,33106650,00%135,20
Patton the Tank 91968,33908650,00%2410,47
T-262203,00220580,00%1208,16
Coccodrillo 103228,001244580,00%2923,70
Marder 38T4261,00284560,00%614,07
M-V-Y102454,4013335100,00%2407,48
XM57 82656,201152560,00%3195,06
Strv m/425669,00556425,00%2266,89
Windhund 82153,50730450,00%2379,48
Char de transition 61385,50732425,00%2275,44
AMX ELC 901 6618,75674425,00%1733,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 102553,00723333,33%1465,00
BZT-70 102273,33693333,33%1107,67
Kampfpanzer 67102022,67995366,67%1642,90
TBT 92685,671040366,67%2042,84
Cobra 91132,339133100,00%1065,08
FV226 Contradictious 8811,00756366,67%694,82
Renault Otsu141,50269250,00%71,62
Type 95 Ha-Go20,004520,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A102856,00815250,00%1785,07
WZ-131G FT6888,007802100,00%1569,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101835,0010022100,00%1357,42
Tiger-Maus 9547,00573250,00%269,93
Charioteer Nomad 82661,0082320,00%2919,10
Rambo 91360,0010372100,00%1398,12
Black Rock 111093,50803250,00%509,64
Renault FT137,001091100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1362,002641100,00%2219,80
Char Murat 94315,0017631100,00%6249,31
T-50-2 60,0001100,00%261,00
Lion 103889,0014991100,00%4515,44
T77 8891,0046410,00%657,01
112 82439,0067110,00%2255,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-26
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-05
Left: 2023-10-05